Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships

  • Hosted By Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 19, 2008
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
4 Mens Varsity 1x
14
5 Womens Varsity 2x
14
6 Mens Varsity 2x
14
7 Womens Varsity 4+
21
8 Mens Varsity 4+
14
9 Womens Varsity 4x
10
10 Mens Varsity 4x
14
11 Womens 2nd Varsity 2x
9
12 Mens 2nd 2x
14
13 Womens 2nd 4+
20
14 Mens 2nd 4+
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Freeman/J. Fraizer/C. Moscardi/D. Chestnut/A. Boeke (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Small/C. Udochi/C. Thorpe/A. Brown/a. Tadayon (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
S. Wood/W. Roper/C. Stocker/M. Mayes/K. Shin (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
J. Pietronico/C. Faherty/J. Checton/R. Dale/C. LiPuma (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
W. Lyman/M. Kuzmicki/B. Tavarez/T. Gaspar/S. Carvalho (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
N. Patel/E. Goldwasser/W. Oliner/D. Bronstein/A. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Jobes/A. Minchew/R. Morrison/K. Sullivan/A. Nadarajah (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
R. Bartlow/D. Ozyjowski/M. Cortese/C. Rimchala/P. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
C. Antaya/W. Nebel/A. Wojtech/A. Midha/A. Abarca (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Dove/H. Brasteter/N. Hoell/E. Nabrzeski/C. Carr (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/D. Magnusson/C. Sutherland/K. Mannheimer/M. McLean (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
C. Bowman/A. Kerr/R. Perrine/P. Weinand/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Rzucidlo/N. Rzepski/C. Rivers/W. Duggan/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
A. Stump/E. Young/J. Wilson/P. Bacas/J. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
G. McConnell/H. Jordan/D. North/T. Welch/L. Cirillo (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
J. Boss/R. Turdiu/J. Dawson/K. Shepard/C. Laurenzi (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B)
T. Wilt/D. Wilt/C. Seslar/T. Higginson/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (B)
C. Brown/S. Cauffman/D. Rozynski/J. McAleer/E. Oakley (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (C)
M. Titus/D. Dimino/M. Falcon/J. Hoogerheyde/N. Florio (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (D)
C. Oster/J. Hunt/M. O'Leary/R. Vassallo/B. Tan (Cox)
 
15 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
16 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
17 Womens Novice 4x
14
18 Mens Novice 4x
14
19 Womens Novice 8+
21
20 Mens Novice 8+
21
21 Womens 2nd 4x
14
22 Womens 2nd 8+
14
23 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
14
24 Womens Varsity 1x
11
26 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
27 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
5
28 Mens 2nd Varsity 4x
14
29 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Kearny High School (A)
k. romero/K. Da Rocha/E. Lyman/V. Rajkovic/J. Guerra/A. Sagitas/L. Gallardo/S. Vicene/c. goncalves (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/D. D/C. Cc/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kleiman/C. Lee/A. LaCroix/G. Gibson/D. Shiple/R. Perrine/R. Hatfield/G. Tarbett (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
J. Rohrer/M. Schantz/C. Kraeutler/A. Wedderburn/R. Wahl/S. Isabelle/G. Lin/W. Li/L. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Graver/J. 02/26/1993/M. Dalence/S. Elkhatib/M. Satyal/H. Root/M. Veale/E. VanArsdel/E. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B)
A. McKean/A. Shroeder/N. Lucey/F. Hogan/K. Ojeda/S. Decelle/S. Arroyo/J. Tatham/B. Tudor (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (C)
C. Perry/E. Wasserman/K. Olsen/M. Lavin/J. Gordon/J. Harris/B. Gordon/G. Smith/S. Frank (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
31 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
32 Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
33 Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change