Shamrock Row

  • Mar 8, 2020
  • indoor
  • Buffalo, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By: Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, March 8, 2020
8:00 AM Registration/Check-in
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 55+ (1000m)
11
2 9:10 AM Womens Masters 55+ (1000m)
8
3 9:20 AM Mens Open (2000m)
8
4 9:35 AM Womens Open (2000m)
11
5 9:50 AM Mens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
20
6 10:05 AM Womens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
21
7 10:20 AM Mens Masters 21-55 (1000m)
9
8 10:30 AM Womens Masters 21- 55 (1000m)
16
9 10:40 AM Mens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
10 10:55 AM Womens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
11 11:10 AM Mens Jr (2000m)
26
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Cheney
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
A. Roesch
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Giglio
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
R. Hibbs
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
J. Smith
 
    Canisius High School
J. Eagan
 
    Canisius High School
B. Wilkens
 
    Canisius High School
A. Skakal
 
    Canisius High School
P. Attea
 
    Canisius High School
P. Spira
 
    Pittsford Crew
R. Lifka/
 
    Pittsford Crew
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
N. Spaulding
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
B. Wise
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
N. Barbero
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
I. Carranza Cid
 
    Pittsford Crew
A. Pylko
 
    Canisius High School
C. Fohrd/
 
    Lowell High School Crew
E. Sollinger
 
    Pittsford Crew
I. Doctor
 
    Canisius High School
J. Cross/
 
    Pittsford Crew
J. Meyer/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew
N. Bailey
 
    Pittsford Crew
 
    Pittsford Crew
R. Poe
 
    Pittsford Crew
M. Laundry
 
12 11:25 AM Womens Jr (2000m)
27
13 11:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
4
14 11:55 AM Womens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
2
15 12:05 PM Mens Coxswains Dash (500m)
4
16 12:15 PM Womens Coxswains Dash (500m)
7
17 12:25 PM Womens Coaches Dash (500m)
3
18 12:35 PM Mens Coaches Dash (500m)
1
19 12:45 PM Mens Masters Novice (1000m)
0
20 12:55 PM Womens Masters Novice (1000m)
3
21 1:05 PM Mens Jr Tandem
1
22 1:05 PM Womens Jr Tandem
4
23 1:10 PM Mens Masters Tandem
3
24 1:10 PM Womens Masters Tandem
5
25 1:15 PM Mens Open Tandem
1
26 1:15 PM Womens Open Tandem
0
27 1:20 PM Mixed Jr Tandem
0
28 1:20 PM Mixed Open Tandem
0
29 1:20 PM Mixed Masters Tandem
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change