5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 20, 2008
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 20, 2008 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Aluise/P. Nulty/C. D'Amico/G. Gomez/M. Khan/T. Lee/S. Harris/J. Waller/J. Vo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Rosas/y. aligmayo/R. Victorio/l. Garcia/W. Hiller/C. Pastuisaca/G. Escobar/A. Loveless/v. Granados (Cox)
|
|
|||
Delaware Military Academy (A) |
E. Boudart/j. Gruber/N. O'Connor/T. Berry/K. Hufe/A. Keup/S. Rainey/T. Reed/M. Touchton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Neill/W. Vedder/J. Burchmore/T. Cohen/S. Foust/A. Subhiyah/J. Powell/J. Butler/A. Menard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Parra/L. Cappuccio/K. Advena/M. Mayer/S. McCullough/M. McDevitt/A. Perri/H. Pichardo/H. Gregory (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
W. Begley/K. Dierkes/N. PALERMO/M. CASCIANO/M. Ferrier/C. Rothwell/C. Weiler/E. Nelling/R. McCreavy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
E. Volpe/L. Saputelli/A. Wright/R. Shah/K. Taylor/A. Barbella/J. Kushner/J. Farber/J. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Sutton/J. Mohnack/B. Applegate/J. Szramiak/V. DePentino/A. Cerrone/K. Sullivan/D. Fitzpatrick/S. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bailey/R. Schilgen/D. Barbella/T. Hub/P. Annas/M. Moeller/B. McIlhenny/C. Madden/G. Schrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Dvorsky/M. Jahnle/M. Ballard/C. Cikowski/A. Pettit/J. Kim/B. Hahn/J. Waldron/G. Cannuscio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. HELENSKI/T. Bender/D. Armenti/J. Maypole/D. Szerszen/M. Schwartz/G. Alfaro/K. Kawada/M. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Matt/D. Banks/G. Finazzo/G. Andrew/D. Nash/M. Coulter/E. Ortiz/V. Garcia/D. Jaydin (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 17 |
|||
3 | Boys Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
4 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 11 |
|||
5 | Boys JV 8+ | 11 |
|||
6 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
7 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 9 |
|||
8 | Boys 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
9 | Boys Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Alhorani/E. Cueva/M. Bell/D. Campos/J. Chacon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Costic/A. Basile/G. Papadourakis/B. McCabe/C. Cozzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
T. Wilhelm/K. Erlandson/M. Sorg/J. Ebbert/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Deriemer/M. Turzilli/B. Vaccarezza/J. Cespedes/M. Dealy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
D. Berrios/H. Christopher/A. Torres/A. Agli/A. Ibrahim (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 27 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
C. Nacir/j. bui/b. villaruel/A. Kushwaha/A. Balmakund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Gilbert/P. Fareri/R. Hans/M. Johnson/L. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
C. Baxter/M. Weniger/C. Smith/J. Zajdel/R. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
B. Gallagher/A. Venafra/L. Modzier/J. Defeo/Z. Quinones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Robinson/C. Doback/N. Herzog/C. Steward/C. Schairer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Miller/J. Frohner/S. Villaluna/L. Houmis/M. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Mayer/S. Mahoney/S. Brophy/G. Kastenberg/R. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
H. Robins/M. Wade/A. Saltzberg/A. Reicherter/D. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. D'Avino/N. Shah/J. Iannello/H. Peek/M. Bickel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Gullio/C. Griffin/B. Roller/B. Kerr/A. Kisielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Pullyblank/D. Webber/P. Grana/K. Zukawski/M. Seyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Miller/M. Khouri/C. Glassman/J. Sinkow/C. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
S. Bissell/B. Spearing/W. Standish/J. Wolters/J. Susanin (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
G. Barker/P. Gordon/P. Kenney/C. Kane/D. Alessandri (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
A. Facciolo/T. Wallace/D. Nieves/B. Whittington/L. Vari (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Egan/C. Chiumento/B. Heldring/J. Crowther/N. Sava (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Ehmer/D. Caplan/K. Nally/M. Klepacki/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
