The 137th Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 6, 2019 To Aug 11, 2019
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
- Sanctioned by RCA and ROWONTARIO (2019)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 8, 2019 | |||||
1 | SrW1x | Womens Senior Single - Lady Henley Trophy | 45 |
||
612 Endurance |
M. Kaleta/
|
|
|||
ARION |
A. List/
|
|
|||
ARION |
A. Johnson/
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. Kisting/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Schumacher/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Kruschel/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Lukacs/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Currie/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Trottier/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Michalak/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
T. Goetzinger/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. Spaulding/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Mercado/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
S. Pidgen/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. McFetridge/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Tigwell/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
C. Deane/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
J. Yildez/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Brien/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Buck/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
B. Schodorf/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
B. Miller/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
S. MacAulay/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
R. Kyne/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
K. Gibbons/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
S. Brija/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Puckett/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Pauls/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Wayment-Steele/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Elder/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Krasnor/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Goodfellow/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Humphrey/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
|
||||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. Rokos/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
A. Rusher/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
m. kimmins/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
E. McConnell/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
R. Boekhorst/
|
|
|||
2 | SrML2x | Mens Senior Lwt Double - Stuart H. Flemming Memorial Trophy | 12 |
||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
T. Carvalho/D. Nazário/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
F. Clapperton/C. Peirce/
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing |
J. Liebherr/M. Maloney/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Vovk/F. Erazo/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
S. Whitehall/O. Kane/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
G. Hanta/A. Falk-Dotan/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
D. Cabana/A. Guerin/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
P. Zaporzan/J. Parkhouse/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
V. Fedotov/B. Edge/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Enns/S. Court/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
G. Floerchinger/L. Nichols/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka/M. Grieshaber/
|
|
|||
3 | U19M1x | Mens Under 19 Single - Anthony | 76 |
||
612 Endurance |
D. Green/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Ewing/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Bryden/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Ravenscroft/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Claassen/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
a. hubbard/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Niles/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
S. Gower/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
A. Carpenter/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
D. Uhlig/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
R. Heise/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
M. Marteal/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
C. Tabet/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
T. Payette/
|
|
|||
Club España |
J. Gomez/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Sherbrooke |
C. Charest/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
P. Eells/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
F. Bruzek/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
T. Kloc/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Appleton/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
K. Nummi/
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing |
|
||||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
D. Xin/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
J. Grossman/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
A. Stolyarov/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
J. Snyder/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
D. Mork/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
D. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
E. Crick/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. MacSween/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Chevalier/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Lynett/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
T. Chen/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Kurzum/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Abicht/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
D. Bradizza/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
H. Misner/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
J. Golbus/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
G. Abbott/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
D. Blake/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
D. Orlando/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
K. Paxson/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
J. Fay/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Kiselev/
|
|
|||
Nelson Rowing Club |
J. Harold/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Kulik/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
D. Sprawka/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Kropp/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Gashi/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
