Mercer Lake/ISA Sculling Championships

  • Hosted By Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 19, 2008
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Chaminade High School (A)
V. Marchetta/E. Sieczkowski/J. Genova/K. Textor/M. Sena/A. Koche/B. McLoughlin/M. Morenzi/B. Babwah (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
P. DeMarco/M. Ioli/S. O'Mahoney/C. Oliver/M. Romano/S. Freccia/R. Licalzi/C. O'Connor/D. Pasternak (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
I. Colploys/M. Weinberg/C. Hartman/M. Felthousen/T. Brousseau/P. Ballantyne/C. Seild/S. Gemmitti/S. Digena (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Burke/C. Massey/B. Mandel/J. Burkert/P. Rittenhouse/S. Guilherme/N. Angelo/M. Baldauf/A. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. DeFelice/W. Masters/K. Perry/D. Turner/J. Dods/B. Kader/D. Salerno/P. Milligan/B. McGee (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
T. Michaelson/P. Patacio/C. Hochman/F. Petrovich/S. Ryan/S. Channis/M. Sandhu/T. Stolarski/D. Jeffrey (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
D. Choi/C. Collier/F. Osbourne/K. Browne/R. O'connor/M. Roberson/G. Gibson/A. Dunfee/M. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Schoenly/B. Broda/T. Smith/G. Whitridge/K. Beatty/C. Burgess/C. McGlone/E. Schoenly/A. Rinaldi (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
K. Wilkes/M. Walsh/M. Tibbets/C. Sutherland/D. Ruff/C. Jordan/M. Gallardo/K. Daly/C. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Smith/B. Salemme/T. Dethlefs/W. Blodgett/E. McDavid/A. Boszhardt/N. Mihalich/D. Antell/T. Mcnulty (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
P. O'Malley/J. Vihstadt/W. Lomax/J. Herring/I. Suvak/L. Suvak/E. Carpenter/K. Bacon/E. Oakley (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
A. Hargis-Villanue/A. Gilmartin/M. Jayson/T. Thurgood/M. Mattar/N. Prechtel/A. Newall/G. Zlocki/E. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Wilson/J. Postulka/J. McKay/M. Labbe/L. Beyer/A. Knight/L. Boudreau/R. Boudreau/C. Ehler (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Scalera/N. Lopatowski/L. Lozito/N. Schaner/K. Dennington/D. Ruane/K. Conlin/O. Sklyarova/D. Smyth (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Coburn/L. Bragg/A. Musky-Goldwyn/N. King/A. Stevenson/B. Nilan/C. Kohl/Q. Werner/J. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
O. Nowinski/M. Houston/M. Schanne/M. ODonoghue/M. White/K. Rymal/T. Baccile/D. Byrne/A. Friedlander (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Maginnis/M. Weber/M. Kehan/M. Duff/K. Gregor/C. Ukogu/L. Pospisil/M. Schluckebier/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
E. Friedheim/B. Arrington/L. Griffin/E. Ali/L. Oakley/E. Stanchi/C. Oakley/A. Reiter/M. Davidson (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Wilson/G. Cutler/J. Castorino/K. Iverson/A. Kime/V. Brencher/E. Paul/S. Rosenberg/S. Shapiro (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Kleczka/J. Kleitsch/C. Lee/K. Pentecoste/N. Zolla/K. Smith/S. Scheld/D. Nici/G. Grey (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
H. Bottger/K. Rieger/E. Hastings/E. Ryan/M. D'Orsogna/M. Whitehead/L. Dormans/C. Manning/S. Adams (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
C. Resing/R. Hirschhorn/N. Crosby/C. Vandish/P. Monborne/K. Kavoussi/N. Thom/K. Rinaldi/L. Hutsell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (B)
K. Jesaitis/J. Gonzalez/R. Johnson/K. Jonson/Z. Zavery/S. Mailloux/A. Vanderveen/L. Neely/V. Allers (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Mulrine/A. Taylor/S. Wolf/A. Rozsits/C. Goldner/K. Seabrook/K. Gilmar/J. Ryan/D. Collins (Cox)
 
3 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
4 Mens Varsity 1x
14
5 Womens Varsity 2x
14
6 Mens Varsity 2x
14
7 Womens Varsity 4+
21
8 Mens Varsity 4+
14
9 Womens Varsity 4x
10
10 Mens Varsity 4x
14
11 Womens 2nd Varsity 2x
9
12 Mens 2nd 2x
14
13 Womens 2nd 4+
20
14 Mens 2nd 4+
20
15 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
16 Mens Ltwt 4+
14
17 Womens Novice 4x
14
18 Mens Novice 4x
14
19 Womens Novice 8+
21
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
T. Thurgood/E. Dougherty/K. Crevi/S. Clark/A. Merola/M. Jayson/A. Martens/A. Newall/N. Prechtel (Cox)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Miller/M. Lapan/C. O'Brien/C. McGee/K. Anderson/K. McSorley/E. Moore/K. Linstrom/H. Schaffer (Cox)
 
    Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. O'Connor/S. Henry/C. Finn/K. Brooks/K. Anderson/L. Halbeisen/L. Brillon/v. montiel/L. Kitzmiller (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
J. Perry/A. Serrano/D. Mendez/A. Frankowski/J. Zarrillo/J. Da Silva/K. Henderson/J. Jutkiewicz/K. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Haiken/K. Dennington/S. Dennington/B. Zutler/L. Sanit/D. DeMario/M. Catalanotto/L. Kang/D. Smyth (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Pik/M. Nilan/C. Wiegand/C. Bragg/K. Summers/V. Babchak/P. Gonye/M. Persico/H. Green (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
L. Buongiorno/B. Ryan/A. Lorei/L. Fisher/K. Votta/K. Lajeunesse/K. Weniger/E. Parker/M. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Bresnahan/P. Flynn/A. DelRicci/M. Kane/M. Tenzinger/A. Sullivan/A. Schultz/K. McCormick/C. Frederick (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Biviano/S. McCormack/S. Ball/P. Caputo/L. Zeiher/A. Shimansky/s. keating/m. bennett/M. Pezzolla (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Dwyer/K. Araneo/H. Jones/M. Maier/E. Weiler/M. Coad/L. Steppe/K. Bellus/A. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
A. Roman/S. Savarese/R. Ferris/N. Diaz/K. Smith/M. Munoz/K. Calderon/M. Cheung/C. Vella (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
E. Barbara/F. Barone/J. Beckmann/S. Corcoran/V. Dennehy/K. Egan/G. Gualtieri/A. Lennon/A. Guidice (Cox)
 
    St. Pauls School for Girls (A)
H. Kerpelman/L. Winters/M. Young/L. Garnett/E. Gibbons/C. Walsh/N. Decker/E. McCully/F. Carlson (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
K. Dormans/E. Howell/M. Slezak/C. Petrakis/N. Vogt/C. Karalis/A. Celli/S. Schafrank/A. Twyman (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
P. Kolman/E. O'Connor/H. Putnam/A. Rudolph/Z. Zabor/L. Liaskos/K. Piel/N. May/A. Risoldi (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
L. Reyes/J. Ni/T. Fitzpatrick/L. Donahue/A. Huang/A. Gardner/H. Labadie/K. Elliott-Moskwa/A. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Carter/H. Landon/S. Larson/E. Palmisano/D. Schnoll/D. Collins/N. Demby-Brown/E. Connelly/G. O'sullivan (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
H. Yoest/S. Johnston/G. Little/A. Wamstead/N. Sheppard/M. Tolbert/A. Ward/C. Karamitsos/A. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
E. E/F. F/E. Ee/F. Ff/G. G/G. Gg/H. H/H. Hh/D. Ddd (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
J. Ryan/L. Ryan/T. Smiley/J. Hummel/P. Emory/E. Abernathy/C. Goldner/C. Campbell/S. Bergbauer (Cox)
 
20 Mens Novice 8+
21
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Butler/C. O'Neill/W. Prior/S. Biddle/M. Ruzzi/M. Skopek/M. Stock/P. Kalkbrenner/M. Geyer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/H. Crompton/S. Small/N. Price/J. O'Donnell/T. Duer/I. Pederson/O. Millard/B. Reich (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
M. Balaguer/R. Boyle/L. Duffy/D. Evans/R. Leal/N. Meliti/D. Smith/E. Wilburn/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
T. Schulze/W. King/C. Wesoly/N. Prevete/N. Mandarakas/S. Welsh/M. Galzerano/A. Cotton/R. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
A. Vivian/M. Ivanicki/M. Tobin/J. Wawrzynski/E. Nordgaard/A. El Sayed/R. Kosinski/C. Rizman/E. Weihs (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
j. correa/D. Costa/D. DaSilva/J. Diaz/C. Ferraz/R. Galindo/M. Giordani/g. king/S. Amar (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Kodioglu/B. Berger/R. Caderas/J. Burkett/P. Plasterer/J. Arnow/J. Axelrod/J. Girardi/A. Massey (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
A. Bechtold/D. Dao/D. Dorner/E. Gallos/J. Gonzales/T. Gonzalez/A. Kiejdan/I. McGee/N. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Donnelly/P. Jouard/G. Silverstein/M. Lindle/D. Wright/J. Farber/M. Razaire/D. DiFilippo/P. Gold (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Romano/J. Levine/J. Riccardelli/D. Del Tufo/P. Carnicella/N. DiRenzi/L. Valenzuela/m. barborino/S. Ramsthaler (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
T. Bartram/T. Graver/S. Dykes/J. Divina/D. Litman/M. Everett/T. Post/J. Rathburn/B. Beagles (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Ennis/C. Doyle/B. Mangels/D. Christian/N. Sutherland/T. Loeffler/B. Nicolle/S. Moss/A. Guidice (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
J. Marbach/C. Porter/D. Engshuber/A. Dorgan/J. Elefant/E. Gunstensen/M. McCormick/J. Wagner/H. Konings (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. Howell/C. Beaulieu/E. Kim/M. McDavid/J. Hennessey/B. Byrne/C. Lutz/J. Lindseth/B. Karpf (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Williams/D. Granger/D. Connon/A. Brant/C. Lewis/J. Kerrigan/G. Pape/M. Marconi/T. Salvadori (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Mansilla/J. Carver/C. Oppenheimer/N. Clifford/S. Waymire/R. Rodriguez/E. Auer/J. Hager/L. Bonino (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
T. Cole/C. Coletta/Z. Ogilvie/S. Curasi/L. Simione/M. Gianfalla/K. Miller/R. Barakat/T. Werring (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
D. Dd/D. Ddd/E. E/E. Ee/E. Eee/F. F/F. Ff/F. Fff/D. D (Cox)
 
