Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships

  • Hosted By Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 19, 2008
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
3 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
    Kearny High School (A)
B. Fearon/H. Kane/M. Mahon/A. Kulvicaite/K. LeBlanc/J. Ferreira/N. Pharai/K. Konopa/E. Plaugic (Cox)
 
    McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
C. Hecht/D. Fisher/K. Bader/L. Gholimasgarha/C. Mastrostefano/C. Warren/H. Harper/S. Lockhart/E. Parker (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
B. Smith/M. Callahan/D. Wechsler/A. Bianchi/J. Prazenica/B. Wertan/A. Cedrone/C. Soper/J. Mazza (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McCormick/S. Brecht/C. Ayes/N. Rossetti/K. Leonard/J. O'Neill/L. Kiernan/B. Lederer/A. Elliott (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
S. Rudolph/A. Alburger/S. Januszeski/G. Ware/B. Tarbox/M. Karalis/E. O'Neill/S. Tabourn/F. Middleton (Cox)
 
4 Mens Varsity 1x
14
5 Womens Varsity 2x
14
6 Mens Varsity 2x
14
7 Womens Varsity 4+
21
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Berg/S. Coleman/K. Sullivan/K. Watermann/M. Welch (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
E. Declercq/A. Hargis-Villanue/M. Jayson/N. Prechtel/A. Gilmartin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Postulka/A. Knight/L. Boudreau/J. McKay/C. Ehler (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Paznek/A. Franco/C. Bouzidi/C. Machado/M. Plaugic (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Lozito/N. Lopatowski/K. Dennington/S. Scalera/D. Smyth (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Kohl/B. Nilan/A. Musky-Goldwyn/L. Bragg/J. Hornung (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. ODonoghue/M. White/K. Rymal/M. Schanne/A. Friedlander (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
C. Bernal/C. McNamara/R. Mazurek/C. Kohler/S. Harkins (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosenthall/R. Shoemake/J. Pikus/J. Cagney/A. Nadarajah (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
S. Pearson/K. Winfree/E. Hawes/S. Dave/E. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/A. A (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
S. D'Abreu/C. Giannopoulos/C. Everett/C. Rendon/J. Lesman (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. O'Brien/M. Hurley/G. Buffolino/S. Glavan/M. Connolly (Cox)
 
    St. Pauls School for Girls (A)
D. Ellis/J. Turco/C. Fields/C. Mitton/A. Myers (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
K. Weidel/L. Yianilos/E. Crawford/A. Smith/A. Adams (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
F. Hardy/H. Terry/J. Martynec/H. Carstensen/I. Usiskin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Gorcyca/S. Simon/K. Severino/L. O'Sullivan/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
A. Gilmartin/S. Tilney/M. Mattar/T. Thurgood/A. Martens (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Mele/L. Kirst/G. Preston/N. Babchak/M. Frear (Cox)
 
    Row New York (B)
V. Meyerhoefer/K. O'neill/C. Berrios/A. Tomblin/M. Lesman (Cox)
 
8 Mens Varsity 4+
14
9 Womens Varsity 4x
10
10 Mens Varsity 4x
14
11 Womens 2nd Varsity 2x
9
12 Mens 2nd 2x
14
13 Womens 2nd 4+
20
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Eckley/K. Hayward/E. Hilton/A. Toms/M. Zagami (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
E. Dougherty/T. Thurgood/S. Tilney/M. Jayson/A. Martens (Cox)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
V. King/A. Romano/E. Harter/A. Buono/R. Gallicchio (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
A. Nee/M. Bifulco/M. Leal/K. McGonigal/S. Hart (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
E. Collins/K. Bennett/C. McGinnis/K. Riley/K. Messina (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
O. Ciardi/K. Willcox/A. Waters/F. Wynn/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
L. Powell/M. Dougherty/L. Duda/A. Zapalac/S. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
L. Pikus/A. Giffin/A. Hertzig/I. Menard/A. Nadarajah (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
K. Andrews/R. Chierico/S. Wehmeyer/L. Ford/J. Nastasi (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Dennis/E. Lockard/E. Kelly/T. Dodds/C. Delaney (Cox)
 
