CORA Regatta - Welland
- Hosted By: Central Ontario Rowing Association
- Sanctioned by RCA and ROWONTARIO (2019)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x ( (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 7 |
||
2 | Mens Masters 1x \ (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 5 |
|||
3a | U17 Lwt Women 1x | 10 |
|||
3b | U17 Women 1x | 10 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Randall
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sati
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
E. teNyenhuis/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harris/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Walker
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
H. Girolametto
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Green/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hilmayer
|
|
|||
4a | U19 Lwt Men 2- | 0 |
|||
4b | U19 Men 2- | 5 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vukasinovic/P. Janes
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Nummi/J. Appleton
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
R. Sumner/A. Stiles
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gauthier/A. Laliberte
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Barry/C. McAlpine
|
|
|||
5a | U23 Lwt Women 4x | 0 |
|||
5b | Sr Lwt Women 4x | 2 |
|||
5c | U23 Women 4x | 4 |
|||
5d | Sr Women 4X | 2 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wright/A. Caromicoli/E. Dart/K. Danielak
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Beaudette/C. Zanatta/E. Corkery/K. Dennis
|
|
|||
6a | U17 Lwt Men 4+ | 2 |
|||
6b | U17 Men 4+ | 3 |
|||
7a | U19 Lwt Women 2x | 8 |
|||
7b | U19 Women 2x | 11 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steen/M. Law
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
H. Forgeron/B. Doyle
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hawthorne/S. Dmytryshyn
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Olvet/C. Vellinga
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
A. Conrad/P. Keller/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
A. Christen/K. Warren
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
E. Rusin/J. Aswald
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
G. Cook/E. Broski
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lazenby/R. Sliter
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wiley/I. Frolick
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
G. Van Helvert/K. Bartel
|
|
|||
8a | U17 Lwt Women 4x+ | 0 |
|||
8b | U17 Women 4x+ | 0 |
|||
9a | U23 Lwt Men 8+ | 1 |
|||
9b | Sr Lwt Men 8+ | 0 |
|||
9c | U23 Men 8+ | 0 |
|||
9d | Sr Men 8+ | 2 |
|||
10a | U19 Lwt Men 1x | 6 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
B. Zupancic
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Nummi
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
A. Corr
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gula
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
B. Banh
|
|
|||
10b | U19 Men 1x | 12 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
L. Summers
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
J. Appleton
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
C. Wydrzynski
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
F. Currie
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
S. Maconco
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
b. viebrock
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
A. Stiles
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
A. Laliberte
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hunt/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
I. Lamothe
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
F. Shein
|
|
|||
11a | U23 Lwt Women 2- | 3 |
|||
11b | Sr Lwt Women 2- | 0 |
|||
11c | U23 Women 2- | 2 |
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Caromicoli/A. Wright
|
|
|||
11d | Sr Women 2- | 2 |
|||
12a | U17 Lwt Men 4x | 3 |
|||
12b | U17 Men 4x | 7 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hansen/C. Polo/E. Guljas/M. Loschacoff
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Goff/A. Breen/R. Poot/A. Duko
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Yim/N. Chronis/T. Stryjnik/A. Kollmann
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Foese/L. Baker/J. Henderson/I. Dekker
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sisley/P. Gauthier/J. Bodogh/J. Cournoyea
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lofaro/S. Nuccitelli/O. Bartel/J. McVanel
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
T. Literovich/A. Hall/E. Allington/C. Fraser
|
|
|||
13a | U19 Lwt Women 4+ | 2 |
|||
13b | U19 Women 4+ | 3 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Butterworth/L. Large/A. Shen/M. Caesar/P. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Foksa/E. Seawright/N. Yarzon/R. Murphy/L. Chronis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas/M. Camplin/K. Madsen/G. Gill/R. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
14a | U23 Lwt Men 2x | 6 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Notley/C. Newell
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Trolio/S. Lortz
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
J. Barucha/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
L. Conrad/R. Perry/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sisley/A. DiDomenico
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
E. Enns/S. Court/
|
|
|||
14b | Sr Lwt Men 2x | 4 |
|||
14c | U23 Men 2x | 9 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doyle/M. Pamenter
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. White/A. Ciaccia
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
J. Moffat/N. Maciejewski
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
T. Been/M. McNeil
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
R. Grzesiuk/L. Summers
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
B. Mcgregor/A. Chu
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Austin/J. Sinclair
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. D'Amico/m. mercer
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kennedy/A. Kennedy
|
|
|||
14d | Sr Men 2x | 6 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/D. Moiseenko
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pluzak/L. Thomas
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
C. Kim/A. Duggan
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Dmytrenko/H. Amesbury
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
G. Hanta/A. Falk-Dotan
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (B) |
F. Chaux/J. Castillo
|
|
|||
15a | U17 Lwt Women 8+ | 0 |
|||
15b | U17 Women 8+ | 4 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sati/A. Najjar/A. Pamenter/M. Isado/E. Porter/K. Till/T. Plastich/A. Birch/C. Dmytryshyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
