Miami Shake an Erg
- Hosted By: Shake A Leg Miami
- 2020 Indoor Open Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, January 25, 2020 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Women 18-39 years old | 2 |
||
2 | 9:00 AM | Women 40-59 years old | 1 |
||
3 | 9:00 AM | Women 60+ years old | 0 |
||
4 | 9:00 AM | Men 18-39 years old | 4 |
||
5 | 9:00 AM | Men 40-59 years old | 8 |
||
6 | 9:00 AM | Men 60+ years old | 2 |
||
7 | 9:15 AM | Girls 10-12 years old | 2 |
||
8 | 9:15 AM | Boys 10-12 years old | 13 |
||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Jones
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
T. Garcia
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Gipps
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Vega
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Furness
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
E. Perez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Moreno
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
N. Battistini
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Felix-Padilla
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
B. Rammos
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
E. MARTINEZ
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Caban
|
|
|||
9 | 9:30 AM | Girls 7-8th grade | 28 |
||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Gomez
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Adler
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
N. Levin
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Kodner
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Thies
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
E. Schultz
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
H. Zuckerman
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
E. Yu
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
G. Martinez
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
B. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
J. Jimenez
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
I. Djerejian
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Tewari
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
E. Geller
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Veiga de Roovere
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
L. Valdovinos
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
S. Villamayor
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. Baxter
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Penza
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
S. Lallemand
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Giuffrida
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
R. Saffar
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Forman
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
F. Audisio
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Kodner
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
S. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Arrow
|
|
|||
10 | 9:45 AM | Boys 7-8th Grade | 63 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Melendez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Quillen
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
f. sonzini
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
K. Hartley
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Soldani
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
W. Tobin
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Berkun
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Berry
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
W. Larkin
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
R. Jones
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Neumann
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
I. Berman
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
R. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
P. Gurfel
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
P. Gratwick
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
L. Bell
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
M. Antonaccio
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
F. Gomez Rivas-Vazquez
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
H. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
D. Ma
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
T. Owens
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
S. Sauceda
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
T. Valles
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Hernandez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Bradley
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
V. Balestra
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Spector
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Martinez
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
N. Simon/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
V. Iovine
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Amella
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
R. Abiseid
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Abad
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
I. Lartitegui
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Randazzo
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
F. Bonalumi
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Segrera
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
V. Salas
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Cannava
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. McClintock
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Rodriguez-Meneses
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Gipps
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
J. Bronstien
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
B. Lefka
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Chiquillo
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
s. guinot
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Gonzalez Irigoyen
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
F. Dozsa
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Marrero
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Santamaria
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
I. Valle
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Alberni
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Madrigal
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
V. Alberni
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Schmouni
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Martinez-Cid
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Mariscal
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Riaz
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
V. Abril
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
L. de Zarraga
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
B. Dison
|
|
|||
11 | 10:30 AM | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Girls | 27 |
||
12 | 10:45 AM | Freshman/Novice HS LtWt Boys | 54 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Meltzer
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Rosario
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
B. Pesin
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Dimitrakis
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Nadal
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Alvarez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. de Cardenas
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
P. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Roman
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Miro
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Rangel-Ballerini
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
G. Schepis
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Benashvili
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Neumann
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Katz
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
O. Marante
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
I. Feldman
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
T. Kaczka
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
m. melendez
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Markowitz
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
J. Crawford
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
N. Hansotia,
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Baldo
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Kleinman
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
D. Delarosa
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
A. Lazarus/
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
N. Fincheltub
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
R. Morris
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Milano
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
N. Narwani
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
C. Ehrling
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
N. Henderson
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Ralph-Ortueta
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Brown