A. Laliberte/
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
A. Kosarek/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
A. Learn/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
C. Hunt/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
B. Bosse/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
N. MacLean-Max/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. White/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
J. Petrunick/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Deaibes/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Neihoff/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
L. Junkermann/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Woodhouse/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew |
Q. Storey/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
C. Hays/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
Z. Dingman/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
M. McCarty/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
P. Muise/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
J. Hodge/
|
|
|||
4 | U23WL1x | Womens Under 23 Lwt Single - Harold and Dorthy Cove Memorial Trophy | 27 |
||
612 Endurance |
E. Klysen/
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Strugar/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Cousins/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
V. Duggan Vandal/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Naber/
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
E. Paterson/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Teranes/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
K. Rourke/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Carlton/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
G. Chase/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
H. Meeson/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Shepherd/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Sibbald/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
E. Sabine/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Bane/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
A. Sundman/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
R. O'Neill/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Isnor/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
J. Lindsay/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
R. LaFreniere/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Luwis/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
J. Cook/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
P. Plat-Dekoter/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
K. Flaherty/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
A. Danyo/
|
|
|||
5 | U23M2x | Mens Under 23 Double - Bill and Harry Trophy | 28 |
||
6 | U19W4+ | Womens Under 19 Cox Four - Kristen French Memorial Trophy | 56 |
||
7 | U23W2- | Womens Under 23 Pair - (Alex) Sandy Greenhill Memorial Trophy | 27 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club |
N. Peddell/L. Geraghty/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. De Paiva/n. mcmurray/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Pedenko/L. Wheeler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Dawson/C. Botterill/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Bogdanovic/O. Goldenberg/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
K. Bradley/A. Blanzy/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp |
E. Golden/S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
K. Edwards/L. Gadsdon/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
B. Reed/P. Hutchinson/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
M. Robinson/J. Haus/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association |
|
||||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Mihorean/S. Elson/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
H. Gold/M. Kazanci/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
F. Keto/Q. Spellmeyer/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
F. Cronin/H. Yazdani/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Rowing |
M. Maiwood/G. Ackley/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Rowing |
G. Mullally/L. Eliasen/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Rowing |
M. Wiebke/A. Russell/
|
|
|||
University of Minnesota Rowing |
B. Watland/S. Kjaer/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Krawcke/A. Dean/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
E. Gossman/I. Aikens/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
E. Vicaretti/S. Lazar/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
S. Rozumalski/E. Collier-Hezel/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
R. Smith/J. Gillert/
|
|
|||
8 | SrM1x | Mens Senior Single - Jack Guest Memorial Trophy | 37 |
||
9 | U17W2x | Womens Under 17 Double - St.Andrews United Church 150th Anniversary | 67 |
||
10 | U23ML1x | Mens Under 23 Lwt Single - Theo Dubois Trophy | 48 |
||
11 | SrWL2x | Womens Senior Lwt Double - Fred Loek Trophy | 9 |
||
12 | U19M4+ | Mens Under 19 Cox Four - W.A. (Al) Ward Trophy | 68 |
||
13 | SrW8+ | Womens Senior Eight - Henley Island Helpers Presidents Cup | 7 |
||
14 | U17M4x | Mens Under 17 Quad - John H. Newman Trophy | 29 |
||
15 | U19W1x | Womens Under 19 Single - Alex Wilson Trophy | 75 |
||
612 Endurance |
I. Smith/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Shlimak/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
S. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Fay/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Liu/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
J. March/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Connor/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Trigg/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
g. ryan/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Mazurkewich/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. DiPietro/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Yudelman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. LaRovere Abrams/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. LaRovere Abrams/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
i. zanen/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
D. Hoffstaetter/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Grimm/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
S. Noël/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Dechantsreiter/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
E. Paterson/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
E. Troost/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
B. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
R. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
E. Seawright/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
R. Hatfield/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Flanagan/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
N. Hardcastle/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
A. Szymanski/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
I. Cotrupi/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
M. Horgan/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
C. Culen/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Warren/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Mckechnie/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Gaughan/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
E. Pain/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Maillet/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Davis/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
J. Aswald/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
A. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
C. Bernal/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
A. Le Bars/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Saito/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
M. Duifhuis/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
M. Czech/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
D. Bernier/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Welton/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
m. elson/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
A. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Butler/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blume/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Weber/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
S. Burry/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Judd/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Drennan/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
L. Smalla/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
B. Negrón/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
A. Sundman/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
E. Lassig/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
O. Vavasour/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Tingley/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
D. Rotchford/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
P. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
R. Howell/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
O. Barr/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
S. Manning/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Pritchard/
|
|
|||
16 | SrML4- | Mens Senior Lwt Four - Fred Carter Memorial Trophy | 4 |
||
17 | SrM2- | Mens Senior Pair - William Hamilton Merritt Trophy | 11 |
||
18 | U23WL8 | Womens Under 23 Lwt Eight - Arthur M. Sims Memorial Trophy | 2 |
||
19 | U17W8 | Womens Under 17 Eight - Algoma Central Corporation Trophy | 19 |
||
Friday, August 9, 2019 | |||||
20 | SrWL2- | Womens Senior Lwt Pair - Cookson Memorial Trophy | 9 |
||
21 | U23M1x | Mens Under 23 Single - W.G. | 48 |
||
22 | U19M2x | Mens Under 19 Double - Ralph Jaques Memorial Trophy | 76 |
||
23 | SrML1x | Mens Senior Lwt Single - Claude (Sandy) Saunders Trophy | 18 |
||
Bermuda Rowing Association |
Y. Hillier/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Peirce/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
K. Kimmins/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
M. Chen/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Vovk/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
O. Kane/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Guerin/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
D. Cabana/
|
|
|||
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Association |
A. Cowley/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Parkhouse/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Bickhart/
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Hartwick/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
J. MacDougall/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
S. Seshadri/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Del Vecchio/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
A. Brandt/
|
|
|||
24 | U23W8+ | Womens Under 23 Eight - Geoffrey Barron Taylor Memorial Trophy | 12 |
||
25 | SrW2- | Womens Senior Pair - Henley Island Helpers Prestige Award | 13 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
O. McMurray/C. Kruschel/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Klassen/H. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp |
E. Golden/S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
P. Adams/C. Deane/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association |
S. Walborn/C. Schoenecker/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
M. Wesolowski/A. Goodwin-Wilson/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
P. Cameron/C. Brillon/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman/C. Pretto/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
m. kimmins/E. McConnell/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
N. Baranowski/L. Kelley/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
K. Arthur/E. Bolinger/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
R. Boekhorst/J. Stephens/
|
|
|||
26 | SrM4- | Mens Senior Four - Maurice J. Carroll Challenge Trophy | 12 |
||
27 | SrM64k4+ | Mens Senior 64kg Cox Four - F.F. | 6 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
W. LeFevre/E. Wohlfarth/H. Skupien/J. Sabella/T. Kadian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
S. Whitehall/A. Abicht/D. Bradizza/F. Raney/V. Velazquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Hughes/J. Coughler/O. Powell/D. Vanderloos/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Felker/M. Adamczyk Jr./D. Bagozzi/T. Vanderloos/B. Kew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly/Z. Mecca/T. Gondek/B. Overhoff/E. Bruno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
J. Samyn/M. Abbasi/L. Allen/C. Medel/C. Pettry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | U19W2x | Womens Under 19 Double - Thorne Family Trophy | 77 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. ONEILL/J. Sater/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Thornton/E. Gresco-Caulfield/
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Connor/B. Lynch/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Trigg/A. McClelland/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
