Sarasota Invitational
- Hosted By: Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
- 2020 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, February 21, 2020 | |||||
1 | 5:30 PM | Boys/Girls/Mixed Middle School Exhibition 8+ | 11 |
||
Saturday, February 22, 2020 | |||||
2 | 8:00 AM | Mixed HS 4+ | 14 |
||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
A. Costello/B. Grabowski/L. Neumann/M. Harrell/A. Stelmashenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
J. YROA/W. Kietzman/J. Crownover/C. Whiteman/A. Marsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
L. Taylor/E. Wooley/M. Patel/O. Curry-Miller/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Yates/V. Hewett/C. Phelps/j. furukawa/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
A. Mallafre/C. Webb/E. Alfi/L. BELLIDO/S. Irigoyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
A. Angstrom/R. Slage/B. Rossi/E. Ault/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
D. Cohen/D. Pezaris/K. Pinilla/M. O'Mahoney/V. Junger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Pyzik/S. Chace/F. Kammerling/D. Terrell/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
G. Pufahl/J. Lu/E. Perrin/C. Villani/M. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Jacobs/C. Smith/D. Devine/G. Munoz/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Smith/R. Bowman/R. Nelson/D. Lugo/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Caiazzo/D. Diaz/S. Lita/E. Dunn/G. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
M. Pena/Z. Delgado/A. Bokor/L. Nazario/K. Milligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (B) |
C. Blake/M. Campbell/C. Hann/G. Hofer/S. Boswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | 8:14 AM | Girls HS 1x | 24 |
||
4 | 8:42 AM | Boys HS 4x | 28 |
||
5 | 9:11 AM | Girls Novice 4+ | 11 |
||
6 | 9:27 AM | Boys Novice 4+ | 15 |
||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Livingstone/A. Weisman/N. Tuite/L. Odom/c. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Conde/A. Sawyer/D. Cervenka/R. Goodman/P. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ehmann/A. Lafferty/G. Miles/Z. Silvers/M. Stresen-Reuter (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
R. Yalamanchili/J. Richardson/S. Magnus/K. Kovacs/G. Cuevas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Murray/J. Kay/N. Fisher/B. Ault/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Miroli-Aubery/M. Paulhiac/F. Dozsa/J. Meltzer/d. Somek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
L. Del Risco/A. Lazarus/A. Mallafre/O. Carmeli/S. Irigoyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
D. Alkon/J. Klafter/D. Pezaris/R. Andreas/H. Polatsek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
R. Berkshire/T. Habsburg-Lothringen/J. Furniss-Roe/D. Devaney/D. Tekriwal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Fields/E. Skelhorn/B. Poole/D. Terrell/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A) |
J. Rincon/F. Rivera/J. Pallon/T. Waters/S. Langdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Enders/B. Field/T. Schoenly/A. Neuenschwander/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kern/I. Farmer/A. Caiazzo/J. Tibbs III/J. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Hudson/m. garcia/N. Rodger/O. Amador/G. Perugini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
R. Navarro/R. Ellison/M. Jones/M. Bryan/A. Charest (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | 9:50 AM | Girls HS Freshman 8+ | 5 |
||
8 | 9:57 AM | Boys HS Freshman 8+ | 6 |
||
9 | 10:11 AM | Girls HS JV 4+ | 14 |
||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Caldeira/N. Shahrawat/A. Ellinor/M. Gorsky/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Gormon/G. Sprague/A. Luecht/S. Sanne/A. Pelaez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Carroll/A. Burgess/C. Burgess/H. Moore/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
E. Littlefield/G. Boyd/E. Delahunt/L. Bauer/L. Whistler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
M. Gabrielle/I. Arabia/A. Ham/N. Hamuy/H. Strauch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Lieuw-kie-Song/D. Cornick/E. Tannenbaum/P. Kennelly/V. Junger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
