Novice Regatta
- Feb 1, 2020
- sprint
- Bill Frederick Turkey Lake Park
- Orlando, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Lake Brantley Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | |||||
6:45 AM | C&C Meeting | ||||
1 | WF8+ | Womens Freshman 8+ | 9 |
||
2 | MF8+ | Mens Freshman 8+ | 11 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/R. MARTINEZ/J. Alvarez/J. Roman/J. de Cardenas/P. Rodriguez/M. Miro/O. Marante/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schatz/A. Hilton/C. Clark/J. Fagan/C. VARGAS/L. Sheehan/N. Rezaei/R. Whitfield/C. Nickerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Brown/A. Ralph-Ortueta/C. Garcia/L. Rodriguez/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
B. Lefka/J. Bronstein/J. Crawford/N. Hansotia/J. Amador/M. Feldenkrais/N. Fincheltub/S. Steinberg/E. Peretz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
F. Delgado-Mendez/L. Scott/O. DeBoer/B. Gunkel/N. Sirkle/K. Dix/G. Coelho/W. Wynne/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
D. Barnes/R. Barton/G. Galletta/B. Marks/R. Blosser/J. Frazier/E. Casterline/B. Hurst/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Morris/J. Markowitz/S. Katz/M. Neumann/A. Maldonado/B. Zhukov/L. Milano/N. Narwani/L. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/D. Miller/E. Rogers/S. Kapuschinsky/J. Tibbs III/I. Farmer/E. Dunn/A. Caiazzo/M. Santacreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
T. Guillen/A. Ferrari/J. Zamora/T. Lankford/A. Gonzalez-Roman/B. Pesin/L. Puyana/M. Ross/M. Royer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Eckwielen/M. Donohue/R. Bax/K. Baer/K. Bauer/I. Ballard/N. Secor/C. Miller/J. Reichbart (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | WN4+ | Womens Novice 4+ | 13 |
||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
H. Salce/M. White/A. Alsogaray/N. Elbahri/L. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Romagnola/A. Carson/M. Laschke/A. Trompke/D. Hyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. GONZALEZ/S. Rangel-Ballerini/A. Vickles/P. Alanis/d. Somek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
a. nguyen/A. Dick/M. Sproul/A. Rey/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Suaya/R. Saffar/M. Ben-Amram/G. Asiiag/S. Vincent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Tree/A. Mason/S. Reinhart/S. Roddy/I. Pacheco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. LaRochelle/O. LaRue/C. Oakes/A. Thakker/N. Banciella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/A. La Sala/K. Culotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
I. Munoz/R. Nelson/K. Reynolds/P. Bond/A. Cresho (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Diaz/A. Kissinger/g. lita/s. davis/A. Dreval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
C. Muldowney/A. Dominici/M. Adams/H. Adler/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
S. Triana/A. Leone/S. Silver/O. Selwood/N. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/C. Golden/S. Somek/M. Arrow/R. Andras (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | MN4+ | Mens Novice 4+ | 8 |
||
5 | MMS8+ | Men's Middle School 8+ | 12 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Martinez-Cid/A. Madrigal/A. Vega/N. Battistini/M. Avino/C. Riaz/M. Schmouni/D. Mariscal/V. Alberni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. |
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
N. Hoffman/A. Randall/G. Cuevas/K. Kovacs/A. Guduru/R. Yalamanchili/O. Curry-Miller/T. Chin/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. |
E. Gillham/C. Mitchell/Z. Inniss/L. Krzeminski/J. Nichols/B. Montiegel/M. Lopez-Torres/O. Rapp/K. Farris (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
S. La Espriella/A. Carnes/C. Zebell/T. Hornsby/D. Walker/N. Haeske/J. Niemiec/Z. Caiazzo/C. Alday (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Bukovac/E. Byrne/c. hennessey/J. Nissan/M. Hickham/J. Konkol/Z. Roncska/J. Hanniford/S. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
S. Sauceda/T. Owens/L. Bell/T. Valles/H. Kaplan/A. Bennett/C. Seidel/M. Antonaccio/M. Salomon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
V. Sambasivan/M. Kritzer/Q. Hamm/R. Esparza/K. Figueroa/J. James/C. Groves/A. Ollikkala/M. Del Rossi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
G. Moreno/N. Scott/A. Furness/V. Abril/B. Rammos/D. Caban/E. MARTINEZ/T. Garcia/D. Rodriguez-Meneses (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
D. Salisbury/J. Van Son/W. Baptist/J. Gardner/C. Ahearn/A. Gutierrez/H. Westfall/B. Behl/I. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (B) |
A. Watts/C. Delpino/C. Glover/E. Wirts/G. Schmid/J. Cleggett/J. Miller/D. Heynio/P. Malouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
