USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • May 18, 2019 To May 19, 2019
  • sprint

  • Lowell, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
15
2 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
11
    Bancroft Crew (A)
A. Huffman/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Stoutenburgh/
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Czech/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Meli/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
C. Reed/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Marshall/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Handy/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (B)
A. Dargon/
 
3 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
12
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
S. Scornavacca/B. Buchovecky/
 
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Sakakeeny-Smith/L. Jamous/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Saffery/S. Costa/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Dadagian/A. Dunbar/
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
F. Escobar/E. Plumb/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Butler/A. Warshaw/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Friedland/D. Koproski/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. LeLievre/E. Grant/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Choos/B. Jalili/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Elkins/W. Mungovan/
 
    Eagle Hill School (B)
C. Benninghoff/H. Stern/
 
4 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
10
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
T. Landesman/E. Popkov/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
C. Garrett/J. Abbruzzese/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. de la Sierra/E. Dabney/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
H. Jacobson/K. Batson/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Cook/J. Pak/
 
5 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
15
6 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Eneyni/M. Long/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Blyn/G. Welp/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Hepfer/E. McRanor/
 
    King School (A)
M. Marra/O. Iudicone/
 
    Lincoln School (A)
D. Bernier/A. Gorriaran/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Langlais/F. Devaux/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Noble Shriver/E. Hamilton/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. MacDonald/C. Blessing/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Freeman/A. Ragals/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Brown/K. Bazarko/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
R. Hatfield/C. Poremba/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
E. Regan/A. DeShaw/
 
7 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
12
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Weber/A. Miller-Klugman/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Jenkins/P. Fancher/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Heslin/J. Osborne/
 
    King School (A)
J. Ross/A. Knorr/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Colbath/F. Roberts/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Batter/C. Lawrence/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Macklin/M. Dremov/
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
A. Gharibian/T. Green/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Raymond/J. Demmons/
 
8 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
8
9 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
7
10 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
11
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Laffey/N. Hansen/M. O'Connell-Vale/Z. Cheimets/M. Seitz (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Gresco-Caulfield/A. Thornton/A. Maxwell/C. Zhou/R. Shrives (Cox)/
 
    Brookline High School (A)
M. Whalen/E. Whitehead/A. Kelly/C. Guillemin/L. Mamedova (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. Curran/S. Glinski/A. Kenney/C. Stehn/G. Wargo (Cox)/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. MacNeal/C. Lenihan/M. Mihok/G. Kahn/E. Camputo (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Loveless/S. Gilroy/L. Adamo/J. Brendel/V. Fu (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Eves/l. schnirman/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
P. Ducrest/S. Lowry/L. Roche VanOot/G. Doherty/L. Dubois (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Stuart/G. Gilbert/A. Hall/L. Littig/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. George/A. Donaldson/L. Berry/J. Brandaleone/A. Azzam (Cox)/
 
11 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
R. Tan/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
K. Eskew/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/M. Ferrandino/N. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Ewing/C. Carbonell/W. Bardenheuer/S. Jackson/A. Zhu (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Aarestad/T. Girard/C. Sloane/L. Demolli/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. White/W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/J. Campbell/N. Rubin (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/L. Lowne/L. Warburton/N. Demetriou/J. Jensen (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
A. Covell/P. Moore/C. Thorn/P. seymour/K. Small (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Lorenz/N. Brehm/O. Lee/R. Bucaria/W. quinlan (Cox)/
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
K. Powers/H. Burke/s. surrett/J. Riopelli/c. Brunette (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Morgan/K. Lints/E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/Q. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Qu/C. Guerra/C. Nelson/D. AYLES/S. Jubber (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Joyner/J. Marino/D. Anaya/R. Bezores/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
H. Bradley/L. Seeley/J. Shi/B. Jalili/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
A. Hawley/M. Brown/E. Choos/M. Jung/I. Santos (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/C. Levin (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
D. Silvia/J. Baker/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/Z. Kingsley (Cox)/
 
