USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2008
1 Mixed B 4+
5
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
9
5 Womens Open AA 1x
12
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/R. Fitzgerald/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Eckles/D. Mayr/M. Miskulin/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Schafer/J. Nunn/D. Johnson/D. Sayner/C. Doyle (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Cody/T. Kiefer/C. Vawter/R. Wagner/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. McGinn/N. Wickliffe/G. Mann/A. Dunne/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
W. Krause/G. Narver/B. Lamka/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/T. Nix/S. Vermillion/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/M. Heslep/J. Davis/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. LeMerle/F. Rinaldi/T. Lee/J. Goldman/B. Alston (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
8
9 Womens Open E 2x
10
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
4
12 Womens Club C 4x
5
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
8
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
5
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
3
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
2
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
3
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
8
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/M. Vujosevic/S. Raffuel/R. Ford/C. Tropp/P. Kitty/M. Mark/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/J. Rubini/D. Crouse/M. Hyde/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
s. Bouchard/J. Jacobson/T. Kiefer/T. Baxter/P. Walsh/R. Wagner/H. Griffin/K. Malcolm/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. janiak/M. Spektor/A. Sloate/R. Hanna/A. Fontanesi/K. Hibler/J. Schaefer/C. Stein/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Leinfelder/I. Van Wyngaarden/D. Raila/P. Brackett/P. Reese/D. Schley/D. Wassal/S. Katz/E. Radu (Cox)
 
28 Mens Club A 4+
6
29 Womens Club A 4+
9
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
4
31 Womens Open C 4x
4
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Feiger
 
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
41 Womens Open B 8+
6
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
18
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Chriss
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Goodwin
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
W. Scholtz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Burdick
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Franks
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Green
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Christiansen
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
P. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Brackett
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
N. Dotsev
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Major
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
P. Lambert
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
D. Wedmore
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Schley
 
    California Yacht Club (D)
a. bristol
 
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
11
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/P. Kitty/R. Ford/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/K. Cody/J. Zimmer/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Capelle/K. Schultz/E. Pesta/C. Swartz/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Beans/P. Whelan/K. Malcolm/T. Birch/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Kalb/D. Schley/D. Raila/V. Leinfelder/M. Strom (Cox)
 
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
7
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
8
Friday, August 15, 2008
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
14
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Chriss/M. Albertson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/R. Eckert
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/A. Vafaee
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenar/P. Hamner
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
E. Hamann/S. Edwards
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Williams/R. Bollman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Johnson/N. Stacy
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Lambert/T. Goodwin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/K. Gress
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Davis/D. Hayden
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth/T. Wood
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Howe/J. Lacey
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Lodmill/J. Snyder
 
53 Mixed A 2x
13
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Eckert/C. Gerking/C. Huffman/N. O'Neal (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/J. Orr/C. Robinson/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/A. Vafaee/S. Raffuel/M. Vujosevic/P. Goodbody/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/R. Mcgurrin/M. Hyde/P. Lester/L. Kurzner/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/B. Wagner/D. Draeger/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/M. McGinn/A. Dunne/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/B. Urhammer/A. Rayner/D. Shotwell/C. Shotwell/E. King/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/P. Hayes/J. Curci/A. Hewitt/D. Frost/A. Sloate/T. Cook/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
9
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
5
69 Womens Club C 4+
12
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/M. Vujosevic/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Mcgurrin/M. Hyde/P. Mcgowan/P. Lester/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/D. Shotwell/A. Rayner/B. Urhammer/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar/G. Schweighardt/D. Frost/P. Hayes/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
3
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
5
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
10
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
3
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Gerking/C. Huffman
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
T. Driscoll/S. Mclean
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Mark/C. Tropp
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Condon/L. Boyd
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Drennen/D. Watterson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/J. Gardner
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Calvin/L. Arellano
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Stein/K. Stevens
 
88 Mixed F-J 4+
6
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
6
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
9
93 Womens Open C 4+
8
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Chriss
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Y. Kuban
 