B. Poff/P. Patterson/M. Jones/I. Elkins/m. rohrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Russell/H. Perry/A. Rivera/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Catholic High School Crew (A) |
A. Bokor/E. Neuman/G. Murley/T. Jones/L. Nazario (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
A. Morgan/D. Vicente/A. Basile/M. Dowdy/D. Stadick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Reynolds/G. Cronen/E. Schillinger/I. Killian/E. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Coley/A. Castillo/I. Hifko/I. Lawrence/C. Carotenuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
C. Connolly/S. Oliphant/S. Anthony/E. Smith/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (B) |
K. Castro/G. Salinas/A. Neumann/J. la Paz/N. Sparling (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | 10:25 AM | Boys HS JV 4+ | 16 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/D. Morrissey/N. Garcia-Amandi/D. Sanchez/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ellis/J. Noh/D. Simonton/L. Andrews/C. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
Z. Cottongim/C. HUNTER/D. Patel/L. Andress/S. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Tollini/L. Chilson/T. Ramsey/A. Poulin/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Pair/G. Campbell/D. Crites/j. neville/H. Perers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. leight/M. Mestre/L. Del Risco/A. Lazarus/S. Irigoyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/P. Martin-Jimenez/T. Segrera/C. Chavez/M. Krinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/B. Montiegel/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/J. hight/B. Harvey/A. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
C. Furton/S. Held/K. Funnell/H. Wadsworth/A. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
N. SINGH/S. Munoz/A. Neuenschwander/J. Amyx/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Blanchard/J. Miller/C. Mac Leod/I. Leonce/J. Kern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
H. Tannenbaum/K. Brown/E. McIntyre/L. Manthey/D. Stadick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
A. Vazquez/A. Acosta/M. Gandarias/Y. Wu/C. Cortes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
j. arterburn/D. Buchholz/B. Lynch/B. Parchinski/C. Henke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
P. Perri/D. Alkon/B. Kolettis/M. Gluhovskoi/M. Perlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 10:39 AM | Girls HS Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
12 | 10:46 AM | Boys HS Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
S. Brennan/C. Maribona/A. Ferreiro/G. Oliva/I. Felix-Padilla/G. Nguyen/M. Pancorbo/L. Deeb/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Gonzales/G. Hofer/J. Pittman/D. West/B. Murray/J. Kay/D. Driggers/J. Cheplick/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schepis/I. Feldman/N. Calderon/J. Greene/M. Alanis/M. Gelber/J. Scher/R. Fernandez/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda/N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger/T. Fabre/C. LaGro/R. Rojas/N. Falero/V. Baez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
P. Riley/D. Gurfel/K. Jacques/M. Wexler/C. Conklin/A. Delimitros/S. Howe/C. Fallah/M. Perlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
A. Moreno/G. Rammos/S. ELIZONDO/D. Gonzalez/D. Chiappone/M. Diaz/C. Ortega/J. Goble/D. Feal (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 10:53 AM | Girls HS Freshman 4+ | 14 |
||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Alsogaray/N. Elbahri/M. Murphy/G. Gramanzini/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Campbell/C. Register/M. Metz/A. Williams/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Simone/M. Hunt/M. Gatto/S. Rosenthal/G. Warshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
M. Jorgensen/C. Webb/E. Alfi/S. Fernandez/S. Irigoyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/F. Audisio/K. Leon/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Brennan/N. Petty/C. Simons-Tully/N. Banciella/C. Oakes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Olivero/A. Phillips/M. Cason/T. Dees/K. Culotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Leiser/S. Wolf/S. Gudino Ruffa/D. Leon/A. Geller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A) |
