Carnegie Lake Regatta

  • Jul 13, 2019
  • sprint
  • Princeton, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 13, 2019
0 8:00 AM Coxswain's Meeting
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 4+
13
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/I. Prokofiev/S. Seward/N. Miller/R. Colburn (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/G. Wolf/J. Goodman/J. Garrity/N. Woodard (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/M. Tebay/M. Zavattaro/A. Thomas/K. Selius (Cox)
14.6 (53)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Stratton/S. Martel/S. BOCCHINO/D. Dittmann/k. Lewis (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/I. Duthie/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Mayur/M. Marran/L. Kautz/V. Brana/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
l. kurzner/M. Richards/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/A. Kleiner (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/T. McGovern/B. Price/R. Price (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Masiakowski/R. Wilhelm/C. Fuller/T. Connor/C. Borsy (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Evers/T. Loomis/J. Curran/R. Koelle/J. Tachau (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
J. Jara-Almonte/J. Lathrop/D. Braun/M. Katz/B. Tao (Cox)
22.1 (59)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Slabbert/J. Straus/R. Jones/C. Law/G. Morgan (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. McGrath/R. Humphrey/P. Sutton/N. Coto/M. Reilly (Cox)
26.5 (62)
2 9:27 AM Womens Masters 8+
15
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
E. Grupe/B. Mirabal Garces/E. Park/M. Shave/L. Jordan/R. Carlo/I. Tan/M. Du Sold/C. LaBella (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/J. Li/N. Schultz/M. Lavery/S. Weinstein/L. Olsen (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Lawrence/D. VanTieghem/B. DeStafeno/K. Bower/J. Moser/M. Beyer/J. Miller/R. Bonomo/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Rodriguez/E. Collins/J. Bresler/M. Slabbert/J. Brocki/L. Dobbin/A. Aravides (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Caprioli/K. Briskey/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/P. Hilal/C. Stratton/L. Alphonse/H. Rausch/M. Reilly (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Shepard/A. Dyer/G. Zaharek/R. Jones/N. Holly Stone/K. Kerr/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/D. Penavić (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/L. Kennedy/T. Gruber McDonough/K. Wojnovich/C. Cohen/C. Baldino/E. Tormey/L. Preston (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Nordstrom/A. Costa/E. Napack/M. Gough/F. Matthew/D. Sands/S. Lanken/J. Sandling/A. Liebmann (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/C. Purcell/I. van Wijngaarden/M. Flavin/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/C. Mioli/S. Durno/C. Ames (Cox)
20.5 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. DeFeo/D. Jones/J. Haug/E. Nakahara/K. Falk/P. Riley/B. Japchen/C. Hey/K. Chang (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/T. Scherpbier/M. Morris/Z. Jasdi/D. Ford/C. Black/L. Hrycko/D. Parenti (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
F. Mancini/K. Sagrati/K. Walsh/A. Alexander/A. Burgos/K. Reidinger/N. Falasco/K. Turner/W. Lawrence (Cox)/
12.5 (52)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
Z. Brookes/R. Ford/J. Gottschall/R. Kraus/S. Garcia-Rubio/E. Hauptman/G. Chernaya/J. Dabbs/C. Lamagna (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. McGeehan/B. Nash/J. Moody/P. Foudy/B. Phillips/R. Liepolt/L. Mandel/D. Watson/A. Kleiner (Cox)
32.0 (67)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
J. Perantoni/T. Steele/A. Notterman/n. gething/D. Ippolito/C. Kubas/S. Kurinsky/L. ONeill/C. LaBella (Cox)
20.5 (59)
3 9:54 AM Mixed Masters 2x
18
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Law/G. Morgan
0.0 (25)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Drexler/J. Stanwyck
0.0 (23)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/A. Novak/
29.6 (64)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
F. Cortes/F. Moran
0.0 (28)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Coomey/M. Wagner
14.6 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
29.6 (64)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
14.6 (53)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/D. Townsend
19.4 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Curran/A. McBlane
23.5 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
T. Otsuka/E. Cadoff
22.1 (59)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Levinson/G. Lahm
31.2 (65)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Allgood/L. Auger
0.1 (29)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
C. Goodnow/M. Zisling
23.5 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
D. Herman/J. Norton
15.8 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
K. Huber/B. Gardiner
23.5 (60)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
H. Parkhurst/R. Wilhelm
7.8 (46)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
H. Johnston/E. Zerdy
32.9 (66)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
T. Helmkamp/M. Sherman
28.0 (63)
4 Mixed Masters Novice 4+
1
5 10:21 AM Mens Masters 4x
9
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Levy/G. Wolf/S. Hetman/J. Garrity
5.8 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/T. Geffs/R. Jones/A. Towle
8.8 (48)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/s. bedford/D. Patulak/J. Ewing
18.0 (57)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/S. Majd/M. Broder/I. Duthie
25.9 (63)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Chiou/C. Dobrowolski/W. Svenstrup/T. Ryan
7.2 (46)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Podolsky/D. Utter/J. Traynor/W. Hatch
