USRowing Southwest Regional Masters Championship

  • Jul 13, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
  • sprint
  • Long Beach, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 13, 2019
1 Mixed Masters F+ 4+
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
23.5 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. De Jong/R. Johnson/L. Bouffard/H. Imai-Dellario/C. Sheffler (Cox)
26.5 (62)
2 Mixed Masters C-D 4x
3
3 Womens Masters AA+ Ltwt 2-
0
4 Mens Masters F+ 2x
12
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
29.6 (64)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
D. Harralson/C. Vanderkar
49.8 (75)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Milosevic/C. Recharte
38.1 (69)
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
D. Frick/R. Glidden
29.6 (64)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Walsh/J. Armstrong
38.1 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/P. Rioux
32.9 (66)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
R. Rosen/J. Hendricks
29.6 (64)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (B)
25.0 (61)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Hausleitner/R. Shuckerow
28.0 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Armstrong/K. Bennett
43.7 (72)
    Composite: California Yacht Club, Unaff. (USA) (C)
70.2 (84)
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (C)
A. Dolotov/D. Vertin
43.7 (72)
5 Mens Masters AA+ Ltwt 2x
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
7.8 (46)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Remland/E. Centala
0.0 (25)
6 Mens Masters B 1x
5
    Long Beach Rowing Association
J. Nunn
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Fieger
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
G. Genest
 
    RowLA
H. Vieira Motta
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Stitt
 
7 Womens Masters B 2-
3
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Mackenzie/R. Ballough
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Kidd/M. Bravo
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Madieros/J. Fisher
 
8 Mens Masters Novice AA+ 4+
1
9 Womens Masters C 4+
9
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
P. Scott/K. Keller/B. Merrell/N. Aarsheim/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/D. Asper/E. Bader/I. Georgerian (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Reyns/K. Rossi/A. Gregory/L. McCarty/L. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (B)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
A. Neel/T. Bickford/B. Valdez/J. Martin/K. Kruse (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Wagner/J. Bowman/R. Scott/K. Morgan/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
R. Penninga/E. Dinsdale/L. Hoy/K. Regan/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
J. Panko/D. Lowenstein/D. Kendall/K. Azevedo/S. Ryder (Cox)/
 
10 Womens Masters E 4x
8
11 Mens Masters E+ Ltwt 1x
3
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
J. Savage
28.9 (61)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Tanhauser
84.1 (85)
    San Diego Rowing Club
P. Rioux
42.0 (68)
12 Womens Masters AA+ Novice 4+
9
13 Mens Masters E 4+
3
14 Mixed Masters AA-B 4x
3
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
2.9 (39)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/B. McDermott/R. Alvey/P. Neuharth
12.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunson/K. Martinez/L. Smith/P. Draminski
0.0 (28)
15 Mens Masters AA+ Novice 1x
3
    Long Beach Rowing Association
I. Rokos
15.6 (52)
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Meerschaert
0.4 (31)
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Schoenherr
0.2 (30)
16 Mens Masters AA-A 2x
9
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
0.5 (32)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young/C. Palmquist
4.2 (41)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
J. Kuzo/A. Antipov
0.5 (32)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
a. paliy/R. Root
0.8 (33)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Wiggin/I. Malik
0.0 (26)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Lee/S. Stitt
1.4 (35)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
A. Kubat/G. Genest
0.8 (33)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Remland/B. Aparicio
0.0 (25)
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
T. Samph/E. Centala
0.1 (29)
17 Womens Masters F+ 4+
5
18 Mixed Masters E 4+
1
19 Mens Masters C-D 4x
4
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Kelley/K. Croley/R. Nance/T. Ricci
5.1 (43)
    Composite: Long Beach, Newport (A)
W. Young/D. Kerns/M. O'Donnell/D. Pardini
0.5 (32)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. De Jong/B. Geary/P. Carides/W. Lai
12.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Phillips/W. Saville/J. Chang/C. Mazur
13.5 (53)
20 Mixed Masters B 4+
1
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunson/B. Stinson/R. Penninga/K. Morton/C. Turner (Cox)
 
21 Mens Masters AA+ Ltwt 4x
0
22 Mens Masters E 1x
4
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
J. Kirby
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
R. Stropky
 
    Marin Rowing Association
R. Wagner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
 
