Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, October 5, 2019
1 7:40 AM Womens Mixed Inclusion PR3-PD 2x
0
2 8:05 AM Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+
19
3 8:10 AM Womens Masters 1x
8
4 8:15 AM Womens Open 1x
7
5 8:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt 1x
5
6 8:25 AM Mens Open 4+
14
7 8:25 AM Mens Open Ltwt 4+
1
8 8:30 AM Mens Masters 4+
7
9 8:35 AM Mens Masters 2x
4
10 8:40 AM Mens Open 2x
8
11 8:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt 2x
1
12 8:50 AM Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
6
13 9:00 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
4
14 9:05 AM Mixed Adaptive PR3 4+
2
break BREAK
15 9:35 AM Mixed Masters 8+
8
16 9:40 AM Womens Open 4+
18
17 9:40 AM Womens Open Ltwt 4+
5
18 9:45 AM Mens Open 2-
3
19 9:50 AM Womens Open 2-
6
20 10:00 AM Mens Masters 4x
3
21 10:05 AM Mens Open 4x
1
22 10:10 AM Mens Masters 1x
10
23 10:15 AM Mens Open 1x
8
24 10:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt 1x
6
25 10:20 AM Womens Masters 4+
9
break Break
26 10:45 AM Mixed Corporate Novice 8+
9
27 10:50 AM Womens Masters 2x
10
28 10:55 AM Womens Open 2x
2
29 10:55 AM Womens Open Ltwt 2x
2
30 11:00 AM Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
9
31 11:05 AM Mens Mixed Inclusion PR3-2x
3
break Lunch
32 12:20 PM Womens Masters 8+
8
33 12:25 PM Mixed Masters 4x
2
34 12:35 PM Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
7
35 12:35 PM Mens Masters 8+
5
36 12:40 PM Mens Open 8+
9
37 12:40 PM Mens Open Ltwt 8+
0
38 12:45 PM Mixed Open 2x
2
39 12:45 PM Mixed Masters 2x
5
40 12:55 PM Womens Masters 4x
8
41 12:55 PM Womens Open 4x
3
42 1:05 PM Womens Open 8+
13
43 1:05 PM Womens Open Ltwt 8+
1
44 1:30 PM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR1 2x (shortened course)
0
45 1:30 PM Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR2 2x (shortened course)
2
Sunday, October 6, 2019
46 8:00 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
4
47 8:10 AM Womens Youth 8+
15
48 8:15 AM Womens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok also)
15
49 8:25 AM Mens Youth 4x
11
50 8:35 AM Womens Youth Novice 8+
18
51 8:45 AM Mens Youth Novice 4x
4
52 8:55 AM Womens Youth 2x
15
53 9:05 AM Mens Youth 4+
24
54 9:10 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
55 9:15 AM Mens Youth Novice 4+
18
56 9:20 AM Womens Youth Novice 2x
6
57 9:30 AM Mens Youth 1x
8
58 9:35 AM Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
6
59 9:45 AM Mens Youth Novice 1x
6
60 9:55 AM Womens Youth 2-
11
61 10:05 AM Mens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x
0
62 10:05 AM Mens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x
1
63 10:05 AM Womens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x
5
64 10:05 AM Womens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x
0
break Break
65 10:35 AM Mens Youth 2-
1
66 10:40 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
12
67 10:50 AM Womens Youth 1x
11
68 10:55 AM Womens Youth Novice 1x
2
69 11:05 AM Mens Youth Novice 2x
6
70 11:15 AM Womens Youth Novice 4+
16
71 11:25 AM Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
9
72 11:30 AM Womens Youth 4+
41
73 11:40 AM Mens Youth 2x
17
74 11:50 AM Womens Youth Novice 4x
5
75 12:00 PM Mens Youth Novice 8+
9
76 12:10 PM Womens Youth 4x
12
77 12:20 PM Mens Youth 8+
9
78 12:25 PM Mens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok too)
10
79 12:30 PM Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change