Heart of Texas
- Feb 29, 2020 To Mar 1, 2020
- sprint
- Lady Bird Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
- 2020 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 29, 2020 | |||||
101 | Mens Jr 2V 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/G. Papasan/A. Jones/T. Faltesek/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Clark/B. Pazoureck/A. Moreau/E. Morgan/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Blackwell-Frank/D. Crawford/A. RYLEK/A. Jones/W. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Firme/J. Archer/D. Soucie-Garza/R. Butler/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
N. Patel/J. Curran/C. Hensley/J. Fitzgerald/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Siddiqui/R. Sanchez/C. Mercado/L. Godin/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Masters 4+ | 5 |
|||
103 | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
104 | Womens Jr 1V 4x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Spencer/A. Klumpen/G. Olsen/S. Kime
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Allen/A. Carpenter/S. Howard/S. Donaldson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Volpe/A. Nimmagadda/K. Leininger/K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Herring/G. Knudson/L. Taten/O. Weeldreyer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Hill/K. Passino/A. Serven/H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
X. CHICO/P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/B. Wray
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Stevens/M. CRONAN/C. Lawrence/G. Grimes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Giesemann/G. Winslette/L. Bowersock/S. Slaten
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Foster/J. Valois/S. Podeszwa/J. Stock
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
J. McFall/S. Carpenter/V. Hill/A. Haden/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. LACY/C. Haragsim/C. Algan/H. Holmes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Glaser/P. Blackwell-Frank/M. Miller/G. Pieri
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Eby/H. Hoogendam/K. Dulin/S. Thoden
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
F. Brooks/H. Brooks/S. Kinard/E. Matchett
|
|
|||
105 | Womens Open 1x | 7 |
|||
106 | Womens Masters 1x | 7 |
|||
107 | Mens Open 8+ | 10 |
|||
108 | Mens Jr 1V 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Franco/J. Rizzo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gavigan/C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Scholten/T. Kruger
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Gabel/C. Hendee
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Pineda/D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
J. Trahan/B. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Rizzo/E. Love
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Yang/B. Scarberry/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Knopp/A. Leffel
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
L. Chun/J. Van der Merwe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Wainwright/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Martinez/B. Resen-Davidson
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
J. Gregory/B. Scarberry/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
109 | Womens Open 4+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Womens Masters 4+ | 5 |
|||
111 | Mens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jones/J. Andersen/W. Demarest/M. Homeniuk/B. Wargo/B. Coulter/T. Helmbrecht/E. Cudzilo/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Pitman/S. Emrich/T. Pazoureck/A. Moreau/H. Croak/B. Pazoureck/E. Morgan/T. Hensley/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Winge/A. Binkley/R. Sanchez/o. afzal/L. Gregoire/W. Lawrence/C. Mercado/A. Siddiqui/M. Aponte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/E. Connett/L. He/W. Ansdell/H. Giles/R. Stone/H. Carter/T. Bulanov/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
N. Patel/N. Kolli/J. Newberry/N. Burks/S. Blackwell/M. Aljumaily/C. Hensley/M. Espino/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Waldo/A. Dinh/N. Lipinski/I. Karas/N. Williams/N. Creed/R. del Blanco Mejia/S. Perez-Isaza/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Jr 1V 4+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gregory/K. Allen/T. Kothari/S. Howard/N. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/H. Holmes/H. Ondak/B. Hill/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/P. Hulsewe/L. Jablonski/M. Meyer/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Eby/H. Hoogendam/F. Brooks/H. Brooks/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Algan/K. Passino/L. Edil/A. Serven/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Molina/A. Corral-Sparrowe/K. Kentimenos/A. Pierson/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Thoden/K. Dulin/S. Kinard/E. Matchett/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
114 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
115 | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
116 | Mens Masters 2x | 13 |
|||
117 | Womens Jr Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Martinez/B. Spradley/E. Shaw/K. Metteauer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/M. Fall/E. Janes/A. Mathena
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
S. Craig/T. Kooyers/M. Meyer/B. Libby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Dudhara/M. Schock/M. del Blanco Mejia/T. Singh
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
M. Duque-Diaz/D. Bayly/S. Clavenna/I. Bhasin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
B. Welborn/H. Jamison Bell/K. Merryman/B. Pereira
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
I. White/W. Lee/C. Pierce/L. Pierce
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
F. Braniff/J. Blackwell-Frank/M. Amaya/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Frederick/N. Vishag/A. Nanda/L. Gardner
