USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2008
1 Mixed B 4+
5
2 Mixed D 2x
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Daemen/S. Duncan
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Drennen/J. Chrstos
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
B. Birch/T. Chow
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
C. Kruzynski/L. Greenberger
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Acampora/N. Stacey
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Acampora/N. Stacey
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Green/T. Green
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Christensen/T. Goodwin
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Miller/A. Pinck
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum/D. Hayden
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Raila/P. Raila
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson/D. Craveiro
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Sloate/S. Sullivan
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (C)
T. McGuigan/T. McGuigan
 
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thompson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Lange
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Taylor
 
    University of California - Irvine (C)
S. Charette
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club (J)
P. Hein
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
12
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Albertson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
A. Gasbarra
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Gleie
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Mandell
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Smyth
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Patterson
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Chenard
 
    UCLA Marina Aquatic Center (A)
G. Johnson
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
C. Dartiguenave
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Poteet
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. Mullin
 
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
11
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Goodwin
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Franks
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Boone
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Hornig
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
J. Rubini
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
R. Slocum
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
10
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
4
12 Womens Club C 4x
5
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/M. Van Der Heide
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Smith/S. Quinn
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/W. Krause
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Webster/B. Johnson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Miskulin/D. Mayr
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
8
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
5
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
3
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
2
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
3
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
8
28 Mens Club A 4+
6
29 Womens Club A 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/S. Cork/G. Heifrin/J. Hymowitz/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/M. Fryc/B. Musgrove/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/C. Meyer/D. Channell/D. Smith/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/J. Bogue/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Chenard/C. MacMullen/T. Collins/M. Lombardi/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Pianko/S. Craft/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. McCain/K. Peterson/R. Michaels/L. Bannon/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
4
31 Womens Open C 4x
4
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
4
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
41 Womens Open B 8+
6
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
18
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Lombardi/L. Wingfield
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Tremaine/N. Lee
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Crump/E. Becton
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/A. Jackson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Bridges/C. Cannady
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
E. Hamann/L. Brumder
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Pendleton/M. Lamb
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Miedema/N. Stacey
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Strobridge/D. Mendel
 
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Colombo/D. King
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. McLaughlin/C. Tronquet
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
T. Driscoll/R. Navia
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. L'Hommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
T. Knox/H. Johnson
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (D)
D. Huffman/L. Hay
 
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
11
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
6
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
7
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
8
Friday, August 15, 2008
51 Mixed E 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Russell/P. Whelan/L. Bogard/B. Mooney/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/S. Hooten/N. Huber/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/R. Alexander/B. Connolly/C. Doyle (Cox)
 
52 Mixed C 2x
14
53 Mixed A 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/S. Cork
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
F. Hobson/J. Chrstos
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
R. Kinzly/A. Lykissas
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Berman/R. Berman
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Driscoll/C. Nyalala
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
S. Ostrowski/A. Hoffman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill/P. Davitt
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Ferris/J. Savage
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. De Haas/K. De Haas
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
A. Gasbarra/E. Pesta
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. McCanlies/C. Poteet
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
R. Burnett/S. Dudding
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
T. Humphrey/A. Greene
 
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
5
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Simmer/W. Spirduso/R. Rogoff/N. Lee
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
R. Cahill/C. Sost/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Berling/C. Keller/B. Travers/B. Bentley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Faigen/K. Hughes/C. Durfee/E. Becton
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Snyder/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge/A. Shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Sullivan/J. Schaefer/K. Hibler/A. Fontanesi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. L'Hommedieu/P. Reese/M. Flavin/K. Simmons
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Little/M. Mckeon/d. hicks/B. Waters
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/P. Gillis/K. Stevens
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
5
69 Womens Club C 4+
12
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
6
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
3
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
5
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
10
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas/L. Austin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/D. Sturd
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Evans/K. Gress
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila/P. Davitt
 
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Heifrin/M. Stollenwerk
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Taggart/C. Sheehan
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Tarkenton/M. Riggs
 
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
8
88 Mixed F-J 4+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Scripko/H. Perry/D. Parker/P. Perry/K. De Haas (Cox)
 
    Compote Rowing Association (A)
B. Hawkey/D. Ehrhardt/P. Hawkey/J. Ehrhardt/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Cody/T. Kiefer/P. Shumate/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/A. Wright/R. Scholz/M. Wurster/J. Peter (Cox)
 
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
6
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
9
93 Womens Open C 4+
8
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
    UCLA Marina Aquatic Center (..)
K. Hein/J. Wortman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Hymowitz/S. Cork
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Clark/R. Bollman
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola/C. Dartiguenave
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Cichanowski/P. Koehler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin/H. Patterson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Cunningham/A. Tomany
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
S. Dudding/J. Taubel
 
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
4
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
4
99 Mixed B 8+
5
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
11
Saturday, August 16, 2008
101 Mixed B 2x
12
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
4
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Cork/G. Heifrin/T. Breithaupt/L. Austin/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Chandra/A. Moore/W. Lauren/K. Nisewaner/F. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Pianko/S. Craft/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rourke/T. Kritek/C. Forrester/K. Tee/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Sutter/D. Channell/D. Smith/J. Gill/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/J. Bogue/K. Swan/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Watson Capps/A. Wooster/A. Hoffman/C. Adair/E. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
E. Simeon/M. Holladay/P. Luong/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
107 Womens Open C 1x
7
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
109 Womens Open E 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
B. Lemaire/J. Boedecker/S. Jones/G. Higgins/K. Hughes/E. Crump/G. Ellsworth/E. Becton/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Hart/L. Short/M. Wagner/M. Osterloh/B. Berling/C. Sias/J. Kimmel/M. Donaldson/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
C. Holdorf/L. Dwyer/P. Trimmer/B. Mooney/J. Watson/S. Muldering/P. Shumate/M. Franzen/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/L. Turner/K. Weber/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/C. Pope/H. Griffin/A. Geist/L. Bogard/R. Thomas/S. Haerer/K. Clark/J. Josef (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
D. Parker/B. Gibson/L. Tremain/P. Perry/P. Seely/S. Simmer/R. Rogoff/W. Spirduso/K. DeHaas (Cox)
 