    St. Pauls School for Girls (A)
L. Cisek/M. Smith/E. Cousino/C. Hale/L. Robertson (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
T. DiSanti/K. Baker/E. Scott/L. Murphy/J. Schach (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
A. Davies/C. Walczak/A. Gustafson/M. Freedman/L. Hutsell (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
A. Gilmartin/A. Hargis-Villanue/T. Thurgood/G. Zlocki/S. Tilney (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
L. Morrison/G. Lawless/C. Lawless/J. Linsenmeyer/C. Laurenzi (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
J. Lombardo/C. Ochse/K. Donald/M. Szemis/E. Silverman (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Campbell/E. Scott/R. Jackson/G. Fitzpatrick/A. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (B)
C. Pearson/L. Allen/D. Rone/V. Krieger/L. Bonino (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (C)
C. Hopkins/B. Velez/G. Healy/L. Zolnowsky/A. Peknay (Cox)
 
14 Mens 2nd 4+
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Freeman/J. Fraizer/C. Moscardi/D. Chestnut/A. Boeke (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Small/C. Udochi/C. Thorpe/A. Brown/a. Tadayon (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
S. Wood/W. Roper/C. Stocker/M. Mayes/K. Shin (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
J. Pietronico/C. Faherty/J. Checton/R. Dale/C. LiPuma (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
W. Lyman/M. Kuzmicki/B. Tavarez/T. Gaspar/S. Carvalho (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
N. Patel/E. Goldwasser/W. Oliner/D. Bronstein/A. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Jobes/A. Minchew/R. Morrison/K. Sullivan/A. Nadarajah (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
R. Bartlow/D. Ozyjowski/M. Cortese/C. Rimchala/P. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
C. Antaya/W. Nebel/A. Wojtech/A. Midha/A. Abarca (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
T. Dove/H. Brasteter/N. Hoell/E. Nabrzeski/C. Carr (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Gallagher/D. Magnusson/C. Sutherland/K. Mannheimer/M. McLean (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
C. Bowman/A. Kerr/R. Perrine/P. Weinand/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Rzucidlo/N. Rzepski/C. Rivers/W. Duggan/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
A. Stump/E. Young/J. Wilson/P. Bacas/J. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (B)
G. McConnell/H. Jordan/D. North/T. Welch/L. Cirillo (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
J. Boss/R. Turdiu/J. Dawson/K. Shepard/C. Laurenzi (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B)
T. Wilt/D. Wilt/C. Seslar/T. Higginson/S. Frank (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (B)
C. Brown/S. Cauffman/D. Rozynski/J. McAleer/E. Oakley (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (C)
M. Titus/D. Dimino/M. Falcon/J. Hoogerheyde/N. Florio (Cox)
 
    North Jersey Rowing (D)
C. Oster/J. Hunt/M. O'Leary/R. Vassallo/B. Tan (Cox)
 
15 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
16 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Ziegler/W. Gore/R. Pederson/J. Bruch/A. Turner (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
L. Duffy/B. Boyle/C. Stocker/N. Reichel/E. Panicucci (Cox)
 
    Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Kitzmiller/T. Foley/S. Scott/S. Wayland/J. Perez (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
D. Estevao/A. Daoud/I. Grigorovich/E. Cacamis/S. Gennace (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Angelo/S. Guilherme/P. Rittenhouse/M. Baldauf/A. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Northeast Catholic High School (A)
M. Walton/F. Tieri/J. Driscoll/S. Clark/M. Shuster (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
B. Perry/T. Parks/A. Bertino-Reibste/M. Johnson/K. Chester (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Tibbets/M. Gallardo/P. Looney/J. Gallagher/C. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
M. Gidding/R. Trakimas/M. Mtshali/J. Lawrence/B. Krause (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Lewis/J. Mullins/T. Soer/A. Chau/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
R. Dominguez/L. Meyer/G. Struck/C. Anderson/B. Flores-Costanza (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Kodioglu/B. Berger/R. Caderas/J. Axelrod/D. DeMario (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. McGinley/K. Cortes/P. McClosky/K. Gentle/S. Coates (Cox)
 
17 Womens Novice 4x
14
18 Mens Novice 4x
14
19 Womens Novice 8+
21
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
T. Thurgood/E. Dougherty/K. Crevi/S. Clark/A. Merola/M. Jayson/A. Martens/A. Newall/N. Prechtel (Cox)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Miller/M. Lapan/C. O'Brien/C. McGee/K. Anderson/K. McSorley/E. Moore/K. Linstrom/H. Schaffer (Cox)
 
    Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. O'Connor/S. Henry/C. Finn/K. Brooks/K. Anderson/L. Halbeisen/L. Brillon/v. montiel/L. Kitzmiller (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
J. Perry/A. Serrano/D. Mendez/A. Frankowski/J. Zarrillo/J. Da Silva/K. Henderson/J. Jutkiewicz/K. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Haiken/K. Dennington/S. Dennington/B. Zutler/L. Sanit/D. DeMario/M. Catalanotto/L. Kang/D. Smyth (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Pik/M. Nilan/C. Wiegand/C. Bragg/K. Summers/V. Babchak/P. Gonye/M. Persico/H. Green (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
L. Buongiorno/B. Ryan/A. Lorei/L. Fisher/K. Votta/K. Lajeunesse/K. Weniger/E. Parker/M. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Bresnahan/P. Flynn/A. DelRicci/M. Kane/M. Tenzinger/A. Sullivan/A. Schultz/K. McCormick/C. Frederick (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Biviano/S. McCormack/S. Ball/P. Caputo/L. Zeiher/A. Shimansky/s. keating/m. bennett/M. Pezzolla (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dwyer/K. Araneo/H. Jones/M. Maier/E. Weiler/M. Coad/L. Steppe/K. Bellus/A. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
A. Roman/S. Savarese/R. Ferris/N. Diaz/K. Smith/M. Munoz/K. Calderon/M. Cheung/C. Vella (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Barbara/F. Barone/J. Beckmann/S. Corcoran/V. Dennehy/K. Egan/G. Gualtieri/A. Lennon/A. Guidice (Cox)
 
    St. Pauls School for Girls (A)
H. Kerpelman/L. Winters/M. Young/L. Garnett/E. Gibbons/C. Walsh/N. Decker/E. McCully/F. Carlson (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
K. Dormans/E. Howell/M. Slezak/C. Petrakis/N. Vogt/C. Karalis/A. Celli/S. Schafrank/A. Twyman (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
P. Kolman/E. O'Connor/H. Putnam/A. Rudolph/Z. Zabor/L. Liaskos/K. Piel/N. May/A. Risoldi (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
L. Reyes/J. Ni/T. Fitzpatrick/L. Donahue/A. Huang/A. Gardner/H. Labadie/K. Elliott-Moskwa/A. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Carter/H. Landon/S. Larson/E. Palmisano/D. Schnoll/D. Collins/N. Demby-Brown/E. Connelly/G. O'sullivan (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
H. Yoest/S. Johnston/G. Little/A. Wamstead/N. Sheppard/M. Tolbert/A. Ward/C. Karamitsos/A. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
E. E/F. F/E. Ee/F. Ff/G. G/G. Gg/H. H/H. Hh/D. Ddd (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
J. Ryan/L. Ryan/T. Smiley/J. Hummel/P. Emory/E. Abernathy/C. Goldner/C. Campbell/S. Bergbauer (Cox)
 
