East Coast Classic

  • Oct 12, 2019
  • head

  • Fellsmere, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By Sebastian River High School Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 12, 2019
1 8:30 AM Womens HS Varsity 8+
2
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Phillips/O. Faria/J. Mariano/B. Poff/M. Jones/K. Discenza/P. Patterson/A. Ruiz/N. Sparling (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Keezel/A. Dutton/L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/K. Shea/M. Fermin/M. Wright/A. Morris/J. Kern (Cox)
 
2 8:40 AM Womens HS 2nd Varsity 8+
0
3 8:50 AM Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
0
4 9:00 AM Mens HS Varsity 4+
4
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
G. Campbell/N. Melendez/d. wiedenhoeft/M. mcguckian/M. Craig (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
G. Quinn/A. Tipton/V. Esposito/M. Van Zuydam/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Meyer/j. arterburn/J. Becher/B. Lynch/C. Kammerer (Cox)
 
5 9:10 AM Mens HS 2nd Varsity 4+
0
6 9:20 AM Mens HS Jr 4+
3
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
C. Furton/C. Landis/R. Temino/K. Funnell/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
K. Blanchard/E. Rogers/C. Mac Leod/I. Leonce/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
 
7 9:30 AM Mens HS Novice 8+
6
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
W. Cerny/I. Garvey/P. Pfeil/D. Santamaria/T. Keenan/N. Choi/S. Merriam/A. Hilton/S. Ahl (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Crush/H. Perers/D. Maxson/B. King/B. Parchinski/J. Bakke-Snowden/A. Lorente/M. Abraira/M. Craig (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Whitaker/L. Paggetti/B. Meller/L. Kallop/R. Skillem/B. Hughes/W. Young/B. Karrh/M. Ramon (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Kapuschinsky/J. Tibbs III/I. Farmer/r. gilpin/E. Dunn/C. Trinidad/z. muzika/M. Santacreu/H. Croft (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
R. Navarro/R. Ellison/C. Nelson/M. Bryan/A. Venturini/M. Jones/S. Colgan/J. Pulido/L. Elliott (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
J. Fagan/G. Schatz/T. Hile/N. Klingbeil/R. Zomorodian/M. Moya del Pino/E. Ovalles/S. Stucki/F. Behrens (Cox)
 
8 9:40 AM Womens HS Jr 8+
2
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
A. Poole/E. Bauer/A. DiMauro/A. Kovac/A. Anderson/L. Hall/J. DesGroseilliers/E. Haynes/A. Frisbee (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
R. Croft/H. Perry/J. Russell/B. Maccini/A. Rivera/H. Hassell/K. Helton/H. Croft/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
9 9:50 AM Womens HS Ltwt 8+
0
10 10:00 AM Mens HS Ltwt 4+
3
11 10:10 AM Mens HS Varsity 2x
4
12 10:20 AM Mens HS Ltwt 2x
3
13 10:30 AM Mens HS Jr 2x
6
14 10:50 AM Mixed Middle School 8+
5
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
E. Daniel/C. Calabrese/E. Dixon/C. Gibbes/L. Su/M. Moya del Pino/S. Stucki/G. Behrens/J. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
F. Rivera/J. Rincon/G. Mazziotta/K. Cruz/S. Elkins/J. Salazar/T. Jones/A. Inman/O. Dobson (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
A. Carnes/M. Gillum/E. Boudreau/G. Perry/M. Andrew/D. Walker/S. La Espriella/J. Meadows/J. Tibbs III (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (B)
H. Rincon/A. Tipton/A. Terneus/K. Martin/S. Smith/M. Reiman/O. Douglas/E. Wetzel/L. Campbell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
T. Hornsby/N. Haeske/Z. Caiazzo/W. Pope/S. Moon/C. Alday/L. Haeske/C. Zebell/E. Boudreau (Cox)
 
15 11:10 AM Mixed Middle School 4+
5
16 11:30 AM Mens HS Varsity 8+
2
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Melendez/M. mcguckian/d. wiedenhoeft/G. Campbell/J. Bigelow/L. Pair/S. Adams/j. neville/M. Craig (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/J. Kapuschinsky/I. Leonce/A. Ali-McClory/T. Marshall/A. Miller/J. PETERS/J. Kern (Cox)
 
17 11:40 AM Mens HS 2nd Varsity 8+
2
18 11:50 AM Mens HS 3rd Varsity 8+
0
19 12:00 PM Womens HS Varsity 4+
4
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Edwards/B. White/C. Kaminski/e. randazzo/L. Deal (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Phillips/K. Discenza/J. Mariano/B. Poff/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
 