M. Lamb/S. Elkins/G. Mazziotta/S. Smith/O. Dobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A) |
E. Beck/K. Cruz/L. Bailey/J. Salazar/L. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Croft/P. Wallace/M. Flo/A. Negron/s. davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Vitello/K. Merrill/I. Lawrence/I. Hifko/A. Salathe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rey/I. Kais/N. Cadavid/K. Fernandez/N. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
P. Gamallo/C. BESLER/M. Montero Johnson/S. Rule/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | 11:07 AM | Boys HS Freshman 4+ | 21 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/R. MARTINEZ/M. Miro/O. Marante/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ellis/J. Noh/D. Simonton/L. Andrews/C. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
G. Greene/B. Palinckx/D. Miller/D. Rogers/A. Pletka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Voss/C. Marable/D. Herman/D. BLACKWELDER/E. Koch (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
R. Yalamanchili/M. Patel/O. Curry-Miller/L. Chin/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
j. Furukawa/B. Ault/S. Duggan/M. Barber/D. Banker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Abraira/J. Crush/B. King/J. Bakke-Snowden/H. Perers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Carvajales/D. Vanderlaan/E. Landauer/I. Valle/T. Dominguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
L. Del Risco/A. Lazarus/A. Mallafre/L. BELLIDO/O. Carmeli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Barton/G. Galletta/B. Marks/D. Barnes/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Katz/M. Neumann/R. Morris/A. Maldonado/L. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
C. Ehrling/R. Munoz-Franco/R. Berkshire/T. Ma/V. Hassan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A) |
F. Rivera/J. Rincon/T. Waters/J. Pallon/S. Langdon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Enders/B. Field/D. Beach/T. Schoenly/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/D. Miller/S. Kapuschinsky/E. Rogers/M. Santacreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Alvarez/J. de Cardenas/P. Rodriguez/V. Alberni/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
C. Samuel/A. Rosario/S. Quillien/J. Melendez/d. Somek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
T. Guillen/A. Brown/L. Rodriguez/B. Pesin/M. Royer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
V. Salas/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/A. Perez/A. Schmidt/A. Aleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
J. Zamora/A. Ferrari/C. Garcia/T. Lankford/M. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | 11:28 AM | Womens HS 2- | 6 |
||
16 | 11:35 AM | Girls HS 4x | 22 |
||
17 | 11:56 AM | Boys HS 1x | 30 |
||
18 | 12:31 PM | Mixed HS 8+ | 10 |
||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Yates/j. furukawa/C. Phelps/V. Hewett/C. Hann/C. Register/C. Blake/D. West/S. Boswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Tollini/G. Hofer/B. Gonzales/L. Chilson/A. Williams/A. Burgess/M. Metz/C. Carroll/D. Banker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rambaran/N. Lewis/J. Pike/J. Pittman/C. Burgess/L. Adams/C. Harman/H. Winsey/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Paggetti/Z. Rowley/V. Parks/M. Dunn/A. Sanchez/c. gudet/W. Young/H. Carson/L. Rowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Zaporteza/B. Montiegel/A. Seward/M. Dansby/V. Boudreau/A. Kinbar-Clark/N. Zinn/A. Derenthal/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
J. Manassa/B. Kolettis/E. Hoffman/J. hight/M. Marrero/D. Dardet/N. Dua/L. Rosenberg/V. Junger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
M. Van Zuydam/G. Quinn/V. Esposito/A. Tipton/O. Faria/K. Discenza/J. Phillips/K. Adams/A. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Jacobs/G. Munoz/D. Devine/K. Stettner/N. SINGH/T. Minnich/D. Lugo/R. Nelson/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kapuschinsky/J. Byrd/A. Kissinger/J. PETERS/I. Leonce/H. Hassell/K. Helton/A. Oliphant/A. Dreval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (B) |
