Sunday, December 8, 2019 |
1 |
|
MM2K27-35 |
Masters (age 27-35) Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
MW2K27-35 |
Masters (age 27-35) Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
MM2K36-49 |
Masters (age 36-49) Men 2000M
|
|
2 |
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
J. Lewis
|
|
|
|
|
Stonewall Rowing Club
|
C. Shearer
|
|
|
4 |
|
MW2K36-49 |
Masters (age 36-49) Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
MM2K50+ |
Masters (age 50+) Men 2000M
|
|
2 |
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
D. Green
|
|
|
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
D. Mohr
|
|
|
6 |
|
MW2K50+ |
Masters (age 50+) Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
JM1K7-13 |
Junior (age 7-13) Men 1000M
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
JW1K7-13 |
Junior (age 7-13) Women 1000M
|
|
0 |
9 |
|
JLM2K14 |
Junior (age 14) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
JLW2K14 |
Junior (age 14) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
11 |
|
JM2K14 |
Junior (age 14) Men 2000M
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
JW2K14 |
Junior (age 14) Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
JLM2K15 |
Junior (age 15) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
4 |
|
|
Rock Ridge Rowing
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
K. Liu
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
|
E. Carlson/
|
|
|
|
|
Gunston School
|
O. White
|
|
|
14 |
|
JLW2K15 |
Junior (age 15) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
JM2K15 |
Junior (age 15) Men 2000M
|
|
7 |
16 |
|
JM2K15 |
Junior (age 15) Women 2000M
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
JLM2K16 |
Junior (age 16) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
JLW2K16 |
Junior (age 16) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
JM2K16 |
Junior (age 16) Men 2000M
|
|
9 |
|
|
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
|
E. Duke
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Ridge Rowing
|
S. Eda/
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Ridge Rowing
|
A. Trivedi
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Ridge Rowing
|
L. Nyman
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc.
|
O. Arnold
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Ridge Rowing
|
X. Tan/
|
|
|
|
|
Gunston School
|
C. Lang
|
|
|
|
|
Gunston School
|
J. Sanford
|
|
|
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
G. Foote
|
|
|
20 |
|
JW2K16 |
Junior (age 16) Women 2000M
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
JLM2K17 |
Junior (age 17) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
JLW2K17 |
Junior (age 17) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
JM2K17 |
Junior (age 17) Men 2000M
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
JW2K17 |
Junior (age 17) Women 2000M
|
|
4 |
25 |
|
JLM2K18 |
Junior (age 18) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
26 |
|
JLW2K18 |
Junior (age 18) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
27 |
|
JM2K18 |
Junior (age 18) Men 2000M
|
|
2 |
|
|
Unaffiliated (USA)
|
A. Richez
|
|
|
|
|
Gunston School
|
P. Sharpless
|
|
|
28 |
|
JW2K18 |
Junior (age 18) Women 2000M
|
|
1 |
29 |
|
CLM2K17-1 |
College Freshmen Lightweight (age 17-19) Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
30 |
|
CLW2K17-1 |
College Freshmen Lightweight (age 17-19) Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
31 |
|
CM2K17-19 |
College Freshmen (age 17-19) Men 2000M
|
|
1 |
32 |
|
CW2K17-19 |
College Freshmen (age 17-19) Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
33 |
|
CLM2K19-2 |
U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
34 |
|
CLW2K19-2 |
U23 (age 19-22) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
35 |
|
CM2K19-22 |
U23 (age 19-22) Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
36 |
|
CW2K12-22 |
U23 (age 19-22) Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
37 |
|
OLM2K23+ |
Open (age 23+) Lightweight Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
38 |
|
OLW2K23+ |
Open (age 23+) Lightweight Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
39 |
|
OM2K23+ |
Open (age 23+) Men 2000M
|
|
0 |
40 |
|
OW2K23+ |
Open (age 23+) Women 2000M
|
|
0 |
41 |
|
JCM500M |
Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Men 500M
|
|
0 |
42 |
|
JCW500M |
Junior (age 13-19) Coxswains Women 500M
|
|
3 |
43 |
|
CCM500M |
College (age 17-23) Coxswains Men 500M
|
|
0 |
44 |
|
CCW500M |
College (age 17-23) Coxswains Women 500M
|
|
0 |
45 |
|
J4MR500M |
Junior (age 13-19) Men (4M) 2000M Relay (500m each)
|
|
0 |
46 |
|
J4WR500M |
Junior (age 13-19) Women (4W) 2000M Relay (500m each)
|
|
0 |
47 |
|
J4XR500M |
Junior (age 13-19) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each)
|
|
0 |
48 |
|
C4XR500M |
College (age 17-23) Mixed (2M/2W) 2000M Relay (500m each)
|
|
0 |