S. Felix-Padilla/R. Abiseid/L. de Zarraga/L. Ballesteros-Wegener/M. Martinez/V. Iovine/C. Cortes/K. Walsh/A. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Break | |||||
6 | WN4x | Womens Freshman/Novice 4x | 8 |
||
7 | MN2x | Mens Novice 2x | 20 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Diaz/S. ELIZONDO
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
F. Gibbons/J. Downs
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
K. Roderick/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
L. Del Risco/A. Lazarus/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Garcia/T. Lankford
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Janus/L. Paggetti
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Benashvili/N. Hansotia
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Formel/N. Oakes
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
T. Kaczka/C. Ehrling
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
W. Hunsucker/W. Hilton
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kern/S. Kapuschinsky
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
D. Blair/S. Guadamuz
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Hudson/m. garcia
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
L. BELLIDO/O. Carmeli/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
W. Young/H. Carson
|
|
|||
NSU University School (B) |
J. Bronstein/J. Crawford
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
T. Ma/R. Berkshire
|
|
|||
NSU University School (C) |
N. Fincheltub/D. Delarosa
|
|
|||
NSU University School (D) |
G. Seger/N. Henderson
|
|
|||
8 | WF2x | Womens Freshman 2x | 9 |
||
9 | WN8+ | Womens Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Miller/A. Perrott/G. Williams/A. May/K. Kennedy/R. Price/L. Dotson/M. Cox/E. Gres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Parcell/N. Cruz/C. Robinson/K. Wallace/G. Silverstein/A. Harris/M. Pinto/C. Cassidy/C. Sawiris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
H. Salce/M. White/A. Alsogaray/N. Elbahri/C. Rey/I. Kais/C. Asturias/G. Gramanzini/L. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Romagnola/A. Carson/J. Robinson/A. Trompke/M. Laschke/O. Waters/I. Goitiz Cayer/D. Hyer/W. Ales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. GONZALEZ/S. Rangel-Ballerini/A. Vickles/P. Alanis/S. Kane/C. Golden/S. Somek/M. Arrow/R. Andras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
a. nguyen/R. Hardin/A. Dick/M. Montero Johnson/N. Gomez-Langseth/D. FUENTES/A. Miller/I. Fernandez/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. Lugert/K. D'Amico/E. Goenner/A. Bhosale/K. Sagar/R. Sagar/A. Levy/S. Paswaters/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
A. Brennan/E. Rees/E. LaRochelle/O. LaRue/N. Banciella/C. Oakes/A. Thakker/N. Petty/L. Priore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/A. La Sala/A. Seward/M. Dansby/R. Olivero/K. Wingerson/C. Smiles/H. West/K. Culotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
S. Feeley/J. Robbins/K. Meyer/N. Levin/S. Adler/S. Yevoli/E. Gomez/S. Krusch/N. Hamuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Croft/P. Wallace/M. Flo/A. Negron/D. Diaz/A. Kissinger/g. lita/s. davis/G. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
A. Visser/M. Adams/S. Moses/D. Jessie/C. Muldowney/A. Dominici/B. Schulman/H. Adler/M. Knickerbocker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
R. Pitt/T. Martorelli/R. Stone/V. Lopez/L. Van Dorpe/M. DeChurch/G. Hernandez/E. Trabold/m. wilkhu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
S. Triana/C. Sazera/S. Silver/A. Leone/H. Elbahri/A. Lord/I. Shealy/O. Selwood/N. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | MN8+ | Mens Novice 8+ | 11 |
||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ehmann/A. Lafferty/M. Lind/K. Steinmann/G. Miles/C. Molnar/C. Humphreys/C. Brantley/Z. Silvers (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Hoffman/G. Cuevas/K. Kovacs/A. Guduru/R. Yalamanchili/O. Curry-Miller/T. Chin/L. Chin/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Lesser/C. Alexander/S. Ranajee/C. Hurdle/D. Figueroa/C. Pfalzgraf/K. Vig/M. Svobodova/P. Beale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Gonzalez-Roman/A. Ralph-Ortueta/L. Puyana/B. Pesin/W. Adams/L. Aristizabal/M. Ross/I. Zerdoun/M. Royer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Eckwielen/R. Bax/O. DeBoer/G. Coelho/N. Chorgolashvili/B. Rodrigues Zambolini/L. Bacile/W. Wynne/Z. Veidis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Morris/J. Markowitz/S. Katz/M. Neumann/A. Maldonado/B. Zhukov/L. Milano/N. Narwani/H. Polatsek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
