Greenhead Sprints

  • Hosted By: Brigantine Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 1, 2008
1 Womens HS Freshman 1x
99
    Absegami High School
A. Mauroff
 
    Absegami High School
K. Bird
 
    Absegami High School
M. LaTorre
 
    Absegami High School
B. Pfeifer
 
    Absegami High School
B. Saddler
 
    Absegami High School
M. Turro
 
    Absegami High School
E. Zerilli
 
    Absegami High School
E. Holaday
 
    Absegami High School
K. Pitre
 
    Absegami High School
K. Pitre
 
    Absegami High School
B. O'brien
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Woods
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
A. Germana
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
T. Biesiada
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
N. Sicurella
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
P. McElhenny
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Martinez
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Beloff
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
R. Canino
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
N. Ruiz
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
G. Giunta
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Foster
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
s. Lewis
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
C. Brady
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
P. Florido
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
C. Onyx
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. McAdams
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Burns
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
E. Barr
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
M. Borden
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
N. St. Angelo
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
A. Finkenaure
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
K. Heffron
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Durkin
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
J. Schwartz
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Peterson
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Allen
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Anderson
 
    Holy Spirit High School
G. Arellano
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Baca
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Breiner
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. Burbridge
 
    Holy Spirit High School
N. Cordivari
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. D'Alessandro
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Dion
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Freedman
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Gheewala
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Given
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Hoffman
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. Huggard
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Lawn
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Linton
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. McMahon
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Obringer
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Perkins
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Peterson
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Rubino
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Smith
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Young
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Bariss
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Bell
 
    Mainland Regional High School
B. Anuradha
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Dilsis
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Meredith
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Carber
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Carfagno
 
    Mainland Regional High School
N. Cherry
 
    Mainland Regional High School
L. Daniel
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Devaney
 
    Mainland Regional High School
L. Devine
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Farr
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Feriozzi
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Georopoulos
 
    Mainland Regional High School
L. Green
 
    Mainland Regional High School
E. Hanlon
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Ingram
 
    Mainland Regional High School
E. Kelly
 
    Mainland Regional High School
H. Kirk
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Ludwig
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Micchelli
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Miranda
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Murphy
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Rainey
 
    Mainland Regional High School
G. Riska
 
    Mainland Regional High School
P. Stevens
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
J. Luke
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
M. Forte
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
E. Tewell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
D. Vanderslice
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. MacFarlane
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Bachich
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Moffatt
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Smith
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
H. Previti
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Laverty
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
A. Fortunato
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
A. Kazan
 
    Vineland High School
H. Anderson
 
    Vineland High School
S. Diane
 
2 Mens HS Freshman 1x
106
3 Womens HS Ltwt 1x
46
4 Mens HS Ltwt 1x
63
    Absegami High School
D. Cannuscio
 
    Absegami High School
Z. Bauman
 
    Absegami High School
J. Axelrod
 
    Absegami High School
J. Showell
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
P. Egnor
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Germana
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
D. Moore
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Hoang
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
T. Sost
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Bilello
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
W. Warrell
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
B. Miller
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Epstein
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
C. Wray
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club
C. Burns
 
    Holy Spirit Alumni
I. Deibert
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Cason
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Labrum
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Bewley
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Graziano
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Musarra
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. Young
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Stewart
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Bross
 
    Holy Spirit High School
N. Manera
 
    Holy Spirit High School
P. McDevitt
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Starr
 
    Holy Spirit High School
C. McCutchen
 
    Holy Spirit High School
R. Reid
 
    Mainland Regional High School
R. Garrett
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Hazlett
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. Dabundo
 
    Mainland Regional High School
T. Daily
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Morrisen
 
    Mainland Regional High School
S. Juckett
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Buzby
 
    Mainland Regional High School
T. Thompson
 
    Mainland Regional High School
R. Seckinger
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
M. Enright
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Barnes
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Chester
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Doerr
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Fahy
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Newsome
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Stickel
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Koch
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Coyne
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Rivera
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
N. Richey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. McCarron
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Niedoba
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
C. Mills
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Kaess
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Petracci
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Kourakin
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Smith
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Gentile
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
B. Wilbraham
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Brady
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Carmody
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Odenath
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Scimeca
 
    Vineland High School
D. Jaydin
 
5 Womens HS JV 1x
52
    Absegami High School
N. D'Agostino
 
    Absegami High School
B. D'Agostino
 
    Absegami High School
L. Giunta
 
    Absegami High School
G. Miranda
 
    Absegami High School
J. Fiola
 
    Absegami High School
K. Greenlee
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Lauer
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Robinson
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Allen
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
C. Merendino
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
C. Searle
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
A. Farina
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
N. Stauss
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Wilson
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
L. Salomon
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Morrell
 
    Holy Spirit High School
K. Griggs
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Kurtz
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Laielli
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Reilly
 
    Mainland Regional High School
S. Bell
 
    Mainland Regional High School
Z. Gasparotti
 
    Mainland Regional High School
N. Deleo
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Schiavo
 
    Mainland Regional High School
A. Dothe
 
    Mainland Regional High School
S. Slotoroff
 
    Mainland Regional High School
C. King
 
    Mainland Regional High School
V. Carroll
 
    Mainland Regional High School
J. Zaplitny
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
N. Weller
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
C. Wessler
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
E. Fluharty
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
D. Upton
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
B. Gagnon
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
H. Scull
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Aaron
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Dallett
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. O'Donnell
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Rupert
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Montanero
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
L. Scully
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Rupert
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
E. Fairweather
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ)
J. Feriozzi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Wildermuth
 
