Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 26, 2002
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: University Barge Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 26, 2002 | |||||
1a | 7:40 AM | Recreational Singles - USRowing Class 1 | 1 |
||
1b | 7:40 AM | Recreational Singles - USRowing Class 2 | 4 |
||
1c | 7:40 AM | Recreational Singles - USRowing Class 3 | 6 |
||
2a | 7:50 AM | Adaptive (Disabled) Doubles | 8 |
||
2b | 7:50 AM | Adaptive (Disabled) Singles | 1 |
||
3a | 8:10 AM | Mens Scholastics Fours with Cox | 33 |
||
3b | 8:10 AM | Womens Scholastic Fours with Cox | 23 |
||
4a | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters Singles (age 30-39) | 29 |
||
4b | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters Singles (age 40-49) | 48 |
||
4c | 8:30 AM | Mens Masters Singles (age 50-59) | 31 |
||
5a | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters Singles (age 30-39) | 9 |
||
5b | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters Singles (age 40-49) | 16 |
||
5c | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters Singles (age 50-59) | 11 |
||
6a | 9:30 AM | Mens Scholastic Eights | 53 |
||
6b | 9:30 AM | Womens Scholastic Eights | 66 |
||
7a | 10:00 AM | Mens Heavy Open Doubles | 16 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Defilipi/D. Mondie
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
T. Schanne/R. Baldry
|
|
|||
Duling Training Center (A) |
P. Marcella/M. Gerban
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. White/B. Zsembik
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bronikowski/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
N. Assigned/N. Assigned
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Limpitlaw/T. Sweeney
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Antonik/G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. Schmunk/D. Beery
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kemmerer/M. Wagner
|
|
|||
The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey (A) |
M. Eidell/J. Price
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
P. Chryssostanides/B. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
S. Clark Reynolds/M. Wiley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
R. Fleimer/A. McMarlin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Barker/J. Barker
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
J. Timonay/M. OConnor
|
|
|||
7b | 10:00 AM | Mens Light Open Doubles | 7 |
||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
N. Assigned/N. Assigned
|
|
|||
Malta/Vesper (A) |
C. Alexander/S. Parks
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Moran/T. Moran
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Lee/E. Zwilling
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
K. Enfield/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Webber/K. Dreyfuss
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
T. Carson/B. Tabos
|
|
|||
7c | 10:00 AM | Womens Heavy Open Doubles | 15 |
||
7d | 10:00 AM | Womens Light Open Doubles | 3 |
||
8a | 10:20 AM | Mens Veterans Singles (60 and over) | 27 |
||
8b | 10:20 AM | Womens Veterans Singles (60 and over) | 7 |
||
9a | 10:40 AM | Mens Scholastic Quads | 16 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
|
||||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
|
||||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
T. Griffin/K. Ryan/E. Fitzpatrick/J. Mccrindle
|
|
|||
Mustang/Vicking Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
A. Krupp/S. Edwards/C. Cole/W. Fredericks
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
G. Conway/D. Comstock/D. Naylor/B. Premerlani
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Fetter/C. Abruzzee/D. Gevertz/G. Coffin
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Gehret/R. Riedel/W. Cyphers/N. Maddock
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Roeder/J. Bown/J. Murdoch/T. Simone
|
|
|||
Westminster School Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
T. Delong/T. Ward/M. Madonna/C. Wenger
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (B) |
N. Wright/G. Goodman/G. Landers/K. Smith
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
9b | 10:40 AM | Womens Scholastic Quads | 16 |
||
9c | 10:40 AM | Mens Scholastic Doubles | 12 |
||
9d | 10:40 AM | Mens Scholastic Singles | 34 |
||
9e | 10:40 AM | Womens Scholastic Doubles | 14 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
S. Maeder/K. Ahrens
|
|
|||
Brigantine Rowing Club (A) |
H. Coffman/D. Willett
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Plomanski/A. Kolte
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
A. Batista/E. Forbes
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
E. Gordy/T. Francesco
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