N. Stoor/A. Neuenschwander/T. Schoenly/B. Field/D. Beach/S. Enders/T. Hutchinson/J. Helton/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kern/I. Farmer/J. Tibbs III/z. muzika/E. Rogers/A. Caiazzo/E. Dunn/M. Santacreu/A. Oliphant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
S. Guadamuz/D. Blair/H. Roberts/J. Kirk/Z. Flavien/N. Adelson/M. Kritzer/A. Veloso/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
11 | WMS8+ | Womens Middle School 8+ | 8 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Aydt/M. Layman/H. Hill/I. Fuller/D. Brinton/J. Soll/B. Zandy/B. Doster/S. Vinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Keith/G. Havlir/A. Greene/I. Seymour/L. Jozik/K. Williams/S. Fernandez/R. Halstead/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Dansby/O. Steffee/R. Bettger/L. Carter/K. Tryon/I. Vianello/A. Sommersdorf/D. Jacobson/E. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Tewari/B. Lindemann/G. Martinez/N. Cobas/I. Djerejian/E. Geller/H. Zuckerman/J. Jimenez/E. Lombardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
G. Perry/C. Terry/M. Gillum/G. Anderson/J. Meadows/C. Garcia Morales/E. Boudreau/A. Greenberg/C. Alday (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
E. LeMieux/Z. Garruto/J. Ray/A. Karr/N. rubio/J. Kripas/L. Street/J. Delaney/M. Del Rossi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (B) |
H. Lacombe/A. Rhee/F. Frijouf/H. Napoli/A. Barrett/S. Accordino/P. Vidhya/M. Lunsford/G. Santos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lunch Break | |||||
12 | MN4x | Mens Freshman/Novice 4x | 15 |
||
13 | WF4+ | Womens Freshman 4+ | 14 |
||
14 | MF4+ | Mens Freshman 4+ | 12 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/R. MARTINEZ/J. Alvarez/P. Rodriguez/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schatz/A. Hilton/L. Sheehan/J. Fagan/D. Papock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Young/C. Diaz/L. Mc Atasney/D. Greeff/D. Quaid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
F. Delgado-Mendez/L. Scott/O. DeBoer/K. Dix/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Barton/G. Galletta/B. Marks/D. Barnes/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew (A) |
R. Morris/M. Neumann/L. Milano/S. Katz/L. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan/D. Miller/E. Rogers/S. Kapuschinsky/M. Santacreu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
M. Kritzer/N. Adelson/C. Groves/M. RAVISHANKAR/M. Knickerbocker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
O. Marante/A. Perez/A. Madrigal/A. Baldo/A. Aleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
G. Coelho/B. Gunkel/N. Sirkle/W. Wynne/J. Reichbart (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | WN2x | Womens Novice 2x | 21 |
||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Cruz/K. Wallace
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
H. Salce/M. White
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Carson/I. Goitiz Cayer
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. GONZALEZ/S. Rangel-Ballerini
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
E. Alfi/S. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Miller/R. Hardin
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Suaya/R. Saffar
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. LaRochelle/O. LaRue
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
S. Gudino Ruffa/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
H. Croft/P. Wallace
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
A. Wynn/S. Moses
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
G. Silverstein/M. Parcell
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (B) |
V. VanDeusen/C. Sazera
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Robinson/O. Waters
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Montero Johnson/A. Rey
|
|
|||
NSU University School (B) |
G. Asiiag/M. Ben-Amram
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
A. Negron/M. Flo
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
A. Tamer Burbano/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
NSU University School (C) |
C. Page/S. Zeltzer
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (D) |
N. Gomez-Langseth/D. FUENTES
|
|
|||
NSU University School (D) |
B. Sandoval/S. Benzaquen
|
|
|||
16 | MF2x | Mens Freshman 2x | 19 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. de Cardenas/M. Miro
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
T. Chin/L. Chin
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Lesser/D. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
W. Young/B. Karrh
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
B. Lefka/S. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Sanchez/M. King