g. ryan/n. mowatt/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Buyze/K. Javra/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Chantler/B. Miller/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Chen/K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Mungovan/E. Parrott/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Galusza/S. Copeman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. May/A. Demopoulos/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
i. zanen/D. Hoffstaetter/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
m. samuelson/N. Bregman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Carroll/R. Ackerman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
O. Salvage/A. Schmitt/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Park/E. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
G. Clary/C. Hills/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
S. Wattson/H. Ashcraft/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
H. Anderson/D. Vangsgaard/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Teranes/A. Rollins/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
O. Oestreich/I. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
K. Breen/E. Seawright/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Haupt/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
N. Johnston/E. McIntyre/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
C. Gardner/E. Waldron/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Flanagan/R. Hatfield/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
M. Latrille/M. Adams/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
H. Reid/M. Horgan/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
I. Cotrupi/A. Szymanski/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
I. MacLeod/C. Culen/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Patel/K. Mckechnie/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Gaughan/A. Fischer/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Danby/J. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
E. Rusin/J. Aswald/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
A. Johnson/S. Kuechle/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
C. Bernal/G. MacKinlay/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club |
C. Ciardiello/M. Ciardiello/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Regan/A. DeShaw/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Welton/K. Evans Farkas/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
A. Iacobaccio/S. Scott/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/A. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
m. elson/C. Nero/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Elson/M. Mihorean/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Weber/L. Blume/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Butler/C. Vollrath-Nield/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
S. Burry/K. Hickie-Bentzen/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Johnson/K. Kost/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. McKnight/S. Tolbert/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Judd/A. Gall/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
G. Cook/E. Broski/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Friedman/B. Negrón/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
O. Vavasour/F. Mooney/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Heck/C. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Dittrich/M. Rickman/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
O. Schaertl/G. Anderson/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
E. Kupa/A. Maussner/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Tingley/C. Dante/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
T. Capra/R. Sliter/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Thomas/R. Dockray/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Harris/N. Szewczyk/
|
|
|||
St. Stithians College |
D. Dos Reis/G. Leech/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
|
||||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
L. Stevens/K. Black/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
S. Keating/M. Gilbert/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
T. McCarthy/A. Rinvelt/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
E. Iorio/B. Olsen/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
L. Iwanicki/P. Rossman/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
A. Dargon/I. Aikens/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
H. Elliott/F. Elliott/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
O. Sutor/A. Ruck/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
Z. Adam/J. Kostelnyk/
|
|
|||
29 | U23ML4- | Mens Under 23 Lwt Four - G.W. (Patty) Cline Trophy | 7 |
||
30 | U23WL2- | Womens Under 23 Lwt Pair - LBW 125th Anniversary Trophy | 13 |
||
31 | SrWL1x | Womens Senior Lwt Single - Sandra Kirby Perpetual Trophy | 16 |
||
32 | U17M8+ | Mens Under 17 Eight - Michael J. Broderick Memorial Trophy | 15 |
||
33 | U23W2x | Womens Under 23 Double - Nancy Storrs Trophy | 46 |
||
34 | U23M8+ | Mens Under 23 Eight - Wyandotte Trophy | 8 |
||
35 | SrM2x | Mens Senior Double - Hop Bitters Challenge Cup | 23 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Wenzel/T. Ritsema/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Hamill/A. Mills/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Reelick/G. Bernick/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
C. Cranmer-Smith/A. Stone/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Duggan/C. Kim/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
S. Lavoie/S. Coletto/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Dmytrenko/H. Amesbury/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
J. Blanchet/M. Bolduc/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
R. Kaiser/T. Jirousek/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
A. Krystek/E. Faid/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
T. Ginneken/J. Nichols/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Shirley/E. Putnam/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Filiaci/S. Finnegan/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
E. Kopsala/B. Rivers/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Higgins/S. Neal/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Sullivan/N. Robertson/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
s. garcia/S. Payne/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ruggiero/L. Rein/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
D. Bolink/G. Sedun/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
C. More/D. Jubert/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
