Elk Lake Spring Regatta

  • Hosted By: University of Victoria Rowing Club
  • Sanctioned by RCA and Rowing BC (2019)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 7, 2020
1 MST W4x Womens Masters Quad
0
2 MST M2x Mens Masters Double
3
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
I. Morgan/C. Rutherford
0.0 (37)
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
C. White/G. Schoch/
0.0 (58)
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (B)
m. Clark/J. Martin
0.0 (68)
3 U15 M2x Mens Under 15 Double (1000m)
7
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Peters/D. Nordstrom
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
M. Mcfeely/e. Freedman
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Stemler/M. Hussey
 
    St. George's School (A)
N. Penz/Z. Rodger-Senft
 
    St. George's School (A)
A. Penz/O. Kazimirski
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Powell/S. Peacock
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
G. Infante/T. Montano
 
4 JV M8+ Mens Junior Varsity Eight
4
    University of British Columbia (A)
A. Ewashko/Q. Schmidt/J. Black/M. Anderson/J. Cullen/A. Della Siega/H. Graham/E. Enns/R. Little (Cox)
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
S. Lewis/M. Thompson/S. Randall/T. Foreman/J. Madigan/C. Attridge/H. Jesse/J. Phillips/A. Chan (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Somogyi/J. DesBrisay/O. Marcovitz/A. Gonin/S. Shipley/E. Friedmann/A. Marcovitz/K. White/W. Workman (Cox)
 
    University of British Columbia (B)
E. Kenechukwu/A. Sailesh/D. Nelson/L. Robinson/M. Pearce/A. Wilcockson/A. van der Meulen/B. Lesehert/A. Arciszewski (Cox)
 
5 U17 W4+ Womens Under 17 Coxed Four
1
6 U17 M4x+ Mens Under 17 Coxed Quad
10
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Reist/H. Crowle/B. Del Siega /P. Eades/M. Keay (Cox)
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
I. Bird/b. telfer/C. Batty/M. Hussey/A. MInka (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Garrett/G. Schoewe/O. Kane/E. Marin/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (A)
N. Penz/O. Kazimirski/Z. Rodger-Senft/A. Penz/A. Sinclair (Cox)
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
R. Kapil/M. Muller/R. So/M. Salamatian/S. Sugar (Cox)
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
T. Morden/N. Labrie/R. Shen/Q. Ferrier/G. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrie/C. Delaney/C. Marriette/Q. Stancill/G. Frost (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (B)
Z. He/N. Hong/R. Li/L. Xia/K. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (B)
J. Hou/C. Isac/W. Borritt/A. Tung/K. French (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (C)
N. Mao/J. Choo/C. Liu/N. Gu/J. Hou (Cox)
 
7 NOV W8+ Womens Open Novice Eight
2
8 U19 W2x Womens Under 19 Double
18
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
S. Wick/E. Paterson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Hof/S. Faubert
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Dickau/G. Gwillim
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Stemler/M. Warren
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Mulcahy/M. Duifhuis
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Wilken/M. Konicke
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
F. Rolfe/I. Knezevic
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Paul/S. Wardell
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
Z. McConnell-Fidyk/S. Taylor
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
S. Redmond/M. Beremski
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
K. O'Connor/T. Furey
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
A. Bird/J. Kuromi
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
A. Winslow/A. Edwards
 
    St. Michaels University School (C)
L. Girardeaux/K. Jiang
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
H. Blewett/J. Benwell
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (D)
E. Yeigh/G. Benevento
 
    St. Michaels University School (D)
S. Gao/J. Chow
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (E)
H. Marin/K. Fleck
 
9 U19 M4x Mens Under 19 Quad
7
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Warmington/H. Dickau/K. Aitken/J. Purewal
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
W. Rogers/M. Jonah-Bigg/m. Jonah-Bigg/p. Rogers
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/M. Zimmermann/I. Beremski/W. Hathaway
 
    St. George's School (A)
D. Hopkins/C. Isac/W. Borritt/A. Tung
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
R. Kanwal/S. Wilcox/E. Brown/H. Sowle
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. duMonceaux/S. Beaver/T. KONNILA/M. Mischuk
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
L. Britten/L. Sawicki/M. McCornack/A. Haas
 
10 M4x Mens Open Quad
2
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
G. Blaskovich/S. Macdonald/J. Hume/D. Bolink/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bernst/M. Keane/L. Keane/S. Thomas/
 
