Ohio Governors Cup Regatta

  • Hosted By: Central Ohio Rowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 26, 2008
1 2:20 PM Boys Ltwt 4+
12
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
C. Richards/C. Schembri/J. McDonnell/M. Humes/M. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Miller/T. Foglia/H. Goldberg/J. Flickinger/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
J. Maloney/Z. Hoskin/B. Kimball/G. Asman/A. Katz (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. McBrayer/S. Furner/K. Rymer/J. Matheny/P. Rabatin (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
C. Lach/M. Fairchild/A. Korsnack/C. McHugh/E. Sholl (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Shoemaker/B. Palmer/A. Hoyles/J. Mikusa/D. Durbin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
S. Berry/D. Kobe/T. Litam/R. Thornton/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
G. Miller/A. Baumgartner/J. Pierron/A. Shirey/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
 
2 2:30 PM Girls 1st Varsity 8+
20
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Taylor/J. Heyer/R. Rayter/M. Russo/C. Kaiser/E. Rayter/N. Patil/L. Chockalingam/M. Asher (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Linn/S. Terasaka/L. Andrzejewski/A. Bauer/K. King/T. Guzik/G. Fetch/O. Duckworth/K. Thomas (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
C. Faust/S. Green/V. Irwin/H. Miller-Selzer/K. Irwin/A. Price/M. Kahn-Becerra/E. Genco/M. Eberle (Cox)
 
    Ellis School (A)
C. Jackson/R. Vaughn/C. Clarke/E. Rosenberg/K. Hellett/X. Zhang/K. Hawk/P. McMichael/M. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Trump/C. Massarelli/K. McCarthy/V. Welty/A. Zottola/E. Tolge/M. Toig/M. Monahan/L. Miller (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
C. Uecker-Herman/M. Jachim/C. Szczytko/R. Szczytko/E. Mulder/A. Flak/E. Frankowiak/D. West/M. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
A. McNerney/S. Williams/R. Harry/R. Davis/S. Booth/C. Love/H. McKenzie/C. Koelsch/J. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
J. Duckro/A. Caldwell/J. Singer/P. Long/M. Griffin/M. Powell/A. Cornwell/A. Russell/P. Pellegrino (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
Q. Kimmell/C. Weber/C. Wardius/S. Henry/H. Scott/A. Grandinetti/V. Wuycheck/L. Walsh/M. Shah (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
K. Fell/H. Murrell/L. Scheiber/K. Tylinski/O. Ullery/A. Farrell/k. veluscek/T. Relation/K. Lach (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Matthew/C. Newell/S. Pryce/K. Barnette/S. Rowley/B. Baker/A. Boise/D. Amos/P. Rabatin (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Lees/J. Johnson/S. Trovato/E. Parisi/S. Pastel/M. Miller/N. Miano/S. Janiak/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Galluzzi/K. Coons/H. Sommerfelt/C. Jaquith/S. Elliot/C. Meinert/K. Bell/A. Smart/A. Williams (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Giancola/F. McGuire/L. Keane/K. Solowski/K. Kean/D. Carlino/M. Reinecke/R. Hirschbeck/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Radigan/A. Sobiech/M. Clark/A. LaFollette/J. Clark/K. Kroninger/A. LaFollette/K. Enscoe/M. Frankenberg (Cox)
 
3 2:40 PM Boys Novice 4+
18
    Canisius High School (A)
J. Garfoot/E. Sexton/R. Goodenough/L. Moffit/L. Beal (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
C. Stahl/B. Leonard/B. Jones/A. Graham/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hurwitz/E. Swank/J. Smith/B. Record/B. Kallmeyer (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
A. Kernosky/P. Lake/J. Kinney/J. Van Drunen/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Key/M. Fogarty/R. Deffet/P. Hornak/L. Sobol (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
H. Weihl/E. Chwalek/J. Kerns/D. Teer/T. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
D. Manalo/B. Kitko/M. Lasch/F. Oswald/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
M. Atassi/J. Ferguson/C. Ferguson/L. Ambruster/U. Vora (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Volk/K. Watson/R. Greene/W. Clem/D. Saba (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. Kerber/E. Evans/P. Henning/B. Gallagher/M. Vernacchia (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Elsbrock/A. Spaulding/J. Streeter/A. Miller/P. Navin (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (B)
B. Rosenbach/N. Maodush-Pitzer/R. Kalinowski/N. Tripp/L. Command (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
J. Lansdowne/J. Brady/E. Petro/M. March/P. McCluskey (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
4 2:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 8+
11
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
T. Freese/M. Flower/A. Welcker/K. Hackett/E. Henry/B. Mehl/T. Albon/T. Maynard/P. Nair (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Louchoarn/L. Leister/A. Moran/C. Zottola/M. Eklund/A. Schwartz/B. Lanious/R. Wein/E. Wenkert (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
C. Walters/A. Mayer/A. Ferguson/b. knuepper/M. Little/B. Page/P. Warner/E. Furl/A. Zoller (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Claus/S. Bremer/C. Rudolph/L. Murrell/E. McCarthy/C. Mcnear/J. Yeager/L. Vandenbrook/H. MacRitchie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/G. Stroh/K. Gordon/S. Lau/S. Galluzzi/C. Hamilton/A. Webber/L. Nelson/C. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Edwards/A. Martin/T. Lundstrom/C. Young/G. Bachmann/C. Mitchell/J. Ostrzeniec/B. Ficken/A. Mercurio (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (B)
J. Heiby/K. Welch/B. Busch/M. Mathews/B. Rossi/M. Strickler/C. Connolly/A. O'Linn/O. Miller (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
H. Kenney/E. Mills/D. Dailey/L. Snell/S. Costa/W. Brooks/T. Wagner/G. MacKinnon/B. Jarosi (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
 
