Tampa Fall Classic

  • Oct 12, 2019
  • head
  • Tampa, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By: The Stewards Foundation, Inc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2019
7:15 AM C & C Meeting
0
1 8:00 AM Womens Masters 1x
6
2 8:10 AM Womens HS Varsity 1x
2
3 8:12 AM Womens HS Junior 1x
2
4 8:14 AM Womens HS Ltwt 1x
3
5 8:20 AM Mens HS Varsity 1x
1
6 8:24 AM Mens HS Junior 1x
2
7 8:26 AM Mens HS Ltwt 1x
3
8 8:30 AM Mens Masters 1x
11
    Orlando Rowing Club
J. Devesa
137.2 (65)
    Rowing Association Of Naples
S. Jaron
79.9 (56)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Gonzalez
18.6 (41)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
J. Ravenswood
21.4 (42)
    Sarasota Crew
M. Freeburg
0.0 (26)
    Sarasota Crew
P. Lawler
0.4 (29)
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Preston
109.8 (61)
    Tampa Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Coble
16.1 (40)
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
D. Jenkins
218.9 (75)
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
K. Monsen
0.0 (26)
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Young
91.3 (58)
9 8:40 AM Mixed Masters 4+
2
10 8:45 AM Mixed Masters 8+
1
11 8:50 AM Womens Masters 2x
4
12 9:00 AM Womens HS Varsity 2x
6
13 9:10 AM Womens HS Junior 2x
10
14 9:15 AM Womens HS Ltwt 2x
1
15 9:20 AM Womens HS Novice/Freshman 2x
3
16 9:25 AM Mens Masters 4+
1
17 9:30 AM Mens HS Varsity 4+
5
18 9:40 AM Mens HS Junior 4+
5
19 9:50 AM Mens HS Novice/Freshman 4+
7
*** 30 Minute Break ***
0
20 10:20 AM Adaptive 1x - 1,000 Meters
1
21 10:25 AM Mixed Masters 2x
4
22 10:30 AM Mixed Masters 4x
2
23 10:35 AM Womens Masters 8+
3
24 10:40 AM Womens HS Varsity 8+
2
25 10:45 AM Womens HS Junior 8+
2
26 10:50 AM Womens HS Novice/Freshman 8+
3
27 11:00 AM Mens Masters 2x
2
28 11:05 AM Mens HS Varsity 2x
4
29 11:10 AM Mens HS Junior 2x
4
30 11:15 AM Mens HS Ltwt 2x
3
31 11:20 AM Mens HS Novice/Freshman 2x
7
32 11:30 AM Womens HS Junior 4x
5
33 11:35 AM Womens HS Novice/Freshman 4x
2
34 11:40 AM Womens HS Varsity 4x
2
35 11:50 AM Womens Masters 4x
5
36 12:00 PM Mixed Middle School 4+(1000m)
5
*** 45 Minute Break ***
0
37 12:45 PM Mixed Middle School 8+ (1000m)
9
38 12:50 PM Mens Masters 4x
3
39 12:55 PM Mens Masters 2-
1
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity 2-
2
41 Womens HS Varsity 2-
0
42 1:05 PM Mens HS Varsity 4x
5
43 1:10 PM Mens HS Junior 4x
1
44 1:12 PM Mens HS Ltwt 4x
1
45 1:15 PM Mens HS Novice/Freshman 4x
1
46 1:20 PM Womens Masters 4+
2
47 1:25 PM Womens HS Varsity 4+
4
48 1:30 PM Womens HS Junior 4+
5
49 1:40 PM Womens HS Ltwt 4+
1
50 1:45 PM Womens HS Novice/Freshman 4+
5
51 1:50 PM Mens HS Varsity 8+
1
52 1:52 PM Mens HS Junior 8+
1
53 1:56 PM Mens HS Novice/Freshman 8+
3
54 2:00 PM Mens Masters 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change