16.8 (56)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
T. Connor/R. Wilhelm/S. Masiakowski/D. Townsend
1.3 (35)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Butler/J. Wright/M. Long/S. Cynamon
24.5 (62)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Kruger/l. kurzner/M. Richards/L. Kuranko
24.5 (62)
6A 10:39 AM Womens Masters 1x
21
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Mueller
3.0 (38)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
V. Oomen
10.0 (47)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Ahrens
52.9 (73)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Li
0.0 (23)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. DeLuca
8.1 (45)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
16.9 (53)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
N. Gajewski
16.9 (53)
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
J. shepherd
10.0 (47)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
L. Parodi Jack
10.0 (47)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
42.0 (68)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Anders
4.9 (41)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko
27.2 (60)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts
1.2 (34)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Slabbert
13.2 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Karl
38.0 (66)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
52.9 (73)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
L. Lehane
3.6 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
b. oneill
57.6 (75)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
J. McAlear
2.5 (37)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
C. Borsy
15.6 (52)
    Bachelors Barge Club (M)
J. Standen
3.6 (39)
6B 11:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
D. Lantz-Hecker
25.6 (59)
    Greenwich Crew
K. Erickson
18.2 (54)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Ryan
36.1 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
24.0 (58)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
H. Johnston
24.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. McBlane/
24.0 (58)
7 11:24 AM Mens Masters 2x
18
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
G. Ahrens/J. Oliver
38.1 (69)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/A. Thomas
5.5 (43)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Majd/M. Schofield
26.5 (62)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
45.7 (73)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/M. Truesdell
10.5 (49)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ball/S. Festin
13.5 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner/W. Hatch
22.1 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaver/M. Craig
26.5 (62)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Masiakowski/T. Connor
0.0 (25)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West/K. Wobeser
12.4 (51)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Teichman/P. Schlosser
19.4 (57)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
J. Stanwyck/L. Dailis/
1.4 (35)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
J. Tuchinda/J. Levinson
12.4 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
P. Podolsky/T. Boyle
19.4 (57)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
T. Pytlar/R. Ewing
26.5 (62)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
C. Goodnow/R. Holcomb
38.1 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
D. Schley/J. Traynor
26.5 (62)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
58.4 (79)
8 Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
9 11:51 AM Mens Masters 8+
7
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/I. Prokofiev/S. Joseffer/N. Miller/S. Seward/D. Braun/B. abrams/R. McKeehan/L. Olsen (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/J. Straus/J. Slabbert/M. Zavattaro/R. Jones/B. Calandro/A. Thomas/M. Tebay/A. Aravides (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McGrath/S. Martel/J. Stratton/R. Humphrey/P. Sutton/D. Dittmann/S. BOCCHINO/N. Coto/k. Lewis (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/J. Stanwyck/J. Zahner/M. Iranpour/C. Gamble/S. Majd/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
12.5 (52)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gallagher/T. McGovern/B. Price/I. Henderson/T. Pytlar/B. King/B. Seaver/R. Park/R. Price (Cox)
16.8 (56)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Evers/T. Loomis/T. Pietrzak/R. Koelle/J. Curran/B. Chang/J. Grogan/T. Meehan/J. Tachau (Cox)
21.8 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Towle/C. Law/E. Cadoff/T. Geffs/K. Gillespie/J. Norton/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Selius (Cox)
13.5 (53)
10 1:00 PM Womens Masters 2x
33
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno
6.2 (44)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
47.7 (74)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Angelopoulos/B. Ritzel
3.7 (40)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. DeLuca/K. Erickson
10.5 (49)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/A. Shepard
7.8 (46)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
l. nowacki/A. Panagulias/
16.9 (55)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
C. Wilson/D. Cenit
6.2 (44)
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
R. Hyson/J. shepherd
9.5 (48)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Alvarez/N. Malfi
12.4 (51)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Pushner/D. Watson
19.4 (57)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/E. Walsh
19.4 (57)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Johnston/H. Parkhurst
19.4 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/L. Lehane
1.8 (36)