5 3:00 PM Girls 2nd Novice 8+
3
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Niemiec/M. Duffy/C. Butler/G. Stoehr/K. Driscoll/A. Byrd/A. Sarama/L. Driscoll/M. Kirn (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
K. Salsman/C. Bradley/K. Henning/E. Cloud/V. Frances/T. Matejovsky/A. Souders/E. Moses/L. Sobol (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
6 3:10 PM Boys 2x
17
7 3:20 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 4+
13
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
Z. Wassermann/J. Aubry/S. Dutched/A. Patterson/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Gardy/K. Graves/D. Fleischer/B. Golijanin/B. Berg (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Foley/J. Hill/A. Sparta/J. Flickinger/M. Sparta (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
Z. Trozenski/R. Karp/J. Sklar/D. Goodrick/L. Mihalko (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
R. Radcliff/J. Hohenstatt/T. Holliday/C. Jenkins/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
A. Veras/K. Shields/J. Prijatel/E. Gorny/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
S. Overby/S. Evans/C. Hassenfeldt/S. Mecs/G. Pribish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. VanDeVelde/M. Welsh/J. Cook/G. Mohar/N. Wilson (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (B)
M. Digati/M. Yeksigian/W. Brown/S. Joyce/R. Mathers (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
B. Vazquez/J. McCluskey/M. Zalenski/D. Warren/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
 
8 3:30 PM Girls 1st Novice 8+
17
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Voltmann/K. Davis/K. Bauer/C. Kerr/C. Schulz/S. Gleeson/C. Sams/M. Perin/L. Ma (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Schroder/A. Heinzman/A. Luber/M. Kirk/C. Miller/J. Lindner/M. Gottmer/G. Olscamp/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
A. Sattler/B. Nadler/A. Malone/G. Wannamacher/R. Jancauskas/R. Wade/A. Wagner/S. Bow/K. Pschesang (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Donaldson/L. Weaver/K. Barry/S. Meinert/M. Brown/T. Hirsch/S. Clark/C. Tarantine/M. Tolge (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
K. Scott/J. McCarthy/A. Scott/I. Urteaga/A. Simpkins/E. Coughlin/A. Phillips/K. Woodie/S. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
L. Zoller/M. Flanagan/J. Frazier/N. Schwartz/M. Duskey/S. Harvey/C. Dexter/O. Vanoster/J. Loeber (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
D. Lewis/E. Brooks/A. Scurlock/S. Varn/N. Rippingale/M. Jackson/M. McCartt/A. Stanforth/D. Roush (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
A. Abu Obaid/T. Brandy/D. Herd/M. Murphy/G. Pratt/A. Rivera/J. Tighe/H. Trivilino/R. Braun (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Jacobs/A. Genzman/N. Fuller/M. Georgoff/S. Riccio/E. Coyle/K. Miller/M. Eddingfield/G. MacKinnon (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
E. Holcomb/N. Blatchford/C. Burroughs/S. McIntosh/M. Scharfstein/R. Katz/S. McGill/L. Polster/B. Breaux (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
R. Johnson/H. Wuellner/K. Hayes/M. Peatee/A. Miller/E. Vermeulen/J. Stainbrook/M. Bodie/T. McCollum (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Graf/B. Storm/L. Popovic/K. Trovato/A. Palmer/J. Ferris/H. Spittel/R. Goerman/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/L. Hall/D. Showe/A. Williams/H. Royer/C. Updegraff/E. Miller/E. Friel/A. Ferrell (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
9 3:40 PM Boys 1st Varsity 4+
15
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Holcomb/M. Laughlin/H. Fitts/A. Marsh/M. Kaiser (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
W. Hamilton/J. Woodall/K. Joffe/B. Wills/J. Gaines (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
J. Shapiro/E. Miller/K. Gioulekas/Z. Crawford/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
K. Straight/K. Baldwin/S. Wooden/T. Baldwin/S. West (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
M. Krugh/D. Vaglia/S. Morgan/J. Hoskin/L. Mihalko (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
R. Radcliff/J. Hohenstatt/T. Holliday/C. Jenkins/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Feldhacker/D. Marley/A. Schrock/S. Logan/T. Horen (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
R. Metzger/J. Sullivan/A. Dumas/C. Ertle/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
W. Reichard/D. Grifo/L. Brzozowski/E. Meister/M. Manuszak (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
C. Ulrich/T. Valentine/J. Konieczny/A. Gaillardetz/N. Ritter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
B. Griffith/S. Evans/I. Winner/J. Kennedy/D. Tropp (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Davis/D. Grandjean/C. Yeager/S. Baker/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
B. Ruh/S. Aberegg/L. Miller/J. Kelly/D. Durbin (Cox)
 