N. Assigned/N. Assigned
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Connor/E. Hamden
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. A/T. B
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
E. Tyler/B. Christman
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
N. First/S. Not give
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Kleiner/D. Potts
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Meehan/M. Hadburg
|
|
|||
Brigantine Rowing Club (B) |
P. Girard/E. Hulamick
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
T. C/T. D
|
|
|||
9f | 10:40 AM | Womens Scholastic Singles | 21 |
||
10b | 11:30 AM | Mixed Octuple (Exhibition: The Race for the Cure) | 4 |
||
11a | 11:40 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours with cox | 10 |
||
11b | 11:40 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours with cox | 19 |
||
12a | 12:15 PM | Mens Open Club Eights | 39 |
||
12b | 12:15 PM | Mens Masters Club Eights (age 30-44) | 9 |
||
12c | 12:15 PM | Mens Masters/Veterans Club Eights (age 45 and over) | 16 |
||
13a | 12:35 PM | Mens Lightweight Singles | 33 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
C. Sittinger
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
A. Salinas
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Milikowsky
|
|
|||
Christ Church Rowing Club (A) |
P. Scheu
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
N. Assigned
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
M. Arria
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
G. McClure
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
M. Jagger
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Trimble
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Schoch
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Maloney
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
N. Clarke
|
|
|||
Zephyr Racing Team (A) |
S. Cuerda
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (B) |
J. Hayburn
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Portilla
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (B) |
K. Richards
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
P. Haglin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
D. Seals
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (C) |
D. Egen
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (C) |
C. Watts
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Iyer
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
Z. Benevides
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (D) |
R. Wood
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
G. Chatyrka
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (E) |
S. Madden
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (E) |
M. Naughton
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (F) |
B. OBrien
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (F) |
T. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (G) |
C. Simon
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (H) |
A. Quinn
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (I) |
G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (J) |
J. Kennel
|
|
|||
13b | 12:35 PM | Womens Lightweight Singles | 16 |
||
14a | 12:50 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (age 30-44) | 10 |
||
14b | 12:50 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (age 45-59) | 15 |
||
14c | 12:50 PM | Mens Veterans Doubles (age 60 and over) | 11 |
||
14d | 12:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (age 30-44) | 17 |
||
14e | 12:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (age 45-59) | 7 |
||
14f | 12:50 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (age 60 and over) | 2 |
||
15a | 1:15 PM | Mens Heavyweight Singles | 35 |
||
Knoxville Rowing Association (..) |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
T. Holovacs
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kinal
|
|
|||
Evil Rowing Organization (A) |
B. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
N. Assigned
|
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association (A) |
P. Rufo
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kindermann
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Sztul
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hastie
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
D. Debonis
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
D. McGuinn
|
|
|||
Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A) |
T. Beyreuther
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Weinstein
|
|
|||
St. John's College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malone
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
Union BC/Penn AC (A) |
T. Bohrer
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Scholl