11 JV 4+ Mens Junior Varsity Coxed Four
2
12 JV W8+ Womens Junior Varsity Eight
2
13 U17 W4x+ Womens Under 17 Coxed Quad
10
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
T. Blue/B. Nordstrom/A. Ross/C. Blondeau-Johnston/M. Keay (Cox)
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
E. Hurschler/A. Erickson/E. Pike/S. Taylor/S. Hof (Cox)
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Lazenby/F. Duchesne Brand/G. Woods/t. bennett/M. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Garrett/L. Metcalf/K. Whildin/A. Lobanov/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
K. Yao/L. Langtry/E. Curry/K. LeRoy/S. Yee (Cox)
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
L. Stuart/S. Chong/E. Franke/S. Harrop-Lopez/G. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
N. Bird/E. Leventis/C. Russell/E. Nikkel/J. Bezeau (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
B. Hummel/E. Wood/T. Protz/G. Borbridge/T. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
Q. Parfitt/M. Roles/S. Herle/M. Somogyi/S. Regosa (Cox)
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
L. O'Connor/R. Williams/R. Narte/V. Brownsey/S. Sugar (Cox)
 
14 3V M8+ Mens Third Varsity Eight
1
15 MST W2x Womens Masters Double
0
16 U15 W2x Womens Under 15 Double (1000m)
5
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Stemler/A. Prokopchuk
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
K. Brenan/E. Stevens
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (B)
S. Cochrane/M. Bennett
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (C)
A. MInka/C. Beck
 
17 MST M4x Mens Masters Quad
2
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
m. Clark/J. Martin/I. Morgan/C. Rutherford
0.0 (52)
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
r. McKall/D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/D. Wilkinson/
0.0 (71)
18 LWT M1x Mens Lightweight Single
11
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Gall
 
    University of British Columbia (A)
M. Nadeau
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
B. Walls
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
A. Miller
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
N. Sanchez
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas/
 
    University of British Columbia (B)
I. Rybkin
 
    University of British Columbia (C)
H. Graham
 
    University of British Columbia (D)
E. Enns
 
    University of British Columbia (E)
H. Courteau-Godmaire
 
    University of British Columbia (F)
M. Ragan
 
19 U19 W1x Womens Under 19 Single
9
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (A)
E. Paterson
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
Z. McConnell-Fidyk
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Stemler
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
F. Rolfe
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
E. Liu
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Fraser
 
    Deep Cove Rowing Club (B)
S. Wick
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (B)
M. Warren
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
A. Paul
 
20 U19 M2- Mens Under 19 Pair
3
    St. George's School (A)
C. Demens/A. Franke
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
E. Friedmann/A. Marcovitz
 
    St. George's School (B)
T. Wang/E. Maijer
 
21 W2- Womens Open Pair
13
    National Training Centre (A)
H. Janssens/C. Filmer
 
    University of British Columbia (A)
M. Ashlee/K. Clark
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
P. Battersby/D. McCulloch
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
K. Edwards/a. Cronk
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
A. Lissel-DeCorby/V. Gilbert
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
M. Simpson/L. Balooch
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Barnett/E. Garry/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
K. Mikolajewski/K. Km
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
E. Sousa/S. Jones
 
    University of British Columbia (C)
C. Lawrence/J. Lindsay
 
    University of British Columbia (D)
C. Greber/A. Goodwin-Wilson
 
    University of British Columbia (E)
M. Camplin/J. Tancon
 
    University of British Columbia (F)
M. Moses/E. Dart
 
22 M1x Mens Open Single
12
    National Training Centre (A)
T. Jones
 
    National Training Centre (A)
J. King
 
    National Training Centre (A)
L. Gadsdon
 
    National Training Centre (A)
C. Zeeman
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
L. Brodeur
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
T. Perry
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
W. Simpson
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
J. Peers
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Bernst/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Keane/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
G. Blaskovich/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
G. Peeters/
 
23 W1x Womens Open Single
4
    National Training Centre (A)
T. Mara
 
    National Training Centre (A)
M. Duvernay Tardif
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
K. Mikolajewski
 
    Western Rowing Club (A)
S. Kennedy
 
24 LWT W1x Womens Lightweight Single
0
25 U19 M1x Mens Under 19 Single
14
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Day
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher
 
    St. George's School (A)
F. Luo
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
L. Hodgins
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Morahan
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
I. Beremski
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
M. Muller
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (B)
N. Deighton
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
o. howard
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
W. Hathaway
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (C)
M. Wale
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
A. Wale
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (D)
M. Zimmermann
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (D)
D. Keeler
 
26 U19 W2- Womens Under 19 Pair
4
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Duifhuis/M. Mulcahy
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/E. Yeigh
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
N. Corwin/C. Hallett
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
E. Sousa/S. Jones
 
27 M2- Mens Open Pair
18
    Composite: Dartmouth, Victoria City (A)
M. Levinson/L. Keane/
 
    National Training Centre (A)
C. McCabe/K. Langerfeld
 
    National Training Centre (A)
W. Crothers/G. Stone
 
    National Training Centre (A)
C. Bailey/J. buczek
 
    National Training Centre (A)
D. de Groot/M. Copp
 
    National Training Centre (A)
P. Keane/M. Lattimer
 
    University of British Columbia (A)
D. Ross/B. Wall
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
J. Novak/J. Phillips
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
J. Peers/A. Sawers
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
A. Freedman/G. Laird
 