20 Mens Novice 8+
21
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Butler/C. O'Neill/W. Prior/S. Biddle/M. Ruzzi/M. Skopek/M. Stock/P. Kalkbrenner/M. Geyer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/H. Crompton/S. Small/N. Price/J. O'Donnell/T. Duer/I. Pederson/O. Millard/B. Reich (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
M. Balaguer/R. Boyle/L. Duffy/D. Evans/R. Leal/N. Meliti/D. Smith/E. Wilburn/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
T. Schulze/W. King/C. Wesoly/N. Prevete/N. Mandarakas/S. Welsh/M. Galzerano/A. Cotton/R. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
A. Vivian/M. Ivanicki/M. Tobin/J. Wawrzynski/E. Nordgaard/A. El Sayed/R. Kosinski/C. Rizman/E. Weihs (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
j. correa/D. Costa/D. DaSilva/J. Diaz/C. Ferraz/R. Galindo/M. Giordani/g. king/S. Amar (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Kodioglu/B. Berger/R. Caderas/J. Burkett/P. Plasterer/J. Arnow/J. Axelrod/J. Girardi/A. Massey (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
A. Bechtold/D. Dao/D. Dorner/E. Gallos/J. Gonzales/T. Gonzalez/A. Kiejdan/I. McGee/N. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Donnelly/P. Jouard/G. Silverstein/M. Lindle/D. Wright/J. Farber/M. Razaire/D. DiFilippo/P. Gold (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Romano/J. Levine/J. Riccardelli/D. Del Tufo/P. Carnicella/N. DiRenzi/L. Valenzuela/m. barborino/S. Ramsthaler (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Bartram/T. Graver/S. Dykes/J. Divina/D. Litman/M. Everett/T. Post/J. Rathburn/B. Beagles (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Ennis/C. Doyle/B. Mangels/D. Christian/N. Sutherland/T. Loeffler/B. Nicolle/S. Moss/A. Guidice (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
J. Marbach/C. Porter/D. Engshuber/A. Dorgan/J. Elefant/E. Gunstensen/M. McCormick/J. Wagner/H. Konings (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. Howell/C. Beaulieu/E. Kim/M. McDavid/J. Hennessey/B. Byrne/C. Lutz/J. Lindseth/B. Karpf (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Williams/D. Granger/D. Connon/A. Brant/C. Lewis/J. Kerrigan/G. Pape/M. Marconi/T. Salvadori (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Mansilla/J. Carver/C. Oppenheimer/N. Clifford/S. Waymire/R. Rodriguez/E. Auer/J. Hager/L. Bonino (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
T. Cole/C. Coletta/Z. Ogilvie/S. Curasi/L. Simione/M. Gianfalla/K. Miller/R. Barakat/T. Werring (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
D. Dd/D. Ddd/E. E/E. Ee/E. Eee/F. F/F. Ff/F. Fff/D. D (Cox)
 
21 Womens 2nd 4x
14
22 Womens 2nd 8+
14
23 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
14
24 Womens Varsity 1x
11
26 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
27 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
5
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Schraiber/J. Santos/R. Salazar/D. Gurkas/P. Muller/P. Quintana/A. Pereira/S. Lopez/M. Silva (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
A. Utts/B. TURNER/J. Sundra/N. Stab/C. Smith/E. Seckinger/F. Minio/C. Miele/N. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
H. Mann/L. Scott/S. Rushlow/N. Rebold/J. Boswell/M. Segura/A. Hicks/C. King/D. Nigond (Cox)
 
28 Mens 2nd Varsity 4x
14
29 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Kearny High School (A)
k. romero/K. Da Rocha/E. Lyman/V. Rajkovic/J. Guerra/A. Sagitas/L. Gallardo/S. Vicene/c. goncalves (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/D. D/C. Cc/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kleiman/C. Lee/A. LaCroix/G. Gibson/D. Shiple/R. Perrine/R. Hatfield/G. Tarbett (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
J. Rohrer/M. Schantz/C. Kraeutler/A. Wedderburn/R. Wahl/S. Isabelle/G. Lin/W. Li/L. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Graver/J. 02/26/1993/M. Dalence/S. Elkhatib/M. Satyal/H. Root/M. Veale/E. VanArsdel/E. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B)
A. McKean/A. Shroeder/N. Lucey/F. Hogan/K. Ojeda/S. Decelle/S. Arroyo/J. Tatham/B. Tudor (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (C)
C. Perry/E. Wasserman/K. Olsen/M. Lavin/J. Gordon/J. Harris/B. Gordon/G. Smith/S. Frank (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Posillico/M. Osorio/A. Fradella/J. Falciano/P. Flynn/R. Lucey/S. Dvorak/P. Kammerer/P. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
J. Gurkas/G. Garcia/D. Flores/A. Konopka/L. Higueras/N. Bush/D. Dean/p. struszczyk/D. Amaral (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. Millner/J. Lewis/T. Oukrop/C. Murphy/B. Bassin/B. Corish/E. Lee/J. Burton/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Good/B. Lewis/R. Johnson/D. Biega/R. Yang/R. Bruno/V. Heselton/M. Hintlian/B. Wong (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Comeau/D. Thom/H. Ross/F. Williams/N. Schmidt-Rose/N. Cox/A. Heimann/A. Freedman/W. Oakley (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
B. Hawxhurst/B. Kennedy/T. Kowalski/P. Looney/D. Magnusson/K. Mannheimer/R. Massina/M. Napolitano/B. Russell (Cox)
 
31 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
32 Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
33 Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change