21 Womens 2nd 4x
14
22 Womens 2nd 8+
14
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Hilton/J. Jackson/L. Elger/A. Toms/I. Weinstein/M. Hasek/N. Gill/W. Kelsey/M. Welch (Cox)
 
    Blair Academy Crew (A)
J. Donahue/E. Declercq/E. Dougherty/A. Gilmartin/S. Clark/K. Crevi/A. Hargis-Villanue/M. Jayson/G. Zlocki (Cox)
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Arsenault/C. Loeber/E. Davis/L. Bouchard/M. Mahoney/F. Loeber/V. King/P. Wilsey/R. Gallicchio (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
K. Bennett/E. Collins/C. McGinnis/J. Ruane/K. Riley/L. Wurfel/B. Wertan/S. LaBarth/G. Barrila (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
J. Duff/M. Scher/L. Gresko/V. Babson/B. Kelly/M. Southwell/E. Brown/C. Delaney/N. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
M. Armstrong/S. Mcclean/R. Oakford/M. Pagan/J. Pollack/H. Spiritos/K. Topper/C. Zombach/A. Paparo (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
A. Beronio/D. Palestina/K. Gilchrist/C. Bradley/K. Gervasi/C. Costa/J. Hutler/J. Tullio/C. Pesci (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/D. Dd/E. E/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. Gavarkavich/J. Litman/K. Griffin/K. Smith/M. Hazard/S. Shaffer/A. Del Vecchio/S. Fisher/R. Linder (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Cahill/J. Andrews/A. Shillingford/E. Kravetz/M. Albahary/K. Oursler/J. Schroder/C. Martinez/J. Dave (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
C. Wiederkehr/K. Salmon/L. Allen/A. Gustafson/C. Walczak/D. Rone/C. Pearson/V. Krieger/A. Law (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (B)
C. Cammisa/A. Cedrone/C. Sabia/D. Sokolowski/E. DiGiovanni/J. White/C. Wolfe/M. Lopez/J. Guzzardi (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Scher/M. Thompson/N. Carlone/L. Kieffer/M. Welsh/M. Farris/A. McCloy/R. Duffin/G. Perri (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (B)
J. O hagan/A. Ciccia/B. Monico/S. Levine/A. Monico/K. Branciforte/J. Arias/S. Spimk/D. Jeffrey (Cox)
 
23 Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
14
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
J. Rutkowski/M. Micchelli/P. Hanlin/B. O'Donnell/M. Mabkhouti/R. Garrett/S. Juckett/C. Dabundo/S. Ojserkis (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Nutley High School Crew (A)
C. Blanz/B. Striano/J. Rilli/R. Connor/R. Castro/D. Wiedman/S. Filippi/M. Feaster/A. Conte (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. Strong/P. Hayden/W. Wang/H. Michel/D. Verster/J. Bales/I. Stanchi/A. Kirkland/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kingston/C. Vermazen/L. Vermazen/J. Hewson/A. Corren/J. Guido/J. Lucas/C. Pantellere/M. Gennodie (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
B. Arland/A. Mortimer/G. Barnekow/A. Holder/E. Seitz/B. Jubinville/A. Bartell/P. Grogan/C. Mullin (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
K. K/L. L/M. M/N. N/O. O/P. P/Q. Q/R. R/J. J (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Alex/A. Baranksy/D. Barclay/J. Bloodgood/A. Drago/J. Gallagher/M. Gallardo/K. Ganguly/M. McLean (Cox)
 