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
K. Bower/C. Hardy
31.2 (65)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki
12.4 (51)
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
A. Costa/E. Napack
15.8 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Davis/S. Durno
19.4 (57)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Karl/F. Papandrew
32.9 (66)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Krichko/S. Allgood
7.8 (46)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
P. Burke/M. Martin
0.0 (26)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
T. Otsuka/D. Herman
18.2 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
B. Phillips/L. Mandel
41.8 (71)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
29.6 (64)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
J. McAlear/A. Smith
1.1 (34)
    Greenwich Crew (D)
M. Slabbert/J. Bresler
8.6 (47)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
K. Kislevitz/E. Brennan
23.5 (60)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
L. Freed/M. Sherman
38.1 (69)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (D)
K. Chialastri/A. Miles
0.0 (27)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
34.6 (67)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
C. Borsy/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
26.5 (62)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
I. van Wijngaarden/C. Randel
29.6 (64)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G)
K. Huber/C. Purcell
26.5 (62)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (X)
V. Sigal/L. Poll
18.2 (56)
11 1:54 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
E. Hauptman/J. Gottschall/W. Segal/J. Jara-Almonte/M. Lavery/K. Corcoran/S. Oka/D. Ippolito/A. Pollini (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Woodard/D. Moore/M. Levy/G. Wolf/E. Schofer/J. Garrity/M. Creighton/M. Palmietto/J. Goodman (Cox)
13.5 (53)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Zavattaro/T. Geffs/A. Towle/S. Cynamon/L. Dobbin/b. oneill/G. Morgan (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. McGrath/S. Martel/R. Humphrey/N. Coto/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/L. Alphonse/K. Briskey/M. Reilly (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
s. bedford/A. Dyer/P. Donohue/J. Ewing/N. Holly Stone/T. Patulak/B. Brody/K. Kerr/D. Penavić (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Drexler/L. Savarese/J. Stanwyck/J. Zahner/M. Iranpour/C. Gamble/E. Mulligan/A. Porter/S. Lin (Cox)
1.6 (36)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Pushner/K. Camilla/l. kurzner/W. Woolf/K. Kruger/M. Richards/L. Kuranko/C. Gill/W. Twombly (Cox)
18.0 (57)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaver/M. Craig/P. Riley/B. Japchen/K. Falk/I. Henderson/A. Dinan/B. King/R. Price (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
S. Allgood/H. Parkhurst/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/R. Wilhelm/T. Helmkamp/L. Auger/C. Fuller/C. Borsy (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/M. Evers/S. Berry-Gorelli/e. parenti/J. Curran/K. Chialastri/C. Black/B. Chang/D. Parenti (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Kraus/S. Garcia-Rubio/S. Yonish/G. Chernaya/S. Kurinsky/J. Lathrop/M. Katz/j. neale/L. Olsen (Cox)
21.8 (60)
12A 2:12 PM Mens Masters 1x
31
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky
27.2 (60)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn
38.0 (66)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
52.9 (73)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Stratton
4.2 (40)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield
27.2 (60)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
32.4 (63)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell
9.0 (46)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
90.0 (87)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
W. Svenstrup
16.9 (53)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ball
16.9 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Podolsky
14.4 (51)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt
27.2 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Killen
60.0 (76)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West
15.6 (52)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
G. Halmagyi
25.6 (59)
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
A. Carazo
24.0 (58)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Butler
28.9 (61)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
L. Dailis/
10.0 (47)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Festin
15.6 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Utter
22.5 (57)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
T. Pytlar
40.0 (67)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
D. Townsend
18.2 (54)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
K. Wobeser
13.2 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Long
30.6 (62)
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
P. Becker/
36.1 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
B. Pasternak
70.2 (80)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (C)
R. Hill
22.5 (57)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
S. Masiakowski
0.0 (25)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Traynor
25.6 (59)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
T. Connor
0.0 (26)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
E. Zerdy
55.2 (74)
12B 3:06 PM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
5
    Greenwich Crew
K. Gillespie
14.4 (51)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
I. Hawkins
24.0 (58)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
P. Kaputa
6.4 (43)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
M. Forte
36.1 (65)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