20 12:10 PM Womens HS 2nd Varsity 4+
0
21 12:20 PM Womens HS Jr 4+
3
22 12:30 PM Womens HS Novice 8+
4
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
A. Poole/E. Bauer/A. DiMauro/A. Kovac/A. Anderson/L. Hall/J. DesGroseilliers/E. Haynes/A. Frisbee (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
m. rohrer/K. Castro/I. Elkins/J. Boring/G. Mazziotta/K. Cruz/S. Smith/S. Elkins/L. Campbell (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
H. Croft/A. Negron/P. Wallace/A. kissinger/D. Diaz/M. Flo/g. lita/s. davis/M. Santacreu (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
E. Daniel/C. Calabrese/F. Behrens/E. Miller/C. Della Rocco/F. Lopresti/G. Behrens/K. Weigand/J. Haynes (Cox)
 
23 12:40 PM Mens HS Jr 8+
4
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
W. Cerny/I. Garvey/P. Pfeil/D. Santamaria/A. Hilton/N. Choi/E. Ovalles/S. Merriam/A. Frisbee (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
F. Yorty/H. Hale/J. Edwards/J. Deaton/L. Whitaker/L. Paggetti/Z. Rowley/H. Carson/L. Rowley (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
K. Blanchard/E. Rogers/J. Miller/C. Mac Leod/J. Myers/C. Hagan/D. Miller/A. Caiazzo/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
L. Murphy/J. Navarro/E. Losey/J. Inman/C. Douglas/C. Thull/J. Pulido/M. Dimaggio/S. Buckley (Cox)
 
24 12:50 PM Mens HS Ltwt 8+
0
25 1:00 PM Womens HS Ltwt 4+
0
26 1:10 PM Womens HS Varsity 2x
4
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. BOREMA/R. Stucki
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
W. Young/N. Perham
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
B. Poff/J. Mariano
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
27 1:20 PM Womens HS Ltwt 2x
6
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Edwards/B. White
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
A. Jensen/E. Price
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Phillips/O. Faria
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Higgins/M. Smith
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B)
L. Elliott/Z. Diniz
 
28 1:30 PM Womens HS Jr 2x
8
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
E. Bauer/A. Kovac
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Deal/C. Bullard
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Sanchez/c. gudet
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
E. Doner/M. Summers
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
A. DiMauro/A. Anderson
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
e. randazzo/I. King
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
 
29 1:40 PM Mens HS Varsity 4x
1
30 1:50 PM Mens HS Ltwt 4x
1
31 2:00 PM Mens HS Jr 4x
3
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Kallop/B. Hughes/B. Karrh/W. Young
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
m. York/C. Price/R. Burlington/C. Amador
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
32 2:10 PM Mens HS Novice 4+
7
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
D. Santamaria/P. Pfeil/W. Cerny/S. Merriam/C. Della Rocco (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Maxson/A. Lorente/J. Bakke-Snowden/B. Parchinski/M. Craig (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
S. Held/T. Waters/C. Furton/H. Wadsworth/O. Dobson (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Kapuschinsky/E. Rogers/r. gilpin/D. Miller/G. Perry (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
J. Fagan/A. Hilton/R. Zomorodian/G. Schatz/F. Lopresti (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
J. Tibbs III/I. Farmer/A. Caiazzo/J. Kern/A. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (C)
S. Stucki/M. Moya del Pino/s. Rower/D. MURRAY/E. Malcolm (Cox)
 
33 2:20 PM Mens HS Varsity 1x
3
34 2:20 PM Mens Jr 1x
5
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
H. Hale
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
F. Yorty
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
P. Hagan
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
E. Losey
 
35 2:20 PM Mens Ltwt 1x
4
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
Z. Rowley
 
    Palm Beach Crew
J. Kopit
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
A. Miller
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
J. Myers
 
36 2:30 PM Womens HS Varsity 4x
3
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. BOREMA/M. Morton/I. Ricketts/K. Meares
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Mariano/M. Jones/B. Poff/P. Patterson
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
37 2:40 PM Womens HS Ltwt 4x
1
38 2:50 PM Womens HS Jr 4x
3
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
c. gudet/V. Parks/M. Ramon/L. Rowley
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
E. Doner/M. Summers/E. Price/A. Jensen
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
39 3:00 PM Womens HS Novice 4+
6
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
E. Bauer/A. Anderson/A. DiMauro/C. Nickerson/F. Behrens (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
m. rohrer/K. Castro/I. Elkins/P. Patterson/O. Faria (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
A. Kovac/J. DesGroseilliers/E. Haynes/C. Gibbes/F. Lopresti (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
A. kissinger/D. Diaz/g. lita/s. davis/M. Santacreu (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (C)
E. Daniel/E. Dixon/G. Behrens/A. Thorne/C. Della Rocco (Cox)
 
40 3:10 PM Womens HS Varsity 1x
3
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
W. Young
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
 
41 3:10 PM Womens Jr 1x
2
42 3:10 PM Womens Ltwt 1x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change