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
L. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Scher
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
L. BELLIDO/
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
T. Ma
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
B. Lee
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Z. Carvajales
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Samuel
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
M. Feldenkrais
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
S. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
O. Carmeli/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Zamora
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Garcia
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Maldonado
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Ross
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
J. Amador
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
L. Aristizabal
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
D. Devaney
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
J. Furniss-Roe
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
J. Poliakoff
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
I. Zerdoun
|
|
|||
13 | 11:15 AM | Freshman/Novice HS Girls | 24 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Simone
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Gatto
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Hunt
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Robbins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Feeley
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
P. Gamallo
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Feeley
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
K. Leon
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. McCabe
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Hardin
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. WRUBEL
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Golden
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Gomez-Langseth
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Tamer Burbano
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. McCutcheon
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Montero Johnson
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Scarbriel
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
S. Gudino Ruffa
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Miller
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Yevoli
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Yevoli
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
C. Webb/
|
|
|||
14 | 11:30 AM | Freshmen/Novice HS Boys | 18 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Miroli-Aubery
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
W. Adams
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Caban
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Landauer
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
R. MARTINEZ
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Segrera
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Burns
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Oviedo
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
D. Van Der Laan
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Perez
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
A. Mallafre/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Ferrari
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Yatak
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Zhukov
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Yatak
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
R. Berkshire
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
M. Reizenstein
|
|
|||
15 | 11:45 AM | HS LtWt Girls | 32 |
||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Mignocchi
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
G. Matos
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Paley
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Matos
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Milon
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
F. Moore
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Moskovitz
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Stantic
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
N. Dua
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Mayer
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
T. Andris
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
K. Valle
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
B. Nieder
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Samuel
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Perez
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Gabrielle
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Melendez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Z. Sepsenwol
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Elgarresta
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
B. Veiga de Roovere
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
N. Hamuy
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Schwartz
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
S. Socherman
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Valencia
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Rosenblat
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Ham
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
D. Hanna
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
M. Avila
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
P. Wojtas
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
M. Salce
|
|
|||
16 | 12:15 PM | HS Boys Flyweight | 39 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Paulhiac
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Brennan
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Maribona
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Oliva
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
S. Merenfeld
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
K. Feldman
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Pancorbo
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Gurfel
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Acosta
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Calderon
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Rojas
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Goggins
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
P. Riley
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Rammos
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Gandarias
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
Y. Wu
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Alanis
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
D. Paine
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
K. Jacques
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Delimitros
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Conklin
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Greene
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
R. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
C. Fallah
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
L. Deeb
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
R. Zeltsman
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
W. Munroe
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
d. pezaris
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Howe
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Santiago
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
C. Lefka
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
R. Silveira
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
R. Andreas
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Cohen
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Vincent
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. ELIZONDO
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Fucci
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Vila Bowyer
|
|
|||
17 | 12:45 PM | HS LtWt Boys | 37 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
G. Somek
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. de la Puente
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Fox
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Pacios
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
N. Garcia-Amandi
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Ferreiro
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
D. Sordo
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Manassa
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
B. Harvey
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Craft
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Harvey
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
F. Barilari/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Degwitz-Krijger
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Dobromislov
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Landi