K. Mercuri/K. Mercuri/E. McRae/J. Nitsopoulos/N. Bokhari/J. Friesen/C. Sun/V. Russell/T. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wake/C. Whittard/T. Orth/M. Jackson/K. Shanahan/S. Butler/N. Yungblut/O. White/K. Grant (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
T. Jackson/H. Gratton/D. Woodley/O. McDaniel/D. Dion/J. Pizzi/P. Rotz/K. Reid/S. Dell (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Master’s Women 4x (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 4 |
|||
17 | Master’s Men 2x (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 6 |
|||
18 | PARA Rowing Event | 0 |
|||
19a | U23 Lwt Women 1x | 2 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dart
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
E. Sabine
|
|
|||
19b | Sr Lwt Women 1x | 5 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Danielak
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
J. Carter
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Okuda-Rayfuse
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
C. Zanatta
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Beaudette
|
|
|||
19c | U23 Women 1x | 7 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
M. Wunder
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
N. Sungaila
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
E. De Wit/
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
K. Verbraeken
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bilsborough/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
G. Janzen
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
H. Parkin
|
|
|||
19d | Sr Women 1x | 4 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pidgen
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
U. Ungku Fa'iz
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
C. Pauls
|
|
|||
20a | U19 Lwt Women 4x | 2 |
|||
20b | U19 Women 4x | 6 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
N. Yarzon/E. Seawright/C. Vellinga/A. Foksa
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Olvet/H. Forgeron/B. Doyle/R. Murphy
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
A. Conrad/A. Tomblin/P. Keller/M. Lew/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Corradini/R. Henderson/S. Jeffrey/J. Dekker
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
O. Sommer/A. Boldt/K. Madsen/M. Camplin
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClean/E. Riches/A. Harris/M. Irish
|
|
|||
21a | U23 Lwt Men 4- | 1 |
|||
21b | Sr Lwt Men 4- | 0 |
|||
21c | U23 Men 4- | 1 |
|||
21d | Sr Men 4- | 0 |
|||
22a | U17 Lwt Women 2x | 13 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. Graham/K. Darou-Santos
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Plastich/K. Till
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
Z. Durcak/i. durcak
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
C. Candeloro/M. Wang
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hart/A. Plopp/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Friesen/K. Mercuri
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
C. Sun/V. Russell
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
K. Mercuri/C. Cook
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
L. Charlebois/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Snider/S. Bittman
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Shute/P. Tonnos
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
I. Valvano/M. Rappitt
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
A. Nagy/N. Mulholland
|
|
|||
22b | U17 Women 2x | 11 |
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Isado/A. Najjar
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pamenter/E. Porter
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
E. teNyenhuis/K. Harris/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
C. Sigut/A. Dlugolecki
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
H. Girolametto/H. Whitehouse
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gapczynski/S. Green/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hemauer/K. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
N. Bokhari/J. Nitsopoulos
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
N. Della Valle/E. Belfry
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schirru/M. Hilmayer
|
|
|||
23a | U19 Lwt Men 8+ | 1 |
|||
23b | U19 Men 8+ | 3 |
|||
24a | U17 Lwt Men 1x | 6 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Duko
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
K. Mels-Williams
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
B. Trampleasure
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sisley
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lachnit/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lilley/
|
|
|||
24b | U17 Men 1x | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Collishaw/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Goff
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
A. Tracey
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
M. Whittaker
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
e. maynes
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gauthier
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dietrich IV
|
|
|||
25a | U19 Lwt Women 2- | 0 |
|||
25b | U19 Women 2- | 2 |
|||
26a | U23 Lwt Men 4x | 1 |
|||
26b | Sr Lwt Men 4x | 1 |
|||
26c | U23 Men 4x | 2 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. White/J. Moffat/A. Janes/S. Lortz
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
T. Feeney/A. Kennedy/I. Lamothe/J. Gula
|
|
|||
26d | Sr Men 4x | 5 |
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/A. Willemsen/J. Castillo/D. Moiseenko
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pluzak/M. Pamenter/M. Doyle/L. Thomas
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
T. Been/R. Grzesiuk/A. Carella/E. Perrone
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
C. Fynney/K. Kimmins/A. Duggan/j. ardern
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Austin/M. Dmytrenko/H. Amesbury/J. Sinclair
|
|
|||
27a | U17 Lwt Women 4+ | 1 |
|||
27b | U17 Women 4+ | 4 |
|||
28a | U19 Lwt Men 2x | 4 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
B. Zupancic/B. Banh
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Navrota/S. Kowdrysh
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
H. Bruin/A. Callender
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Salih/C. Livermore
|
|
|||
28b | U19 Men 2x | 12 |
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
O. Zernov/K. Bovingdon
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
K. Nummi/J. Appleton
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
E. Steele/J. Lee/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bolzon/L. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
K. Viebrock/b. viebrock
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
F. Currie/C. Wydrzynski
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
K. Miller/V. Malaiu
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
R. Sumner/A. Stiles
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
A. Corr/A. Laliberte