R. Temino/A. Cagle/C. Furton/C. Landis/M. Jones/B. Poff/P. Patterson/A. Neumann/H. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | 12:52 PM | Mens HS 2- | 10 |
||
20 | 12:59 PM | RFL8+ | Rowing For Life Jr/Mastr 8+ | 4 |
|
1:06 PM | **LUNCH BREAK** | ||||
21 | 2:05 PM | Mixed HS 4x | 10 |
||
22 | 2:32 PM | Girls HS Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Wallace/C. Cassidy/M. Pinto/C. Robinson/G. Silverstein/A. Harris/E. Kraft/L. DeMarinis/Q. Hemmerle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
H. Salce/M. White/A. Alsogaray/N. Elbahri/I. Kais/C. Rey/M. Murphy/G. Gramanzini/L. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Williams/H. Moore/M. Metz/C. Register/M. McKenna/M. Vela/C. Harman/L. Adams/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. GONZALEZ/P. Alanis/M. Gatto/S. Rosenthal/N. Fernandez/E. McCabe/A. Kane/C. Cabrera/R. Andras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
a. nguyen/A. Dick/R. Hardin/N. Gomez-Langseth/D. FUENTES/A. Rey/A. Tamer Burbano/I. Fernandez/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/A. La Sala/A. Seward/M. Dansby/R. Olivero/K. Wingerson/C. Smiles/H. West/K. Culotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Feeley/J. Robbins/K. Meyer/C. Vosdoganes Forman/E. Kodner/A. Varvoutis/G. Udelson/S. Krusch/N. Hamuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Croft/P. Wallace/M. Flo/A. Negron/D. Diaz/A. Kissinger/S. Lita/s. davis/A. Caiazzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
C. Asturias/A. Leone/H. Elbahri/A. Lord/S. Silver/I. Shealy/N. Cadavid/K. Fernandez/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
A. Vickles/S. Rangel-Ballerini/A. McCutcheon/S. Kane/C. Golden/S. Somek/M. Arrow/A. Hernandez/A. Sordo (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | 2:42 PM | Boys HS Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Livingstone/L. Andrews/C. Dowdy/L. Odom/N. Tuite/J. Noh/D. Simonton/A. Weisman/c. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ehmann/C. Molnar/K. Steinmann/A. Lafferty/G. Miles/C. Brantley/C. Humphreys/Z. Silvers/M. Stresen-Reuter (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Hoffman/K. Roderick/K. Kovacs/A. Randall/J. Richardson/S. Magnus/A. Guduru/T. Chin/G. Cuevas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Murray/B. Ault/N. Fisher/A. Poulin/j. Furukawa/J. Kay/S. Duggan/M. Barber/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
I. Valle/F. Dozsa/A. Miroli-Aubery/M. Paulhiac/J. Melendez/J. Meltzer/A. Rosario/S. Quillien/d. Somek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Brown/B. Pesin/L. Rodriguez/J. Zamora/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
D. Barnes/R. Blosser/J. Frazier/B. Marks/E. Casterline/J. Alderman/Z. Menendez/B. Hurst/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Katz/M. Neumann/R. Morris/J. Markowitz/A. Maldonado/M. Yatak/L. Milano/B. Zhukov/L. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/D. Miller/E. Rogers/S. Kapuschinsky/J. Tibbs III/M. Nichols/E. Dunn/I. Farmer/J. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
L. Puyana/T. Lankford/C. Garcia/W. Adams/L. Aristizabal/M. Ross/I. Zerdoun/M. Royer/G. Lowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | 2:59 PM | Girls HS 2x | 32 |
||
25 | 3:27 PM | Boys HS 2x | 35 |
||
26 | 4:02 PM | Girls HS Varsity 4+ | 15 |
||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
N. Shahrawat/A. Ellinor/G. Caldeira/M. Gorsky/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Montgomery/A. Majchrzak/S. Cavallari/E. Partlow/A. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
J. Keith/T. Schneider/J. Keith/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Phelps/V. Hewett/M. Campbell/C. Hann/S. Boswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
J. Roselli/E. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Smith/L. Whistler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
T. Cirillo/E. Ault/A. Angstrom/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
M. Marrero/D. Dardet/A. Ham/L. Dawson-Scully/G. Khoriaty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Stone/E. Gerdes/E. Perrin/A. Sanders/M. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
