Shamrock Row

  • Mar 8, 2020
  • indoor
  • Buffalo, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By: Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, March 8, 2020
8:00 AM Registration/Check-in
1 9:00 AM Mens Masters 55+ (1000m)
11
2 9:10 AM Womens Masters 55+ (1000m)
8
3 9:20 AM Mens Open (2000m)
8
    Geneseo Crew Club
M. Taraboletti
0.0 (22)
    Geneseo Crew Club
J. Dubay
0.0 (20)
    Geneseo Crew Club
T. Grasso
0.0 (20)
    University at Buffalo
C. Navarro
0.0 (22)
    University at Buffalo
A. Swenson
0.0 (20)
    University at Buffalo
N. Rapini
0.0 (22)
    University at Buffalo
T. Howard
0.0 (21)
    University at Buffalo
B. Marino
0.0 (19)
4 9:35 AM Womens Open (2000m)
11
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
H. Epes-Oballim
0.5 (30)
    Geneseo Crew Club
G. Hermann
0.0 (19)
    Geneseo Crew Club
M. LaDue
0.0 (20)
    Geneseo Crew Club
E. Flynn
0.0 (20)
    Geneseo Crew Club
C. Winspear
0.0 (21)
    University at Buffalo
E. Ostermeier-Denecke
16.2 (45)
    University at Buffalo
D. Creighton
0.0 (20)
    University at Buffalo
L. Gorman
0.0 (22)
    University at Buffalo
A. Virgo
0.0 (19)
    University at Buffalo
N. Howk
0.0 (23)
    University at Buffalo
K. Alves
0.0 (20)
5 9:50 AM Mens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
20
6 10:05 AM Womens Jr Ltwt (2000m)
21
7 10:20 AM Mens Masters 21-55 (1000m)
9
8 10:30 AM Womens Masters 21- 55 (1000m)
16
9 10:40 AM Mens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
10 10:55 AM Womens Junior Novice (2000m)
21
11 11:10 AM Mens Jr (2000m)
26
12 11:25 AM Womens Jr (2000m)
27
13 11:40 AM Mens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
4
14 11:55 AM Womens Open Ltwt. (2000m)
2
    Geneseo Crew Club
P. Steffens
0.0 (20)
    Geneseo Crew Club
M. Keane
0.0 (20)
15 12:05 PM Mens Coxswains Dash (500m)
4
16 12:15 PM Womens Coxswains Dash (500m)
7
17 12:25 PM Womens Coaches Dash (500m)
3
18 12:35 PM Mens Coaches Dash (500m)
1
19 12:45 PM Mens Masters Novice (1000m)
0
20 12:55 PM Womens Masters Novice (1000m)
3
21 1:05 PM Mens Jr Tandem
1
22 1:05 PM Womens Jr Tandem
4
23 1:10 PM Mens Masters Tandem
3
24 1:10 PM Womens Masters Tandem
5
25 1:15 PM Mens Open Tandem
1
26 1:15 PM Womens Open Tandem
0
27 1:20 PM Mixed Jr Tandem
0
28 1:20 PM Mixed Open Tandem
0
29 1:20 PM Mixed Masters Tandem
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change