J. Butler/A. Brandt/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
R. Clegg/S. Carmel/
|
|
|||
36 | U17W4x | Womens Under 17 Quad - West Side RC Past President's Trophy | 28 |
||
Saturday, August 10, 2019 | |||||
37 | SrM8 | Mens Senior Eight - Hanlan Memorial Challenge Trophy | 8 |
||
38 | SrW4- | Womens Senior Four - Eddie Durnan Memorial Trophy | 12 |
||
39 | U23M4x | Mens Under 23 Quad - Captain Charles E. Hooper Memorial Trophy | 18 |
||
40 | U17W4+ | Womens Under 17 Cox Four - Doc and Colena Schaab Trophy | 33 |
||
41 | U19M2- | Mens Under 19 Pair - | 53 |
||
42 | U23WL2x | Womens Under 23 Lwt Double - Jack G. Berkout Trophy | 26 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bucknell Sculling Development Camp |
A. Arndt/C. Miller/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Bansal/C. Cousins/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
P. Lind/L. Rauschnabel/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
C. Houle/E. Poulin/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
R. Hatfield/L. Blyn/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Carlton/G. Chase/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
M. Brennan/J. Zhou/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
A. Aritharan/M. Milligan/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
A. Le Bars/K. Cetin/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
J. Loth/L. Hartal/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
m. knight/R. Knight/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
L. Sarnowski/V. Rego/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
E. Dressler/S. DeMarinis/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Shepherd/A. Sibbald/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Cook/E. Sabine/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
L. Patterson/R. O'Neill/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
H. Parkin/M. Hingston/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
J. Lindsay/R. LaFreniere/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Luwis/E. Tierney/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Sack/C. Dudrear/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
H. Chamberlain/d. schmidtke/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
J. Cook/M. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
K. Flaherty/P. Plat-Dekoter/
|
|
|||
43 | U17M1x | Mens Under 17 Single - Mike Wilson Memorial Trophy | 65 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Calgary Rowing Club |
J. Chantler/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
A. Gower/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
A. Boisvert/
|
|
|||
Club España |
P. Elizondo/
|
|
|||
Club España |
A. Elizondo/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Erlandsen/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Huang/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Astrom/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Schechter/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
E. Brown/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
C. Goff/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Duko/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
Q. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
H. Harington/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
G. Flint/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
L. Cannon/
|
|
|||
Friends of Brookline Rowing |
R. MacSweeney/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
J. Rourke/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Liston/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Wainwright/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Christiansen/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Reist/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
R. Warmington/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
M. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Tracey/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
J. O'Malley/
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club |
S. Motyka/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Carr/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Hambleton/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
W. Vandenburg/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
G. Ross/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
E. Stubbs/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Phelps/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
L. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Coplan/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Iwanski/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
P. Gauthier/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
M. Lilley/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. McNicholas/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Bressel/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Youngson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Lokhonia/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
W. Bleecker/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Shillington/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
K. Zerbe/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
M. Kumiega/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
T. Bolduc/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Keagan/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Dunn/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Dyroff/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Dowd/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Reese/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
J. Dietrich IV/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
J. Janzen/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
G. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
B. Drobnick/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
C. Mahoney/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
A. Gharibian/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
T. Green/
|
|
|||
44 | SrML2- | Mens Senior Lwt Pair - John L. Murray Memorial Trophy | 7 |
||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. Ragland/A. Delgreco/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
F. Erazo/M. Chen/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Sunavsky/J. Serjeantson/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
E. Grenier/L. Le Scellier/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Twist/J. Nelson/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
D. Baker/J. Saenz/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Giesbrecht/E. Buchanan/
|
|
|||
45 | U23ML2x | Mens Under 23 Lwt Double - Thomas Croston Trophy | 26 |