O. Faria/J. Phillips/K. Discenza/K. Adams/A. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Jacobs/C. Smith/D. Lugo/R. Nelson/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Shea/K. Evers/M. Wright/R. Croft/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
M. Lukavec/A. Solomon/A. Henry/A. Mosbaugh/P. Laartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Talbot/C. Mooney/A. Vitello/A. Sneed/K. Kivenas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (B) |
E. Littlefield/E. Delahunt/L. Bauer/S. Oliphant/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (B) |
J. Henry/L. Jones/E. Gomez/E. Mignocchi/A. McGinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 4:23 PM | Boys HS Varsity 4+ | 15 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/J. Labrador/D. Morrissey/A. Acosta/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
J. Noh/D. Simonton/L. Andrews/C. Dowdy/C. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiker/D. Boudreaux/P. McLeavy/E. Gutter/J. Ariet (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. McEwen/J. Ignatius/v. kondapavuluru/Z. Cottongim/A. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Yates/j. furukawa/C. Blake/D. West/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Lorente/N. Melendez/d. wiedenhoeft/M. mcguckian/M. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/R. Barton/J. Zaporteza/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/E. Hoffman/C. Tomchin/C. Bloch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
G. Pufahl/J. Payton/A. Rogozhnikov/J. Lu/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
G. Quinn/M. Van Zuydam/V. Esposito/A. Tipton/H. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Devine/G. Munoz/T. Minnich/K. Stettner/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/M. Nichols/T. Marshall/J. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
A. Chase/J. Basile/S. Mckenney/B. Hanson/H. Shwetzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
A. Livingstone/A. Weisman/N. Tuite/L. Odom/c. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
A. Ali-McClory/J. PETERS/J. Miller/C. Mac Leod/M. Santacreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | 4:37 PM | Girls HS Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
||
29 | 4:44 PM | Boys HS Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
||
30 | 4:58 PM | Girls 3V 8+ | 3 |
||
31 | 5:05 PM | Boys 3V 8+ | 6 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
G. Bell/I. Felix-Padilla/A. Torrente/C. Ortega/M. Montenegro/J. Goble/L. Deeb/G. Rammos/D. Feal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Murray/D. Driggers/W. Yates/M. Barber/j. Furukawa/J. Pike/S. Duggan/N. Lewis/D. Banker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Brown/B. Pesin/C. Garcia/T. Lankford/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
C. Conklin/A. Delimitros/J. Klafter/M. Wexler/S. Rosenthal/R. Andreas/S. Howe/D. Cohen/H. Polatsek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Diaz/S. ELIZONDO/A. Moreno/D. Gonzalez/J. Roman/J. Figarola/A. Perez/A. Baldo/A. Aleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
T. Guillen/J. Zamora/L. Puyana/A. Ferrari/L. Rodriguez/L. Aristizabal/W. Adams/M. Ross/G. Lowell (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 5:12 PM | Girls HS JV 8+ | 8 |
||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
H. Salce/M. White/A. Alsogaray/N. Elbahri/C. Rey/O. Selwood/M. Murphy/G. Gramanzini/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Burgess/H. Moore/C. Burgess/L. Adams/M. McKenna/M. Vela/C. Harman/H. Winsey/A. Stoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
F. Moore/E. Milon/J. Moskovitz/E. Mayer/K. Valle/B. Nieder/S. Samuel/A. Mayer/A. Sordo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
Z. Schaab/S. Smith/S. Zakrzewski/S. Smith/H. Schultz/E. Dodman/E. Trask/E. Pauly/L. Whistler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Lieuw-kie-Song/A. Ham/I. Arabia/L. Dawson-Scully/D. Cornick/E. Tannenbaum/N. Hamuy/M. Gabrielle/G. Khoriaty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