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Miller/C. Hagan
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
M. RAVISHANKAR/M. Kritzer
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
G. Schleifer/O. Amador
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
A. Perez/J. Roman
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Alexander/C. Pfalzgraf
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Zamora/A. Ferrari
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hughes/H. Hammons
|
|
|||
NSU University School (B) |
B. Dison/E. Peretz
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
S. La Espriella/A. Carnes
|
|
|||
17 | MxMS8+ | Mixed Middle School 8+ | 17 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Powers/G. Havlir/A. Greene/E. Oleck/J. Bukovac/E. Byrne/c. hennessey/J. Konkol/M. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elzie/A. Duval/N. Rezaei/R. Whitfield/W. Kemna/S. Shapiro/M. Burt/D. Bernardo/C. Nickerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Hoffman/A. Randall/A. Pelaez/T. Chin/L. Chin/K. Kovacs/A. Guduru/R. Yalamanchili/E. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Wilkinson/N. Hull/B. Gervais/L. Kehrer/R. FRANQUEIRO/O. Cooley/S. Wester/B. Lord/E. Rademan (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ackerman/D. Saintelus/N. Lozano/C. Hadeed/C. D’Alessandro/L. McCoy/L. Molina/E. Gudet/R. Choe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
m. school 2/m. school 3/m. school 4/m. school 5/m. school 6/m. school 7/m. school 8/M. School/M. School 1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Dansby/O. Steffee/C. Mitchell/E. Gillham/L. Carter/R. Bettger/Z. Inniss/L. Krzeminski/E. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Smith/J. Kesler/D. Vassos/A. Pennella/I. Delima/E. Perrin/A. Olson/E. Elan/A. Raney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
I. Munoz/P. Bond/J. Helton/c. brodeur/K. Reynolds/J. Cummings/J. Tarallo/A. Brodeur/A. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Terry/M. Gillum/D. Walker/T. Hornsby/C. Zebell/N. Haeske/G. Perry/E. Boudreau/Z. Caiazzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
L. Fieo/M. Rahmaan/O. Rincon/M. Lunsford/A. Karr/B. Hernandez/A. Rhee/H. Lacombe/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Carver/B. Wotovich/N. Rodger/J. Stoddart/L. BuShea/R. Wolfenden/E. LastName/A. Noorani/A. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
E. Keith/M. Layman/J. Soll/I. Seymour/Z. Roncska/J. Nissan/W. Baptist/J. Van Son/K. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
M. Welker/A. Foster/M. Lopez-Torres/O. Rapp/c. dunn/D. Goldman/S. Hurst/L. Barlow/K. Farris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
H. Giroux/S. Wilkerson/L. Simanton/A. Perez/O. Doney/Z. Garland/S. Garland/L. Durbin/A. Cresho (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
J. Niemiec/W. Pope/C. Garcia Morales/P. Hornsby/M. michelotti/L. Haeske/C. Alday/E. Wallace/A. Greenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Break | |||||
18 | MxN2x | Mixed Novice 2x | 5 |
||
19 | MxN8+ | Mixed Novice 8+ | 5 |
||
20 | MxN8+ | Mixed Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
21 | MxN4x | Mixed Novice 4x | 10 |
||
22 | MN1x | Mens Freshman/Novice 1x | 13 |
||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) |
K. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Dimitrakis
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Royer
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
L. Paggetti
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
L. Janus
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Benashvili
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club |
M. Membreno
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
W. Hilton
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
C. Hagan
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing |
G. Davis
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
G. Schleifer
|
|
|||
23 | WN1x | Womens Freshman/Novice 1x | 10 |
||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Sanchez
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
c. gudet
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
R. Saffar
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club |
E. Rees
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
C. Grobler
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
D. Diaz
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
H. Croft
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing |
E. Lake
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
K. Housley
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. |
G. Perugini
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change