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
K. Sands/A. Dunn/O. Park/S. Kozielec
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
P. Braniff/J. Blackwell-Frank/M. Bustamante Dacasa/D. Carrillo
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
C. Sands/S. Hong/J. Hanna/Z. Haq
|
|
|||
118 | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 13 |
|||
119 | Mens Jr Novice 1x | 13 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Scholten
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
T. Rea
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
D. Crawford
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
P. Collantes
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
B. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Z. Ghezzi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Hippenstiel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. Potts
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
E. Yang/
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association |
N. Scarberry/
|
|
|||
120 | Womens Jr 1V 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Klumpen/G. Olsen
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. MCWILLIAMS/M. Mullis
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
G. Knudson/L. Taten
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Holmes/H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
X. CHICO/M. Zieschang
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. CRONAN/G. Grimes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Giesemann/S. Thoden
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Foster/J. Stock
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hill/A. Haden/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
M. Nelson/O. Weeldreyer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Hill/C. Algan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
P. Hulsewe/B. Wray
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Kinard/K. Dulin
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
J. Valois/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
J. McFall/S. Carpenter/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
|||
121 | Mens Jr 2V 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/G. Papasan/T. Faltesek/J. Andersen
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Pazoureck/B. Pazoureck/A. Moreau/T. Hensley
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Jones/A. RYLEK/R. Dhanjal/L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brauweiler/L. Godin/P. Gonzalez Guerrero/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
P. Valois/A. Emery/E. McGowan/D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Sankaran/W. Huang/R. Butler/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Clark/J. Fitzgerald/J. Curran/E. Morgan
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
S. Morgan/W. Chance/A. Quinones/L. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Firme/J. Archer/V. Guerra/H. Simpson-May
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
H. Govenlock/C. Knopp/M. Espino/C. Hensley
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
M. Schopmeyer/S. Verma/I. Lin/M. Hartley
|
|
|||
122 | Womens Open 8+ | 5 |
|||
123 | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
124 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
126 | Womens Masters 2x | 17 |
|||
127 | Mens Jr 1V 4x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Franco/J. Rizzo/R. Ramsey/A. Smith
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/J. Clark
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/K. Rogers/J. Van der Merwe/L. Chun
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright/N. Taylor/E. Ansari/M. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/M. Pineda/D. Godfrey/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/B. Hudspeth/J. Trahan/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Rizzo/E. Love/B. Resen-Davidson/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Yang/J. Gregory/N. Scarberry/B. Scarberry/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Carrillo/S. Gomez Medrano/C. Jones/D. Crawford
|
|
|||
128 | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
129 | Mens Open 1x | 7 |
|||
130 | Mens Masters 1x | 24 |
|||
131 | Womens Jr Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/R. Crabb/L. Allen/S. Kime/H. Hight/R. Clem/S. Donaldson/A. Johnson/E. Cacali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Craycroft/O. Till/S. Wattson/N. Thompson/I. Sauter/a. venkatesh/A. Malik/E. Steed/C. Deitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/C. Haragsim/C. Isac/H. Cook/A. Serven/A. Duggan/Z. Leffel/Z. Secrest/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Jablonski/G. Pieri/S. Glaser/B. Libby/D. Carrillo/V. Attar/M. Bustamante Dacasa/P. Blackwell-Frank/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Slaten/M. Kugler/V. Brown/R. Cannatti/L. Bowersock/C. Poustovoi/A. Ravi/A. Mellacheruvu/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Fall/A. Mathena/E. Janes/I. White/L. Pierce/C. Croak/A. Landes/A. Copeland/N. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Gonzalez/S. Afzal/M. Miller/A. Pierson/M. Aponte/P. Braniff/F. Braniff/P. Blackwell-Frank/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
132 | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
133 | Mens Jr Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Homeniuk/C. Munyon/N. Janga/J. Boston
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Newberry/A. Birkenbuel/S. Blackwell/N. Kolli
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Kirk/L. Brauweiler/P. Gonzalez Guerrero
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
Z. Ghezzi/S. Tippets/J. Hippenstiel/E. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Kelly/T. Goglia/J. Whitaker/S. Hallax
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Melear/W. Heinley/R. Meinke/R. Taylor
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