12 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
20
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/S. Jackson MacManus/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/K. Batson/H. Jacobson/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Gialluca/S. Fonseca/E. Perry/M. McCarthy/S. McNish (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
D. Bunnell/N. Bergeron-Killough/A. Demopoulos/A. Smith/T. Montgomery (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Brause/E. Simpson/C. Minyo (Cox)/
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/M. Marra/O. Iudicone/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Burgess/T. Tremblay/K. Patel/O. Leduc/K. Obeirne (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. McAndrew/S. Abatiello/E. McAdam/K. So/S. Webber (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
C. Carmody/L. O'Connor/L. Walt/J. Weldon/J. Warchol (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Michaels/A. Horton/L. Kovalski/R. Becker/O. Dumeer (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Straight/E. Shorrock/K. Roland/J. O'Brien/C. Devine (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/B. Walp/S. Gould/C. Gould (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
J. Sagl/K. Mammola/I. Princi/C. Stone/M. Cao (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Pinckney/V. Carpenter/K. Leyden/M. Swanson/J. Andrews (Cox)/
 
13 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
8
14 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
16
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Springsteel/K. Best/E. Barry/E. Carey/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/K. Lynch/J. Macrae/E. Petreski/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Boyle/L. Skor/S. Rapaglia/G. Flanagan/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
H. Reid/I. Cotrupi/M. Horgan/S. Starrett/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Crispino/C. Carrignan/A. Tirollo/E. McCleary/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Busch/A. Bennitt/H. Feldmeth/E. Andersen/
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Langlais/S. Rodriguez/M. Burgess/F. Devaux/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Noble Shriver/E. Hamilton/A. DeShaw/E. Regan/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Zitzmann/E. Davies/L. Plum/M. Sutherland/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. Lussier/M. Thibault/I. McClements/A. Albro-Fisher/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Freeman/L. Braverman/J. Fischer/A. Ragals/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coleman/M. Sachs/D. King/E. Banbury/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Davidsen/K. Svingen/J. McCarthy/K. Severin/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
L. Blyn/G. Welp/C. Poremba/R. Hatfield/
 
15 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
16 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
R. Kutyna/T. Rempe/V. Turkowski/P. Burns/R. Tan/N. Pokress/E. Miller/M. Chumack/M. Tadevosyan (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/M. Gelfand/C. Bierden/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/G. alexandre/C. McDermott/D. McMillan/N. Loew/K. McManus/w. silveria/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Tauscher/P. Riley/c. Leppard/L. Lee/W. Carey/M. Ivester/M. Ferrarone/J. Freed/J. Jensen (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/M. Hudgins/J. Downing/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Mojica/D. Tang/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Steinthal/M. Phillips/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh/S. Terry/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Panneton/M. Halloran/A. Diaz/D. Allen/M. Menezes/E. Sollinger/J. Viviescas/B. Burns/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
J. LeBlond/T. Southworth/J. Hanson/L. James/T. Black/I. Henderson/D. Guptill/O. Worner/C. Taylor (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Johnson/H. Tager/A. Macklin/A. Tager/M. Dremov/J. Rogers/A. Janoff (Cox)/
 
    Waynflete School (A)
A. Saade/A. Hoffman/R. Connolly/J. Mugueta/V. Boyd/M. Beard/J. Ying/M. Manetti/B. Ramsdell (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
D. Silvia/C. Ormsby/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/U. Dass-Vattam/M. Ding/P. Crosby/N. Villare/Z. Kingsley (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Emello/O. Loeb/B. Ramsdell/F. Unold/O. Sayouty/C. BENOIT-MYER/G. Robinson/A. Viola/I. Emery (Cox)/
 
17 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
3
18 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
16
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Gromfin/L. November/L. Curtis/A. tenBroek/O. Green (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Dodge/J. McGrady/M. Gryska/M. Tellander/P. Sequeira/E. Whitcomb/E. Bettigole/A. Bettigole/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. Forbis/E. Imrie/M. Santabarbara/P. Inall/L. Schlegel/M. LeBeau/G. Lambrakis/M. Sexton/W. Short (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Ellicott/B. Wilkerson/A. McGee/E. Scheibl/A. Wilkerson/K. Driscoll/A. Wilhelm/E. Swintak/E. McGee (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Jones/E. Lowne/S. Guerrette/J. Van Fleet/M. Trafton/N. Nepal/K. Pegnam/K. Maurice (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/H. Bronson/E. Schneider/L. Iwanicki/A. Surette/B. Jean-Laurent/V. Moda/E. O'Brien/A. Woods (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/E. Talgo/J. Hooper/N. Neitzell/O. Schnur/K. Turk/A. Zavattaro/M. Lundberg (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Normandin/M. Desroches/S. Cigliano/S. Pea/R. Lutter/K. Perez/I. Brito/J. Ventura/j. pardo (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Ettinger/A. Creek/L. Doolen/K. Southworth/E. Chandler/S. Curtis/T. Meil/A. Johnson/S. Love-Webb (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. Eriksen/Z. Bunk Sizer/L. Rea/E. Reynolds/S. Day/E. Becker/M. Costin-Shaw/E. Lepine/W. Konieczny (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
M. Merritt/L. Henshaw/A. Paquette/S. Harper/C. morrissey/P. Weldon/K. Pohlman/L. Kimball/K. Kivel (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/N. Amlicke/A. Lefebvre/J. McGuire/P. Cuthbertson/I. Mezei/S. Ronca/B. Pushner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
 
