Shamrock Row

  • Mar 8, 2020
  • indoor
  • Buffalo, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By: Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, March 8, 2020
8:00 AM Registration/Check-in
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 55+ (1000m)
11
2 9:10 AM Womens Masters 55+ (1000m)
8
3 9:20 AM Mens Open (2000m)
8
4 9:35 AM Womens Open (2000m)
11
5 9:50 AM Mens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
20
6 10:05 AM Womens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
21
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
E. Jackson
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
K. Sterner
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Meader
 
    Pittsford Crew
A. Bedford
 
    Pittsford Crew
T. Radogna/
 
    Pittsford Crew
S. Andrews
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
H. Noonan
 
    Pittsford Crew
N. Lehmann
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
c. karlinchak
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Ehni
 
    Pittsford Crew
R. Doane
 
    Pittsford Crew
P. Winkelbauer/
 
    Pittsford Crew
M. Vazquez
 
    Pittsford Crew
A. Vazquez
 
    Pittsford Crew
G. Leone
 
    Pittsford Crew
C. Meath
 
    Pittsford Crew
K. Morrell
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
O. Antonelli
 
    Pittsford Crew
E. Doane
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
K. Moldoch
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
A. Ryan
 
7 10:20 AM Mens Masters 21-55 (1000m)
9
8 10:30 AM Womens Masters 21- 55 (1000m)
16
9 10:40 AM Mens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
10 10:55 AM Womens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
K. Cosgrove
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
J. Schneck
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
A. Hoare
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
O. Altman
 
    Buffalo Seminary
S. Banks
 
    Buffalo Seminary
K. Mueller
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. Ike
 
    Pittsford Crew
A. D'Agostino
 
    Pittsford Crew
T. Williams
 
    Pittsford Crew
M. Kilmer/
 
    Pittsford Crew
E. Adkins/
 
    Pittsford Crew
K. Wilmarth/
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
I. Barbero
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. D'ANGELO
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
L. Olbrys
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
N. Bradley
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
R. Green
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
A. Carey
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
A. Klingensmith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. Bartholomay
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. Cannan
 
11 11:10 AM Mens Jr (2000m)
26
12 11:25 AM Womens Jr (2000m)
27
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
D. Severn
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
C. Freedenberg
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
K. Vealey
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
C. Spira
 
    Buffalo Seminary
M. Ball
 
    Buffalo Seminary
E. Hammel
 
    Buffalo Seminary
S. Frankenstein
 
    Pittsford Crew
M. Sahin
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
R. Surkala
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Olsen
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
A. Stuckey
 
    Pittsford Crew
A. Galante
 
    Pittsford Crew
E. Faulkner
 
    Pittsford Crew
L. Plotkin
 
    Pittsford Crew
E. McCamant
 
    Pittsford Crew
J. O'Dell
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
C. Seeger
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
C. Hellstern
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. Fasano
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
E. McAliney
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
B. Daino
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
C. DeHond
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
D. Minich
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
M. Mastrosimone
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
E. Riggs
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
S. Trudeau
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
F. Connolly
 
13 11:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
4
14 11:55 AM Womens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
2
15 12:05 PM Mens Coxswains Dash (500m)
4
16 12:15 PM Womens Coxswains Dash (500m)
7
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. Haxton
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
S. Zona
 
    Buffalo Seminary
A. Daley
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School
C. Miraszek
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
L. Sisson
 
    Pittsford Crew
L. Shatzel/
 
    University at Buffalo
B. McCormack
 
17 12:25 PM Womens Coaches Dash (500m)
3
18 12:35 PM Mens Coaches Dash (500m)
1
19 12:45 PM Mens Masters Novice (1000m)
0
20 12:55 PM Womens Masters Novice (1000m)
3
21 1:05 PM Mens Jr Tandem
1
22 1:05 PM Womens Jr Tandem
4
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
C. Freedenberg/D. Severn
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
D. Minich/M. Fasano
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY)
R. Green/A. Carey
 
    Pittsford Crew
K. Morrell/N. Lehmann
 
23 1:10 PM Mens Masters Tandem
3
24 1:10 PM Womens Masters Tandem
5
25 1:15 PM Mens Open Tandem
1
26 1:15 PM Womens Open Tandem
0
27 1:20 PM Mixed Jr Tandem
0
28 1:20 PM Mixed Open Tandem
0
29 1:20 PM Mixed Masters Tandem
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change