23 Mens Masters C-D 2-
0
24 Mixed Masters AA-A 8+
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
1.0 (34)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Boston/L. Smith/P. Kington/C. Cunningham/K. Martinez/C. Callaghan/C. Kearns/E. Bader/I. Georgerian (Cox)
0.0 (28)
25 Womens Masters F+ 4x
5
26 Womens Masters AA-A 2x
6
27 Mens Masters E+ 4x
5
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Letchworh/F. Castel/G. Milgram/C. Vanderkar
16.8 (56)
    Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A)
M. Hausleitner/D. Frick/R. Glidden/R. Shuckerow
27.4 (64)
    Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach (A)
M. Garcia-May/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/C. Palmquist
20.5 (59)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Carides/R. Johnson/K. Bennett/B. Armstrong
32.0 (67)
    Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B)
P. Walsh/D. Vertin/J. Armstrong/B. McDermott
32.0 (67)
28 Womens Masters E 2-
3
29 Mens Masters C 4+
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hurley/W. Lai/B. Geary/J. Chang/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
30 Womens Masters C 4x
5
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Dartiguenave/B. Chang/K. Stapleton/R. Levy
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/T. Kidd/D. Asper/P. Draminski
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Peterson/M. Fiorella/R. Sinclair/A. Herr
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
31 Womens Masters AA+ Novice 1x
5
32 Mixed Masters F 2x
6
33 Mens Masters B 2x
3
34 Womens Masters AA-B 8+
4
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Boston/L. Smith/K. Czajkowski/E. Bader/C. Kearns/M. Bravo/R. Penninga/K. Regan/C. Sheffler (Cox)
0.3 (31)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Lanouette/N. Reyns/J. Reilly/W. Roche/B. O'Shea/K. Farrel/F. DePree/P. Malim/L. Switzer (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (B)
S. Loesh/A. Sheikh/K. Wincor/M. Ceballos/S. Pearce/C. Coster/M. Atkins/M. Coquia/G. Holwitt (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (C)
M. Nilsson/M. Marsh/L. Nornang/L. Turl/M. Boswell/J. Buddharaju/M. Blosser/P. Moline/M. Thomas Clapp (Cox)
4.5 (42)
35 Mens Masters D 8+
0
36 Womens Masters D 2x
5
37 Mens Masters AA+ Ltwt 4+
0
38 Mens Masters E+ 2-
5
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
D. Kinzer/M. Garcia-May
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
P. Matthiesen/D. Vertin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/M. Phillips
 
39 Womens Masters E 1x
4
40 Mixed Masters B 8+
2
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
a. paliy/A. Kubat/W. Chin/C. Shults/m. troccoli/W. Gordon/L. Fox/B. Cabral/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/P. Draminski/P. Kington/B. Wehrle/P. Hurley/C. Callaghan/T. Kidd/M. Smiddy/C. Turner (Cox)
 
41 Womens Masters C 2-
4
42 Mixed Masters G+ 2x
5
43 Womens Masters AA-B 4x
7
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
V. Coe/M. Pratt/B. Hoyt/L. Linthicum
2.0 (37)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Dartiguenave/A. Neel/K. Stapleton/T. Adair
0.7 (33)
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
1.6 (36)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
P. Williams/M. Childers/N. Tran/K. Laub
2.9 (39)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Malcolm/P. Neuharth/J. Krug/J. Maltz
8.8 (48)
    Composite: San Diego RC, Vesper, Long Beach, SoCal Scullers (A)
M. Fellows/J. Lonchar/S. Kline/S. Walther
3.4 (40)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Lanouette/K. Farrel/F. DePree/P. Malim
0.1 (29)
44 Womens Masters F+ 2-
2
45 Womens Masters D+ Ltwt 4x
2
46 Mixed Masters C-D 8+
3
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
9.7 (49)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Fox/C. Shults/S. Gordon/R. Koop/M. Mowrey/R. Cunard/W. Gordon/B. Cabral/A. Michaud (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Boston/K. Czajkowski/T. Samph/W. Lai/E. Dinsdale/K. Morton/B. Geary/J. Chang/T. Boedeker (Cox)
5.1 (43)
47 Womens Masters F+ 1x
7
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
32.4 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. Mowery
27.2 (60)
    Marin Rowing Association
G. Brownell
30.6 (62)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
I. Balchev
38.0 (66)
    San Diego Rowing Club
H. Imai-Dellario
27.2 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Brian
40.0 (67)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
J. Bloomquist
46.2 (70)
48 Mens Masters D 2x
3
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Letchworh/F. Castel
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Alvey/B. McDermott
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Carides/J. De Jong
 
