Peninsula Indoor Rowing Championships
- Feb 1, 2020
- indoor
- Saint Ignatius College Prep
- San Francisco, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Ignatius College Prep
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | MJMS | Mens Junior Middle School | 1 |
|
2 | 8:00 AM | MJN | Mens Junior Novice | 16 |
|
Pacific Rowing Club |
K. Exline
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
P. Kanaley
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
K. Lamb
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
M. Moore
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
S. Vera Cuevas
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
E. Rockwood-Wetherell
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
J. Liu
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
C. Keane
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
D. Sims
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
N. Warner
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
N. Wiley
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
E. Fox
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
B. Bershatsky
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
T. Delepine
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
D. Hernandez
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
J. Rosequist
|
|
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | WJMS | Womens Junior Middle School | 2 |
|
4 | 8:00 AM | WJN | Womens Junior Novice | 3 |
|
5 | 8:00 AM | WJF | Womens Junior Freshman | 0 |
|
6 | 8:20 AM | MJF | Mens Junior Freshman | 2 |
|
7 | 8:20 AM | MJL | Mens Junior Lightweight (165.0) | 31 |
|
Berkeley High Crew |
J. Jessup
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
K. Doran
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
H. Mobarak
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
H. Jack
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
F. Taylor
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
J. Abrams
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
P. Leong
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
M. Kirsten
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
S. Packman
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
G. Tierney
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
E. Glover
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
T. Bell
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
A. Frey
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
C. Young
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
J. Bhaskar
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
B. Nguyen
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
D. FitzGerald
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
M. Marsh
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
S. Maurice
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
J. Truong
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
A. Buessing
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
T. Rubino
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
J. McCann
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
B. Hammett
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
A. Ow
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
N. Soto
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
E. Ko
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
C. Stewart
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
M. Santos
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
G. Rocchio
|
|
|||
8 | 8:40 AM | MJO | Mens Junior Open | 32 |
|
Pacific Rowing Club |
Z. Vachal
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
C. Bottomley
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
S. Sofman
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
O. Howe
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
N. Gaensler
|
|
|||
Junipero Serra High School |
A. Enders
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
J. Bottomley
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
I. Knightly
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
M. Sroat
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
M. Klivans
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
a. gibson
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
N. Slavonia
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
S. Rosenblum
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
D. Krogan
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club |
G. Riad
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
W. Russell
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
A. Fogarty
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
D. Wilkes
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
G. Dunn
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
T. Cincebeaux
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
M. Clemens
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
G. O'Connor
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
C. Selfridge
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
M. Allen
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
L. Thavyxay
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
A. Cianciarulo
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
T. Quach
|
|
|||
Berkeley High Crew |
O. Geisler
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
M. Deal
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
D. McNulty
|
|
|||
St. Ignatius College Prep |
A. Tarongoy
|
|
|||
9 | 9:00 AM | WJL | Womens Junior Lightweight (135.0) | 8 |
|
10 | 9:20 AM | WJO | Womens Junior Open | 22 |
|
19 | 10:20 AM | MJDash | Mens Junior Dash 500m | 48 |
|
17 | 10:40 AM | MJCoxDash | Mens Junior Coxswain Dash 500m | 6 |
|
18 | 11:00 AM | WJCoxDash | Womens Junior Coxswain Dash 500m | 3 |
|
20 | 11:00 AM | WJDash | Womens Junior Dash 500m | 15 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | MPR1 | Mens Adaptive PR1 | 2 |
|
12 | 11:20 AM | MPR2 | Mens Adaptive PR2 | 0 |
|
13 | 11:20 AM | MPR3 | Mens Adaptive PR3 | 0 |
|
14 | 11:20 AM | WPR1 | Womens Adaptive PR1 | 0 |
|
15 | 11:20 AM | WPR2 | Womens Adaptive PR2 | 2 |
|
16 | 11:20 AM | WPR3 | Womens Adaptive PR3 | 0 |
|
21 | 12:00 PM | MOLCL | Mens Open Lightweight / Collegiate Lightweight | 0 |
|
22 | 12:00 PM | MOC | Mens Open / Collegiate | 0 |
|
25 | 12:00 PM | MM80L | Mens Masters Lightweight (80+) | 1 |
|
26 | 12:00 PM | MM80 | Mens Masters (80+) | 1 |
|
27 | 12:00 PM | MM70L | Mens Masters Lightweight (70-79) | 3 |
|
28 | 12:00 PM | MM70 | Mens Masters 70-79 | 6 |
|
29 | 12:00 PM | MM60L | Mens Masters Lightweight (60-69) | 2 |
|
30 | 12:00 PM | MM60 | Mens Masters (60-69) | 2 |
|
31 | 12:00 PM | MM50L | Mens Masters Lightweight (50-59) | 3 |
|
32 | 12:00 PM | MM50 | Mens Masters (50-59) | 4 |
|
33 | 12:00 PM | MM40L | Mens Masters Lightweight (40-49) | 0 |
|
34 | 12:00 PM | MM40 | Mens Masters (40-49) | 5 |
|
35 | 12:00 PM | MM30L | Mens Masters Lightweight (30-39) | 0 |
|
36 | 12:00 PM | MM30 | Mens Masters (30-39) | 1 |
|
23 | 12:20 PM | WOLCL | Womens Open Lightweight / Collegiate Lightweight | 0 |
|
24 | 12:20 PM | WOC | Womens Open / Collegiate | 3 |
|
37 | 12:20 PM | WM80L | Womens Masters Lightweight (80+) | 1 |
|
38 | 12:20 PM | WM80 | Womens Masters (80+) | 0 |
|
39 | 12:20 PM | WM70L | Womens Masters Lightweight (70-79) | 0 |
|
40 | 12:20 PM | WM70 | Womens Masters (70-79) | 0 |
|
41 | 12:20 PM | WM60L | Womens Masters Lightweight (60-69) | 2 |
|
42 | 12:20 PM | WM60 | Womens Masters 60-69 | 3 |
|
43 | 12:20 PM | WM50L | Womens Masters Lightweight (50-59) | 1 |
|
44 | 12:20 PM | WM50 | Womens Masters (50-59) | 7 |
|
45 | 12:20 PM | WM40L | Womens Masters Lightweight (40-49) | 2 |
|
46 | 12:20 PM | WM40 | Womens Masters (40-49) | 3 |
|
47 | 12:20 PM | WM30L | Womens Masters Lightweight (30-39) | 1 |
|
48 | 12:20 PM | WM30 | Womens Masters (30-39) | 1 |
|
49 | 12:40 PM | MM1K | Mens Masters 1k | 6 |
|
50 | 12:40 PM | WM1K | Womens Masters 1K | 2 |
|
51 | 1:00 PM | MODash | Mens Open Dash 500m | 10 |
|
52 | 1:20 PM | WODash | Womens Open Dash 500m | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change