HRRA 20th Annual Indoor Sprints

  • Hosted By: Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
  • 2020 Indoor Membership Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 7, 2020
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (<135)
1
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters
3
3 9:00 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (<165)
2
4 9:00 AM Mens Masters
2
    Unaffiliated (USA)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Dittmann
 
5 9:00 AM Open Women Ltwt (<135)
0
6 9:00 AM Open Women
0
7 9:00 AM Open Men Ltwt (<165)
0
8 9:00 AM Open Men
0
9 9:15 AM Boys and Girls (7th & 8th grade)
21
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Cronin
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Carr
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Pountain
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Considine
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
N. Nguyen
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
o. formicola
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
D. Slater
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Harkins
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Montes
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
a. marks
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Newbery
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
N. Daniel
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
C. Carey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Califano
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
j. durecout
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
B. Davis
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
S. Harkavy
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
M. Parker-Stark
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
M. Dabo
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Propfe
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Akar
 
10 9:15 AM River Rats (under 12)
0
11 9:45 AM Coxie Women
7
12 10:00 AM Coxie Men
9
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Califano
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Califano
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
N. Pugliese
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
J. Hernandez
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
S. Cadden
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
h. fisher
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Dusavage
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Castillo
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
O. Mihaly
 
13 10:30 AM Junior Womens Ltwt (<135)
22
14 11:00 AM Junior Women
36
15 12:15 PM Junior Men Ltwt (<165)
32
16 12:45 PM Junior Men
42
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Sala/
 
    Rhinebeck Crew
J. Long
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. O'Connor
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Kraus
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
A. Mclain
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
C. Dusavage
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
W. Gee
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Stafford
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
F. Amaro
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Hicks
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes
J. Zeleznik
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Newhard
 
    Poughkeepsie High School
A. Gonzalez
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
v. DiBattista
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Camacho
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. gragnaniello
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Perpetua
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
A. Simonetty
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
E. Narod
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Fredeman
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Morgan
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
M. Reilly
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
P. Sharma
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
S. Zaken
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
J. Crane
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
R. Foote
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
H. MORGAN
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Carr/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Hambleton
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Hollister
 
    Foote Rowing Club of NY
f. Graham
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Papaccio
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
J. Kurzum
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
A. Stavanau
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
S. VanEtten
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
Y. Haddad
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
J. Currie
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
C. Bogen
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
j. Wollman
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Eckert
 
    Wappingers Crew Club
H. Schmidt
 
    Spackenkill Rowing Club
A. GALANTE
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change