HRRA 20th Annual Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By: Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2020 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 7, 2020
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (<135)
1
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters
3
3 9:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (<165)
2
4 9:00 AM Mens Masters
2
5 9:00 AM Open Women Ltwt (<135)
0
6 9:00 AM Open Women
0
7 9:00 AM Open Men Ltwt (<165)
0
8 9:00 AM Open Men
0
9 9:15 AM Boys and Girls (7th & 8th grade)
21
10 9:15 AM River Rats (under 12)
0
11 9:45 AM Coxie Women
7
    Rhinebeck Crew
A. Szabo
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
V. Codacovi
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
S. Szabo
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
G. D’Erasmo
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
V. DeLuca
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
S. Green
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
N. Vega
 
12 10:00 AM Coxie Men
9
13 10:30 AM Junior Womens Ltwt (<135)
22
    Rhinebeck Crew
J. Raccuia
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
s. jenkins
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
M. Szwed
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
L. Voorhis
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
E. Raccuia
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Nelson
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Luttman
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
A. Ojeda
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
O. Nguyen
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Kilduff
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
G. Luis-Ruiz
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
G. Clifford
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Bergstraser
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
B. Dini
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Polonski
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
V. Vora
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Rodriguez
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
S. Wendling
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
M. Van Ostrand
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
H. Ullinger
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
k. Lewis
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
J. Gill
 
14 11:00 AM Junior Women
36
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
E. Telzerow
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
B. Reyes
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
M. Ault Nolan
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
R. Clark
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
H. Fixler
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
R. Burkhart
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
E. Butler
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
A. Rivera
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
J. Lodoe
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
T. Patch
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
H. Fleming
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
B. Cruz-Cruz
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
a. dandridge
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
H. Effron/
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Quimby
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
B. Moody
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
R. Creavy
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
J. Quezada
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Williams
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Schlusser
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Steckmeister
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
J. Gaughan
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
O. Merolle
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Lyons/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
M. Bevevino
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Eckert
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
C. Nehme
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
A. Luks
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Eckert
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
I. Rivera
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Bredthauer
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
K. Gagliardi
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
G. Phillips
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
A. Patel
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
M. Peterson
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
A. Straus
 
15 12:15 PM Junior Men Ltwt (<165)
32
    Rhinebeck Crew
H. Dalu
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
A. Pulver
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
R. Merrihew
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
M. Carpenter
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
B. Shih
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
M. Kent
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
I. Levine
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
J. Jackson
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
I. Binnie
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
L. Curthoys
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
B. Santiago
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
E. Williams
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Gee
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Muller
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Clyde
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
D. Sweeney
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
R. Santiago-Ventura
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Smart
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Levedakis
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
E. Johnson
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Campbell
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
S. Crane
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
N. Pereira
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
G. Kruger
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
D. Gor
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
J. Mulcahy/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
T. Marino
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Cekuta
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Segreti
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc
S. Lee
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
J. Wernick
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Schulte
 
16 12:45 PM Junior Men
42
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Sala/
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
J. Long
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. O'Connor
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Kraus
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
A. Mclain
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Dusavage
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
W. Gee
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Stafford
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
F. Amaro
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Hicks
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
J. Zeleznik
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Newhard
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
A. Gonzalez
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
v. DiBattista
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Camacho
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. gragnaniello
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Perpetua
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Simonetty
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Narod
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Fredeman
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Morgan
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Reilly
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Sharma
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
S. Zaken
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Crane
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Foote
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
H. MORGAN
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Carr/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Hambleton
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Hollister
 
    Foote Rowing Club of NY
f. Graham
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Papaccio
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
J. Kurzum
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
A. Stavanau
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
S. VanEtten
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
Y. Haddad
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
J. Currie
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
C. Bogen
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
j. Wollman
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Eckert
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
H. Schmidt
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
A. GALANTE
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change