Head of the Lake

  • Nov 3, 2019
  • head
  • Seattle, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Lake Washington Rowing Club
  • 2019 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, November 3, 2019
1 8:00 AM COLL/OPEN Mens Collegiate/Open 8+ Ben Porter Cup
7
2 8:04 AM COLL JV Mens Collegiate Jv 8+
7
3 8:08 AM CHAMP 8 Champ Women's 8+ Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shell
7
4 8:11 AM COLL JV Womens Collegiate Jv 8+
4
5 8:17 AM COLL 3V Mens Collegiate 3v 8+
5
6 8:19 AM COLL 3V Womens Collegiate 3v 8+
6
7 8:27 AM JR Mens Jr 8+ Cup
18
8 8:34 AM JR Womens Jr 8+ Cup
14
9 8:43 AM U-17 Boys U-17 8+
9
10 8:46 AM U-17 Girls U-17 8+
10
11 8:52 AM COLL/OPEN Womens Collegiate/Open 4+
3
12 9:01 AM JR Mens Junior 1x
6
13 9:05 AM OPEN Womens Open 1x Lucy Pocock Stillwell Cup
6
14 9:06 AM JR Womens Junior 1x
8
15A 9:15 AM MST 1x Mens Masters 1x Gordon McWilliams Cup A-C
6
15B 9:15 AM MST 1x Mens Masters 1x Gordon McWilliams Cup D-E
6
15C 9:15 AM MST 1x Mens Masters 1x Gordon McWilliams Cup F-I
7
16A 9:22 AM MST 1x Womens Masters 1x Sherri Cassuto Cup A-C
5
16B 9:22 AM MST 1x Womens Masters 1x Sherri Cassuto Cup D-G
9
17A 9:40 AM MST8 Mens Masters 8+ AA-B
6
17B 9:40 AM MST8 Mens Masters 8+ C-F
6
18A 9:46 AM MX 8 Mixed Masters 8+ A-C
4
18B 9:46 AM MX 8 Mixed Masters 8+ D-E
6
19 9:56 AM CHAMP Champ Men's 4+ Sponsored By Pocock Racing Shells
15
20A 10:06 AM MST 8 Womens Masters 8+ A-B
5
20B 10:06 AM MST 8 Womens Masters 8+ C
4
20C 10:06 AM MST 8 Womens Masters 8+ D
8
20D 10:06 AM MST 8 Womens Masters 8+ E
5
20E 10:06 AM MST 8 Womens Masters 8+ F
4
21 10:21 AM OPEN Mens Open 1x William Tytus Cup
13
22A 10:31 AM MST4x Mens Masters 4x AA-B
6
22B 10:31 AM MST4x Mens Masters 4x C-D
4
22C 10:31 AM MST4x Mens Masters 4x E-H
4
23A 10:41 AM MST 4x Mixed Masters 4x C-E
5
23B 10:41 AM MST 4x Mixed Masters 4x F-G
6
24 10:51 AM JR Mens Jr 2x
16
25 11:10 AM OPEN Mens Open 2x Cup
4
26 11:12 AM OPEN Womens Open 2x Cup
3
27 11:13 AM JR Womens Jr 2x
11
28 11:21 AM U-17 Boys U-17 2x
10
29 11:26 AM U-17 Girls U-17 2x
14
30A 11:33 AM MST 2x Mixed Masters 2x A-B
5
30B 11:33 AM MST 2x Mixed Masters 2x C-D
4
30C 11:33 AM MST 2x Mixed Masters 2x E-F
5
30D 11:33 AM MST 2x Mixed Masters 2x G-I
6
31 11:41 AM JR Mens Jr 4x Coxed
12
32 11:41 AM U-17 Boys U-17 Coxed 4x
12
33 11:48 AM JR Womens Jr 4x Coxed
12
34 11:48 AM U-17 Girls U-17 Coxed 4x
7
35A 11:58 AM MST 4x Womens Masters 4x A-B
5
35B 11:58 AM MST 4x Womens Masters 4x C-D
5
35C 11:58 AM MST 4x Womens Masters 4x E-G
9
36A 12:07 PM MST 4 Mens Masters 4+ A-D
5
36B 12:07 PM MST 4 Mens Masters 4+ E-H
4
37A 12:10 PM MST 4 Womens Masters 4+ A-C
4
37B 12:10 PM MST 4 Womens Masters 4+ D-G
4
38 12:18 PM JR 4+ Mens Jr 4+ Cup
18
39 12:23 PM JR 4+ Womens Jr 4+ Cup
12
40A 12:29 PM MST 2x Mens Masters 2x A-B
4
40B 12:29 PM MST 2x Mens Masters 2x D-E
5
40C 12:29 PM MST 2x Mens Masters 2x F-G
7
41A 12:34 PM MST 2x Womens Masters 2x A-C
6
41B 12:34 PM MST 2x Womens Masters 2x D-G
8
42 12:39 PM PARCHILD2x Parent Child 2x A-B
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change