    Waynflete School (A)
E. Anghel/A. Jalbert/E. Thomas/C. Joseph/O. Gregg/C. Southall/G. legere/E. Brackett/A. Zeitlin (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
C. Stone/I. Princi/K. Mammola/J. Sagl/N. Payeur/J. Klostermann/P. Veseskis/B. Walter/M. Cao (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
H. Delaney/L. Sutter/A. Straight/E. Shorrock/M. Roland/C. Schrader/J. O'Brien/K. Roland/H. Heisler (Cox)/
 
19 PR1/2MY1x PR1/PR2 Mens Youth 1x
0
20 PR1/2WY1x PR1/PR2 Womens Youth 1x
0
21 WInc2x Womens Inclusive 2x
1
22 MInc2x Mens Inclusive 2x
0
23 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Rajaraman/
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
L. Escobar/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Keohane/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
K. Sill/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Hewitt/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
G. Insero/
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
G. Vecchio/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
V. Rego/
 
24 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
12
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Clark/
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
F. Escobar/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Camputo/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Yao/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Burgess/
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Colbath/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Cooper/
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
K. Otsuka/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Nelson/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Stern/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Patulak/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
N. Caton/
 
25 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
16
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Sater/S. Defoe/E. Perkins/H. Chytil/C. Kranz (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
L. Monahan/T. Johnson/E. Simons/R. Puga Gorry/Z. Tekeian (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Tillman/A. Hemmerle/C. Vogel/M. Walsh/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
P. Pucel/J. Wingard/L. Collins/K. Stoker/A. Triano (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
O. Evans/K. Winter/G. Hutchinson/C. Roest/A. Mitchell (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Jones/E. Lowne/S. Guerrette/K. Maurice (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Velaj/R. Korzendorfer/A. Bennitt/I. Wilson/A. Kishore (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/S. Eldridge/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
M. Cofer/S. Kimmel/L. Thomas/S. Berard/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Vitarelli/J. Neal/J. Vide/V. Asfalg/R. Lyons (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kelly-Walsh/C. GARVIN MARTIN/L. Alpert/a. sculti/A. Silverman (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Hankey/A. Mozingo/J. McKenna/T. Laska/P. Melnick (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
K. Russo/S. Jones/L. Levasseur/S. Lovett/C. SMITH (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
E. Mohn/L. Jhamb/M. Marshall/A. Lucier/H. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
K. Auth/E. Murphy/A. Patrolia/I. Tobin/G. Wargo (Cox)/
 
26 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. McNamara/T. Rempe/J. Polvino/A. Steinert/M. Tadevosyan (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Francesconi/V. Shetty/M. Ackerman/P. Battle/L. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Rubin/C. Shepler/S. Carlisle/D. Driscoll/E. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Graham/L. Lee/W. Carey/C. Brochu/X. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Sirkin/J. Norrgard/W. Goggins/G. Gilfond/K. Selius (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Fargnoli/J. D'Onofrio/j. friedman/K. Moore/B. Berman (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
C. Thurow/K. Gorur/N. Connell/N. Villare/Z. Kingsley (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fichtel/J. Carr/G. ter Haar/I. Levey/A. Rysman (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
P. Fassnacht/G. Siciliano/G. Kirk-Elliot/E. Brill/D. Tufankjian (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Roath/D. Bailey/A. Hooper/V. Santos/J. LaFeve (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
B. Perrotta/K. Battles/T. Martin/N. Moore/G. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Erlandsen/W. McNally/M. Koffler/M. Hazard/I. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
H. Figler/C. Estabrooks/H. Maccallum/C. Sullivan/J. Chee (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (C)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
T. Williamson/A. Wang/H. Casassa/T. Driscoll/C. MacKinnon (Cox)/
 