I. Elkins/B. Poff/P. Patterson/M. Jones/A. Neumann/G. Salinas/K. Castro/A. Ruiz/m. rohrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Russell/H. Perry/A. Rivera/B. Maccini/K. Helton/H. Hassell/R. Croft/A. Oliphant/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Reynolds/G. Cronen/E. Schillinger/E. Coley/I. Killian/K. Merrill/J. Talbot/A. Sneed/C. Carotenuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | 5:19 PM | Boys HS JV 8+ | 8 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Labrador/D. Morrissey/C. Maribona/Y. Wu/M. Pancorbo/A. Vazquez/A. Acosta/M. Gandarias/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Pittman/N. Fisher/T. Ramsey/B. Ault/L. Chilson/A. Poulin/A. Rambaran/J. Cheplick/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/C. Burns/J. Alaimo/T. Segrera/P. Martin-Jimenez/C. LaGro/C. LaGro/M. Lecroc/A. Salles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
D. Barnes/R. Slage/J. Frazier/B. Rossi/G. Galletta/T. Gillham/B. Marks/R. Blosser/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
P. Riley/D. Alkon/K. Jacques/P. Perri/M. Gluhovskoi/B. Kolettis/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
J. Phillips/C. Furton/R. Temino/S. Held/C. Landis/A. Cagle/K. Funnell/H. Wadsworth/H. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Munoz/J. Amyx/R. Bowman/T. Schoenly/M. Smith/N. Stoor/H. Symmons/T. Hutchinson/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Caban/R. Martinez/J. Alvarez/V. Alberni/J. de Cardenas/P. Rodriguez/M. Miro/O. Marante/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 5:26 PM | Girls HS Varsity 8+ | 8 |
||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Boudreaux/L. Spillane/H. Glover/M. Hintze/J. Maas/R. Rua/B. Fatone/A. Ruland/E. Avera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
T. Schneider/J. Keith/G. Shires/J. Keith/J. Betances/P. Wojtas/M. Avila/A. Rosenblat/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Phelps/V. Hewett/C. Hann/C. Register/M. Metz/C. Carroll/M. Campbell/A. Williams/S. Boswell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Matos/G. Matos/M. Feldman/A. DeLisle/C. Paley/Z. Exelbert/I. Roman/E. Stantic/G. Warshaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haney/M. Martin/R. Carroll/S. Koth/A. Robinson/C. Mitchell/B. Thompson/Z. Lyon/M. Richardson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
T. Cirillo/A. La Sala/A. Seward/M. Dansby/C. Smiles/H. West/N. Zinn/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
M. Marrero/J. Henry/E. Mignocchi/L. Jones/D. Dardet/E. Gomez/L. Rosenberg/N. Dua/A. McGinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. Keezel/A. Dutton/L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/K. Shea/A. Morris/M. Fermin/L. Van Malleghem/H. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | 5:40 PM | Boys HS Varsity 8+ | 10 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/D. Sanchez/G. Oliva/A. Ferreiro/A. Pacios/N. Garcia-Amandi/S. Brennan/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Dubois/n. gutierrez-hernandez/S. Houlihan/A. Furlow/K. Kiker/D. Boudreaux/P. McLeavy/F. Quintana/J. Ariet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Yates/j. furukawa/M. Tollini/G. Hofer/C. Blake/J. Kay/B. Gonzales/D. West/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
D. Veiga de Roovere/K. Paxson/N. Nadal/N. Leon/R. Killoh/C. Chavez/T. Chiquillo/R. Miranda/V. Baez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Zaporteza/B. Montiegel/I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/J. Sommerville/R. Barton/A. Kinbar-Clark/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/J. hight/O. Andreas/E. Hoffman/C. Tomchin/J. Manassa/B. Harvey/A. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
J. Phillips/C. Furton/A. Tipton/G. Quinn/M. Van Zuydam/V. Esposito/R. Temino/A. Cagle/H. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
D. Devine/G. Munoz/N. SINGH/K. Stettner/T. Minnich/D. Beach/S. Enders/B. Field/L. Enders (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Stichter/J. Prieto/J. Fields/G. Schleifer/G. Cubillos/K. Grady/C. Lopez/E. Hill/C. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
L. Murphy/C. Douglas/E. Losey/J. Navarro/J. Inman/M. Dimaggio/E. Pines/P. Nicely/S. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
6:00 PM | Points Trophy Presentation | ||||
Sunday, February 23, 2020 | |||||
36 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive Singles | 5 |
||
37 | 8:10 AM | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 4 |
