Muskoka Fall Classic
- Sep 14, 2019
- head
- Gull Lake Rotary Park
- Gravenhurst, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Severn River Rowing Club
- Sanctioned by RCA and ROWONTARIO (2019)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 14, 2019 | |||||
9:15 AM | Womens Club/Sr 8+ | 1 |
|||
9:15 AM | Womens Masters (21+) 8+ | 1 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 1 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens Club/Sr 1x | 4 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens U19 1x | 9 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens Masters (21+) 1x | 8 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens Grand Masters (50+) 1x | 5 |
|||
9:15 AM | Mens Senior Grand Masters (60+) 1x | 9 |
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Neary
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Ruttan
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
J. Sherrick
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
H. Gumulak
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Demczuk/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
J. lapum/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Blackwood
|
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club |
F. Tamasi
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
J. Dwyer/
|
|
|||
10:15 AM | Womens Club/Sr 1x | 2 |
|||
10:15 AM | Womens U19 1x | 15 |
|||
10:15 AM | Womens Masters (21+) 1x | 4 |
|||
10:15 AM | Womens Grand Masters (50+) 1x | 7 |
|||
10:15 AM | Womens Sr Grand Masters (60+) 1x | 4 |
|||
10:15 AM | Mens Club/Sr 8+ | 3 |
|||
10:15 AM | Mens Masters (21+) 8+ | 0 |
|||
10:15 AM | Womens Open 2- | 1 |
|||
10:15 AM | Touring Quad Mixed Open Rec 4x | 1 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mens Masters (21+) 4x | 2 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mens Club/Sr 4+ | 0 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mens U19 4+ | 0 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mens Masters (21+) 4+ | 4 |
|||
11:15 AM | Womens Club/Sr 2x | 1 |
|||
11:15 AM | Womens U19 2x | 16 |
|||
11:15 AM | Womens Masters (21+) 2x | 6 |
|||
11:15 AM | Womens Grand Masters (50+) 2x | 4 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
11:15 AM | Mixed Rec 2x | 2 |
|||
1:45 PM | Womens Masters (21+) 4x | 6 |
|||
1:45 PM | Womens Club/Sr 4+ | 0 |
|||
1:45 PM | Womens U19 4+ | 2 |
|||
1:45 PM | Womens Masters (21+) 4+ | 3 |
|||
1:45 PM | Mens Club/Sr 2x | 2 |
|||
1:45 PM | Mens U19 2x | 18 |
|||
1:45 PM | Mens Masters (21+) 2x | 3 |
|||
1:45 PM | Mens Grand Masters (50+) 2x | 3 |
|||
1:45 PM | Mixed Recreational 4+ | 2 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mens U19 8+ | 0 |
|||
3:15 PM | Womens U19 8+ | 0 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Open 8+ | 2 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mens Club/Sr 4x | 1 |
|||
3:15 PM | Womens Club/Sr 4x | 0 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mens U19 4x | 6 |
|||
3:15 PM | Womens U19 4x | 7 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Open 4x | 5 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Open Grand Masters 2x | 5 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 1 |
|||
3:15 PM | Mixed Recreational 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change