A. McDonald/R. Eife/R. McLean/R. McLaughlin/C. O'Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
D. Walz/M. Cass/S. Schulz/K. Ng/M. Ciarallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
D. Chance/C. Bejsiuk/N. Paglione/A. Kaplan/L. Papotto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
C. Fahy/R. Kelly/B. Halliday/W. Ummarino/Z. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
B. Slocum/B. Yeager/C. Webber/A. Crotty/D. Finger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
S. Pantelidis/P. Cattori/J. Familetti/E. Cross/C. McElwee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (B) |
K. Sicilia/Y. Krukhtyak/M. Eckman/R. Farrell/C. Moll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (C) |
A. Dubin/C. Frankel/S. Frankel/C. Stavrakos/B. Croop (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (C) |
J. Maypole/K. Gutkowski/J. Panaccio/E. Sepulveda/P. Soll (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
m. lorenz/L. Torres/D. Abrenica/M. Herrmann/C. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
L. D'Ambrosio/B. Bigelow/J. Gentile/D. Dartnell/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
T. Goetz/J. Rubini/P. Worthington/A. Lehman/G. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Valotta/Z. Torres/A. Weeks/J. Okai/P. Ciervo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Lichman/K. Pepin/M. McCarter/F. Heitjan/B. Endy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oatway/T. Zaleski/G. Gerber/H. McAdams/A. Pescatore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Udren/M. Eckrich/A. Fatatis/D. Dolan/E. Schlesinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
M. Mirabella/F. Agli/M. Hopp/B. Hegarty/R. Tyszka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
W. Palumbo/B. Ficco/S. Pastor/B. Joyce/M. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lugg/A. Kesselman/D. Lang/K. McKnight/K. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
P. Burd/J. Baffa/W. Nebel/J. Anderson/L. Wyrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Cox/C. Zielinski/P. VanDeBeek/G. Greendyk/S. Leisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Dinger/K. Linton/S. Lucchesi/K. Calemmo/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
Z. Watson/S. Wiley/B. Fairer/R. Nieves/S. Ellis (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Young/L. Mead/C. Sullivan/A. Rettig y Martin/S. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
R. Bickhart/L. Cantor/A. Yoel/S. Gallagher/H. Berkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Clifford/R. Hayes/M. Grudzien/P. Grudzien/J. McCarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
j. taco/w. rosales/O. Boscana/J. Gesuden/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
R. Ciamaichelo/C. Egan/H. McKeever/J. Shank/C. McElhenney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
|
||||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (B) |
K. Hobbs/C. Worsh/B. McAuliffe/J. Murphy/L. Vari (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (B) |
M. Scott/M. Wimbush/B. Jones/J. Archer/F. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
P. Galvez/k. caliguia/B. Ramirez/M. Barahona/J. Balagtas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
|
||||
Delaware Military Academy (A) |
W. Rogers/G. Milbourne/A. Johnson/J. Grace/T. Laricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
P. Egnor/C. Wray/J. Hoang/M. Bilello/J. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit Alumni (A) |
M. O'Hagan/I. Deibert/Z. Bauman/J. Cuozzo/J. Axelrod (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Walton/F. Tieri/J. Driscoll/S. Clark/M. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
B. Perry/T. Parks/A. Bertino-Reibste/M. Johnson/K. Chester (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Reilly/G. Taras/T. Dennis/P. Scannapieco/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
T. Carson/M. Haraburda/P. Rapuano/A. Lee/M. Khella (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
E. Caughlin/J. Bickhart/B. Greco/D. Noone/C. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Vuotto/D. DiCastelnuoco/K. Priest/M. Gheopreal/S. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
R. Tobia/S. Travers/B. Adams/M. ODonoghue/S. Donaldson (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
15 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
16 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
17 | Boyss Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys Freshman 4x | 1 |
|||
19 | Boys JV 4x | 8 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
