Peninsula Indoor Rowing Championships
- Feb 1, 2020
- indoor
- Saint Ignatius College Prep
- San Francisco, CA (USA)
- Hosted By: St. Ignatius College Prep
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | MJMS | Mens Junior Middle School | 1 |
|
2 | 8:00 AM | MJN | Mens Junior Novice | 16 |
|
3 | 8:00 AM | WJMS | Womens Junior Middle School | 2 |
|
4 | 8:00 AM | WJN | Womens Junior Novice | 3 |
|
5 | 8:00 AM | WJF | Womens Junior Freshman | 0 |
|
6 | 8:20 AM | MJF | Mens Junior Freshman | 2 |
|
7 | 8:20 AM | MJL | Mens Junior Lightweight (165.0) | 31 |
|
8 | 8:40 AM | MJO | Mens Junior Open | 32 |
|
9 | 9:00 AM | WJL | Womens Junior Lightweight (135.0) | 8 |
|
10 | 9:20 AM | WJO | Womens Junior Open | 22 |
|
19 | 10:20 AM | MJDash | Mens Junior Dash 500m | 48 |
|
17 | 10:40 AM | MJCoxDash | Mens Junior Coxswain Dash 500m | 6 |
|
18 | 11:00 AM | WJCoxDash | Womens Junior Coxswain Dash 500m | 3 |
|
20 | 11:00 AM | WJDash | Womens Junior Dash 500m | 15 |
|
11 | 11:20 AM | MPR1 | Mens Adaptive PR1 | 2 |
|
12 | 11:20 AM | MPR2 | Mens Adaptive PR2 | 0 |
|
13 | 11:20 AM | MPR3 | Mens Adaptive PR3 | 0 |
|
14 | 11:20 AM | WPR1 | Womens Adaptive PR1 | 0 |
|
15 | 11:20 AM | WPR2 | Womens Adaptive PR2 | 2 |
|
16 | 11:20 AM | WPR3 | Womens Adaptive PR3 | 0 |
|
21 | 12:00 PM | MOLCL | Mens Open Lightweight / Collegiate Lightweight | 0 |
|
22 | 12:00 PM | MOC | Mens Open / Collegiate | 0 |
|
25 | 12:00 PM | MM80L | Mens Masters Lightweight (80+) | 1 |
|
26 | 12:00 PM | MM80 | Mens Masters (80+) | 1 |
|
27 | 12:00 PM | MM70L | Mens Masters Lightweight (70-79) | 3 |
|
28 | 12:00 PM | MM70 | Mens Masters 70-79 | 6 |
|
29 | 12:00 PM | MM60L | Mens Masters Lightweight (60-69) | 2 |
|
30 | 12:00 PM | MM60 | Mens Masters (60-69) | 2 |
|
31 | 12:00 PM | MM50L | Mens Masters Lightweight (50-59) | 3 |
|
Zerg Training |
A. Lucas
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Hill
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Reategui
|
|
|||
32 | 12:00 PM | MM50 | Mens Masters (50-59) | 4 |
|
33 | 12:00 PM | MM40L | Mens Masters Lightweight (40-49) | 0 |
|
34 | 12:00 PM | MM40 | Mens Masters (40-49) | 5 |
|
35 | 12:00 PM | MM30L | Mens Masters Lightweight (30-39) | 0 |
|
36 | 12:00 PM | MM30 | Mens Masters (30-39) | 1 |
|
23 | 12:20 PM | WOLCL | Womens Open Lightweight / Collegiate Lightweight | 0 |
|
24 | 12:20 PM | WOC | Womens Open / Collegiate | 3 |
|
37 | 12:20 PM | WM80L | Womens Masters Lightweight (80+) | 1 |
|
38 | 12:20 PM | WM80 | Womens Masters (80+) | 0 |
|
39 | 12:20 PM | WM70L | Womens Masters Lightweight (70-79) | 0 |
|
40 | 12:20 PM | WM70 | Womens Masters (70-79) | 0 |
|
41 | 12:20 PM | WM60L | Womens Masters Lightweight (60-69) | 2 |
|
42 | 12:20 PM | WM60 | Womens Masters 60-69 | 3 |
|
43 | 12:20 PM | WM50L | Womens Masters Lightweight (50-59) | 1 |
|
44 | 12:20 PM | WM50 | Womens Masters (50-59) | 7 |
|
45 | 12:20 PM | WM40L | Womens Masters Lightweight (40-49) | 2 |
|
46 | 12:20 PM | WM40 | Womens Masters (40-49) | 3 |
|
47 | 12:20 PM | WM30L | Womens Masters Lightweight (30-39) | 1 |
|
48 | 12:20 PM | WM30 | Womens Masters (30-39) | 1 |
|
49 | 12:40 PM | MM1K | Mens Masters 1k | 6 |
|
50 | 12:40 PM | WM1K | Womens Masters 1K | 2 |
|
51 | 1:00 PM | MODash | Mens Open Dash 500m | 10 |
|
Unaffiliated (USA) |
#. Cho
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
G. Harelson/
|
|
|||
OC-Rugby Rowers |
K. Barth
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
T. Chapler
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
D. Vastine
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. McGuire
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Reategui
|
|
|||
OC-Rugby Rowers |
P. Limbrey
|
|
|||
OC-Rugby Rowers |
S. Roy
|
|
|||
CRUfit |
L. Lambert
|
|
|||
52 | 1:20 PM | WODash | Womens Open Dash 500m | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change