Olympic Trials I

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2020 Owned Elite Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, March 16, 2020
1 M1x Mens 1x
25
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
M. Couwenhoven/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Raitto/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
K. Meador/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
W. Vear/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
L. Bellows/
 
    Flat Water Rowing
L. Wilhelm
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
T. Taaffe
 
    Keble College Boat Club
M. O'Leary
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
T. Graves
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Futterman
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
R. Silva Urbaneja
 
    Mission Rowing
J. Gangi
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing
E. Burt
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Cardno/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
F. Horpel/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. carlson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Plihal
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Rein
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Remland/
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
C. Fuller
 
2 W1x Womens 1x
28
    612 Endurance
M. Kaleta
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Madden
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Kallfelz
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Schodorf/
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Forbes/
 
    Greenwich Crew
N. Reynolds
 
    Hydrow - Miami Beach Rowing Club
S. Busse/
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
M. Northey
 
    Miami International RowHouse
V. Toro Arana
 
    Molesey Boat Club
S. Heywood
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
K. Feitner/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
R. Kyne/
 
    Oklahoma City High Performance Center
B. Downes
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
H. Brunner/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
K. Kirk-Goerke
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Treser
 
    Southern California Scullers Club
M. Fellows/
 
    The Foundry
A. Trebilcock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
C. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Boxberger
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Brewer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Yurko
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton
K. Kohler
 
    Vesper Boat Club
s. imsdahl
 
    Vesper Boat Club
C. Forman/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
3 LW2x -
4 LM2x -
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change