    University of British Columbia (B)
K. Zimmerman/R. Beach
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
A. Gonin/O. Marcovitz
 
    University of British Columbia (C)
M. Schultz/J. Kemper
 
    University of British Columbia (D)
T. Lynch/S. van Gessel
 
    University of British Columbia (E)
A. Ewashko/Q. Schmidt
 
    University of British Columbia (F)
J. Black/M. Anderson
 
    University of British Columbia (G)
J. Cullen/A. Della Siega
 
    University of British Columbia (H)
Q. Storey/H. O'Brien La Prairie
 
28 RCA W4- RCA Womens 4- (RCA-NTC only)
0
Sunday, March 8, 2020
29 MST Mix4x Mixed Masters Quad
2
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
F. Anderson/H. Foster/S. Jones/J. Bolduc/
0.0 (54)
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
J. Walinga/G. Schoch/C. White/C. Moore/
0.0 (56)
30 U15 Mix4x+ Mixed Under 15 Coxed Quad (1000m)
4
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
S. Peters/J. Jakobsen/M. Mcfeely/e. Freedman/M. Keay (Cox)
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Stemler/M. Hussey/M. Bennett/A. Prokopchuk/A. MInka (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Lan/T. Zecher/K. Brenan/A. Munro/M. Widdifield (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
K. Armstrong/M. Powell/T. Protz/S. Cavaghan/E. Stevens (Cox)
 
31 U19 W8+ Womens Under 19 Eight
4
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
T. Blue/C. Blondeau-Johnston/G. Gwillim/P. Dickau/B. Nordstrom/A. Ross/S. Hof/S. Faubert/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
F. Rolfe/M. Sheehan/I. Knezevic/S. Gao/K. Yao/L. Langtry/E. Curry/K. LeRoy/S. Yee (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
N. Corwin/S. Wardell/E. Sousa/S. Jones/C. Hallett/A. Bird/S. Fraser/A. Paul/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    St. Michaels University School (B)
K. O'Connor/L. Girardeaux/T. Furey/K. Jiang/E. Selwood/J. Chow/I. Cormie/C. McElroy/a. khoo (Cox)
 
32 M2x Mens Open Double
3
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Jonah-Bigg/M. Gall
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/D. Bolink/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Thomas/M. Keane/
 
33 W8+ Womens Open Eight
0
34 U19 M2x Mens Under 19 Double
15
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Purewal/K. Aitken
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
R. Warmington/H. Dickau
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Day/E. Stemler
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Jonah-Bigg/p. Rogers
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/M. Zimmermann
 
    St. George's School (A)
F. Luo/E. Ma
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
R. Kanwal/E. Brown
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Somogyi/J. DesBrisay
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
I. Beremski/W. Hathaway
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (B)
S. Wilcox/H. Sowle
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
o. howard/M. Walden
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
L. Britten/L. Sawicki
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (C)
N. Deighton/M. Wale
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
A. Wale/E. Bargero
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (D)
A. Demers-Kovacs/T. duMonceaux
 
35 NOV M4x Mens Novice Quad
4
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Devlin/N. Peterson/D. Nordstrom/J. Jakobsen
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
D. Lehr/D. D'Lorm/M. Fung/F. Strasser
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
S. Gibb/J. Dash/J. Vander Veen/M. Raeside
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. duMonceaux/S. Beaver/T. KONNILA/M. Mischuk
 
36 M4- Mens Open Straight Four
5
    Composite: Dartmouth, Victoria City (A)
M. Levinson/L. Keane/G. Peeters/A. Bernst/
 
    National Training Centre (A)
W. Crothers/G. Stone/C. Bailey/J. buczek
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
C. Attridge/M. Scott/T. Foreman/H. Jesse
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
B. Walls/A. Miller/J. MacDougall/S. Seshadri
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
A. Freedman/R. Nezil/I. Boudreau/G. Laird
 
37 LWT W2x Womens Lightweight Double
4
    National Training Centre (A)
J. Casson/J. Moffatt
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
E. Liu/G. Diaz
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
H. Chamberlain/M. Chantler/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Fox/C. Ghesquiere/
 
38 MST W1x Womens Masters Single
0
39 MST M1x Mens Masters Single
2
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Bolduc/
0.0 (26)
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
J. Hume/
0.0 (37)
40 LWT M2x Mens Lightweight Double
6
41 W2x Womens Open Double
5
    National Training Centre (A)
J. Sevick/G. Smith
 
