USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2008
1 Mixed B 4+
5
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
9
5 Womens Open AA 1x
12
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Albertson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
A. Gasbarra
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Gleie
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Mandell
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Patterson
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Chenard
 
    UCLA Marina Aquatic Center (A)
G. Johnson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
C. Dartiguenave
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Poteet
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Mullin
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
11
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
8
9 Womens Open E 2x
10
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
4
12 Womens Club C 4x
5
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/L. Williams/C. Schmitt/S. Hamby/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
8
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
5
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
3
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
2
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
3
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
8
28 Mens Club A 4+
6
29 Womens Club A 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/S. Cork/G. Heifrin/J. Hymowitz/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/M. Fryc/B. Musgrove/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/J. Bogue/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Chenard/C. MacMullen/T. Collins/M. Lombardi/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/S. Craft/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. McCain/K. Peterson/R. Michaels/L. Bannon/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
4
31 Womens Open C 4x
4
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
4
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
41 Womens Open B 8+
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/J. Peterson/J. Ney/M. Miller/D. Pianko/M. Fryc/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/T. Kritek/C. Forrester/T. Neret/A. Rourke/L. Blecha/L. McCain/N. Sirianni/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/S. Doell/S. Carson/D. Birch/A. Macdonald/C. Sutter/D. Channell/D. Smith/C. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. McGonagle/K. Rockwell/C. Battani/T. McGaw/J. Vanneman/S. Ford/T. Chitnis/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Cunningham/G. Malacrida/M. Oliver/K. Newman/H. Baker/K. Gress/R. Pazmino/T. Evans/K. Lodmill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/M. Lombardi/A. Chenard/C. Schneider/S. Hooten/A. Carlos/T. Collins/C. MacMullen/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
18
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
11
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
6
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
7
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
8
Friday, August 15, 2008
51 Mixed E 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Russell/P. Whelan/L. Bogard/B. Mooney/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/S. Hooten/N. Huber/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/C. Doyle (Cox)
 
52 Mixed C 2x
14
53 Mixed A 2x
13
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/S. Jones/G. Higgins/E. Crump/R. Navia/T. Driscoll/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/T. Kritek/A. Eisenmenger/S. Hatfield/C. Crosby/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Van Blom/D. Nowinski/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/J. Pendleton/H. Frykman/S. Walther/M. Perrot/S. Ariel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/B. Merrell/C. Brink/L. Short/L. Hart/S. Grossman/T. McGaw/K. Coggan/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/A. Geist/P. Trimmer/J. Jacobson/J. Watson/N. Warren/s. Bouchard/K. Clark/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/M. Lombardi/T. Collins/S. Hamby/T. Goman/L. Williams/J. Orr/C. Robinson/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/V. Leinfelder/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. L'Hommedieu/C. Brackett/P. Reese/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
J. Udove/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/S. Doell/S. Carson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Birch (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Eckert/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/J. Orr/C. Robinson/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/A. Vafaee/S. Raffuel/M. Vujosevic/P. Goodbody/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/R. Mcgurrin/M. Hyde/P. Lester/L. Kurzner/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/B. Wagner/D. Draeger/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/M. McGinn/A. Dunne/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/B. Urhammer/A. Rayner/D. Shotwell/C. Shotwell/E. King/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/P. Hayes/J. Curci/A. Hewitt/D. Frost/A. Sloate/T. Cook/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
9
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
5
69 Womens Club C 4+
12
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/K. OConnell/K. Gerhard/S. Dunham/J. Ney/J. Peterson/B. Musgrove/D. Haney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/K. Tee/L. McCain/K. Peterson/R. Gould/K. Byers/R. Michaels/L. Bannon/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/S. Doell/S. Carson/D. Birch/C. Sutter/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Van Blom/S. Kline/K. Gleie/H. Chupik/S. Baldwin/H. Frykman/S. Aris-Guentz/K. Dorgan/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/A. Tomany/M. Oliver/K. O'Hara/R. Cunningham/R. Pazmino/H. Baker/K. Newman/K. Lodmill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/M. Lombardi/C. Schmitt/C. MacMullen/T. Collins/S. Lake/R. Kessell/J. Snelson/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/M. Vujosevic/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Mcgurrin/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/D. Shotwell/A. Rayner/B. Urhammer/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/G. Schweighardt/D. Frost/P. Hayes/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
3
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
5
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
10
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Heifrin/M. Stollenwerk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/C. Sheehan
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Tarkenton/M. Riggs
 
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
8
88 Mixed F-J 4+
6
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
6
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
9
93 Womens Open C 4+
8
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. OConnell/D. Haney/S. Dunham/J. Peterson/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Doell/D. Birch/C. Meyer/C. Sutter/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. McGaw/C. Wallenfels/K. Rockwell/C. Battani/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/B. Mooney/s. Bouchard/J. Jacobson/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/M. Lombardi/T. Collins/S. Hamby/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/T. Kalb/C. Purcell/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/S. Walther/H. Frykman/M. Mason (Cox)
 
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
4
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
4
99 Mixed B 8+
5
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
11
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/D. Hamner
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Eisenbud/E. Eisenbud
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Burdick/A. Burdick
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Blanco/D. Blanco
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
C. Kopf/L. Kopf
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Diroll/D. Diroll
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/D. Besser
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. Nunn/J. Nunn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
K. Casady/B. Casady
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
J. Sholl, iii/J. Sholl
 