    Dolphin Club (A)
J. Abrams
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Goodwin
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thompson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Christiansen
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Krch
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Albani
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    United Marina Rowing Association (A)
T. Goebel
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Lane
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
T. Johnson
 
    University of California - Irvine (C)
S. Charette
 
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
4
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
4
99 Mixed B 8+
5
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
11
Saturday, August 16, 2008
101 Mixed B 2x
12
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
4
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
107 Womens Open C 1x
7
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
A. Vafaee/A. Kitty
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
C. Otis/K. Ahearn
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Trimble/P. Hamner
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Matheny/D. Hoffmann
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/P. Walsh
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Hornig/J. Colosimo
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/T. Wood
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B)
M. Shonstrom/S. Edwards
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
 
109 Womens Open E 8+
9
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
13
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/P. Kitty/R. Ford/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
S. Capelle/M. Drennen/D. Watterson/L. Olson/J. Gill (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/J. Vanneman/L. Arellano/K. Coggan/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Schmitt/A. Carlos/O. Blackburn/N. Huber/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
3
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
117 Womens Open B 4x
8
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Angle/S. Raffuel/A. Vafaee/A. Kitty/M. Mark (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/R. Eckles/D. Crouse/E. Cook/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/J. Felix/R. Perrot/D. Sayner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Cody/T. Kiefer/T. Baxter/R. Wagner/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Howe/B. Thiesse/P. Johnson/R. Maiden (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Rinehart/B. Scholtz/B. Kelly/A. Kerr/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
T. Cleland/C. Vawter/S. Beans/P. Walsh/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. MacLeod/F. Rinaldi/J. Davis/J. Goldman/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
9
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Ibbetson/D. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Disney
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/R. Malacrida
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Sargent/B. Johnson
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
5
125 Mixed G-J 4x
2
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Duncan/C. Thompson
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
L. Annes/L. Greenberger
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
L. Browning/G. Horstman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Cannady/S. Jones
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
L. Rankin/M. Condon
 
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
10
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
6
135 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
11
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
18
143 Womens Open D 1x
17
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
3
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
5
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
5
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
15
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
1
Sunday, August 17, 2008
151 Mixed G 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Iverson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/P. Goodbody
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Scholz/A. Wright
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/C. Durfee
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/P. Gillis
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Kemper/C. Kemper
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (G)
K. Sykes/D. Sigalet
 
152 Mixed E 8+
7
153 Mixed C 8+
4
154 Womens Open AA 4+
1
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Pauly/G. Lamy/M. Gradwell/H. Johnson/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/M. Mark/R. Ford/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Davis/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/K. Ruffatto/S. Gunter (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/S. Grossman/L. Hart/B. Merrell/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
s. Bouchard/J. Jacobson/H. Griffin/K. Clark/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/K. Weber/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/B. Connolly/J. Van Blom/H. Frykman/M. Mason (Cox)
 
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
5
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
11
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
6
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
4
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Eckert
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
R. de Cossio
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
T. Chow
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Stanton
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
K. Gress
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. McCulloch
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Thompson
 
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
6
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
6
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
5
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
10
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
8
185 Mens Club D 4+
9
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/A. Vafaee/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/D. Shotwell/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
5
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
5
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
8
191 Womens Open E 4+
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
T. Driscoll/E. Crump/G. Ellsworth/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/K. Ellis/M. Mark/C. Tropp/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Drennen/L. Olson/D. Parrish/D. Watterson/D. Young (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Coggan/L. Arellano/J. Kimmel/C. Keller/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Mooney/L. Dwyer/J. Watson/N. Warren/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/L. Connors/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Randel/S. Shephard/L. Turner/K. Weber/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Wills/d. hicks/S. Castaldi/R. Bonner/S. Shaut (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
K. Hughes/B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/G. Higgins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
A. Killpack/M. Osteriot/M. Wagner/C. Sias/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/M. Vujosevic/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
C. Tesarik/J. Schafer/C. Selden/D. Sitek/K. Scott (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Wagner/C. Pieper/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/T. Wood/R. O'Hearn/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
7
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change