    National Training Centre (A)
J. Gumley/K. Kit
 
    University of Victoria Rowing Club (A)
P. Letham/E. Gelineau
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ciupka/I. Edey/
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
T. Barnett/E. Garry/
 
42 W4+ Womens Open Coxed Four
0
43 U19 W4x Womens Under 19 Quad
8
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Dickau/G. Gwillim/S. Hof/S. Faubert
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Stemler/A. Lazenby/A. Prokopchuk/M. Warren
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart/M. Mulcahy/M. Duifhuis/E. Maras-Hilling
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Redmond/S. Wilken/M. Beremski/M. Konicke
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Wardell/S. Jones/C. Haliday/A. Bird
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
A. Winslow/A. Edwards/G. Benevento/E. Yeigh
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
E. Sousa/H. Blewett/E. Grosjean/S. Fraser
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
N. Corwin/J. Benwell/C. Hallett/J. Kuromi
 
44 U17 M2x Mens Under 17 Double
19
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Eades/J. Reist
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
B. Del Siega /H. Crowle
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
O. Campbell/C. Neufeld
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
I. Bird/C. Batty
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
m. Jonah-Bigg/W. Rogers
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Haas/G. Schoewe
 
    St. George's School (A)
J. Liu/J. Choi
 
    St. George's School (A)
J. Hou/C. Isac
 
    St. George's School (A)
A. Tung/W. Borritt
 
    St. George's School (A)
N. Hong/R. Li
 
    St. George's School (A)
L. Xia/Z. He
 
    St. Michaels University School (A)
M. Muller/F. Strasser
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
T. Morden/R. Shen
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
E. Peacock/R. Keeler
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
J. Devlin/S. Smyth
 
    St. George's School (B)
N. Gu/J. Choo
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (B)
N. Labrie/Q. Ferrier
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
A. Pedersen/G. Frost
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
Q. Stancill/J. Scott
 
45 U17 W8+ Womens Under 17 Eight
0
46 MST Mix2x Mixed Masters Double
0
47 U19 W4+ Womens Under 19 Coxed Four
3
48 JV W4+ Womens Junior Varsity Coxed Four
4
49 U19 M8+ Mens Under 19 Eight
5
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
J. Reist/R. Warmington/H. Crowle/B. Del Siega /K. Aitken/H. Dickau/P. Eades/J. Purewal/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    National Training Centre (A)
D. Deer/D. Deer/P. Deer/V. Deer/C. Deer/C. Deer/D. Deer/B. Deer/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (A)
F. Luo/E. Ma/A. Franke/C. Sun/I. Mak/C. Demens/J. Wender/D. Hopkins/E. Fung (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
R. Somogyi/J. DesBrisay/O. Marcovitz/A. Gonin/S. Shipley/E. Friedmann/A. Marcovitz/K. White/W. Workman (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (B)
T. Li/M. Fiorante/T. Wang/E. Maijer/A. Lee/K. Kim/K. Lee/M. Rossi/K. French (Cox)
 
50 M8+ Mens Open Eight
3
51 NOV W4x Womens Novice Quad
5
52 U17 W2x Womens Under 17 Double
14
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
A. Budgell/m. bishop
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Stemler/A. Prokopchuk
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Woods/t. bennett
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club (A)
F. Duchesne Brand/A. Lazenby
 
    Nanaimo Rowing Club (A)
S. Stevens-Faught/E. Maras-Hilling
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
L. Garrett/K. Whildin
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (A)
S. Harrop-Lopez/E. Franke
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Regosa/Q. Bui
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
B. Nordstrom/C. Blondeau-Johnston
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B)
T. Blue/A. Ross
 
    Thunder Rowing Crew (B)
L. Stuart/S. Chong
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
H. SHAN/M. Roles
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (C)
T. Holmes/E. Leventis
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (D)
E. Wale/N. Marefat
 
53 U17 M8+ Mens Under 17 Eight
1
54 W4x Womens Open Quad
1
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
H. Chamberlain/M. Chantler/K. Ciupka/I. Edey/
 
55 MST Mix8+ Mixed Masters Eight
0
56 U19 M4+ Mens Under 19 Coxed Four
6
    National Training Centre (A)
D. Deer/D. Deer/P. Deer/V. Deer/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Altucher/L. Sawicki/M. McCornack/L. Britten/J. Bancroft (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (A)
F. Luo/E. Ma/J. Wender/D. Hopkins/J. Hughes (Cox)
 
    St. George's School (A)
C. Demens/A. Franke/C. Sun/I. Mak/E. Fung (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
A. Marcovitz/E. Friedmann/S. Shipley/K. White/W. Workman (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
D. Keeler/E. Bargero/R. Morahan/M. Walden/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
57 JV M4+ Mens Junior Varsity Coxed Four
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change