Senior Trials I/ SSO I

  • Apr 18, 2019 To Apr 21, 2019
  • sprint
  • NBP
  • Sarasota, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Elite Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TRIALS EVENTS
1 M1x Mens 1x
43
    ARION
R. Allen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
N. Lado/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Meador/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Raitto/
 
    Flat Water Rowing
L. Wilhelm
 
    Keble College Boat Club
M. O'Leary
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
T. Graves
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
P. Graves
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Futterman
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
F. Horpel
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
T. Phifer/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Burstein
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Smith
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Maeder/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
N. Cunningham
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
G. Ansolabehere/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys
 
    Potomac Boat Club
W. Massimini
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Sheppard
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Delaney
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Brown/
 
    Sarasota Crew
E. Sammons
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
M. Knippen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
J. Gangi
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Amberger
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Jurkowski
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Gallagher
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Oakland
T. Peszek
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Plihal
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
2 W1x Womens 1x
24
SSO EVENTS
3 LM1x Mens Ltwt 1x
17
    Hydrow Rowing Club
S. Del Vecchio
 
    New York Athletic Club
D. Madden
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
H. Park
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Weinstein
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Schmidt
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Younis
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Bickhart
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Terwiesch
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Knight
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
J. Nelson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
A. Twist
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
N. Montalvo
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Catto
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAdam
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Liu/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
Z. Heese/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
C. Hurley
 
4 LW1x Womens Ltwt 1x
27
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
M. Reckford
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Mcilvane/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Copenhaver/
 
    Hydrow Rowing Club
C. Cavallo
 
    Molesey Boat Club
S. Heywood
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Propst
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Stawicki
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kaye
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Schmieg/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Goldstein
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Martin
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Saeger
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff
 
    Sarasota Crew
R. Kemp
 
    Sarasota Crew
J. Hyne-Dolan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
K. Twist
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Denison-Johnston
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
S. Taylor
 
    The Foundry
M. Wilson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Bertasi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Cruse
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Karr-Warner/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
H. Samaniego
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Sechser
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Klick
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club
S. Luwis
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change