100 Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x
0
98 Mixed Adaptive AS 1x
0
99 Womens Adaptive AS 1x
0
Sunday, July 14, 2019
49 Mixed Adaptive AS2x
0
50 Mens Adaptive TA 2x
0
51 Womens Masters D 8+
8
52 Mens Masters AA-A 8+
5
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
3.9 (41)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
C. Hiney/B. Bledy/D. Kinzer/J. Besvold/A. Antipov/M. Mercado/B. Linley/S. Grant/L. Allen (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Samph/P. Lee/P. Hurley/S. Stitt/P. Kington/M. Norskog/B. Aparicio/E. Centala/C. Turner (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Verdone/P. Dvorak/J. Backens/M. Stiffey/J. morgan/C. Bowen/T. Phillips/L. Rubio Tapia/S. Kuo (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Remland/B. Wehrle/A. Brunson/C. Callaghan/M. Schoenherr/C. Cunningham/K. Martinez/B. Stinson/I. Georgerian (Cox)
0.0 (28)
53 Womens Masters D+ Ltwt 2x
2
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Strobridge/M. PERROT
29.6 (64)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Brian/H. Imai-Dellario
28.0 (63)
54 Womens Masters B 2x
5
55 Mixed Masters C 4+
0
56 Womens Masters E 4+
7
    Composite: BIAC, River City, Avalon (A)
M. Schroer/C. Williams/H. Popper/S. Lucas-Conwell/L. Park-Kim (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/N. HAYES/J. Levy/S. Ross/K. Kruse (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Eichner/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/K. Morgan/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Keefer/A. Lowry/S. Loney/K. Windsor/C. Callahan (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Smiddy/K. Czajkowski/D. Asper/L. Bouffard/K. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
L. McCarty/D. Hicks/M. Feary/M. Guth/S. Good (Cox)
 
57 Mens Masters AA-B 2-
2
58 Mixed Masters E 2x
4
59 Mens Masters AA-A 1x
6
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
R. Root
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
A. Kubat
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Wiggin
 
    RowLA
H. Vieira Motta
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Stinson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
I. Malik
 
60 Womens Masters AA-A 2-
3
61 Mens Masters D 4+
2
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Phillips/W. Saville/J. De Jong/C. Mazur/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
62 Mens Masters F+ 1x
10
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Tanhauser
84.1 (85)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
D. Saunders
38.0 (66)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
K. Jacobs
34.2 (64)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
S. Nowinski
46.2 (70)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
D. Frick
36.1 (65)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Hausleitner
27.2 (60)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
B. McDermott
30.6 (62)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Walsh
50.6 (72)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Shuckerow
40.0 (67)
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
34.2 (64)
63 Womens Masters D 4x
5
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Balchev/K. Malcolm/J. Krug/P. Neuharth
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Dinsdale/D. Asper/K. Morton/R. Penninga
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
R. Sinclair/S. Graciano/J. North/J. Badger
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
64 Mixed Masters AA-B 2x
4
65 Mixed Masters E+ 8+
2
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
E. Gillett/D. Harralson/C. Vanderkar/G. Milgram/R. Zabilla/E. Coolman/J. Smith/C. Strieby/W. Gillett (Cox)
23.1 (61)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Kidd/M. Bravo/P. Carides/B. Armstrong/L. Hoy/M. Smiddy/R. Johnson/K. Bennett/C. Turner (Cox)
16.8 (56)
66 Mixed Masters AA-A 4+
2
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/A. Boston/P. Draminski/C. Sheffler (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Kearns/B. Wehrle/M. Schoenherr/K. Regan/K. Nguyen (Cox)
0.0 (26)
67 Womens Masters C 8+
4
68 Mens Masters E 8+
0
69 Womens Masters E 2x
5
    Composite: BIAC, Avalon (A)
M. Schroer/H. Popper
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
L. Fox/W. Gordon
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Maltz/P. Stemmler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Bouffard/H. Imai-Dellario
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
N. Steele/K. Tornero
 