B. Coulter/J. Jones/B. Wargo/T. Helmbrecht
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Houpt/S. Cassil/D. BLACKWELL/J. GOOLSBY
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
D. Canton/o. afzal/J. Winge/L. Zieschang
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
M. Thornburg/N. Norton/R. Steele/J. Tagtmeier
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Schneeman/J. Marye/N. Lipinski/M. Ronk
|
|
|||
134 | Womens Jr Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Chadalavada
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Gary
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
M. Nelson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Corral-Sparrowe
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
S. Craig
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
E. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Lease
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open 4+ | 19 |
|||
136 | Mens Jr 1V 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Currie/C. Hughes/T. Hunziker/J. Edgar/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Haney/L. Betts/D. Bennion/C. Farley/N. Sethuraman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/S. Emrich/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/L. Chun/K. Rogers/J. Van der Merwe/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
D. Godfrey/M. Pineda/M. Wainwright/E. Ansari/E. Bebak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Tames/F. Milligan/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Slear/J. Kang/P. Macias/M. Niven/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Gomez Medrano/R. Dhanjal/R. Carrillo/C. Jones/V. Attar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/C. Price/S. Forrest/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
137 | Mixed Open 4x | 3 |
|||
138 | Mixed Masters 4x | 15 |
|||
139 | Womens Masters 2- (The Carolyn Gondran Memorial 2-) | 4 |
|||
140 | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 19 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
W. Demarest
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Gabel
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Pazoureck
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Binkley
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Gregoire
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
Z. Ghezzi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Hippenstiel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
B. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
P. Collantes
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
P. Valois
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
I. Karas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Ansdell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Connett
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Folan
|
|
|||
141 | Womens Jr 1V 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Spencer/R. Crabb/K. Allen/A. Klumpen/G. Olsen/V. Gregory/a. yarborough/S. Kime/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Craycroft/O. Till/S. Wattson/N. Thompson/I. Sauter/a. venkatesh/A. Malik/E. Steed/C. Deitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/H. Holmes/H. Ondak/B. Hill/L. Edil/K. Passino/C. Algan/A. Serven/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/X. CHICO/P. Hulsewe/M. Zieschang/M. Meyer/T. Kooyers/S. Craig/B. Wray/S. Afzal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Eby/H. Hoogendam/F. Brooks/H. Brooks/S. Thoden/K. Dulin/S. Kinard/E. Matchett/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Wilder/A. Stewart/M. Morris/L. Colindres/Z. Akdora/C. Payseur/K. Haiman/N. Guven/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, March 1, 2020 | |||||
201 | Womens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wood/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gary/S. Chadalavada
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/A. Mathena
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Meyer/T. Kooyers
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
E. Stevens/C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Schock/Z. Jones
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
D. Bayly/S. Clavenna
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Shaw/S. Cude
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
L. Pierce/E. Janes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Amaya/J. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
M. Duque-Diaz/I. Bhasin
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
F. Braniff/J. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
A. Dunn/K. Sands
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (D) |
O. Park/S. Kozielec
|
|
|||
202 | Mens Jr 2V 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/T. Faltesek/A. Jones/G. Papasan/W. Demarest/J. Andersen/J. Engler/E. Cudzilo/A. Bhaiwala (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Patel/E. Morgan/J. Clark/J. Fitzgerald/A. Moreau/J. Curran/T. Pazoureck/T. Hensley/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. RYLEK/L. Brauweiler/A. Jones/L. Godin/J. Kirk/D. Crawford/L. Blackwell-Frank/J. Gonzalez/M. Aponte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Simpson-May/L. Rizzo/B. Resen-Davidson/A. Martinez/W. Huang/R. Butler/J. Thompson/E. Love/C. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Clark/H. Govenlock/C. Knopp/M. Aljumaily/S. Cassil/J. GOOLSBY/C. Hensley/M. Espino/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Firme/V. Waldo/A. Dinh/R. Taylor/I. Karas/N. Williams/N. Creed/R. del Blanco Mejia/W. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
203 | Mens Jr 1V 1x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Franco
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. Kobos
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
T. Kruger
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. Gabel
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Hendee