27 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
14
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. Schramm Von Blucher/A. Truslow/K. Duva/I. Melish/L. Powell/S. Lentz/K. Klosterman/A. Carere/C. Kelleher (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Eastridge/H. Gies/H. Kaufman/A. Duffy/l. Shaughnessy/H. Peters/I. Ham/E. Leo/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/M. Streinger/O. Raissis/H. Polatsek/A. Wisdom/M. Lyons/C. Walsh/M. Khamish (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
J. Kenney/C. Weldon/O. Kyriakides/L. Chesley/O. Moretti/A. Rabeni/V. Jenkins/K. Fitzgerald/M. Edmonds (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. McAdams/J. Comfort/A. Hansen/l. redmond/L. Hamilton/E. Wilbur/C. Crosby/A. Bazyk/K. Dubel (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Downs/M. Brown/O. Welch/S. Richer/p. olkkola/E. olkkola/I. Riccardi/L. Mott/G. MacNeil (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Martin/C. Rhyneer/S. Macy/V. Foley/S. Shen/K. Woods/M. Gilbert/M. Billings/A. Briskin (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Krywosa/L. Pollack/A. Klein/P. WISE/L. Barratt/I. Blackburn/E. Moore/V. Buddy/E. Merrill (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Pohlman/L. Burstein/H. Rivest/L. Henshaw/D. Therrien/B. Kivel/J. Ducharme/H. Pohlman/S. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Gomez/A. Tang/C. Labovitz/C. Williams/G. Angelich/G. Fazzalari/H. Borrelli/c. spierings/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Banks/L. Girling/M. French/E. LeClerc/S. Danchak/L. Lesher/L. Schramm/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Lian/J. Apse/E. Lee/C. Tian/S. Gould/L. Noyes/T. Papageorgiou/J. Lawlor/M. Iskoz (Cox)/
 
    Waynflete School (A)
A. Wildes/C. Keliher/I. Brimicombe/C. Gregg/Q. Chicoine/L. Braddick/B. Thompson/J. Ayer/E. Nash (Cox)/
 
28 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
17
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Huang/T. Bitteker/A. Kragh/M. Connell/C. Sweeney/G. Rothenberg/P. Hruska-Cleary/R. Khazan/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Bonniwell/R. OConnor/A. Astrom/C. Baker/A. LaGasse/D. Sullivan/A. Luque/L. Lasic/M. Barry (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
N. Goode/G. Kania/j. moore/C. Howlett/P. Stanwood/I. TREFRY/J. Auth/J. Mitchell/W. Prime (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Pulsifer/B. Flaherty/T. Marinelli/M. Catani/A. Colberg/J. Stern/J. caron/J. LORUSSO/E. Hamilton (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Horangic/H. Maloy/E. Allen/K. Flaherty/D. Tetrault/J. LeMahieu/S. quinn/S. Lowne/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Franko/D. Kambas/A. Boudreau/K. Benjamin/T. Atkinson/A. Das/D. O'Rourke/J. Urkawich/S. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
R. McKersie/K. Greenwood/I. Stevens/L. Oliveira/E. Weishaar/H. Dhiman/J. Lisa/L. Allard/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Cavanaugh/B. Mark/W. LeBrun/B. Doolan/E. Ploog/E. Genden/J. Sodokoff/K. Lambrakis/D. Garrett (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. McNichol/W. Poirier/C. Kirven/J. Le Pera/B. Sullivan/O. Sharpe/T. Taylor/J. Vetterli/A. Rosenbaum (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
D. Anaya/H. Joyner/C. Somers/J. Frankhauser/C. Mendonca/J. Sikes/C. Haag/R. Bezores/K. Kivel (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Collin/A. Gomez/J. Siciliano/W. Mak/J. Hoye/a. konopka/M. MA/B. Seo/E. Novotny (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
P. Buckner-Wolfson/M. Balentine/P. Dodman/J. Buttigieg/T. Lee/L. Lee/A. RABINOWITZ/N. McGuire/a. bozek (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Pushner/H. Holmes/G. Karacsonyi/R. Callahan/J. Murray/Z. Raucci/V. DiPasquale/R. Shah/L. LoFrisco (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Mittelsteadt/Z. Bell/P. Speciel/C. Ohlenbusch/L. Tang/J. Ye/a. reczek/L. Pralle/D. Patel (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
A. Curtin/B. Weber/S. Czado/W. JOYNER/P. Bonenfant/M. Berg/N. Bourget/A. Moynihan/A. Owen (Cox)/
 