||
46 | SrWL4- | Womens Senior Lwt Four - Henley Island Helpers 30th Anniversary Trophy | 3 |
||
47 | U19W2- | Womens Under 19 Pair - Tom McGuinness Memorial Trophy | 39 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. ONEILL/J. Sater/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Mazurkewich/M. Boot/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Salmon/G. Yarema/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Roffo/B. Swartz/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
S. Wattson/G. Clary/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
e. welty/C. Hills/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
J. Peters/E. Troost/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
N. Hardcastle/G. Douville/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Fischer/J. Gaughan/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
K. Mckechnie/A. Patel/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
k. Leishman/L. Parker/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
E. Rohloff/P. Knudsen/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
r. cooper/E. Wojnovich/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Dyevich/K. Harkins/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
A. Wisnoski/J. Armetta/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
S. Craver/C. Tierney/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Judd/C. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Kost/A. Gall/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. Tolbert/S. McKnight/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Rockford Crew |
H. Burmania/E. Lassig/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. deVries/A. Byrne/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Rickman/B. Jones/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
K. Carlson/A. Lee/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Wiley/I. Frolick/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
P. Walsh/E. Reynolds/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
TBC Racing |
M. Kemp/R. Wohlstadter/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
A. Fisher/L. Till/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
M. Maloy/H. Hesseltine/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
S. Soluk/A. Keren/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
R. Howell/A. Mancuso/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
L. Iwanicki/P. Rossman/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
K. Connerton/K. Connolly/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
O. Sutor/A. Ruck/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Paunovic/K. Sierhuis/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
|
||||
48 | U23W4x | Womens Under 23 Quad - Carl | 22 |
||
49 | SrW2x | Womens Senior Double - Coopers and Lybrand Trophy | 26 |
||
50 | U23M2- | Mens Under 23 Pair - Bennet - Hogan Trophy | 19 |
||
58 | WD8 | Womens Eight Dash - Bell Canada Trophy | 17 |
||
57 | MD8 | Mens Eight Dash - Donald F. Thom Memorial Trophy | 21 |
||
54 | WLD8 | Womens Lwt Eight Dash - Wendy Weibe Trophy | 2 |
||
53 | MLD8 | Mens Lwt Eight Dash - Ralph Gifford Memorial Trophy | 3 |
||
56 | WLD1x | Womens Lwt Single Dash - John H. Dorr Memorial Trophy | 8 |
||
55 | MLD1x | Mens Lwt Single Dash - Dave Cornelius Memorial Trophy | 19 |
||
52 | WD1x | Womens Single Dash - Marie-Lyne Rochon Memorial Trophy | 15 |
||
51 | MD1x | Mens Single Dash - Murphy Bros Trophy | 25 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
S. Gower/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
A. Gower/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Hindle/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
N. Phelps/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. Raitto/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
A. Delgreco/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
L. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
P. Grobe/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
M. Malowany/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
M. Bryenton/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
E. Rowan/
|
|
|||
North Bay |
K. Abbasabadi/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club |
S. Randall/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
C. Gillis/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Judah/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Palomo/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Howshall/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Wilcox/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Higgins/
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
T. Adams/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
S. Payne/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
R. Cantrell/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
L. Brown/
|
|
|||
7PD | PR1WD1x | Womens PR1 Single Dash | 0 |
||
8PD | PR1MD1x | Mens PR1 Single Dash | 2 |
||
9PD | PR2WD1x | Womens PR2 Single Dash | 2 |
||
10PD | PR2MD1x | Mens PR2 Single Dash | 0 |
||
11PD | PR3WD2x | Womens PR3 Double Dash | 0 |
||
12PD | PR3MD2x | Mens PR3 Double Dash | 0 |
||
13PD | Womens PR3 Pair Dash | 2 |
|||
14PD | Mens PR3 Pair Dash | 2 |
|||
RS | RSM8+ | Regatta Sport Dash 4 Cash Mixed 8+ | 14 |
||
Sunday, August 11, 2019 | |||||
1P | PR1W1x | Womens PR1 Single | 0 |
||
2P | PR1M1x | Mens PR1 Single | 2 |
||
3P | PR2M1x | Mens PR2 Single | 0 |
||
4P | PR2W1x | Womens PR2 Single | 2 |
||
5P | PR3M2x | Mens PR3 Double | 0 |
||
6P | PR3W2x | Womens PR3 Double | 0 |
||
8P | Mens PR3 Pair | 2 |
|||
9P | Womens PR3 Pair | 3 |
|||
59 | U19W4x | Womens Under 19 Quad - Thomas G. Gannon Memorial Trophy | 53 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Sater/M. ONEILL/E. Gresco-Caulfield/A. Thornton/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
K. Gotrell/M. Vulpone/A. Kisala/A. Hernandez/
|
|
|||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Connor/E. Myatt/j. dugdale/B. Lynch/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
e. ford/K. Javra/R. Trigg/S. Buyze/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Miller/D. Salmon/G. Yarema/M. Chantler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
g. ryan/A. McClelland/n. mowatt/M. Boot/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Mungovan/E. Guerra/E. LaRovere Abrams/S. Copeman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Chen/E. Parrott/P. Hornbostel/K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. May/A. Demopoulos/C. Galusza/S. DiPietro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Ozer/O. Salvage/E. Winston/A. Grimm/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Roffo/P. Lind/R. Ackerman/E. Carroll/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