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Wexler
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
G. Bell
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
B. Kolettis
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Diaz
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Ortega
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Goble
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
I. Felix-Padilla
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Lecroc
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
P. Craft
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. LaGro
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
M. Landi
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
K. leight/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Pezaris
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Fabre
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. LaGro
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Alkon
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
D. Alkon
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Moreno
|
|
|||
18 | 1:15 PM | HS Girls | 29 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Feldman
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. DeLisle
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Marrero
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
Z. Exelbert
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
S. Zanzuri
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
G. Amato
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
B. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
I. Roman
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Henry
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
I. Fassio Bazzi
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Dardet
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Jones
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Gomez
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
S. Selwood
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
J. Keith
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
M. Jorgensen/
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Dawson-Scully
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
I. Arabia
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Cornick
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
T. Schneider
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Fox
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
R. Bitton
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Lieuw-kie-Song
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
J. Keith
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
J. Betances
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
K. Pinilla
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. O'Mahoney
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
M. Hunter
|
|
|||
19 | 1:30 PM | HS Boys | 29 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. McMillan
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
D. Veiga de Roovere
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Garcia-Chacon
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Hight
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
K. Paxson
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
E. Pradines
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
C. Sahs/
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
J. Smith
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
O. Andreas
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Labrador
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Chiquillo
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Morrissey
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Lieberman
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Killoh
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Chavez
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Dreiling
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Gluhovskoi
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
P. Perri
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
P. Martin-Jimenez
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
J. Bryan
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
F. Campano
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. BAZAN
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Alaimo
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Torrente
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
S. Rosenthal
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
J. Klafter
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Figarola
|
|
|||
20 | 1:45 PM | Girls Coxswain 500m sprint | 16 |
||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
R. Andras
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Mantilla
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
G. Khoriaty
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
V. Junger
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Rau
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
G. ARIZMENDY
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Guerrero-Gomez
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Elgarresta
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
I. Thoennes
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
G. Warshaw
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Sordo
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
V. de Ovin-Berenguer
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Vilendrer
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
F. Hatami
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Gangone
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
E. Olivieri
|
|
|||
21 | 2:00 PM | Boys Coxswain 500m Sprint | 16 |
||
22 | 2:15 PM | Womens 18+ 500m Sprint | 0 |
||
23 | 2:15 PM | Mens 18+ 500m Sprint | 5 |
||
24 | 2:15 PM | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Women 500m | 0 |
||
25 | 2:15 PM | Parents/Coaches Challenge-Men 500m | 2 |
||
26 | 2:15 PM | Corporate Challenge - Women 500m | 0 |
||
27 | 2:15 PM | Corporate Challenge - Men 500m | 0 |
||
28 | 2:30 PM | Middle School Girls Relay | 1 |
||
29 | 2:30 PM | Middle School Boys Relay | 5 |
||
30 | 2:45 PM | HS Girls Relay | 9 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
S. Zanzuri/G. Amato/B. Rodriguez/I. Fassio Bazzi
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Feldman/A. DeLisle/Z. Exelbert/G. Matos
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
C. Paley/I. Roman/S. Samuel/A. Matos
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Moskovitz/E. Milon/B. Nieder/T. Andris
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
M. Marrero/E. Mignocchi/J. Henry/D. Dardet
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
L. Jones/E. Gomez/N. Dua/L. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
S. Selwood/J. Keith/T. Schneider/G. Shires
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
S. Suaya/R. Bitton/R. Saffar/S. Socherman
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Fox/V. Kerr/S. Wolf/M. Tewari
|
|
|||
31 | 2:45 PM | HS Boys Relay | 19 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Alaimo/P. Martin-Jimenez/N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
D. Veiga de Roovere/K. Paxson/N. Leon/R. Killoh
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/E. Hoffman/J. Hight
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
O. Andreas/J. Manassa/M. Gluhovskoi/P. Perri
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
D. Alkon/B. Kolettis/B. Harvey/D. Gurfel
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
P. Riley/K. Jacques/A. Delimitros/M. Wexler
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Garcia-Chacon/D. Sanchez/A. Pacios/C. Caban
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Ferreiro/S. Brennan/D. Morrissey/M. Pancorbo
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Labrador/A. Acosta/N. Garcia-Amandi/A. Fox
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
E. Landauer/G. Somek/A. McMillan/P. Siska
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
A. Landi/M. Landi/D. Paine/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Torrente/C. Maribona/I. Felix-Padilla/Y. Wu
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Alvarez/R. MARTINEZ/M. Miro/J. de Cardenas
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
T. Chiquillo/N. Nadal/C. Chavez/R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Roman/P. Rodriguez/A. Perez/O. Marante
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
A. Lieberman/A. Dreiling/A. Craft/J. Bryan
|
|
|||
NSU University School |
N. Fincheltub/N. Hansotia/J. Crawford/A. Benashvili
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
F. Campano/P. Craft/W. Munroe/T. Kaczka
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew |
C. Ehrling/T. Ma/R. Berkshire/M. Reizenstein
|
|
|||
32 | 2:45 PM | Mens 18+ Relay | 1 |
||
33 | 3:00 PM | Girls Adaptive | 0 |
||
34 | 3:00 PM | Boys Adaptive | 0 |
||
35 | 3:00 PM | Womens Adaptive 1x | 0 |
||
36 | 3:00 PM | Mens Adaptive 1x | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change