NW Ergomania - Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Jan 25, 2020
  • indoor
  • Seattle, WA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Mt. Baker Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, January 25, 2020
1 8:00 AM MHour Mens Hour of Power
23
72 8:00 AM WHour Womens Hour of Power
0
3 8:10 AM 2kWMst80 Womens Masters 80+ 2K
1
4 8:10 AM 2kWMstLt70 Womens Masters Ltwt 70-79 2K
1
5 8:10 AM 2kWMst70 Womens Masters 70-79 2K
0
6 8:10 AM 2kWMstLt60 Womens Masters Ltwt 60-69 2K
2
7 8:10 AM 2kWMst60 Womens Masters 60-69 2K
3
8 8:10 AM 2kWMstLt50 Womens Masters Ltwt 50-59 2K
2
9 8:10 AM 2kWMst50 Womens Masters 50-59 2K
6
10 2kWMstLt40 Womens Masters Ltwt 40-49 2K
0
11 8:25 AM 2kWMst40 Womens Masters 40-49 2K
4
12 2kWMstLt30 Womens Masters Ltwt 30-39 2K
0
13 8:25 AM 2kWMst30 Womens Masters 30-39 2K
3
14 8:40 AM 2kWOpCol Womens Open/Collegiate 2k
8
15 2kWLtOpCol Womens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 2k
0
16 2kMMstLt80 Mens Masters Ltwt 80+
0
17 2kMMst80 Mens Masters 80+ 2k
0
18 8:55 AM 2kMMstLt70 Mens Masters Ltwt 70-79 2K
1
19 8:55 AM 2kMMst70 Mens Masters 70-79 2K
5
20 9:10 AM 2kMMstLt60 Mens Masters Ltwt 60-69 2K
1
21 9:10 AM 2kMMst60 Mens Masters 60-69 2K
10
22 9:10 AM 2kMMstLt50 Mens Masters Ltwt 50-59 2K
3
23 9:10 AM 2kMMst50 Mens Masters 50-59 2K
8
24 9:20 AM 2kMMstLt40 Mens Masters Ltwt 40-49 2K
1
25 9:20 AM 2kMMst40 Mens Masters 40-49 2K
5
26 2kMMstLt30 Mens Masters Ltwt 30-39 2K
0
27 9:20 AM 2kMMst30 Mens Masters 30-39 2K
7
28 9:40 AM 2kMOpCol Mens Open/Collegiate 2k
14
29 10:00 AM 2kMLtOpCol Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 2k
5
31 10:50 AM 2kMJr Mens Jr 2k
21
32 9:50 AM 2kWJr Womens Jr 2k
64
33 11:10 AM 2kMJrLt Mens Jr Ltwt 2k
23
34 10:30 AM 2kWJrLt Womens Jr Ltwt 2k
19
35 10:20 AM 2kMJrNov Mens Jr Novice 2k
5
36 12:10 PM 2kWJrNov Womens Jr Novice 2k
24
37 1kWAdpAS Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders)
0
38 1kWAdpTA Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms)
0
39 1kWAdpLTA Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms)
0
40 1kWAdpVI Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired
0
41 1kWAdpID Womens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled
0
42 1kMAdpID Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Intellectually Disabled
0
43 1kMAdpAS Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Arms-Shoulders)
0
44 1kMAdpTA Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Trunk-Arms)
0
45 1kMAdpLTA Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Physically Disabled (Legs-Trunk-Arms)
0
46 1kMAdpVI Mens Open Adaptive 1k: Visually Impaired
0
47 1kJrAdp Junior Adaptive 1k
0
48 10:40 AM 1kWOp Womens Open 1k
3
49 1kWLt Womens Ltwt 1k
0
50 10:40 AM 1kMOp Mens Open 1k
3
51 1kMLt Mens Ltwt 1k
0
11:15 AM Lunch Break
52 12:00 PM 500WCox Womens Coxswain 500m Dash
1
53 12:00 PM 500MCox Mens Coxswain 500m Dash
4
54 12:20 PM 500Yth Youth 500m Dash
14
55 12:30 PM 500WOp Womens Open 500m Dash
1
56 12:30 PM 500MOp Mens Open 500m Dash
1
57 1kMJr4Tm Mens Jr 4 Team 1K
0
58 12:40 PM 1kWJr4Tm Womens Jr 4 Team 1K
3
59 12:50 PM 1kWMst4Tm Womens Masters 4 Team 1K
3
60 1:00 PM 1kMMst4Tm Mens Masters 4 Team 1K
2
61 1kMxJr4Tm Mixed Jr 4 Team 1K
0
62 1:00 PM 1kMxMst4Tm Mixed Masters 4 Team 1K
2
63 1kMJr2Tm Mens Jr 2 Team 1K
1
64 1kWJr2Tm Womens Jr 2 Team 1K
0
65 1:10 PM 1kWMst2Tm Womens Masters 2 Team 1k
1
66 1:10 PM 1kMMst2Tm Mens Masters 2 Team 1K
1
67 1kMxJr2Tm Mixed Jr 2 Team 1K
0
68 1:10 PM 1kMxMst2Tm Mixed Masters 2 Team 1K
1
69 1kMOp2Tm Mens Open 2x Team
0
70 1kWOp2Tm 1K Womens Open 2x Team
0
71 1:10 PM 1kMxOp2Tm 1K Mixed Open 2x Team
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change