29 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
11
30 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
5
31 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Puig/C. Parks/A. Kuo/G. Olson/K. Emanuel/M. Talcoff/J. Zipoli/D. Donnelly/S. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Landolfi/M. Stout/H. Watts/M. Rose/M. Gearin-Virga/M. Fahey/W. Holbrook/A. O'Malley/A. HORNE (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Mootabar/C. Wulff/A. Demasi/I. Ritchie/M. Kassaris/T. Teslya/A. O'Connell/s. lamine/A. Aravides (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kelly-Walsh/C. GARVIN MARTIN/C. Labovitz/C. Williams/G. Angelich/G. Fazzalari/L. Alpert/a. sculti/A. Silverman (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Finelli/N. Bovie/C. McDonald/N. Carr/L. Wirth/L. Helmling/K. OBrien/A. Steinberg/J. Zhang (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. Infantino/E. Chadwick/A. Renger/I. Schmitt/M. Wyatt/K. Doyle/N. Avdiu/G. Elliott/A. Kleiner (Cox)/
 
32 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gonzalez/M. Britt/O. Patton/A. Chan/C. White/D. Shine/E. Oti/C. Ciampa/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Festa/T. Barron/Z. Stewart/N. Savage/G. DONOVAN/A. Gagnon/N. Sivieri/R. Melton/C. Barberia (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Terry/N. Mangini/L. Smith/D. Bailey/F. Dosmond/P. Miller/B. Fertig/I. Binaghi/J. LaFeve (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Mahoney/B. Pomianek/P. Shen/J. Dai/A. Biddle/M. Boyko/E. Lee/A. Bhukhanwala/E. Wu (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Dickson/H. Allen/H. Slade/F. Delaney/F. Schwichtenberg/S. Tourian/J. Goldfarb/B. Bejoian/A. Keusch (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. DeVaul/S. Brandt/K. Shah/C. Rynne/T. Jurkunas/M. Johnson/Y. Kapluto/O. Eldridge/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
 
33 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
7
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Mulrooney/S. Spink/M. Ingersoll/B. Gillis/L. Voges/K. Richardson/E. Crowley/G. Weinstein/L. Magee (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Raouf/R. Moeinzad/T. Brodsky/G. Carlile/L. Unold/L. Peyev/Z. bell/S. Cogan/S. Spitz (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
S. Milman/M. McAdams/b. hervey/B. McConville/N. Faiza/A. Martin/E. Angert/J. Comfort/M. Giordano (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
t. berry/G. Kim/H. Joyall/E. Swenson/A. Dorsett/H. Katz/A. Oliveira/E. Reeves/C. Cronin (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/A. Lucier/S. Norton/E. Jaffe/A. Russel/S. Porigow/j. lubarsky/A. Shulman/H. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
34 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Francesconi/V. Shetty/M. Ackerman/F. Avila/D. Aggouras/G. ter Haar/N. Walker/P. Battle/C. Velander (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Flauss/J. Cohan/Z. Obel-Omia/C. Caliri/P. White/E. Dosa/C. Nelson/C. Clyne/J. Parkhurst (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Stearns/C. Latch/T. Roach/D. Millis/T. Pelt/C. Scharneck/A. Stearns/A. Or-Shahar/J. McCarter (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Harkness/L. Mitchell/L. Raskin/Z. Ojjeh/A. Young/R. Marsh/S. Elder/K. Sheth/X. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Azzam/B. Zeng/C. Marchiony/T. Rogers/Z. Meyers/N. Wey/N. Ilyin/K. Gassiraro/D. Cai (Cox)/
 