10 3:50 PM Girls Ltwt 8+
7
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Vellky/K. Merecicky/M. Baeder/A. Rohlfing/A. Brown/E. Lin/M. Hake/N. Baeder/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Trump/C. Massarelli/K. McCarthy/M. Monahan/M. Toig/E. Ford/K. Boyle/A. Kelly/L. Miller (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
K. Quinn/S. Siereveld/S. Norman/E. Craft-Otterbach/L. Command/K. Connolly/L. Cwengros/K. Buczek/E. Frankowiak (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
A. McNerney/S. Williams/C. Walters/C. Koelsch/H. McKenzie/B. Page/E. Furl/K. Lathrop/A. Zoller (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Wilt/C. Galluzzi/K. Gordon/K. Tedesco/A. Harvey/L. Nelson/E. Martin/K. Moore/S. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. VanCleave/K. Koscielniak/S. McDonnell/B. Reinecke/A. Truesdale/S. King/M. Klenk/A. Muffoletto/A. Giancola (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
11 4:00 PM Boys 2nd Novice 8+
4
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Bruening/R. Sloan/T. Jerse/A. Tolbert/P. Christ/E. Eiber/A. Horn/M. March/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Spraul/C. Wagner/R. Clark/J. Streeter/A. Olson/E. Garbon/D. Folzenlogen/J. Pieper/P. Navin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
A. Costanzo/P. Hummer/M. Lasch/F. Oswald/W. Wyszynski/N. Meyer/E. Eisenmann/M. Fedak/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
12 4:10 PM Girls 2x
10
13 4:20 PM Girls 1st Varsity 4+
24
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
B. Martin/A. Keil/A. Morlock/S. Levison/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Taylor/R. Rayter/E. Rayter/J. Heyer/M. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Linn/A. Bauer/L. Andrzejewski/T. Guzik/K. Thomas (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
C. Faust/S. Green/V. Irwin/H. Miller-Selzer/C. Vanini (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Ellis School (A)
C. Jackson/E. Rosenberg/C. Clarke/R. Vaughn/M. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Louchoarn/C. Zottola/A. Zottola/V. Welty/E. Wenkert (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
C. Szczytko/R. Szczytko/E. Mulder/A. Flak/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
S. Booth/R. Davis/R. Harry/C. Love/J. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
A. Cornwell/A. Caldwell/M. Powell/M. DePaola/P. Pellegrino (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Drozynski/M. Debski/D. Silverstein/M. Smith/A. Ketchum (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
L. Scheiber/K. Tylinski/O. Ullery/T. Relation/H. MacRitchie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
S. Pryce/K. Barnette/S. Rowley/B. Baker/C. Schroeder (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
E. Sheehan/E. Fenton/A. Grzeszczak/A. Bereksi/C. Peters (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Lees/J. Johnson/S. Trovato/E. Parisi/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Sommerfelt/C. Jaquith/K. Coons/A. Smart/A. Williams (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
L. Abrams/E. Lynch/A. Bishop/C. Lloyd/L. Plummer (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
S. Giancola/D. Carlino/K. Kean/R. Hirschbeck/A. Todd (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
 