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
S. Gomez Medrano
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Van der Merwe
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. McCoy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Pineda
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
E. Ansari
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Wainwright
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas |
B. Hudspeth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
V. Guerra
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Tames
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Folan
|
|
|||
204 | Womens Jr 2V 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gottlieb/A. Carpenter/B. Adair/A. Holt/M. Kothari/S. Solotko/K. Frost/M. Lain/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/C. Haragsim/N. Emrich/E. Owen/L. Mikes/P. Jones/C. Isac/A. White/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Miller/P. Blackwell-Frank/V. Attar/A. Gonzalez/S. Afzal/B. Libby/P. Braniff/P. Blackwell-Frank/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Binetti/G. Winslette/S. Kelley/L. Bowersock/N. Daly/S. Slaten/E. Jones/J. Barnard/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Polakowski/R. Cannatti/Z. Jackson/L. Quinn/V. Bolton/O. Gravette/L. Dulin/C. Poustovoi/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
B. Stephanos/V. Brown/A. Ravi/K. Pitts/S. Catterton/K. Collins/A. Mellacheruvu/P. Mishra/L. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
205 | Mens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
N. Currie/J. Rizzo/M. Gavigan/C. Burghart/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Slear/C. Farley/J. Haney/N. McNeill/N. Sethuraman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Pitman/B. Pazoureck/R. Gabel/S. Emrich/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Newberry/A. Birkenbuel/S. Blackwell/N. Kolli/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Sanchez/L. Gregoire/W. Lawrence/A. Binkley/A. Pierson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/E. Connett/L. He/W. Ansdell/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
o. afzal/C. Mercado/J. Winge/A. Siddiqui/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Giles/R. Stone/H. Carter/T. Bulanov/S. Sweeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
206 | Womens Jr Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crabb/S. Kime
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nimmagadda/K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/A. Serven
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Jablonski/G. Pieri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
G. Grimes/M. Lease
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Slaten/M. Kugler
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Betanzos/H. Wahl
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lilly/S. Donaldson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. Leffel/Z. Secrest
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Glaser/M. Bustamante Dacasa
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
K. Hancock/A. Franklin
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
M. Scherer/L. Roberts
|
|
|||
207 | Mixed Open 2x | 4 |
|||
208 | Mixed Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
210 | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shaw/R. Kernaghan/Y. Martinez/B. Spradley/A. Apostolakis/E. Jarrett/S. Cude/P. Damico/K. Metteauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilder/A. Stewart/M. Morris/I. Sauter/C. Payseur/K. Haiman/L. Colindres/N. Thompson/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/A. Woolery/E. Janes/I. White/T. Moore/W. Lee/L. Pierce/A. Mathena/A. Copeland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Blackwell-Frank/M. Bustamante Dacasa/M. Amaya/J. Blackwell-Frank/D. Carrillo/P. Braniff/F. Braniff/A. Pierson/V. Attar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Barnett/R. Spicer/S. Krigel/S. Frey/L. Young/K. Hieber/A. Flores/S. Roffers/L. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
K. Johnson/K. Simmons/R. Crabb/I. Ueber/E. Smith/H. Jamison Bell/K. Merryman/H. Munyon/B. Pereira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Cunningham/Y. Shekhar/S. Menefee/J. Cano/A. Martinez/S. Milling/M. Maycotte/S. Morse/J. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
211 | Womens Jr 2V 4x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Evans/M. Lain/S. Solotko/B. Adair
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/L. Edil/N. Emrich/L. Mikes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Meyer/T. Kooyers/B. Libby/A. Corral-Sparrowe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Jones/S. Kelley/J. Barnard/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Betanzos/P. Brown/H. Wahl/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Duggan/U. Mata Ponce/E. Owen/C. Isac
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Molina/K. Kentimenos/A. Gonzalez/M. Aponte
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Binetti/N. Daly/V. Bolton/L. Dulin
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
K. Hancock/K. Kelly/M. Scherer/A. Franklin
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
T. Kothari/A. Holt/A. Williams/R. Clem
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
V. Brown/O. Gravette/L. Quinn/A. Polakowski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
B. Stephanos/Z. Jackson/R. Cannatti/C. Poustovoi
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
M. Craig/S. Hunter/L. Hill/L. Roberts
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (E) |
A. Ravi/A. Mellacheruvu/K. Collins/P. Mishra
|
|
|||
212 | Mens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