    Waynflete School (A)
I. McClure-Chute/N. Werner/H. Southall/S. Yankee/H. Ma/W. Tone/H. Wagg/W. Endicott/R. Burns (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fichtel/J. Carr/S. Purpura/A. golod/S. Nahar/L. Whiting/I. Levey/N. Krebs/I. Mersky (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
N. Raposo/C. Strong/T. Corsi/G. Singh/Y. Kalwani/J. Smith/J. Hall/B. Roldan/D. Repetto (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Ohlenbusch/R. Grocela/R. Yamaguchi/J. Lian/O. Esmaeili/A. Qureshi/J. Utzschneider/M. Riggio/J. Hanson (Cox)/
 
35 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
9
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Thompson/A. Loeb/L. Hempel/A. Benn/D. Bonnin/S. Westerhoff/N. Simon/L. Ghabbour/A. Propp (Cox)/
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Houston/N. Gamble/E. May/V. Passanisi/C. Michaud/P. Larin/C. Mast/I. Bianchini/E. Robbins-Cole (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. Greene/A. Napolitano/C. Dalen/s. hammoud/A. Rodrigues/L. Manojlovic/A. Hoffman/E. Caruso/G. Streinger (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. Elqadi/M. Feeney/K. Antons/L. Obel-Omia/C. Dougherty/E. Dupre/E. Palmer/A. Kemble/S. DeRosa (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
R. Klements/T. Foley/A. Weeks/M. Graham/I. Sawyer/J. Manning/E. Gustafsson/J. Willey/S. McNish (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/A. Soutter/A. Flynn/E. Svendsen/K. Beohner/M. Newton/E. Craven/R. Sabatino/B. Corbitt (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/R. Korzendorfer/G. Saviano/J. Nanai/G. Velaj/L. JHAMB/M. Marshall/I. Wilson/A. Kishore (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
 
36 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Lonergan/R. OConnor/C. Schwartz/C. Baker/A. Astrom/P. McLaughlin/I. Vytheswaran/N. Polnarev/I. Wright (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
O. Rosengard/K. Tieu/O. Roberts/K. Lane/J. Kustell/j. kelty/C. Buffum/C. Gross/E. Kazounis (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
T. Carr/K. Reis/M. Bane/D. Milne/A. Hall/T. Barry/E. Barletta/R. Croteau/M. Spera (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Sirkin/J. Norrgard/W. Goggins/R. Sherman/M. Feenstra/G. Gilfond/J. Roath/V. Santos/K. Selius (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
P. Quadros/N. Rattanavong/C. Burgess/L. Petruzziello/P. Burns/D. Waterhouse/N. Fiorito/M. Flores/V. Ortiz-Kim (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. McLaughlin/K. Dimitrov/G. Escajadillo/J. Gill/G. Truslow/E. Guo/W. Prescott/K. Ebrahimi/K. TEHRANI (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Tager/M. Grieco/R. Lieb/C. Langenhagen/E. McDonald/M. Hersum/L. DiCarlo/A. Poole/T. Heilman (Cox)/
 
    Waynflete School (A)
C. Saade/G. Haug-Pavlak/J. Havelaar/N. Calvert/R. Dufour/G. haffenreffer/A. Forsyth/J. Marks/L. Rosenblum (Cox)/
 
37 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Forney/S. Lentz/G. Vecchi/A. Kohn/G. Ferguson (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Duffy/l. Shaughnessy/H. Peters/E. Leo/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/M. Streinger/O. Raissis/K. Majmudar (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
C. Parrott/M. De Marco/S. Richer/I. Riccardi/T. Montgomery (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Gilbert/V. Chavva/N. Lynch/A. Kuppuraj/A. Briskin (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Klein/P. WISE/L. Barratt/V. Buddy/D. Burckin (Cox)/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Harlow/A. Terhune/A. Wheeler/K. Langlais/J. McTamney (Cox)/
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
K. Walker Spencer/I. Bratz/L. Bloomquist/O. Stewart/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Murphy/L. Keohane/a. rego/J. Valente/H. Finkelstein (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. Stekl/S. Boutilier/G. Cooper/C. Bourne/A. Albro-Fisher (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Igoe/A. Campisi/B. Wilson/o. campisi/L. Bartilucci (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Fargnoli/J. Blais/J. Mack/E. Medina/M. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Harris/Q. Gleason/J. Cook/L. Yu/S. Wang (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
E. Moran/N. Payeur/J. Klostermann/P. Veseskis/I. Fernandes (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Hwang/M. Tait/M. Loughlin/H. de Fontaine/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Gruvberg/I. Ritchie/J. Hurst/T. Teslya/A. Lubarsky (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
A. Janower/M. Linberg/A. Sheehan/A. Ndukwe/A. Nawara (Cox)/
 