Saturday, August 16, 2008
101 Mixed B 2x
12
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
4
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
107 Womens Open C 1x
7
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
109 Womens Open E 8+
9
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
13
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/P. Kitty/R. Ford/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Capelle/M. Drennen/D. Watterson/L. Olson/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/J. Vanneman/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Schmitt/A. Carlos/O. Blackburn/N. Huber/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Prufer/J. Lusa/R. Crawford/R. Gleitsmann/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Kidd/J. Nunn/B. Brown/B. Beljak/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Proctor/A. Kerr/T. Boley/J. Dupen/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Rayner/E. King/B. Berti/J. Dutton/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Petrecca/D. Krez/M. Wind/P. Derow/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
3
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
117 Womens Open B 4x
8
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Pauly/G. Lamy/M. Gradwell/H. Johnson/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/K. Ruffatto/S. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/B. Merrell/C. Brink/S. Grossman/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. McDonnell/C. Westbrook/J. Orr/J. Reardon/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. L'Hommedieu/J. Griggs/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Parker/B. Gibson/N. Lee/P. Perry/P. Seely/S. Simmer/R. Rogoff/W. Spirduso/K. DeHaas (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/C. Egan/J. Morse/C. Crosby/S. Hatfield/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Short/M. Osteriot/C. Sias/B. Berling/M. Donaldson/J. Kimmel/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Hamby/O. Blackburn/N. Huber/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson/S. Little/M. Mckeon/S. Wills/d. hicks/R. Bonner/R. Smith/S. Castaldi/S. Shaut (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
5
125 Mixed G-J 4x
2
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
10
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
6
135 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/B. Rini/M. Comtois/C. McKay/M. Heslep/M. Boschetti/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/R. Mcgurrin/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/M. Still/M. McKnight/A. Kelly/K. Clifford/M. Aguiar/S. Spiering/J. Baker/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Clemmer/N. Wickliffe/B. Wagner/M. Breard/B. Kelly/A. Dunne/M. McGinn/T. Lee/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/M. Chickering/J. Planke/G. Narver/B. Tuesley/W. Krause/B. Lamka/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/N. Holland/G. Gillinger/S. Vermillion/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Edwards/R. Sax/G. Fletcher/S. Ostrowski/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/P. Francis/R. Malacrida/E. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/B. Urhammer/N. Wilson/D. Shotwell/C. Shotwell/A. Rayner/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/A. Hewitt/J. Curci/M. Sargent/S. Durkin/M. Spektor/M. Nordquist/P. Hayes/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Mann/T. Pollock/S. McHugh/C. MacLeod/M. LeMerle/F. Rinaldi/J. Cheung/J. Goldman/J. Li (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
18
143 Womens Open D 1x
17
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
3
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
5
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
5
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
15
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
1
Sunday, August 17, 2008
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Kiefer/T. Cleland/C. Pope/A. Geist/S. Beans/P. Whelan/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/S. Hooten/B. Urhammer/J. Orr/E. King/S. Hamby/C. Westbrook/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Ward/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/P. Billings/C. Stein/S. Sullivan/K. Hibler/D. Weston/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. VanBlom/S. Nowinski/J. Nunn/P. Rasmussen/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Aris-Guent/D. Nowinski/K. Scott (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
4
154 Womens Open AA 4+
1
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
8
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
5
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Chandra/A. Moore/M. Francis/K. Lehman/W. Lauren (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/J. Ney/M. Fryc/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Sirianni/T. Neret/R. Michaels/L. Blecha/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
L. Groehler/K. Cohen/A. Garrell/D. Gwiazda/L. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. McGonagle/J. Vanneman/K. Rockwell/E. Brewer/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/M. Miyashiro/C. Barber/A. Tietz/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/A. Tomany/M. Oliver/K. O'Hara/K. Lodmill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Collins/S. Lake/R. Kessell/J. Snelson/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/L. Wylder/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Perdion/M. Watson/K. Swasey/m. combs/M. Mckeon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Musgrove/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/D. Haney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
11
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
6
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
4
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
10
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
6
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Koehler/S. Weeks
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Lombardi/E. Shanower
 
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
6
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
5
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Rayner/B. Urhammer/B. Berti/E. King/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Sorensen/J. Everett/R. Letzler/D. Wassal/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
10
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
8
185 Mens Club D 4+
9
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/A. Vafaee/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/D. Shotwell/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
5
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
5
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Gleitsmann/J. Lusa/R. Iverson/C. Prufer/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Compote Rowing Association (A)
B. Hawkey/K. TenBroeke/D. Rose/C. Logg/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
L. Carter/A. Kerr/S. Spiering/D. Lyon/J. Ghory (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Borggaard/B. Brayton/T. Kakas/M. McGuirk/C. Doyle (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Proctor/T. Boley/C. MacLeod/J. Dupen/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Rayner/E. King/B. Berti/J. Dutton/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Everett/R. Letzler/V. Petrecca/M. Wind/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
B. Brown/D. Draeger/W. Reimann/B. Beljak/M. Mason (Cox)
 
191 Womens Open E 4+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
T. Driscoll/E. Crump/G. Ellsworth/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Drennen/L. Olson/D. Parrish/D. Watterson/D. Young (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Coggan/L. Arellano/J. Kimmel/C. Keller/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Mooney/L. Dwyer/J. Watson/N. Warren/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/L. Connors/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/S. Shephard/L. Turner/K. Weber/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Wills/d. hicks/S. Castaldi/R. Bonner/S. Shaut (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
K. Hughes/B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/G. Higgins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/M. Osteriot/M. Wagner/C. Sias/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
7
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change