Carnegie Lake Regatta

  • Jul 13, 2019
  • sprint
  • Princeton, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By: Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 13, 2019
0 8:00 AM Coxswain's Meeting
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 4+
13
2 9:27 AM Womens Masters 8+
15
3 9:54 AM Mixed Masters 2x
18
4 Mixed Masters Novice 4+
1
5 10:21 AM Mens Masters 4x
9
6A 10:39 AM Womens Masters 1x
21
6B 11:15 AM Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
7 11:24 AM Mens Masters 2x
18
8 Womens Masters Novice 4+
0
9 11:51 AM Mens Masters 8+
7
10 1:00 PM Womens Masters 2x
33
11 1:54 PM Mixed Masters 8+
11
12A 2:12 PM Mens Masters 1x
31
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky
27.2 (60)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn
38.0 (66)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
52.9 (73)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Stratton
4.2 (40)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield
27.2 (60)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
32.4 (63)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell
9.0 (46)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins
90.0 (87)
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
W. Svenstrup
16.9 (53)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ball
16.9 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Podolsky
14.4 (51)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt
27.2 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Killen
60.0 (76)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West
15.6 (52)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
G. Halmagyi
25.6 (59)
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
A. Carazo
24.0 (58)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Butler
28.9 (61)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
L. Dailis/
10.0 (47)
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Festin
15.6 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Utter
22.5 (57)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
T. Pytlar
40.0 (67)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
D. Townsend
18.2 (54)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
K. Wobeser
13.2 (50)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
M. Long
30.6 (62)
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
P. Becker/
36.1 (65)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
B. Pasternak
70.2 (80)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (C)
R. Hill
22.5 (57)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (C)
S. Masiakowski
0.0 (25)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Traynor
25.6 (59)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (D)
T. Connor
0.0 (26)
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (E)
E. Zerdy
55.2 (74)
12B 3:06 PM Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
5
13 3:15 PM Womens Masters 4x
18
14 3:42 PM Womens Masters 4+
18
15 4:09 PM Mens Masters Novice 4+
3
16 4:18 PM Mixed Masters 4x
15
17 4:45 PM Coxswain 500 meter Dash 4+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change