m. samuelson/A. Kehm/M. Fremont-Smith/N. Bregman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Ewanik/J. Zatsiorsky/E. Carey/K. Severin/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Severin/A. Dechantsreiter/A. Davidsen/M. Turinsky/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Castle/K. Best/N. Diamond/G. Ragland/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
H. Anderson/D. Vangsgaard/C. Lawrence/S. Wick/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
E. Gach/H. McKenney/S. Gower/N. VanTil/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Teranes/O. Oestreich/J. Peters/E. Troost/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
A. Foksa/K. Breen/E. Seawright/R. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
H. Forgeron/N. Yarzon/B. Doyle/C. Vellinga/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Haupt/L. Rivera/E. McIntyre/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
G. Flanagan/R. Hatfield/K. Rapaglia/S. Rapaglia/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
M. Adams/G. Douville/N. Hardcastle/M. Latrille
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
I. Cotrupi/A. Szymanski/M. Horgan/S. Starrett/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Fischer/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/K. Mckechnie/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Danby/L. Parker/k. Leishman/J. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
R. Henderson/F. Reda/K. Carins/J. Dekker/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
C. Bernal/R. Batch/M. Akyildiz/M. Baker
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
A. Iacobaccio/S. Scott/C. Candeloro/B. Certo
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
G. Jansen/m. elson/A. Wilson/C. Nero/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
L. Blume/S. Elson/R. Weber/M. Mihorean/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
S. McKnight/S. Tolbert/S. Dickey/Z. Carlson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
C. Johnson/K. Judd/A. Gall/K. Kost/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Cook/C. Drennan/G. Cook/E. Broski/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
O. Vavasour/F. Mooney/B. Jones/M. Rickman/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
G. Anderson/O. Schaertl/S. Capello/B. Bolen/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Grabowski/M. Heck/C. Kelly/M. Oehler/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Tingley/A. Kowal/K. Carlson/D. Rotchford/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
S. Couroux/T. Capra/E. Lazenby/R. Sliter/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Thomas/I. Frolick/A. Wiley/R. Dockray/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
B. Martin/M. Anderson/T. Stewart/A. Lamb/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Mancuso/T. McCarthy/O. Barr/A. Rinvelt/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
L. Stevens/K. Black/J. Lee/R. Howell/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
E. Iorio/A. Keren/B. Olsen/S. Soluk/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
L. Iwanicki/S. Manning/A. Dargon/P. Rossman
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. Veith/S. Hulme/R. Civan/A. Blank/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
O. Sutor/R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Ruck/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
Z. Adam/L. Miller/B. Boucha/J. Kostelnyk/
|
|
|||
60 | SrML4x | Mens Senior Ltw Quad - Thomas Edison Lane Perpetual Trophy | 10 |
||
61 | WC2- | Womens Championship Pair - Suzanne & James Schaab Trophy | 7 |
||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Sarasota Crew |
C. Stawicki/M. Bertasi/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
P. Adams/C. Deane/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Karr-Warner/E. Martin/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
P. Cameron/C. Brillon/
|
|
|||
University of Western Ontario Boat Club |
M. Arends/D. Arends/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
J. Thornton/I. Perkucin/
|
|
|||
62 | MC2- | Mens Championship Pair - William J. Cotter Trophy | 11 |
||
63 | U19M4x | Mens Under 19 Quad - William B.C. Burgoyne Memorial Trophy | 42 |
||
64 | SrM64K1x | Mens Senior 64Kg Single - R.G. 'Bob' Dibble Memorial Cup | 21 |
||
Brockville Rowing Club |
J. Coleman/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
T. Payette/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
A. Boisvert/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Terrebonne |
M. Fillion/
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
E. Chao/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
C. Wydrzynski/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Abicht/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
S. Whitehall/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
D. Bradizza/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew |
B. Esselman/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
P. Ragland/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
A. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club |
C. Sisley/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. McCoy/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
B. Edge/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Cipolla/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Karniej/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
D. Vanderloos/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Coughler/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Williamson/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing |
T. Green/
|
|
|||
65 | SrW4x | Womens Senior Quad - Margaret Gare Trophy | 11 |
||
66 | SrW52K4+ | Womens Senior 52KG Cox Four - Ronda Henning Memorial Trophy | 4 |
||
67 | U17M4+ | Mens Under 17 Cox Four - Herb Gray Trophy | 33 |
||
68 | SrML8 | Mens Senior Lwt Eight - Joseph Wright Challenge Cup | 4 |
||
69 | SrWL8 | Womens Senior Lwt Eight - People of Port Dalhousie Trophy | 2 |
||
70 | U23M4- | Mens Under 23 Four - Rodger Sellars Trophy | 19 |
||
71 | U23W4- | Womens Under 23 Four - Nelles Stacey Trophy | 19 |
||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
C. De Paiva/n. mcmurray/K. Pedenko/L. Wheeler/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
J. Toljagic/C. Kendall/H. Story-Korman/K. Gay/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp (A) |
E. Golden/A. Neilas/A. Knehans/S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
K. Edwards/L. Gadsdon/A. Cronk/K. Urabe/
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