213 | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Homeniuk/G. Engler/B. Coulter/J. Boston/A. Bethke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Bennion/L. Betts/D. Sneed/M. Niven/N. Sethuraman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Blackwell/H. Guzman/C. Pichardo/N. Burks/N. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Kirk/L. Brauweiler/P. Gonzalez Guerrero/J. Winge/S. Afzal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. DuBois/O. UYEKI/A. Kuhlken/R. Taylor/W. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
N. Janga/B. Wargo/T. Helmbrecht/J. Jones/M. Lain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Macias/L. Seay/J. Kang/N. Martinelli/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Heinley/F. Ellis/N. Lipinski/J. Marye/O. Mennucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
214 | Womens Jr 1V 1x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Spencer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
S. Volpe
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Leininger
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club |
G. Knudson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
H. Ondak
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
H. Holmes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
B. Wray
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
E. Stevens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
F. Giesemann
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
J. Valois
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Alvis
|
|
|||
215 | Mens Jr 2V 2x | 16 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Papasan/J. Engler
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Upfield/J. LaDue
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Patel/A. Moreau
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Blackwell-Frank/R. Dhanjal
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
E. McGowan/D. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Butler/W. Huang
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Simmons/T. Faltesek
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Fitzgerald/E. Morgan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Jones/A. RYLEK
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
A. Quinones/W. Chance
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. He/J. Archer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
C. Knopp/R. Clark
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
L. Godin/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (C) |
A. Emery/M. Hartley
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Sankaran/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (D) |
M. Schopmeyer/I. Lin
|
|
|||
216 | Mens Jr Novice 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
H. Paik/C. Munyon
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Aziz/T. Rea
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Newberry/N. Kolli
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Carrillo/C. Jones
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
B. McCoy/P. Collantes
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
N. Taylor/Z. Ghezzi
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
M. Thornburg/S. Hallax
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Potts/S. Sweeney
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Houpt/A. Birkenbuel
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
L. Zieschang/D. Canton
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
J. Whitaker/B. Kelly
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Alshaloosh/M. Ronk
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
S. Tippets/D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
J. Hippenstiel/E. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
218 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 8 |
|||
220 | Womens Jr 2V 4+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kothari/A. Williams/S. Broughton/E. Prozzi/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
I. Martins/C. Haragsim/N. Emrich/L. Mikes/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
V. Attar/G. Pieri/D. Carrillo/P. Blackwell-Frank/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
L. Binetti/G. Winslette/N. Daly/J. Barnard/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Duggan/E. Owen/A. White/U. Mata Ponce/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Bustamante Dacasa/S. Afzal/M. Aponte/B. Libby/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Cannatti/E. Jones/C. Poustovoi/V. Bolton/E. Haggard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Polakowski/B. Stephanos/L. Dulin/K. Collins/M. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
221 | Womens Jr 1V 2- | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gottlieb/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Hill/H. Ondak
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/P. Hulsewe
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Hoogendam/C. Eby
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Brooks/F. Brooks
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Howard/H. Purvis
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Passino/L. Edil
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Zieschang/X. CHICO
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Dulin/S. Thoden
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Corral-Sparrowe/S. Molina
|
|
|||
222 | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 13 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Clem
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Nimmagadda
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Leininger
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
R. LACY
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Duggan
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
L. Jablonski
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
S. Glaser
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
G. Grimes
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
M. Lease
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
V. Brown