||
38 | 8:20 AM | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 6 |
||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Meijer
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. Roden
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. fitzgerald
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Sachs
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
R. Koehler
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Johnston
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
39 | 8:27 AM | Womens Masters 1x Betsy Mitchell Award | 16 |
||
40 | 8:41 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
41 | 8:48 AM | Mens Masters 1x Larry Klecatsky Trophy | 38 |
||
42 | 9:23 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 13 |
||
43 | 9:30 AM | Womens Masters 2- | 6 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/C. Egan
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Cardinal/P. Berk
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
D. Danenberg/D. Blake
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
E. Szigethy/N. Navta
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Horler/M. Yaegers
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
44 | 9:37 AM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 12 |
||
45 | 9:51 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coleman/D. Kelly/L. Israel/R. Blevins/s. coleman (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
7.8 (46)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Johnson/T. Wrenn/M. Milland/L. Simpson/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
46 | 9:51 AM | Womens Masters Novice 4x | 2 |
||
47 | 9:58 AM | Womens Masters 2x | 24 |
||
48 | 10:26 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 2x | 7 |
||
49 | 10:33 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 19 |
||
50 | 11:01 AM | Mens Masters 2- | 2 |
||
51 | 11:08 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Meijer/c. hemme/R. Marra/J. Martinez/K. Dykhouse (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Bodor/E. Sachs/T. Edwards/M. Rivera/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
52 | 11:08 AM | Mens Masters Novice 4x | 2 |
||
53 | 11:08 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 2x | 1 |
||
54 | 11:15 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
||
55 | 11:22 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 22 |
||
56 | 11:29 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 16 |
||
57 | 11:43 AM | Mixed Masters Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
58 | 11:50 AM | Freedom Rows/Vets to Success 1x, 2x | 6 |
||
59 | 12:00 PM | Corporate Challenge 8+ | 0 |
||
**LUNCH BREAK** | |||||
60 | 1:07 PM | Inclusive Adaptive Doubles | 3 |
||
61 | 1:35 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 15 |
||
62 | 1:49 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 24 |
||
63 | 2:10 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 13 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/C. McGuire/C. Richardson/C. Conway/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Glover/C. Egan/D. Davis/J. Zimmer/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Pine Crest, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
K. Wojtas/M. McDevitt/N. Orbell/S. Sullivan/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/S. Stone/J. Floyd/T. Burroughs/M. Waddle (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Whitney/N. Alijagic/K. Alderson/L. Shaw/S. Giles (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Cardinal/P. Berk/M. Coleman/G. Gattuso-Espinel/K. Dykhouse (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
l. yee/L. Cooper/M. Small/S. Yee-Noren/A. Biernat (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
L. Snyder/S. von der Lippe/A. Raggi/L. Welch/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
K. Gondeck-Silvia/M. Nafzger/A. Belote/A. Davis/N. Zinn (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Weber/C. Perlman/K. Horler/L. Evans/M. Stevens (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Quinn/C. Mioli/C. Randel/L. Turner/S. Chan (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Klochko/S. Wing/S. Iffert/D. Stoll/J. Davis (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (B) |