22 | Boys Freshman 2x | 1 |
|||
23 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
25 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
A. Bloch/J. Chamberlain/J. Liss/S. Fadar/G. Zerafati/A. Walker/C. Stellmach/A. Kontra/M. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Szekalska/K. Danta/S. Aristizabal/S. Tom/S. Farino/M. Bayawa/D. Urgiles/A. McNish/G. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Lewis/S. Hauck/L. Salomon/H. O'Hala/A. Ratte/P. Florido/M. Rodriguez/A. Morgan/A. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Brooks/L. Touchstone/M. Saylor/E. Dvorchak/H. Goldberg/H. Gaynor/R. Marx/C. BERNARDIN/Z. Kuenstler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Lawn/C. Hoffman/C. Huggard/A. Dion/S. Young/M. Breiner/M. Allen/S. Gheewala/J. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Glick/J. Straus/M. Itkin/J. Meier/S. Barlas/J. Schneider/A. Utkus/A. Kuenstler/M. Fraimow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Castellani/M. Bell/E. Hanlon/G. Riska/A. Micchelli/M. Georgopoulos/A. Ludwig/A. Rainey/A. Vitale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
L. Buongiorno/B. Ryan/L. Fisher/A. Lorei/K. Votta/A. McLaughlin/K. Rafter/E. Parker/M. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
N. O'Donnell/R. Pluckhorn/V. DILISI/S. Martin/L. Andrew/K. Stavros/T. Downey/K. DiSpirito/L. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
P. Flynn/A. Clarke/J. Rockwood/M. Kane/M. Tenzinger/A. Sullivan/M. McDermott/K. McCormick/M. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
K. Reynolds/S. Malishchak/P. Bailey/E. Kohles/M. Stcikles/K. Kuhn/G. Salmeron/K. Mirarchi/T. Olert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Calladonato/M. Shinn/K. Aaron/B. Gagnon/H. Scull/M. Miller/M. Riaz/K. Nguyen/E. Eaton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Scully/N. Bachich/C. Maggi/C. Kuklinski/J. Stephano/K. Rupert/N. Bachich/L. Previti/D. Piccoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Johanson/K. Camp/N. Frederick/L. Wilkinson/E. Picciani/Z. Stolper/A. Chikowski/N. Vithayathil/L. Agosto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
E. Godfrey/J. Tyson/E. Butera/L. Butera/M. Peterson/E. Carter/J. Loomis/N. Kale/N. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
D. Amin/C. Brady/R. Canino/K. Foster/G. Foster/K. Robinson/M. Martinez/N. Sanchez/N. Sicurella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
c. geaney/C. Slight/C. Waite/H. Carpino/j. slowey/H. Perpetua/K. Kraemer/M. Bickmore/N. Libster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (B) |
M. Perry/J. Dembeck/L. Cole/J. Jones/R. Doerfler/K. Secret/M. Appel/P. Donahue/M. Mazurowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 19 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
30 | Girls JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
31 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 13 |
|||
32 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
33 | Girls 2nd Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Girls Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. Doogan/B. Maguire/L. Scelsa/R. Sharkey/R. Gamber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
B. Wiles/A. Callegari/H. Post/G. Amundson/A. Cardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
l. lorenz/c. vreeland/n. marte/j. abrenica/o. boldero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Kassekert/M. Weller/M. DiPalo/M. Karkos/A. Littleton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
b. spagnolia/E. Evans/S. Brown/A. Gulite/A. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mahney/J. Scott/M. Jefferies/J. Nolfi/K. Winfree (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
|
||||
Delaware Military Academy (A) |
L. McCann/E. Shekiro/V. Ambrosino/R. Zdziech/C. Bugher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Korth/B. Wolf/S. DiGeorge/L. Hill/L. Cherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Goossens/D. Finley/A. Rhodes/M. Kim/R. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Verzella/K. Kugler/C. Piserchia/A. Koontz/M. Newell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Margulies/V. Zuzelo/M. Langer/J. Miller/J. Castelbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
C. Cammisa/M. Lopez/C. Sabia/D. Sokolowski/K. Messina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Powell/N. DiGiovanni/K. Wzorek/A. Zapalac/S. Jordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