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin (A) |
E. MIller
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Pirok
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Martin Doyle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Bacher
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Dorn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. Paynich
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
P. Falcigno
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
P. Ohea
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
M. Gwadz
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (F) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (G) |
K. Ertug
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin (B) |
D. Friedericks
|
|
|||
15b | 1:15 PM | Womens Heavyweight Singles | 11 |
||
16a | 1:40 PM | Womens Open Club Eights | 42 |
||
Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Smith/J. Bright/M. Major/A. Kozloski/D. Sinkowski/K. Frontera/L. Shinners/M. Cobb/C. Hott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
|
||||
Bucknell University (A) |
|
||||
Butler University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gerber/J. Jacobs/L. Bigelow/M. Wilson/M. Little/S. Wood/E. Breen/L. Triona/L. Vallaincourt (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
E. Kennedy/M. Shields/L. Breakey/K. Eveleth/K. Hoffler/K. Staton/K. Shellenbach/L. Lenneman/S. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
|
||||
Drexel University (A) |
|
||||
Duquesne University (A) |
J. Peterman/K. Talarczyk/S. Osier/J. Graves/K. Fill/B. Bruno/J. Spell/K. Payne/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
K. Laczynski/M. Raboteau/E. Abel/P. Beaudoin/C. Piazza/M. Leblanc/L. Topping/C. Gonzalez/N. Irby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
|
||||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
|
||||
La Salle University (A) |
|
||||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Lehigh Alumni (A) |
|
||||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Marist College Crew (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Tabas/L. Hermey/H. Hastie/J. Labagnara/G. Agnello/E. Mily/S. OShea/C. Arnold/S. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn Med Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
Penn State Crew (A) |
|
||||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse University (A) |
|
||||
The Richard Stockton College of New Jersey (A) |
D. Lehr/L. Stinsman/J. Matantuono/A. Macan/L. Banach/L. Cullinan/C. Abbatemarco/P. Paraison/M. Sparacino (Cox)
|
|
|||
U Mass Amherst (A) |
|
||||
University of Connecticut (A) |
|
||||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A) |
|
||||
Vassar College (A) |
C. Crouch/L. Harnage/O. Tarbox/J. Sans/J. Farrar/K. Seigel/M. Hooper/J. Till/A. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
||||
Water Street Rowing (A) |
|
||||
West Virginia University Womens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kuechmann/C. Hughes/H. Paoli/H. Robinson/S. Ross/J. Walbridge/C. Wilderman/J. Copaken/L. Blair (Cox)
|
|
|||
William & Mary Club Rowing (A) |
A. Krips/C. Hagen/J. Baker/K. Sprinkel/A. Medyn/D. Smith/A. Prewitt/E. Stevens/K. Tatum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Baldini/A. Denny/L. Chalmers/R. Shepard/L. Lehrnart/K. Hahn/K. Maas/R. Freedman/A. Cederberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (B) |
M. Keeney/C. McCroskey/K. Sanese/K. Predmore/G. Hedegore/G. Peirce/V. Schafer/M. Rieg/K. Flecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Women's Crew (B) |
|
||||
Duquesne University (C) |
J. Shulman/T. Stolz/M. Bernhad/D. Amdor/M. Sutton/M. Romanini/M. Sciulli/T. Michaels/J. Geidosch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
S. Pratt/K. Davis/M. Flynn/A. Smallwood/A. Sanchez/S. Gerwitz/A. Landry/J. Lange/A. Lerak (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Women's Crew (H) |
M. Adkins/L. Ainsworth/A. Becht/B. Breidenbach/A. Brookhouse/V. Burns/A. Cady/C. Childers/D. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/A. Flickinger/K. Werth/D. Frye/K. Vokes/A. Picard/M. Black/K. OConnell/L. Stancik (Cox)
|
|
|||
16b | 1:40 PM | Womens Masters Club Eights (age 30-44) | 5 |
||
16c | 1:40 PM | Womens Masters/Veterans Club Eights (age 45 and over) | 7 |
||
17 | 2:10 PM | Mens Fours with cox | 31 |
||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
J. Lawson/P. Rassam/T. Hickman/J. Dinorcia/A. Fiebig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lawry/J. Davis/J. Boardman/J. Imperial/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tarazi/J. Pock/J. Hunting/B. Mosier/R. Killcrece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colgate University Mens Crew (A) |
|
||||
Duquesne University (A) |