    The Hun School (A)
P. O'Boyle/J. Mantell/J. Maziarz/J. McCarthy/S. MacGregor/T. Coffin/A. Crawford/A. Fisher/T. Tomasi (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
L. Alam/P. Haury/D. Kolbe/N. Cunningham/L. Beemer/H. Lee/A. Tandon/S. Fish/Z. Williamson (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Kerrigan/K. Simpson/P. Rzucidlo/W. Duggan/N. Rzepski/B. Jones/K. Gentle/O. Morsi/C. Remedio (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
A. Stump/E. Young/J. Wilson/P. Bacas/C. Brown/S. Cauffman/D. Rozynski/J. McAleer/J. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
K. Brady/M. Buzby/R. D'Andrea/T. Daily/J. Feinberg/F. Kisby/J. Snook/T. Thompson/M. Lovitz (Cox)
 
24 Womens Varsity 1x
11
26 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
27 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
5
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Schraiber/J. Santos/R. Salazar/D. Gurkas/P. Muller/P. Quintana/A. Pereira/S. Lopez/M. Silva (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
A. Utts/B. TURNER/J. Sundra/N. Stab/C. Smith/E. Seckinger/F. Minio/C. Miele/N. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
B. B/C. C/D. D/E. E/F. F/G. G/H. H/I. I/A. A (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
H. Mann/L. Scott/S. Rushlow/N. Rebold/J. Boswell/M. Segura/A. Hicks/C. King/D. Nigond (Cox)
 
28 Mens 2nd Varsity 4x
14
29 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
7
    Kearny High School (A)
k. romero/K. Da Rocha/E. Lyman/V. Rajkovic/J. Guerra/A. Sagitas/L. Gallardo/S. Vicene/c. goncalves (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/D. D/C. Cc/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kleiman/C. Lee/A. LaCroix/G. Gibson/D. Shiple/R. Perrine/R. Hatfield/G. Tarbett (Cox)
 
    The Agnes Irwin School (A)
J. Rohrer/M. Schantz/C. Kraeutler/A. Wedderburn/R. Wahl/S. Isabelle/G. Lin/W. Li/L. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
E. Graver/J. 02/26/1993/M. Dalence/S. Elkhatib/M. Satyal/H. Root/M. Veale/E. VanArsdel/E. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (B)
A. McKean/A. Shroeder/N. Lucey/F. Hogan/K. Ojeda/S. Decelle/S. Arroyo/J. Tatham/B. Tudor (Cox)
 
    Rumson-Fair Haven High School (C)
C. Perry/E. Wasserman/K. Olsen/M. Lavin/J. Gordon/J. Harris/B. Gordon/G. Smith/S. Frank (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Posillico/M. Osorio/A. Fradella/J. Falciano/P. Flynn/R. Lucey/S. Dvorak/P. Kammerer/P. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
J. Gurkas/G. Garcia/D. Flores/A. Konopka/L. Higueras/N. Bush/D. Dean/p. struszczyk/D. Amaral (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/B. Bbb/C. C/C. Cc/C. Ccc/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
M. Millner/J. Lewis/T. Oukrop/C. Murphy/B. Bassin/B. Corish/E. Lee/J. Burton/M. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Good/B. Lewis/R. Johnson/D. Biega/R. Yang/R. Bruno/V. Heselton/M. Hintlian/B. Wong (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
J. Comeau/D. Thom/H. Ross/F. Williams/N. Schmidt-Rose/N. Cox/A. Heimann/A. Freedman/W. Oakley (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
B. Hawxhurst/B. Kennedy/T. Kowalski/P. Looney/D. Magnusson/K. Mannheimer/R. Massina/M. Napolitano/B. Russell (Cox)
 
31 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
7
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hayward/M. Berg/I. Weinstein/M. Edwards/L. Elger/B. Eckley/S. Bellew/K. Wallace/M. Zagami (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Wolfe/J. Prazenica/E. DiGiovanni/D. Sokolowski/C. Sabia/C. Cammisa/M. Lopez/M. McIlvaine/M. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    New York Rowing Association (A)
I. Gauthier/B. Chanis/K. Branciforte/S. Mcclean/J. O hagan/J. Pollack/Y. Carreras/M. Armstrong/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Aa/A. Aaa/B. B/B. Bb/C. C/C. Cc/D. D/D. Dd/A. A (Cox)
 
    Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
E. Graver/M. Pierce/R. Moore/V. Fritsche/M. Veale/E. Smith/S. Laverdy/J. Coad/E. Martin (Cox)
 
    Yorktown High School (A)
E. Herring/S. Johnston/H. Yoest/S. Silberman/N. Sheppard/Y. Rowe/N. Dobson/K. Linek/N. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (C)
S. Dandaraw/K. Jesaitis/D. LeBlanc/Z. Zavery/N. Alyssa/R. Alexandra/A. Loryn/S. Charbonneau/R. Boudreau (Cox)
 
32 Mens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
33 Womens 3rd Varsity 4+
7
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change