38 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
18
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
X. de Venecia/H. McCabe/O. Purinton/P. Hruska-Cleary/P. Lo (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Dickson/S. Brandt/H. Slade/B. Bejoian/M. Barry (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Cislo/J. Fitzgerald/G. Hines/J. O'Malley/C. MacKinnon (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Fay/J. Fox/C. Whittaker/B. Hill/E. Skibo (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Prince-Ratliff/J. LeMahieu/A. Constant/A. Russell/A. Bhattarai (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Boudreau/K. Benjamin/T. Franko/D. Kambas/S. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
R. McKersie/I. Stevens/L. Oliveira/K. Greenwood/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Sodokoff/B. Doolan/E. Ploog/C. Capobianco/D. Garrett (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Sheer/M. Homer/J. Kinney/M. Haisman/J. Cohen (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. McNichol/C. Cimador/P. Vigano/m. caldero/B. Rosenbaum (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Musilli/A. Diamandis/D. DeFala/B. Ward/K. Maisuria (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Collin/J. Siciliano/B. Seo/A. Gomez/E. Novotny (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. McKenna/M. Hedley/G. Beal/E. Engelke/J. Zuch (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
C. Ormsby/M. Ding/P. Crosby/N. Bourget/A. Owen (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
T. Bitteker/A. Kragh/M. Connell/A. Huang/T. Shapiro (Cox)/
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
D. O'Rourke/J. Urkawich/E. Matthews/K. Volpe/A. Yao (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
T. Corsi/J. Smith/N. Raposo/Y. Kalwani/D. Repetto (Cox)/
 
39 WNov2x Womens Novice 2x
6
40 MNov2x Mens Novice 2x
10
41 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Dodge/J. McGrady/M. Gryska/M. Tellander/P. Sequeira/L. Bailey/C. Werth/S. Carson/C. Arnold-Mages (Cox)/
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
E. Greene/P. Inall/C. Dalen/L. Schlegel/H. Polatsek/A. Rodrigues/S. Schwarz/A. Hoffman/W. Short (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Blanchard/J. Nanai/A. Wilkowski/A. Millspaugh/E. Andersen/L. Johnson/E. Krywosa/B. Legenzowski/H. Scott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. MacDonald/M. Hewitt/E. Keliehor/C. Rizzo/C. Blessing/A. Campisi/C. Igoe/o. campisi/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
W. Palomino/F. Webb/N. Kathriner/N. Youngelson/G. Sanchez/Y. Garces-Rocha/H. Luna/S. Castro/I. Angeles (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Banks/L. Girling/O. Hankey/L. Sutter/S. Danchak/M. French/M. Roland/M. Kleiner/A. Kleiner (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
G. Saviano/L. Pollack/E. Moore/E. Jaffe/I. Busch/I. Blackburn/K. Mootabar/C. Wulff/A. Aravides (Cox)/
 
42 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Erlandsen/W. McNally/A. Luque/D. Sullivan/O. Patton/M. Hazard/A. LaGasse/L. Lasic/A. Keusch (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/M. Phillips/A. Cavanaugh/B. Mark/W. LeBrun/E. Genden/M. Razanau/C. Ellis/K. Selius (Cox)/
 
    Westford Academy Crew (A)
A. Curtin/B. Weber/U. Dass-Vattam/S. Czado/P. Bonenfant/L. Boynton/A. Moynihan/C. Thurow/M. Berg (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Bonniwell/M. Britt/M. Koffler/D. Shine/C. White/F. Delaney/D. Gonzalez/C. Ciampa/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Harkness/L. Mitchell/L. Raskin/Z. Ojjeh/A. Young/R. Marsh/S. Elder/N. Mangini/J. LaFeve (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Gonzalez/H. Allen/B. DeVaul/C. Rynne/T. Jurkunas/M. Johnson/A. Smith/O. Eldridge/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
 
43 Womens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
0
44 Mens Youth 4- (Exhibition)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change