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Mellacheruvu
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Ravi
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School |
J. Stock
|
|
|||
223 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
224 | Mens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
225 | Mens Jr 1V 2- | 4 |
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/M. McLendon
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/L. Chun
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/E. Love
|
|
|||
226 | Mens Jr Ltwt 2x | 15 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gavigan/C. Burghart
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Gabel/C. Hendee
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Croak/B. Pazoureck
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
W. Lawrence/L. Gregoire
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Bebak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
Z. Ghezzi/J. Hippenstiel
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (A) |
P. Valois/S. Morgan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Connett/W. Ansdell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/J. Andersen
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Mercado/R. Sanchez
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (B) |
S. Verma/L. Elliott
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Waldo/N. Creed
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
o. afzal/A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
B. McCoy/P. Collantes
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Williams/A. Dinh
|
|
|||
227 | Womens Masters 8+ | 4 |
|||
BREAK | |||||
228 | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shaw/B. Spradley/Y. Martinez/R. Kernaghan/H. Munyon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilder/A. Stewart/I. Sauter/N. Thompson/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/A. Woolery/T. Moore/A. Mathena/A. Copeland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
F. Braniff/A. Corral-Sparrowe/P. Braniff/A. Pierson/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Hof/A. Luthy/D. Vidaurri/Z. Jaimes/R. Watts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
S. Cude/A. Apostolakis/H. Jamison Bell/E. Jarrett/K. Metteauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Payseur/Z. Akdora/N. Guven/B. Morris/N. Sethuraman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
E. Janes/W. Lee/L. Pierce/I. White/O. McCool (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Fall/C. Pierce/A. Landes/C. Croak/N. Curran (Cox)
|
|
|||
229 | Womens Jr 2V 2x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/M. Kothari
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
N. Emrich/L. Mikes
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
M. Meyer/T. Kooyers
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Jones/J. Settle
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Brown/E. Hughes
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
M. Lain/K. Frost
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
I. Martins/L. Edil
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
S. Molina/K. Kentimenos
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
L. Binetti/S. Kelley
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
K. Kelly/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
N. Daly/O. Gravette
|
|
|||
230 | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
B. Coulter/G. Engler/H. Paik/E. Covarrubias/J. Jones/S. Pacheco/C. Schaeffer/J. Deiss/A. Bethke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Slear/C. Farley/D. Bennion/L. Betts/J. Haney/M. Niven/D. Sneed/N. McNeill/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Newberry/N. Kolli/J. Houpt/A. Birkenbuel/S. Blackwell/H. Guzman/C. Pichardo/D. BLACKWELL/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brauweiler/C. Jones/o. afzal/J. Kirk/P. Gonzalez Guerrero/J. Winge/L. Zieschang/J. Gonzalez/M. Aponte (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. DuBois/R. Taylor/A. Kuhlken/O. UYEKI/N. Lipinski/S. Perez-Isaza/L. Melear/R. Meinke/W. Gomes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Macias/S. Stout/J. Davis/L. Seay/N. Martinelli/E. Dowd/J. Kang/W. Haney/S. Kell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Heinley/J. Dover/J. Marye/S. Harte/L. McDonald/L. Smith/F. Ellis/A. Lu/O. Mennucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
231 | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|||
232 | Womens Masters 4x | 10 |
|||
233 | Mens Masters 2- (The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-) | 11 |
|||
234 | Womens Jr Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
a. yarborough/R. Crabb/H. Hight/S. Kime/M. Gomillion (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. LACY/C. Haragsim/A. Serven/C. Isac/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Jablonski/G. Pieri/V. Attar/P. Blackwell-Frank/B. Hadix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Cannatti/S. Slaten/M. Kugler/L. Bowersock/M. berson (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Duggan/H. Cook/Z. Leffel/Z. Secrest/E. Witherby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Miller/S. Glaser/D. Carrillo/P. Blackwell-Frank/E. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
235 | Mens Jr 1V 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smith/J. Rizzo/P. Franco/C. Hughes/R. Ramsey/J. Edgar/T. Hunziker/N. Currie/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Hendee/M. McLendon/K. Knopp/R. Gabel/S. Pitman/S. Emrich/H. Croak/A. Leffel/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers/L. Chun/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/A. Binkley/L. Gregoire/R. Dhanjal/R. Carrillo/J. Van der Merwe/W. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/F. Milligan/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/S. Forrest/S. Roy (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change