14 4:30 PM Boys Ltwt 8+
6
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
J. Maloney/A. Morgenlander/R. Bogdanski/M. Higgins/R. McNichol/M. Bogdanski/R. Nettleship/S. Reibach/A. Crowley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Pienoski/C. Walters/J. Williams/D. Alonso/D. Schulte/K. Mangan/K. Jones/D. Black/R. Medas (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
M. Emch/C. Clemens/G. Byers/Z. Ott/D. Toth/I. Allen/Z. Snyder/A. Bohn/R. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Shoemaker/B. Palmer/A. Hoyles/J. Mikusa/G. Miller/A. Baumgartner/J. Pierron/A. Shirey/D. Durbin (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
D. Petkovsek/R. Stidham/J. Bruening/A. Hess/S. Berry/D. Kobe/E. Brzozowski/S. Petkovsek/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
15 4:40 PM Boys 1st Novice 8+
12
    Canisius High School (A)
N. Wallinder/T. Tobias/J. Hamp/K. Larkin/C. Mangin/J. Laversa/W. Dowining/J. Roach/K. Tompkins (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
T. Arif/A. Graham/B. Jones/B. Leonard/J. Miller/C. Stahl/B. Wills/S. Zelle/P. Nair (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Hurwitz/E. Swank/J. Smith/B. Record/A. Spaulding/C. Wagner/A. Miller/J. Streeter/B. Kallmeyer (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Kormos/C. Genser/N. Jones/V. Patel/J. Good/A. Shalaby/A. Todd/R. Christie/E. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
N. Tripp/J. Kinney/R. Kalinowski/N. Maodush-Pitzer/B. Rosenbach/P. Lake/A. Kernosky/J. Van Drunen/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Deffet/J. Moulton/B. Blatt/T. Maschino/J. Buffington/A. Chapman/T. Lipowicz/P. Hornak/S. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
P. Abbott/M. Goins/S. Chaplin/W. Wagner/H. Weihl/J. Archer/C. Rohrer/P. Sibicky/A. Rinehart (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
C. Meckes/D. Manalo/J. Bruening/B. Kitko/J. Lansdowne/E. Eiber/E. Petro/J. Brady/C. Turcu (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
N. Naveen/C. Nofziger/J. Walsh/M. Vassar/S. DuBois/E. Dzotsi/K. Long/C. Lindsay/S. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Volk/K. Watson/R. Greene/W. Clem/A. Greene/N. Jensen/J. Lemberg/T. Gigliotti/D. Saba (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
16 4:50 PM Girls 2nd Varsity 4+
22
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Patil/C. Kaiser/L. Chockalingam/M. Asher/A. Klein (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
K. King/K. Hackett/G. Fetch/N. Baeder/P. Nair (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Eklund/A. Schwartz/B. Lanious/R. Wein/E. Groomes (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
J. Duckro/A. Garlinger/J. Singer/J. Carroll/A. Moe (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
M. Claus/S. Bremer/C. Rudolph/L. Murrell/S. Kisov (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Matthew/C. Newell/A. Boise/D. Amos/C. Schroeder (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Bell/C. Meinert/S. Elliot/K. Tedesco/S. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
M. Billotte/E. Lynch/A. Massaro/G. Hardwick/L. Plummer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (B)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Bookser/J. Crowe/K. Gloekler/A. Mangan/R. Khan (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
E. Holcomb/B. McFadden/K. Ryan/N. Blatchford/D. Jack (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Harvey/O. Von-Lembcke/G. Stroh/K. Moore/C. Lathrop (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (C)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (C)
S. Galluzzi/K. Gabriel/L. Lau/D. Froelich/A. Webber (Cox)
 