70 Womens Masters A-C Ltwt 2x
2
71 Mixed Masters D 4+
0
72 Mens Masters AA-B 4x
4
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
a. paliy/A. Kubat/W. Chin/R. Koop
3.4 (40)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Alvey/A. Wiggin/J. Armstrong/B. McDermott
9.7 (49)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Samph/S. Stitt/B. Aparicio/E. Centala
0.2 (30)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Remland/P. Lee/K. Martinez/M. Norskog
0.3 (31)
73 Mixed Masters C-D 2x
4
74 Mens Masters AA+ Novice 8+
0
75 Mixed Masters F+ 4x
1
76 Womens Masters D 4+
7
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Jourdan/E. GRIFFITH/M. Shalvoy/J. Golden/J. Lordan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/L. Weidner/P. Scott/K. Keller/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/K. Czajkowski/T. Kidd/M. Smiddy/I. Georgerian (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Gregory/M. Nielsen/K. Rossi/S. Guy/L. Switzer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/T. Bickford/B. Valdez/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Wagner/J. Bowman/D. Lowenstein/K. Morgan/B. Tong (Cox)
 
77 Womens Masters AA-B 1x
7
78 Womens Masters A+ Novice 8+
2
79 Mens Masters F+ 8+
3
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
F. Castel/A. Laine/J. Kirby/S. Letchworh/C. Vanderkar/D. Tanhauser/D. Harralson/G. Milgram/W. Gillett (Cox)
25.9 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Frick/A. Johnson/D. Kinzer/S. Krum/R. Perrot/R. Glidden/M. May/K. Jacobs/E. Cruz (Cox)
24.5 (62)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Phillips/J. De Jong/C. Mazur/W. Saville/P. Carides/B. Armstrong/R. Johnson/K. Bennett/C. Sheffler (Cox)
24.5 (62)
80 Mens Masters C-D 1x
6
    East Bay Rowing Club
D. Kelley
9.0 (46)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
J. Nunn
4.2 (40)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
C. Palmquist
14.4 (51)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
I. Rokos
15.6 (52)
    Marin Rowing Association
R. Wagner
19.6 (55)
    San Diego Rowing Club
S. Vegar
34.2 (64)
81 Womens Masters F+ 2x
11
82 Womens Masters D 2-
1
83 Mens Masters AA-B 4+
4
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/T. Eastburn/H. Scott/K. Croley/B. Marcais (Cox)
4.2 (41)
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
C. Hiney/B. Bledy/B. Linley/S. Grant/R. Rubin (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Hurley/B. Wehrle/B. Aparicio/E. Centala/C. Sheffler (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Brunson/C. Cunningham/M. Schoenherr/B. Stinson/C. Turner (Cox)
0.0 (26)
84 Mens Masters F+ 4+
4
85 Womens Masters A+ Ltwt 1x
6
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
32.4 (63)
    Long Beach Rowing Association
M. PERROT
32.4 (63)
    San Diego Rowing Club
H. Imai-Dellario
27.2 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club
A. Brian
40.0 (67)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
J. Bloomquist
46.2 (70)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
L. Park-Kim
0.0 (28)
86 Mens Masters E 2x
2
87 Womens Masters E 8+
5
88 Mens Masters C 8+
2
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Young/J. Nunn/A. Johnson/R. Perrot/B. Freijanes/J. Morgan/M. May/T. Mets/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/M. Norskog/S. Stitt/B. Geary/W. Lai/M. Phillips/J. Chang/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
89 Womens Masters C 2x
3
90 Mixed Masters E 4x
0
91 Womens Masters AA-B 4+
7
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Blick/M. Owen/N. Consani/E. GRIFFITH/J. Lordan (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
M. Pratt/V. Coe/U. Castel/B. Hoyt/W. Gillett (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
P. Williams/R. Bushrow/L. Fox/K. Parkhurst/S. Wright (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Keefer/E. Chow/S. Hopkins/A. Lowry/A. Buckner (Cox)
2.6 (38)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Boston/L. Smith/C. Kearns/K. Regan/C. Sheffler (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Lanouette/W. Roche/F. DePree/P. Malim/L. Switzer (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
T. Kidd/E. Bader/K. Morton/P. Draminski/I. Georgerian (Cox)
1.8 (36)
92 Womens Masters C-D 1x
4
93 Mens Masters AA-D Ltwt 1x
7
    Long Beach Rowing Association
K. Kruse
0.0 (26)
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
M. Mowrey
10.0 (47)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Alvey
4.2 (40)
    RowLA
H. Vieira Motta
3.6 (39)
    San Diego Rowing Club
J. Remland
0.0 (24)
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Aparicio
0.0 (26)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
I. Malik
0.0 (25)
94 Womens Masters F+ 8+
5
95 Mixed Adaptive AS 2x
0
96 Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+
0
97 Mixed Adaptive TA 2x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change