K. Novo/S. Gerbi/J. deBlecourt-Whelen/S. Hamilton-Suarez/H. Rogers (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
64 | 2:24 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 8 |
||
65 | 2:34 PM | Mixed Inclusive Adaptive 2x | 0 |
||
66 | 2:44 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 9 |
||
67 | 2:54 PM | Womens Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
||
68 | 3:04 PM | Mixed Parent/Child 2x | 1 |
||
69 | 3:04 PM | Mens Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
||
70 | 3:15 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 24 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/K. Griffiths/J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/K. Wyatt/C. Richardson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Glover/C. Egan/J. Cody/N. Holland/M. Nash/P. Kozicz/D. Davis/J. Zimmer/L. Wright (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. De Bever/C. Goodnow/D. Green/S. King/H. Friel/C. Voorhees/C. Slack/Y. Taskor/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. McClurg/S. DeTeresa/A. Busuioceanu/G. Halmagyi/K. Wilson/T. Walters/P. Kelly/L. Hastings/J. Crittenden (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Bay/C. Power/M. Makowski/T. Power/R. Grim/H. Reintjes/L. Smith/D. Oppenheimer/D. Cheslow (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Pine Crest, Unaff. (USA), RowHouse (A) |
M. McDevitt/A. Chavez/C. Sanchez/C. Logan/K. Wojtas/M. McDevitt/N. Orbell/S. Sullivan/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Kryder-Reid/J. Floyd/E. Stoll/D. Stemmler/j. rifkin/L. bechtel/K. George/S. Iffert/J. Davis (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Chinook (A) |
R. Whitbeck/J. Rivero/A. Ratajczyk/L. Abramson/T. Adolph/L. Mccallum/J. Frampton/S. Winegeart/M. Cassidy (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
P. Berk/R. Meijer/c. hemme/R. Marra/J. Martinez/L. Israel/D. Kelly/R. Blevins/K. Dykhouse (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
10.6 (50)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Abadi/D. Armitage/M. Welch/W. Eddins/C. Yacavone/M. Ring/W. Goodyear/B. Cunningham/M. Jacoby (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
B. Bertram/L. Snyder/K. Mitchell/A. Raggi/S. von der Lippe/P. Sloan/L. Welch/J. Payne/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Composite: Orlando RC, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp, RowHouse, Crescent City (A) |
C. Galvanek/A. Rouse/W. Griffith/V. Toro Arana/R. Kemp/M. Treser/J. Herring/J. Blais/K. Ross (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/R. Higel/J. McKibben/J. Veitkus/M. Smith/K. Heitel/R. Schoch/M. Oberly/C. Beck (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Weber/L. Evans/C. Will/E. Waite/D. Bodor/R. Siegel/K. Horler/J. Zvitco/M. Stevens (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/W. Woolf/S. Armstrong/J. Quinn/J. Traynor/J. Everett/S. Durno/K. Davis/S. Chan (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Owens/H. Bryman/J. Barnett/R. O'Dea/J. McGuire/F. Kerner/S. Marshall/D. Evangelista/E. Buchanan (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Composite: Indianapolis RC, Willamette RC, Tampa Athletic Club (B) |
K. Clark/R. Garbaj/B. Byrd/T. Kryder-Reid/S. Robbins/M. Rutledge/P. Fitzell/S. Eckhardt/M. Waddle (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
J. Poppeliers/A. Mitchell/A. Belote/M. Maher/J. Casha/M. Nafzger/K. Gondeck-Silvia/A. Davis/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Row Brevard Inc. (B) |
A. Goodale/S. Johnston/J. Lis/V. Naiser/J. deBlecourt-Whelen/S. Gerbi/S. Hamilton-Suarez/C. Lee/H. Rogers (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
E. Bohn/R. Ulsh/R. Johnson/N. Navta/D. Sperrazza/C. Garfinkel/J. Meder/M. Ulsh/M. Condiotte (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Bowley/C. Perlman/M. Freeburg/S. Johnston/R. Dieterle/J. Campana/M. Yaegers/K. Stryker/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
L. Lands/P. Coyle/B. Hall/B. Flanagan/M. Smith/F. Cater/S. Davidson/G. Teborek/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (C) |
E. Burton/M. Lyons/A. Hammond/G. FIELDS/B. Sheppard/A. Zinn/C. Cantrell/B. Palmer/T. Cirillo (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change