17 5:00 PM Girls Novice 4+
28
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Mayfield/S. Voltmann/R. Mostov/R. McNeil/L. Ma (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Schroder/A. Heinzman/A. Luber/J. Lindner/A. St. Martin (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
J. Montesano/C. Schock/H. Edwards/N. Wahl/K. Pschesang (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
L. Donaldson/S. Meinert/M. Brown/L. Weaver/M. Tolge (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
G. Van Enk/E. Hickman/D. West/E. Frankowiak/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
K. Scott/A. Scott/A. Phillips/I. Urteaga/E. Coughlin (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
D. Lewis/M. Staric/B. Ginaven/M. Parsley/E. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
J. Jacobs/N. Fuller/M. Eddingfield/M. Georgoff/A. Sauppe (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
J. Battin/M. Joy/A. Dye/J. Somerville/A. Patton (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
R. Johnson/M. Peatee/K. Hayes/E. Vermeulen/T. McCollum (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
L. Graf/B. Storm/H. Spittel/J. Ferris/S. Potter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Crosby/L. Hall/D. Showe/A. Williams/A. Ferrell (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
T. Lazur/K. Thompson/R. Bilimoria/N. Matharu/G. Pribish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
K. Davis/M. Canty/M. Yamamoto/S. Gleeson/A. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Duffy/T. Cardone/M. O'Brien/R. Theurer/S. Ziegler (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
B. Nadler/A. Sattler/A. Little/E. Wilson/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
S. Riccio/H. Mohn/A. Genzman/K. Miller/G. MacKinnon (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
S. Pawlaczyk/H. Ford/S. Dusseau/N. Sulfaro/K. Kountouris (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Palmer/K. Trovato/L. Rivoir/M. Amato/E. Gratton (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Updegraff/T. Valentino/C. Bryan/E. Friel/H. Royer (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
18 5:10 PM Boys 2nd Varsity 8+
7
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Goldberg/R. Foley/T. Foglia/J. Flickinger/E. Hirsch/R. Kingsland/J. Ostlund/D. Smith/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
E. Barengo/L. Abbott/A. Bricker/C. Schmitt/B. VanFossen/A. Bertram/D. Morris/A. Buell/R. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. McBrayer/S. Furner/R. Radcliff/J. Hohenstatt/T. Holliday/C. Jenkins/K. Rymer/J. Matheny/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Zalenski/D. Warren/T. Hess/K. Roach/C. Branchick/P. Leneghan/C. Ranney/C. Reyes/M. Carlsen (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
T. Watson/E. Gorny/N. Smalley/K. Shields/A. Veras/J. Prijatel/T. Litam/R. Thornton/M. Vazquez (Cox)
 
19 5:20 PM Girls Ltwt 4+
16
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
J. Vellky/A. Rohlfing/M. Baeder/K. Merecicky/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
K. Irwin/A. Price/M. Eberle/E. Genco/R. Mathers (Cox)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
K. McCarthy/C. Massarelli/M. Toig/L. Leister/L. Miller (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
L. Command/K. Connolly/L. Cwengros/K. Buczek/E. Frankowiak (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Sobol/M. Hollingsworth/J. McCarthy/K. Woodie/A. Souders (Cox)
 
    Hilliard Rowing Association (A)
M. Griffin/A. Russell/M. Powell/M. DePaola/A. Moe (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
C. Wardius/C. Weber/L. Dellecker/S. Henry/L. Sambolt (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
K. Fell/H. Murrell/k. veluscek/A. Farrell/K. Lach (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Lees/J. Johnson/N. Miano/S. Janiak/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (B)
A. Welcker/L. Meyer/S. Voltmann/B. Mehl/C. Marsh (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (B)
K. Quinn/S. Siereveld/S. Norman/E. Craft-Otterbach/M. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
20 5:30 PM Boys 1st Varsity 8+
11
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Holcomb/B. Golijanin/H. Fitts/M. Laughlin/D. Fleischer/A. Marsh/A. Gardy/K. Graves/B. Berg (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
Z. Crawford/K. Gioulekas/E. Miller/M. Yeksigian/J. Shapiro/M. Digati/C. Wadsworth/S. Joyce/A. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Miller/P. Garrett/D. Gerardi/P. Warden/R. Foley/J. Hill/A. Klein/J. Power/M. Armour (Cox)
 
    Grand Rapids Crew (A)
J. Schut/J. Boogaart/P. Simmons/K. Baldwin/J. Beltman/H. Hehrer/F. West/K. Barnhart/M. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Harmar Rowing Club/Marietta High School Crew (A)
B. Lindamood/J. Furl/P. Schafer/S. Wesel/R. Offenberger/A. Barengo/H. Weihl/W. Martin/K. Canter (Cox)
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew (A)
M. McBrayer/S. Furner/R. Radcliff/J. Hohenstatt/T. Holliday/C. Jenkins/K. Rymer/J. Matheny/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    St. Francis de Sales High School and Parents Association (LLC) (A)
R. Metzger/A. Dumas/J. Sullivan/J. Sweet/A. Korsnack/K. Shinaver/E. Sholl/K. Stanley/C. Ertle (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
W. Reichard/D. Grifo/L. Brzozowski/J. McCluskey/B. Cmolik/S. Zavoda/B. Vazquez/E. Meister/M. Manuszak (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
D. Barchick/T. Laipply/A. Odeh/K. Dauson/M. Bremer/K. Geoffrion/J. Rotte/S. Burns/S. Hegde (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Davis/D. Grandjean/C. Yeager/S. Baker/B. Ruh/S. Aberegg/L. Miller/J. Kelly/C. Chicoine (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change