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hunt/A. Learn/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Benard/G. Lamothe
|
|
|||
29a | U17 Lwt Men Cox Quad 4x+ | 0 |
|||
29b | U17 Men 4x+ | 0 |
|||
30a | U23 Lwt Women 8+ | 0 |
|||
30b | Sr Lwt Women 8+ | 1 |
|||
30c | U23 Women 8+ | 0 |
|||
30d | Sr Women 8+ | 0 |
|||
31a | U19 Lwt Women 1x | 8 |
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Murphy
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Foksa
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
A. Maillet
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
A. Iacobaccio
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
S. Scott
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
C. Drennan
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dockray
|
|
|||
31b | U19 Women 1x | 8 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Law
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Seawright
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
N. Yarzon
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
K. Warren
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
S. Couroux
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Thomas
|
|
|||
32a | U23 Lwt Men 2- | 3 |
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Newell/E. Notley
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sisley/A. DiDomenico
|
|
|||
32b | Sr Lwt Men 2- | 1 |
|||
32c | U23 Men 2- | 2 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Doyle/M. Pamenter
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weber-Martin/K. Grambow/
|
|
|||
32d | Sr Men 2- | 0 |
|||
33a | U17 Lwt Women 4x | 5 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Plastich/C. Dmytryshyn/K. Till/A. Birch
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
C. Candeloro/J. Kesseler/B. Martinez/M. Wang
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Friesen/C. Sun/C. Cook/V. Russell
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Snider/N. Mulholland/L. Charlebois/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Shute/P. Tonnos/J. Paquin/M. Rappitt
|
|
|||
33b | U17 Women 4x | 7 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
K. Darou-Santos/B. Jachymek/L. Tigert/R. Randall
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sati/E. Porter/A. Pamenter/A. Najjar
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
O. Austin/R. Patterson/h. thompson/M. De Jonge
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gapczynski/J. VanDyk/A. Plopp/L. Hemauer/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
K. Mercuri/E. McRae/J. Nitsopoulos/K. Mercuri
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
C. Couroux/E. Belfry/A. Thornton/N. Della Valle
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schirru/Q. Yesford/E. Boyd/G. Dockray
|
|
|||
34a | U19 Lwt Men 4+ | 2 |
|||
34b | U19 Men 4+ | 3 |
|||
35a | U23 Lwt Women 2x | 0 |
|||
35b | Sr Lwt Women 2x | 2 |
|||
35c | U23 Women 2x | 6 |
|||
35d | Sr Women 2x | 4 |
|||
36a | U17 Lwt Men 8+ | 1 |
|||
36b | U17 Men 8+ | 3 |
|||
37 | Master’s Men 4x (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 2 |
|||
38 | Master’s Women 2x (Indicate AA,A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H,I,J) | 7 |
|||
39a | U23 Lwt Men 1x | 9 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. Newell
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
E. Notley
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Trolio
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hall
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
R. Perry/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
S. Court/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
J. Coughler
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
O. Powell
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bagozzi
|
|
|||
39b | Sr Lwt Men 1x | 5 |
|||
39c | U23 Men 1x | 11 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pamenter
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
C. White
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
C. Weber-Martin/
|
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grambow/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
T. Been
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
B. Mcgregor
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
H. Amesbury
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Austin
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
N. Biscaro
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kennedy
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
T. Feeney
|
|
|||
39d | Sr Men 1x | 7 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Xu
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club (A) |
F. Chaux
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pluzak
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thomas
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
j. ardern
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
M. Dmytrenko
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Finley
|
|
|||
40a | U19 Lwt Men 4x | 1 |
|||
40b | U19 Men 4x | 8 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
C. Prime Guerra/M. Ciepiela/D. Simpson/S. Harker
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
O. Zernov/S. Kowdrysh/K. Bovingdon/M. Navrota
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
S. Maconco/C. Wydrzynski/C. Forrest/K. Viebrock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
L. Foese/L. Baker/H. Misner/I. Dekker
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
H. Bruin/V. Malaiu/K. Miller/A. Callender
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomez/C. Burgess/E. Chapman/J. Boles
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
K. Woodhouse/A. Salih/N. Kuhl/C. Livermore
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
F. Shein/D. Picard/N. Murray-Coplen/G. Bowley
|
|
|||
41a | U23 Lwt Women 4- | 1 |
|||
41b | Sr Lwt Women 4- | 0 |
|||
41c | U23 Women 4- | 0 |
|||
41d | Sr Women 4- | 3 |
|||
42a | U17 Lwt Men 2x | 7 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
L. Chronis/A. Kollmann
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) (A) |
K. Mels-Williams/B. Trampleasure
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sisley/J. Cournoyea
|
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
M. Saylor/J. Bodogh
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Engel/W. Capes/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
C. Murphy/T. Bolduc/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
T. Berner/M. Henson
|
|
|||
42b | U17 Men 2x | 5 |
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Breen/A. Duko
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stryjnik/A. Yim
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poot/N. Chronis
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
A. Tracey/M. Whittaker
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dietrich IV/J. Benard
|
|
|||
43a | U19 Lwt Women 8+ | 1 |
|||
43b | U19 Women 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change