    Vineland High School
B. Johnson
 
    Vineland High School
T. Roberts
 
    Vineland High School
J. Andreoli
 
    Vineland High School
A. Bertonazzi
 
    Vineland High School
G. Ridolfo
 
    Vineland High School
B. Jasmine
 
    Vineland High School
K. Gluszak
 
6 Mens HS JV 1x
73
    Absegami High School
S. MacPhee
 
    Absegami High School
A. Wolff
 
    Absegami High School
M. Hopp
 
    Absegami High School
M. Allen
 
    Absegami High School
X. Llanten
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
E. Lui
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
E. Legg
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
S. Villaluna
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
J. Frohnere
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Libbey
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Muskett
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. Pareene
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Gunsser
 
    Holy Spirit High School
I. Dimatteo
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Given
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Brestle
 
    Holy Spirit High School
G. Smith
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Senese
 
    Holy Spirit High School
N. Dillon
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Gibbs
 
    Mainland Regional High School
T. Adamakos
 
    Mainland Regional High School
D. Turner
 
    Mainland Regional High School
D. Salerno
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Brady
 
    Mainland Regional High School
R. D'Andrea
 
    Mainland Regional High School
J. Feinberg
 
    Mainland Regional High School
F. Kisby
 
    Mainland Regional High School
P. Milligan
 
    Mainland Regional High School
J. Rutkowski
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Mabkhouti
 
    Mainland Regional High School
M. Buzby
 
    Mainland Regional High School
J. Snook
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
C. Griffin
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
K. Miranda
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
P. DeSalis
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Buyse
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Critch
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
P. Grana
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
B. Halliday
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Marks
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Petrella
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Petrella
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Pullybank
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
E. Rundgren
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
J. Stephano
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
K. Zukawski
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. Lindeman
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Newcomb
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Mathews
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
P. Hennessy
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
T. DeVuono
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Blanchet
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Devine
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
V. Granese
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
P. Gallagher
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Flanigan
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Deal
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
L. Levenson
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Szramiak
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. McPeak
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
V. Terrigno
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
E. Szendrey
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Linton
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. Choyce
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
J. Dondero
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
M. Faust
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
D. DiMeglio
 
    University Barge Club
D. Leatherwood
 
    Vineland High School
M. Grudzien
 
    Vineland High School
P. Grudzien
 
    Vineland High School
M. Pikulik
 
    Vineland High School
G. Andrew
 
    Vineland High School
M. Matt
 
7 Womens HS Varsity 1x
20
    Absegami High School
J. Brown
 
    Absegami High School
J. Murtaugh
 
    Atlantic City High School
T. Levine
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
K. Mierzejewski
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
A. Ratte
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
M. Woolbert
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Jackson
 
    Holy Spirit High School
M. Barrett
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Favre
 
    Holy Spirit High School
E. McDevitt
 
    Mainland Regional High School
J. Wilson
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Maier
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
A. Mahmud
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
R. Miller
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
S. Foglio
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Bachich
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Kuklinski
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
M. Bonnargent
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Maggi
 
    Vineland High School
B. Herrera
 
8 Mens HS Varsity 1x
34
    Absegami High School
J. Rann
 
    Absegami High School
F. Agli
 
    Absegami High School
T. Bumgarner
 
    Absegami High School
S. Kantz
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
C. Miller
 
    Egg Harbor Township High School
B. Saad
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Smith
 
    Holy Spirit High School
J. Smith
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Reehill
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Kresz
 
    Holy Spirit High School
T. Welsh
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. Allen
 
    Holy Spirit High School
D. Bryz-Gornia
 
    Holy Spirit High School
S. Slattery
 
    Mainland Regional High School
R. DeFelice
 
    Mainland Regional High School
B. Kader
 
    Mainland Regional High School
K. Perry
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
M. Lugg
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
M. Gullo
 
    Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew
B. Kerr
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
N. Buyse
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Camano
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
A. Forsman
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
R. Fredericks
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
C. Holland
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
T. Huck
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School
T. Lawlor
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
A. Bielous
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
S. Zipparo
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. McClain
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
G. VandenBerg
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School
K. Calemmo
 
    Vineland High School
J. Clifford
 
    Vineland High School
R. Hayes
 
9 Womens HS Champ. Freshman 1x
11
10 Mens HS Champ. Freshman 1x
4
11 Womens HS Champ. Ltwt 1x
11
12 Mens HS Champ. Ltwt 1x
6
13 Womens HS Champ. JV 1x
11
14 Mens HS Champ.JV 1x
5
15 Womens HS Champ. Varsity 1x
12
16 Mens HS Champ. Varsity 1x
5
17 Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
0
18 Womens Collegiate 1x
0
19 Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x
0
20 Mens Collegiate 1x
0
21 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
1
22 Womens Open 1x
0
23 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
0
24 Mens Open 1x
0
25 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
0
26 Womens Masters 1x
0
27 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
0
28 Mens Masters 1x
2
29 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
0
30 Womens Senior 1x
1
31 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
3
32 Mens Senior 1x
5
33 Womens Veteran-A Ltwt 1x
1
34 Womens Veteran-A 1x
1
35 Mens Veteran-A Ltwt 1x
0
36 Mens Veteran-A 1x
3
37 Womens Veteran-B Ltwt 1x
0
38 Womens Veteran-B 1x
0
39 Mens Veteran-B Ltwt 1x
0
40 Mens Veteran-B 1x
0
41 Womens Veteran-C Ltwt 1x
0
42 Womens Veteran-C 1x
0
43 Mens Veteran-C Ltwt 1x
0
44 Mens Veteran-C 1x
0
45 Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
0
46 Womens Youth 1x
1
47 Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
1
48 Mens Youth 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change