USRowing Fall Speed Order

  • Nov 2, 2019 To Nov 3, 2019
  • head

  • Princeton, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2019 Owned Elite Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1 M1x Mens 1x
30
2 W1x Womens 1x
36
    ARION
K. Wagner
 
    ARION
L. Keane
 
    ARION
M. McAuliffe
 
    ARION
M. Hummel
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Schodorf/
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Reynolds
 
    Hydrow Rowing Club
S. Busse
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Buck/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kirk-Goerke
 
    Riverside Boat Club
H. Elder
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Michalak
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Paynter
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Sorli
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Fitts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Rokos
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Lee
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Fili
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Yurko
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Sonshine/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
K. Roach
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Wheeler
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
S. Vitas
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
O. Oguagha
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
C. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Boxberger
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
K. Brewer/
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
M. Kisting
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
E. Huelskamp
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
A. Spaulding
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
B. Wolford
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
T. Goetzinger
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Forman/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
s. imsdahl/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Pretto/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Thomas/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. O'Sullivan
 
3 LM1x Mens Ltwt 1x
18
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Weinstein
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Schmidt/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Younis/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Terwiesch/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Knight/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Bickhart/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Howshall/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Twist
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Cipolla
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
B. Aparicio
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. McAadm
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Bernick
 
    Vesper Boat Club
Z. Heese/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Liu
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Remland/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
K. Edwards
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Wilbur
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. McCullough
 
4 LW1x Womens Ltwt 1x
12
    GMS Rowing Center
H. Samaniego/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Zieff
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Karr-Warner
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Martin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Strugar
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Cruse
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morss
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Denison-Johnston
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Lewis
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Fogarty
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Wilson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Klick
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change