M. Robinson/K. Bernhardt/A. Johnson/J. Haus/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Hartleben/S. Rintell/K. Ball/J. Mini/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Uthgenannt/S. Dudinski/J. Hasenau/L. Brown/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Maloney/K. Allen/A. Martin/E. Dockray/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Yazdani/F. Cronin/M. Kazanci/F. Keto/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. Gold/A. Parizek/F. Walsh/A. Moore/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center (A) |
A. Hallstrom/M. Eddins/K. Burns/A. Krawcke/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Z. Koechling/K. Patterson/K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing (A) |
I. Aikens/E. Gossman/J. Cook/T. Green/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lazar/E. Collier-Hezel/S. Rozumalski/E. Vicaretti/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sierhuis/S. Paunovic/J. Kostelnyk/B. Boucha/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
C. Botbyl/M. Lachnit/A. Verge/C. Waldeck/
|
|
|||
72 | SrM4x | Mens Senior Quad - Charles M. Adams Memorial Trophy | 11 |
||
73 | U19M8 | Mens Under 19 Eight - St.Catharines Rowing Alumni Trophy | 33 |
||
74 | U17W1x | Womens Under 17 Single - | 66 |
||
75 | U19W8 | Womens Under 19 Eight - Harris/Fisher Trophy | 27 |
||
76 | SrWL4x | Womens Senior Lwt Quad - Silver Fox Trophy | 5 |
||
77 | U23ML2- | Mens Under 23 Lwt Pair - Tyler King Memorial Trophy | 19 |
||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
|
||||
Calgary Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dean/F. Clapperton/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
F. Burzynski/K. Yank/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Sullivan/M. Linquata/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sunavsky/J. Serjeantson/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
N. Yoo/J. Sager/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Landuyt/G. Cain/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hickman/S. Wing/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Canniff/C. Paine/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schertzer/S. Seshadri/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club (A) |
J. Couchman/J. Meeker/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gee/S. Rojas/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
J. Langelaan/D. Sullivan/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
L. Brodie-Brown/M. Macaulay/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
P. Bradley/P. McNamara/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
J. May/J. Martens/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Jones/B. Floyd/
|
|
|||
78 | U23W1x | Womens Under 23 Single - Dr. James A. McMullen Memorial Trophy | 39 |
||
Bucknell Sculling Development Camp |
E. Rigney/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
J. Fortner/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Trottier/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Bogdanovic/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Huntington/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
B. McIntyre/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Hauck/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
M. King/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
R. Mulligan/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Guckin/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
|
||||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
E. Hackett/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Tigwell/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club |
E. De Wit/
|
|
|||
Henderson Development Camp |
S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
P. Adams/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
K. Urabe/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Cronk/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
N. Wellenreiter/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
J. Yildez/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
K. Hage/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
J. Milosz/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
K. Dolan/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
P. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
V. Fey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Osprey Rowing Club |
S. Rademacher/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
B. Tombs/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
P. Burns/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Puckett/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Spanics/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
P. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
A. Plat-Dekoter/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
H. Chase/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
G. Hutton/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
E. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
R. Smith/
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
J. Gillert/
|
|
|||
79 | U17M2x | Mens Under 17 Double - Tank Trophy | 56 |
||
80 | U23WL4- | Womens Under 23 Lwt Four | 4 |
||
81 | WC1x | Womens Championship Single - Muir Challenge Cup | 21 |
||
82 | MC1x | Mens Championship Single - George F. Galt Memorial Trophy | 21 |
||
7P | PR3Mx4+ | Mixed PR3 Cox Four - Justin Fryer Trophy | 3 |
||
83 | WC8 | Womens Championship Eight - Brock University 25th Anniversary Trophy | 7 |
||
Composite: Henderson Development Camp, USRowing Southest U23 Elite Camp |
E. Butero/O. Hunt/G. Garverick/A. Klok/A. Knehans/S. Rogers/E. Golden/A. Neilas/K. Bohen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston, Branksome |
P. Adams/C. Deane/L. Gadsdon/I. Ruby-Hill/K. Urabe/C. Deacon/J. Carlton/G. Chase/M. Stellato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
E. Rohloff/T. Heyl/G. MacKinlay/P. Knudsen/O. Rubin/T. Delaney/S. Kaufman/K. Garald/L. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, ARION |
A. Johnson/K. Wagner/M. McAuliffe/L. Keane/M. Kisting/L. Miller/L. Schall/M. Hummel/G. Goodell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Don Rowing, Oxford Brookes, Western Ontario, Western Ontario |
C. Zanatta/J. Beaudette/A. Maloney/D. Arends/I. Perkucin/M. Arends/Y. Ensminger/A. Vogelzang/M. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
C. Greber/C. Brillon/P. Cameron/L. Vincent-Smith/M. Wesolowski/A. Goodwin-Wilson/K. Walker/M. Ashlee/A. Birkenshaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
|
||||
84 | MC8 | Mens Championship Eight - Craig Swayze Memorial Trophy | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change