J. Lombardo/C. Ochse/K. Donald/M. Szemis/E. Silverman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Pegues/A. Reid/L. Dubner/K. Flail/B. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
|
||||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
M. O'Reilly-Gindha/C. Kraeutler/N. Cebeci/J. Rohrer/L. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Ciccotti/O. DeSalvo/T. Durovsik/E. Barton/S. Grims (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
B. Rogers/R. Giampaolo/A. Allen/N. Molta/A. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Schwartz/A. Feinstein/D. Lopez/K. Cressman/L. Poche (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Petit/B. Johnson/R. Melillo/B. Ramos/S. Borrero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
m. sprague/k. gussie/a. perez/m. torres/k. versola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
J. Matsinger/M. Black/A. Schultz/N. Schneider/A. McGill-Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 19 |
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
A. Quinn/M. Nichols/C. Abbott/M. Givnish/K. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
L. Henriquez/C. Borkowski/J. Geronimo/s. elmiligi/L. Bui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club (A) |
K. Kornsey/A. Boc/N. Morris/A. McCleaf/K. Stine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. McElhenny/C. Merendino/K. Mierzejewski/B. Badger-Watson/A. Paulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Korth/T. Black/M. Murray/C. Dougherty/S. Honickman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. creran/H. Gilson/J. Stoner/A. Moran/A. FUNKE (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
H. Goldberg/J. Karsten/K. Hasselman/E. Innis/J. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. White/M. ODonoghue/E. Collins/K. Bennett/A. Friedlander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Van Fossen/V. Cody/N. Volpe/H. Lovett/A. Groody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Bernal/C. McNamara/R. Mazurek/C. Kohler/S. Harkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Prep (A) |
J. Jackson/M. Jackson/K. Hahn/C. Wiles/D. Inqui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Foglio/A. Russo/A. ANTONIOLI/A. Shrader/N. DeCredico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. Pearson/E. Lockard/E. Hawes/S. Dave/E. Boudreau (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (A) |
F. Gojmerac/J. Hedrick/E. Hoban/K. Endres/A. Ferelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Hayes/J. Fisher/R. Johnson/J. Colgan/K. Niedermayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Addalli/N. Bruno/M. McGinley/C. Flood/L. Miraglia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Venuto/B. Herrera/E. Tobolski/K. Corum/M. Dooley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
P. Dennis/K. Winfree/E. Kelly/T. Dodds/C. Delaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mark's HS Rowing (B) |
A. Tull/J. McCormick/J. Phelan/N. Farrell/G. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
m. Mananquil/H. Elmiligi/v. torrizo/j. scherrer/R. Salvatore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
|
||||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Stenger/M. Woolbert/H. Van de Rijn/H. Berenotto/D. Urbanek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Kenty/A. Sparks-Hanson/C. Citron/M. Nichols/K. Mc Cauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
T. Baccile/M. Houston/O. Nowinski/B. Wertan/J. Mazza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stavros/M. Allende/V. Geiter/K. Maier/D. Kiessling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. McCloy/S. Quinodoz/M. Flynn/B. Thompson/A. Collier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Higbee/K. McKee/K. Stephens/R. Bourgeois/C. GENTILINI (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
A. Hartman/A. Alexander/A. Silverman/J. Levenberg/L. Press (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. McKinney/R. Howard/D. El-Roeiy/J. Brinks/J. Ahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Harkins/M. Dougherty/A. Stillwell/N. Schneider/t. o'malley (Cox)
|
|
|||
39 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
40 | Girls JV 1x | 1 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
42 | Girls Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
43 | Girls Freshman 4x | 4 |
|||
44 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
46 | Girls Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
47 | Girls Freshman 2x | 1 |
|||
48 | Girsl JV 2x | 6 |
|||
49 | Girls Varsity 2x | 4 |
|||
50 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change