Saturday, October 5, 2019 |
1 |
7:40 AM
|
|
Womens Mixed Inclusion PR3-PD 2x
|
|
0 |
2 |
8:05 AM
|
|
Mixed Corporate Experienced 8+
|
|
19 |
3 |
8:10 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 1x
|
|
8 |
4 |
8:15 AM
|
|
Womens Open 1x
|
|
7 |
5 |
8:15 AM
|
|
Womens Open Ltwt 1x
|
|
5 |
6 |
8:25 AM
|
|
Mens Open 4+
|
|
14 |
7 |
8:25 AM
|
|
Mens Open Ltwt 4+
|
|
1 |
8 |
8:30 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 4+
|
|
7 |
9 |
8:35 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 2x
|
|
4 |
10 |
8:40 AM
|
|
Mens Open 2x
|
|
8 |
11 |
8:40 AM
|
|
Mens Open Ltwt 2x
|
|
1 |
12 |
8:50 AM
|
|
Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
|
|
6 |
13 |
9:00 AM
|
|
Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
|
|
4 |
14 |
9:05 AM
|
|
Mixed Adaptive PR3 4+
|
|
2 |
break |
|
|
BREAK
|
|
|
15 |
9:35 AM
|
|
Mixed Masters 8+
|
|
8 |
16 |
9:40 AM
|
|
Womens Open 4+
|
|
18 |
17 |
9:40 AM
|
|
Womens Open Ltwt 4+
|
|
5 |
18 |
9:45 AM
|
|
Mens Open 2-
|
|
3 |
19 |
9:50 AM
|
|
Womens Open 2-
|
|
6 |
20 |
10:00 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 4x
|
|
3 |
21 |
10:05 AM
|
|
Mens Open 4x
|
|
1 |
22 |
10:10 AM
|
|
Mens Masters 1x
|
|
10 |
23 |
10:15 AM
|
|
Mens Open 1x
|
|
8 |
24 |
10:15 AM
|
|
Mens Open Ltwt 1x
|
|
6 |
25 |
10:20 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 4+
|
|
9 |
break |
|
|
Break
|
|
|
26 |
10:45 AM
|
|
Mixed Corporate Novice 8+
|
|
9 |
27 |
10:50 AM
|
|
Womens Masters 2x
|
|
10 |
28 |
10:55 AM
|
|
Womens Open 2x
|
|
2 |
29 |
10:55 AM
|
|
Womens Open Ltwt 2x
|
|
2 |
30 |
11:00 AM
|
|
Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
|
|
9 |
31 |
11:05 AM
|
|
Mens Mixed Inclusion PR3-2x
|
|
3 |
break |
|
|
Lunch
|
|
|
32 |
12:20 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 8+
|
|
8 |
33 |
12:25 PM
|
|
Mixed Masters 4x
|
|
2 |
|
|
Susquehanna Rowing Association (A)
|
P. Burke/M. Tama/D. Kehr/M. Martin
|
14.5 (44)
|
|
|
|
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
|
|
76.1 (66)
|
|
34 |
12:35 PM
|
|
Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
|
|
7 |
35 |
12:35 PM
|
|
Mens Masters 8+
|
|
5 |
36 |
12:40 PM
|
|
Mens Open 8+
|
|
9 |
37 |
12:40 PM
|
|
Mens Open Ltwt 8+
|
|
0 |
38 |
12:45 PM
|
|
Mixed Open 2x
|
|
2 |
39 |
12:45 PM
|
|
Mixed Masters 2x
|
|
5 |
40 |
12:55 PM
|
|
Womens Masters 4x
|
|
8 |
41 |
12:55 PM
|
|
Womens Open 4x
|
|
3 |
42 |
1:05 PM
|
|
Womens Open 8+
|
|
13 |
43 |
1:05 PM
|
|
Womens Open Ltwt 8+
|
|
1 |
44 |
1:30 PM
|
|
Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR1 2x (shortened course)
|
|
0 |
45 |
1:30 PM
|
|
Mens/Womens/Mixed Adaptive PR2 2x (shortened course)
|
|
2 |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 |
46 |
8:00 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
|
|
4 |
47 |
8:10 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 8+
|
|
15 |
48 |
8:15 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok also)
|
|
15 |
49 |
8:25 AM
|
|
Mens Youth 4x
|
|
11 |
50 |
8:35 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Novice 8+
|
|
18 |
51 |
8:45 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Novice 4x
|
|
4 |
52 |
8:55 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 2x
|
|
15 |
53 |
9:05 AM
|
|
Mens Youth 4+
|
|
24 |
54 |
9:10 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
|
|
8 |
55 |
9:15 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Novice 4+
|
|
18 |
56 |
9:20 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Novice 2x
|
|
6 |
57 |
9:30 AM
|
|
Mens Youth 1x
|
|
8 |
58 |
9:35 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
|
|
6 |
59 |
9:45 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Novice 1x
|
|
6 |
60 |
9:55 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 2-
|
|
11 |
61 |
10:05 AM
|
|
Mens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x
|
|
0 |
62 |
10:05 AM
|
|
Mens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x
|
|
1 |
63 |
10:05 AM
|
|
Womens Inclusion PR3-VI 2x
|
|
5 |
64 |
10:05 AM
|
|
Womens Adaptive PR3-PD 1x
|
|
0 |
break |
|
|
Break
|
|
|
65 |
10:35 AM
|
|
Mens Youth 2-
|
|
1 |
66 |
10:40 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
|
|
12 |
67 |
10:50 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 1x
|
|
11 |
68 |
10:55 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Novice 1x
|
|
2 |
69 |
11:05 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Novice 2x
|
|
6 |
70 |
11:15 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Novice 4+
|
|
16 |
71 |
11:25 AM
|
|
Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
|
|
9 |
72 |
11:30 AM
|
|
Womens Youth 4+
|
|
41 |
73 |
11:40 AM
|
|
Mens Youth 2x
|
|
17 |
74 |
11:50 AM
|
|
Womens Youth Novice 4x
|
|
5 |
75 |
12:00 PM
|
|
Mens Youth Novice 8+
|
|
9 |
76 |
12:10 PM
|
|
Womens Youth 4x
|
|
12 |
77 |
12:20 PM
|
|
Mens Youth 8+
|
|
9 |
78 |
12:25 PM
|
|
Mens Youth 2nd 8+ (HS JV ok too)
|
|
10 |
79 |
12:30 PM
|
|
Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
|
|
10 |