P. Schlosser
25.6 (59)
13 3:15 PM Womens Masters 4x
18
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Angelopoulos/B. Ritzel/S. Sargent/B. Hogan
18.0 (57)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. DeLuca/E. Collins/J. Brocki/K. Erickson
9.7 (49)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/R. Jones/S. Edelstein/A. Shepard
12.5 (52)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/l. nowacki/A. Panagulias/
8.0 (47)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
F. Moran/C. Wilson/J. Victorio/D. Cenit
1.6 (36)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
N. Malfi/S. Alvarez/K. Halpern/E. Ryan
18.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/B. Nash/J. Moody/P. Foudy
30.4 (66)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
K. Falk/A. Dinan/P. Riley/B. Japchen
11.5 (51)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Zisling/E. Walsh/M. Karl/D. Anders
15.7 (55)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/H. Parkhurst/J. Hackett/H. Johnston
19.2 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.3 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Dobbin/S. Yung/T. Otsuka/J. Bresler
13.5 (53)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
M. Drexler/E. Mulligan/L. Savarese/A. Porter
0.5 (32)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Kislevitz/A. Kerns/M. Flavin/D. Watson
24.5 (62)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
33.6 (68)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
J. McAlear/A. Smith/K. Chialastri/A. Miles
0.2 (30)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
A. Mikkola/K. Davis/S. Shepard/S. Durno
19.2 (58)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (X)
V. Sigal/L. Parodi Jack/J. Chabowski/L. Poll
14.6 (54)
14 3:42 PM Womens Masters 4+
18
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
A. Mendlein/A. Messersmith/R. Insolia/C. Lefton/C. LaBella (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/L. Olsen (Cox)
6.2 (44)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Schultz/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/C. LaBella (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Woodard/D. Moore/M. Creighton/M. Palmietto/J. Goodman (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno/J. Miller/R. Bonomo/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Rodriguez/D. Herman/K. Selius (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Caprioli/K. Briskey/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/M. Reilly (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/C. Baldino/E. Tormey/L. Preston (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Pushner/K. Camilla/C. Gill/W. Woolf/A. Kleiner (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/T. Scherpbier/M. Morris/D. Parenti (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Walsh/K. Sagrati/M. Miller/K. Turner/W. Lawrence (Cox)/
26.5 (62)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
J. Perantoni/G. Chernaya/J. Dabbs/T. Steele/R. Colburn (Cox)
26.5 (62)
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
J. Moser/S. McKenna/J. MacDonald/B. Boss/C. Hardy (Cox)
20.8 (58)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
P. Hilal/C. Stratton/L. Alphonse/H. Rausch/k. Lewis (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
L. Kennedy/C. Cohen/M. Franceschi/T. Gruber McDonough/L. Glogoff (Cox)
10.5 (49)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Dodge/I. van Wijngaarden/C. Mioli/C. Randel/C. Ames (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
A. Burgos/A. Alexander/S. Greenwood/K. Hoy/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
14.6 (53)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
F. Mancini/J. Paulson/N. Falasco/D. DiNorscia/M. Earley (Cox)/
11.4 (50)
15 4:09 PM Mens Masters Novice 4+
3
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
S. Joseffer/R. McKeehan/B. abrams/W. Segal/R. Colburn (Cox)
8.6 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Gillespie/J. Wright/M. Long/J. Norton/A. Aravides (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
K. Corcoran/S. Yonish/S. Oka/j. neale/B. Tao (Cox)
20.8 (58)
16 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 4x
15
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/M. Angelopoulos/T. Kowalik/B. Ritzel
8.0 (47)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Calandro/T. Otsuka/E. Cadoff/J. Bresler
15.7 (55)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Savarese/E. Mulligan/C. Gamble/P. Becker
7.2 (46)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
F. Cortes/F. Moran/J. Victorio/T. Apicella
0.0 (28)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Ferreira/K. Coomey/H. Carbone/M. Wagner
12.5 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/J. Traynor/A. Kerns/E. Brennan
23.1 (61)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Stack/A. Washington/R. Ewing/B. Price
14.6 (54)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/H. Johnston/T. Helmkamp/D. Townsend
19.2 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. McBlane/D. Ford/M. Tucker/J. Tachau
9.7 (49)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Law/R. Jones/M. Slabbert/G. Morgan
1.0 (34)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B)
C. Wilson/J. Tuchinda/J. Levinson/D. Cenit
8.8 (48)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Everett/R. Liepolt/L. Kuranko/L. Mandel
40.5 (72)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
H. Parkhurst/S. Allgood/R. Wilhelm/S. Masiakowski
2.0 (37)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Purcell/W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/K. Huber
21.8 (60)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Auger/C. Fuller
5.8 (44)
17 4:45 PM Coxswain 500 meter Dash 4+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change