Arizona Indoor Rowing Championships

  • Hosted By: Brophy College Preparatory Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 7, 2020
1 8:00 AM Mens Jr Ltwt (14 - 19)
12
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Teetsel/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
R. DeBarros
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Schwartz
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Munks
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Gallaspy
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Wszalek
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
T. Stearns
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
A. Kerr
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
L. Marquis
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Quartermain/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. McBride
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Boschee
 
2 8:40 AM Womens Jr Ltwt (14 - 19)
8
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
m. amaro
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
I. Osborne
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Wilga
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Celtruda
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
R. Hayes
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
T. Killoren
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
L. Clancy
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
M. Bair
 
3 9:10 AM Mens Jr Open (14 - 19)
14
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Slaybaugh
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Lomax/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
X. Hernandez/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Slaybaugh
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
G. Resley
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
B. Blair/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
T. Hamilton
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Gehringer
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Roland
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
H. Ingram/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
C. Parson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
H. Kaplan
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Menendez
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
A. Chen
 
4 9:30 AM Womens Jr Open (14 - 19)
13
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Tuttle
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
L. Paddison
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Campisi
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
E. Steely
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
V. Sciarrotta
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Reyes
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
N. Ochoa
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
E. Olney
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. Leid
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. McCarville
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
M. Guitard
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
N. Spilotro
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
M. Bocker
 
5 10:10 AM Mens Open Ltwt (20 - 29)
4
6 10:10 AM Mens Open (20 - 29)
11
7 10:10 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30 - 39)
0
8 10:10 AM Mens Masters (30 - 39)
0
9 10:10 AM Mens Senior Ltwt (40 - 49)
1
10 10:10 AM Mens Senior (40 - 49)
1
11 10:10 AM Mens Veteran A Ltwt (50 - 59)
0
12 10:10 AM Mens Veteran A (50 - 59)
2
13 10:10 AM Mens Veteran B Ltwt (60 - 69)
0
14 10:10 AM Mens Veteran B (60 - 69)
1
15 10:10 AM Mens Veteran C Ltwt (70+)
0
16 10:10 AM Mens Veteran C (70+)
0
17 10:20 AM Womens Open Ltwt (20 - 29)
2
18 10:20 AM Womens Open (20 - 29)
8
19 10:20 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30 - 39)
0
20 10:20 AM Womens Masters (30 - 39)
0
21 10:20 AM Womens Senior Ltwt (40 - 49)
0
22 10:20 AM Womens Senior (40 - 49)
0
23 10:20 AM Womens Veteran A Ltwt (50 - 59)
0
24 10:20 AM Womens Veteran A (50 - 59)
2
25 10:20 AM Womens Veteran B Ltwt (60 - 69)
0
26 10:20 AM Womens Veteran B (60 - 69)
0
27 10:20 AM Womens Veteran C Ltwt (70+)
0
28 10:20 AM Womens Veteran C (70+)
0
29 10:40 AM Mens or Womens Adaptive
break 10:50 AM Break Relay Set up
30 11:00 AM Mens Relays
4
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Harrison/T. Jones-Koch/K. Gonzales/W. Harrison
 
    Arizona State University
D. Grade/L. McKerlie/C. Tezak/J. Kollings
 
    Arizona State University
S. Rajaei Moosavvy/T. Rein/K. Bolosan/W. Margulis
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
T. Hamilton/C. McBride/H. Kaplan/C. Abruzzo
 
34 Mens Cross Fit 2000M
35 Womens Cross Fit 2000M
36 Mens Cross Fit 500M
37 Womens Cross Fit 500M
32 9:40 AM Mens Jr Novice
8
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
H. Evenson
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
S. Trbovic
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
J. Wong
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
m. Debarros
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
F. Lomax/
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. Abruzzo
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew
E. Lacey
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
G. Strom
 
33 9:50 AM Womens Jr Novice
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
T. Gallaspy
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
K. Fleury
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
G. Cernak
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
B. Dragos
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
C. Elghoul
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
G. Trbovic
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Saia
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
L. Torres
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
d. rivera
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
T. Aulicino
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Perez
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Towns
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
E. Kwan
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
K. Weatherwax
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
S. Fear
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
A. Bueno
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
M. Jack
 
31 11:20 AM Womens Relays
2
    Arizona State University
K. McCarthy/G. Staker/J. van Rensburg/S. Wick
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
C. Leid/T. Killoren/C. McCarville/E. Olney
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change