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
13
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
3
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
117 Womens Open B 4x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/J. Hymowitz/J. De Haas/L. Austin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/S. Whitley/M. Condon/L. Rankin
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Levy/J. Shadburn/C. Powell/C. Dartiguenave
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Pazmino/A. Hoffman/A. Wooster/C. Adair
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Hoevenaars/D. Hayden/K. Stevens/K. Crowe
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/E. Simeon/L. Wylder
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
S. Kline/L. Trond/H. Frykman/S. Walter
 
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Parker/B. Gibson/N. Lee/P. Perry/P. Seely/S. Simmer/R. Rogoff/W. Spirduso/K. DeHaas (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/S. Gambino/L. Bates/L. Hathaway/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Wayne/C. Egan/J. Morse/C. Crosby/S. Hatfield/A. Eisenmenger/D. Grinnell/S. Mulderig/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Ford/L. Short/M. Osteriot/C. Sias/B. Berling/M. Donaldson/J. Kimmel/A. Killpack/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Goman/L. Williams/S. Hooten/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Hamby/O. Blackburn/N. Huber/L. Meltz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Katz/P. Reese/C. Randel/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/K. Kislevitz/B. Bass/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Henson/S. Little/M. Mckeon/S. Wills/d. hicks/R. Bonner/R. Smith/S. Castaldi/S. Shaut (Cox)
 
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Ibbetson/D. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tharp/J. Disney
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groshek/R. Malacrida
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Sargent/B. Johnson
 
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
5
125 Mixed G-J 4x
2
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
A. Arriola
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Mullin
 
    Tulsa Rowing Club (A)
D. Sturd
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
10
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
6
135 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
11
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/S. Cork/T. Breithaupt/N. Lee/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. OConnell/J. Ney/M. Miller/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. McCain/T. Neret/R. Gould/L. Bannon/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. May/C. Wallenfels/K. Boyd/T. Chitnis/M. Hankamer (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Knapp/M. Miyashiro/C. Barber/A. Tietz/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/L. Wylder/V. Hamm/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. Musgrove/J. Peterson/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/D. Haney/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Michaels/L. Blecha/S. Mulderig/K. Byers/M. Bell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. McGonagle/S. Grossman/M. Wagner/E. Brewer/J. Hoffman (Cox)
 
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
18
143 Womens Open D 1x
17
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
3
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
5
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
5
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
15
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
1
Sunday, August 17, 2008
151 Mixed G 2x
8
152 Mixed E 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Kiefer/T. Cleland/C. Pope/A. Geist/S. Beans/P. Whelan/P. Shumate/R. Thomas/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/S. Hooten/B. Urhammer/J. Orr/E. King/S. Hamby/C. Westbrook/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Ward/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/P. Billings/C. Stein/S. Sullivan/K. Hibler/D. Weston/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
J. VanBlom/S. Nowinski/J. Nunn/P. Rasmussen/C. Schneider/E. Aber/S. Aris-Guent/D. Nowinski/K. Scott (Cox)
 
153 Mixed C 8+
4
154 Womens Open AA 4+
1
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
8
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
5
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
11
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
M. Chriss
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Burnett
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
J. Van Tiel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Mcgurrin
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. Abrams
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thompson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. McCanlies
 
    United Marina Rowing Association (A)
T. Goebel
 
    University of California - Irvine (C)
S. Charette
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club (H)
P. Hein
 
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
6
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
4
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
10
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Gerretsen
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Kerth
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Chrstos
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. McIsaac
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Andrews
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burchill
 
171 Womens Open A 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Cork/G. Heifrin/M. Stollenwerk/T. Breithaupt/R. Berman/N. Skidmore/J. De Haas/L. Austin/L. DeLosso (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Galligan/S. Craft/B. Musgrove/M. Miller/D. Pianko/F. Gebeyehu-Houston/W. Shepard/G. Hedegore/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Turri Vise/C. Sheehan/C. Forrester/T. Kritek/A. Rourke/J. Schuster/A. Taggart/N. Sirianni/L. Rothman (Cox)
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Lindl/B. Burgess/T. Knapp/K. Swan/J. Bogue/M. Miyashiro/A. Rupe/M. Kimball/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Watts/R. Burnett/R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/C. Swann/K. Bausback
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Nunn/D. Johnson/D. Sayner
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/D. Tharp/J. Disney/G. Bonfiglio
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/D. janiak/B. Johnson/M. Murphy
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (B)
D. Brown/J. Baker/K. Clifford/P. Frykman
 
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
5
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
10
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
8
185 Mens Club D 4+
9
186 Womens Club A 4x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/J. Hymowitz/G. Heifrin/L. Austin
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
C. Chandra/W. Lauren/K. Lehman/F. McNamara
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Chitnis/N. Skidmore/E. Brewer/R. Berman
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Hoevenaars/D. Hayden/J. Schaefer/K. Crowe
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/M. Holladay/V. Hamm/E. Simeon
 
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
5
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
8
191 Womens Open E 4+
11
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
7
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change