USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2008
1 Mixed B 4+
5
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
9
5 Womens Open AA 1x
12
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
11
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
8
9 Womens Open E 2x
10
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
4
12 Womens Club C 4x
5
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Egan/T. Kritek/A. Eisenmenger/S. Hatfield/C. Crosby/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/S. Capelle/M. Drennen/M. Esway/L. Olson/D. Parrish/K. Schultz/D. Watterson/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wallenfels/L. Short/C. Brink/K. Boyd/T. McGaw/B. Merrell/S. Ford/J. Vanneman/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/C. Purcell/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. L'Hommedieu/C. Brackett/S. Katz/J. Griggs/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. McGonagle/E. Brewer/M. Wagner/M. Osterloh/C. Sias/M. Donaldson/J. Kimmel/C. Keller/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
D. Huffman/L. Hay/R. Foster/A. Rawlinson/K. Wales/V. Judge/D. Guess/K. Evert/J. Stevens (Cox)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
5
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
3
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
2
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
3
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
8
28 Mens Club A 4+
6
29 Womens Club A 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/S. Cork/G. Heifrin/J. Hymowitz/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/M. Fryc/B. Musgrove/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/J. Bogue/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Chenard/C. MacMullen/T. Collins/M. Lombardi/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/S. Craft/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. McCain/K. Peterson/R. Michaels/L. Bannon/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
4
31 Womens Open C 4x
4
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
4
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
41 Womens Open B 8+
6
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
18
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
11
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
6
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
7
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
8
Friday, August 15, 2008
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
14
53 Mixed A 2x
13
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/S. Jones/G. Higgins/E. Crump/R. Navia/T. Driscoll/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/C. Egan/T. Kritek/A. Eisenmenger/S. Hatfield/C. Crosby/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Van Blom/D. Nowinski/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/J. Pendleton/H. Frykman/S. Walther/M. Perrot/S. Ariel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/B. Merrell/C. Brink/L. Short/L. Hart/S. Grossman/T. McGaw/K. Coggan/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Pemberton/A. Geist/P. Trimmer/J. Jacobson/J. Watson/N. Warren/s. Bouchard/K. Clark/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Shanower/M. Lombardi/T. Collins/S. Hamby/T. Goman/L. Williams/J. Orr/C. Robinson/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/V. Leinfelder/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. L'Hommedieu/C. Brackett/P. Reese/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (B)
J. Udove/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/S. Doell/S. Carson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Birch (Cox)
 
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Eckert/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/J. Orr/C. Robinson/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
9
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
5
69 Womens Club C 4+
12
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/C. McKay/M. Comtois/R. Fitzgerald/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Rinehart/T. Pollock/B. Kelly/T. Lee/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/G. Narver/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/D. Tharp/J. Disney/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/M. Nordquist/J. Curci/P. Hayes/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/P. Courtney/M. Heslep/M. Boschetti/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. McMullin/M. LeMerle/G. Mann/F. Rinaldi/B. Alston (Cox)
 
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
6
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
3
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
5
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
10
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
3
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
8
88 Mixed F-J 4+
6
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
6
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
9
93 Womens Open C 4+
8
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
    UCLA Marina Aquatic Center (..)
K. Hein/J. Wortman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Hymowitz/S. Cork
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Clark/R. Bollman
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola/C. Dartiguenave
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/P. Koehler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Patterson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Cunningham/A. Tomany
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
4
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
4
99 Mixed B 8+
5
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
11
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/D. Hamner
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
C. Eisenbud/E. Eisenbud
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Burdick/A. Burdick
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Blanco/D. Blanco
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
C. Kopf/L. Kopf
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
M. Diroll/D. Diroll
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
J. Besser/D. Besser
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. Nunn/J. Nunn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
K. Casady/B. Casady
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
J. Sholl, iii/J. Sholl
 
Saturday, August 16, 2008
101 Mixed B 2x
12
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
4
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Cork/G. Heifrin/T. Breithaupt/L. Austin/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Chandra/A. Moore/W. Lauren/K. Nisewaner/F. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/S. Craft/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/T. Kritek/C. Forrester/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/D. Channell/D. Smith/J. Gill/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/J. Bogue/K. Swan/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Watson Capps/A. Wooster/A. Hoffman/C. Adair/E. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Simeon/M. Holladay/P. Luong/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
107 Womens Open C 1x
7
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
109 Womens Open E 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/S. Jones/G. Higgins/K. Hughes/E. Crump/G. Ellsworth/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/L. Short/M. Wagner/M. Osterloh/B. Berling/C. Sias/J. Kimmel/M. Donaldson/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/L. Dwyer/P. Trimmer/B. Mooney/J. Watson/S. Muldering/P. Shumate/M. Franzen/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/K. Weber/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/C. Pope/H. Griffin/A. Geist/L. Bogard/R. Thomas/S. Haerer/K. Clark/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
D. Parker/B. Gibson/L. Tremain/P. Perry/P. Seely/S. Simmer/R. Rogoff/W. Spirduso/K. DeHaas (Cox)
 