M. Webster/M. Mcceon/P. Bilock/A. Thomas/T. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
|
||||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
|
||||
La Salle University (A) |
|
||||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Penn State Crew (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Hurley/F. Lomax/J. Stewart/E. Neinaber/G. Hollar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Richmond Crew (A) |
|
||||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
U Mass Amherst (A) |
|
||||
U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A) |
J. Poley/I. Hall/M. Walter/R. Angelo/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Charleston (A) |
M. Veljkovic/J. Otremba/C. Artt/M. Anton/D. Harman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Maryland, College Park Crew Team (A) |
|
||||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (A) |
|
||||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
||||
Washington College (A) |
S. Askham/G. Mellen/G. Smith/J. Lange/N. Mikhalvesky (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomas/C. Sun/S. Romeo/C. Randall/R. Pursak (Cox)
|
|
|||
William Smith College (A) |
J. Adams/W. Andrew/A. Baker/U. Dave/S. Kathleen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
University of Maryland, College Park Crew Team (B) |
|
||||
Washington College (B) |
J. Dolan/J. Smith/T. Elliot/D. Yerger/J. Paradliso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
A. Conely/B. Ochs/S. Fankhauser/J. Sinclair/K. Trainer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
F. Biller/J. Stefan/J. Kieffer/C. Kaufmann/M. Micarelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
18a | 2:30 PM | Mens Masters Four with cox (age 30-44) | 6 |
||
18b | 2:30 PM | Mens Masters Four with cox (age 45-59) | 8 |
||
18c | 2:30 PM | Mens Veterans Four with cox (age 60 and over) | 2 |
||
18d | 2:30 PM | Womens Masters Four with cox (age 30-44) | 4 |
||
18e | 2:30 PM | Womens Masters Four with cox (age 45-59) | 4 |
||
18f | 2:30 PM | Womens Veterans Four with cox (age 60 and over) | 0 |
||
19a | 2:50 PM | Mens Pair without cox | 10 |
||
19b | 2:50 PM | Womens Pair without cox | 9 |
||
20a | 3:05 PM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 55 |
||
20b | 3:05 PM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 56 |
||
21 | 3:30 PM | Womens Fours with cox | 33 |
||
22a | 4:00 PM | Mens Lightweight Eights | 11 |
||
22b | 4:00 PM | Womens Lightweight Eights | 11 |
||
23a | 4:15 PM | Mixed Open Doubles | 9 |
||
23b | 4:15 PM | Mixed Masters Doubles (age 30-44) | 7 |
||
23c | 4:15 PM | Mixed Masters Doubles (age 45-59) | 15 |
||
23d | 4:15 PM | Mixed Veterans Doubles (age 60 and over) | 3 |
||
24a | 4:30 PM | Mens Open Quads | 12 |
||
Georgetown University (A) |
|
||||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Jub-Jub Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
P. Marlella/M. Arria/J. Hayburn/S. Madden
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
G. McClure/J. Barnaskas/S. Lee/E. Zwilling
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Gorman/P. Ohea/B. W./M. Aller
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
|
||||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
|
||||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
G. Stefan, jr/J. Stefan/A. Stefan/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
24b | 4:30 PM | Mens Masters Quads (age 30-44) | 8 |
||
24c | 4:30 PM | Mens Masters/Veterans Quads (age 45 and over) | 17 |
||
24d | 4:30 PM | Womens Open Quads | 14 |
||
Brigantine Rowing Club (A) |
R. Scibilia/P. Philippi/K. Papandrew/J. Rinaldi
|
|
|||
Bucknell University (A) |
|
||||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gerber/M. Wilson/E. Mackay/L. Triona
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Kerr/M. Keefe/J. Barker/A. Buehler
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
J. Peterman/S. Osier/K. Talarczyk/K. Payne
|
|
|||
Johns Hopkins University Crew (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Whidden/G. Zaharek/K. Williams/K. Erickson
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Doherty/M. Hunter/C. Pace/N. Zosuls
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
|
||||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Hillson/J. Heere/C. Kostrewski/R. Jerrill
|
|
|||
24e | 4:30 PM | Mixed Open Quads | 0 |
||
24f | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters Quads (age 30-44) | 1 |
||
24g | 4:30 PM | Mixed Masters/Veterans Quads (age 45 and over) | 4 |
||
24h | 4:30 PM | Womens Masters Quads (age 30-44) | 2 |
||
24i | 4:30 PM | Womens Masters/Veterans Quads (age 45 and over) | 15 |
||
25a | 5:00 PM | Mens Championship Eights | 23 |
||
25b | 5:00 PM | Womens Championship Eights | 25 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change