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
13
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
3
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
117 Womens Open B 4x
8
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Angle/S. Raffuel/A. Vafaee/A. Kitty/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Eckles/D. Crouse/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/J. Felix/R. Perrot/D. Sayner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Cody/T. Kiefer/T. Baxter/R. Wagner/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Maiden (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Rinehart/B. Scholtz/B. Kelly/A. Kerr/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
T. Cleland/C. Vawter/S. Beans/P. Walsh/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. MacLeod/F. Rinaldi/J. Davis/J. Goldman/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Pauly/G. Lamy/M. Gradwell/H. Johnson/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/K. Ruffatto/S. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Boyd/B. Merrell/C. Brink/S. Grossman/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
B. McDonnell/C. Westbrook/J. Orr/J. Reardon/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/I. Van Wyngaarden/K. L'Hommedieu/J. Griggs/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
 
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Parker/B. Gibson/N. Lee/P. Perry/P. Seely/S. Simmer/R. Rogoff/W. Spirduso/K. DeHaas (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/C. Egan/J. Morse/C. Crosby/S. Hatfield/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Short/M. Osteriot/C. Sias/B. Berling/M. Donaldson/J. Kimmel/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Hamby/O. Blackburn/N. Huber/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson/S. Little/M. Mckeon/S. Wills/d. hicks/R. Bonner/R. Smith/S. Castaldi/S. Shaut (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Ibbetson/D. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Disney
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/R. Malacrida
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Sargent/B. Johnson
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
5
125 Mixed G-J 4x
2
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
10
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/S. Gambino/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
J. Udove/P. Weimer/D. Bedford/S. Carson/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/C. Brink/L. Short/M. Donaldson/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stein/S. Sullivan/D. Weston/K. Stevens/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
 
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
6
135 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
11
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos/E. Pesta
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Disney/S. Condrin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Walle-Jensen/A. Lane
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Boghici/K. Gates
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
M. Miskulin/D. Mayr
 
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/S. Cork/T. Breithaupt/N. Lee/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/J. Ney/M. Miller/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. McCain/T. Neret/R. Gould/L. Bannon/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/T. Chitnis/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/M. Miyashiro/C. Barber/A. Tietz/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/L. Wylder/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Musgrove/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/D. Haney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Michaels/L. Blecha/S. Mulderig/K. Byers/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. McGonagle/S. Grossman/M. Wagner/E. Brewer/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
18
143 Womens Open D 1x
17
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
3
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
5
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/S. Craft/K. Gerhard/M. Miller/B. Musgrove/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/D. Pianko/G. Hedegore/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/C. Forrester/T. Kritek/A. Rourke/J. Schuster/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/S. Doell/D. Birch/C. Sutter/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/J. Gill/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
A. Peterson/A. Cody/E. Mendicini/A. Lykissas/E. Anderson/N. Waite/D. Cusano/A. Lao/A. Liberovski (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/K. Swan/J. Bogue/M. Miyashiro/A. Rupe/M. Kimball/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
15
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
1
Sunday, August 17, 2008
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
7
153 Mixed C 8+
4
154 Womens Open AA 4+
1
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
8
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
5
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Chandra/A. Moore/M. Francis/K. Lehman/W. Lauren (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/J. Ney/M. Fryc/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Sirianni/T. Neret/R. Michaels/L. Blecha/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
D. Birch/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
L. Groehler/K. Cohen/A. Garrell/D. Gwiazda/L. Greenberger (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. McGonagle/J. Vanneman/K. Rockwell/E. Brewer/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/M. Miyashiro/C. Barber/A. Tietz/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Malacrida/A. Tomany/M. Oliver/K. O'Hara/K. Lodmill (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Collins/S. Lake/R. Kessell/J. Snelson/B. Gearhart (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/L. Wylder/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Perdion/M. Watson/K. Swasey/m. combs/M. Mckeon (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Musgrove/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/D. Haney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
11
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
6
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
4
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
10
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Cork/G. Heifrin/M. Stollenwerk/T. Breithaupt/R. Berman/N. Skidmore/J. De Haas/L. Austin/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/S. Craft/B. Musgrove/M. Miller/D. Pianko/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/C. Forrester/T. Kritek/A. Rourke/J. Schuster/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/K. Swan/J. Bogue/M. Miyashiro/A. Rupe/M. Kimball/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett/R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/C. Swann/K. Bausback
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Nunn/D. Johnson/D. Sayner
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/D. Tharp/J. Disney/G. Bonfiglio
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/D. janiak/B. Johnson/M. Murphy
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B)
D. Brown/J. Baker/K. Clifford/P. Frykman
 
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
5
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
10
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
8
185 Mens Club D 4+
9
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/A. Vafaee/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/D. Shotwell/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
5
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
5
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
8
191 Womens Open E 4+
11
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
7
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Albertson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Burgess
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Ferris
 
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change