USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 14, 2008
1 Mixed B 4+
5
2 Mixed D 2x
16
3 Mixed F 2x
5
4 Mens Hwt. A 1x
9
5 Womens Open AA 1x
12
6 Mens Hwt. C 4+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Comtois/C. McKay/D. Barksdale/R. Fitzgerald/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/Y. Kuban/B. Flynn/S. Raffuel/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/R. Eckles/D. Mayr/M. Miskulin/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/C. Christensen/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Schafer/J. Nunn/D. Johnson/D. Sayner/C. Doyle (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Cody/T. Kiefer/C. Vawter/R. Wagner/L. Heim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. McGinn/N. Wickliffe/G. Mann/A. Dunne/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
W. Krause/G. Narver/B. Lamka/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Holland/T. Nix/S. Vermillion/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Croghan/M. Heslep/J. Davis/P. Courtney/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. LeMerle/F. Rinaldi/T. Lee/J. Goldman/B. Alston (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
5
8 Mens Hwt E 1x
8
9 Womens Open E 2x
10
10 Mens Hwt G 2x
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Iverson/J. Sims
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
N. Corlett/E. Eisenbud
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/H. Wurster
 
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
4
12 Womens Club C 4x
5
13 Mixed F-J 8+
4
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
1
15 Mens Hwt. AA 4+
3
16 Mens Hwt B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
9
18 Mens Hwt D 2-
7
19 Womens Club D 8+
8
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
5
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/S. Gurney
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Palmer/d. bort
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/D. Spencer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Hanek/P. Billings
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Baggaley/D. Wassal
 
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
3
22 Mens Hwt. H 2x
2
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
3
24 Mixed E 4x
6
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
2
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
1
27 Mixed D 8+
8
28 Mens Club A 4+
6
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Willoughby/M. Malecek/B. Ebke/M. Stralka/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Planke/A. Hack/C. Hoffman/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Nix/G. Lesage/G. Gillinger/S. Vermillion/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Maffey/T. Combs/E. Helmy/M. Murphy/C. Clark (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. McMullin/T. Babcock/D. Johnson/L. Duncan/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
K. Clemmer/A. Mertens/H. Hartman/T. Lange/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
9
30 Mens Hwt. C 4x
4
31 Womens Open C 4x
4
32 Mens Hwt. E 2-
7
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
4
34 Mens Hwt. F-J 8+
5
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mixed LTA 2x
0
37 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
38 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4x
2
39 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
40 Mens Ltwt B 1x
3
41 Womens Open B 8+
6
42 Mens Hwt. D 1x
18
43 Womens Open D 2x
15
44 Mens Hwt. F 1x
17
45 Womens Open F 2x
11
46 Mens Hwt. I 1x
4
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Rich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Law
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. Gobbell
 
47 Mixed A 4+
5
48 Mixed C 4+
6
49 Mens Club E-J 8+
7
50 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
8
Friday, August 15, 2008
51 Mixed E 4+
6
52 Mixed C 2x
14
53 Mixed A 2x
13
54 Mens Hwt. I-J 2x
3
55 Womens Open F 1x
4
56 Mens Ltwt F 1x
9
57 Womens Open D 8+
9
58 Mens Ltwt D 1x
9
59 Womens Open B 2x
10
60 Mens Hwt. B 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Zgoda/M. Boschetti/D. Croghan/J. Davis/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
F. Sarmast/M. Kampe/J. Bessen/D. Mayr/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/R. Mcgurrin/E. Salley/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
C. Swann/J. Nunn/D. Brown/J. Baker/J. Ghory (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Clemmer/A. Mertens/G. Rinehart/N. Wickliffe/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/A. Hack/J. Planke/M. Chickering/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/R. Price/G. Lesage/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Nordquist/M. Sargent/B. Johnson/G. Lemus/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. McMullin/T. Pollock/J. Cheung/J. Goldman/B. Alston (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. Kelly/M. Breard/D. Johnson/L. Duncan/J. Li (Cox)
 
61 Womens Ltwt A 4+
2
62 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
0
63 LTA 1x
0
64 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
5
65 Mens Club D 8+
6
66 Mens Ltwt G 1x
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Heacox
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Clark
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
B. Fisher
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Gelardin
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Iturria
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Burge
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
67 Womens Club E-J 4x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Simmer/W. Spirduso/R. Rogoff/N. Lee
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
R. Cahill/C. Sost/R. Burke/K. Papandrew
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Berling/C. Keller/B. Travers/B. Bentley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Faigen/K. Hughes/C. Durfee/E. Becton
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Snyder/G. Horstman/A. Strobridge/A. Shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Sullivan/J. Schaefer/K. Hibler/A. Fontanesi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. L'Hommedieu/P. Reese/M. Flavin/K. Simmons
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Little/M. Mckeon/d. hicks/B. Waters
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Pinkerton/C. Kemper/P. Gillis/K. Stevens
 
68 Mens Hwt. E 4x
5
69 Womens Club C 4+
12
70 Mens Club C 4+
8
71 Womens Open AA 2x
7
72 Mens Hwt. A 8+
4
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
W. Greene/M. Kampe/A. Edward/S. Ostrowski/F. Sarmast/M. Miskulin/J. Bessen/D. Mayr/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Willoughby/A. Mertens/B. Ebke/M. Malecek/H. Hartman/N. Wickliffe/J. Youngman/T. Lange/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/G. Lesage/T. Nix/S. Vermillion/G. Gillinger/N. Holland/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Andre/M. Sullivan/A. Maffey/T. Combs/K. Martinez/G. Lemus/A. Gisbert/M. Murphy/V. Garrett (Cox)
 
73 Womens Club B 8+
7
74 Mens Hwt B 4x
4
75 Womens Open D-J 4-
3
76 Mens Club E 4+
6
77 Womens Ltwt C 2x
3
78 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
3
79 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
5
80 Mens Hwt. F 2-
4
81 Womens Ltwt D 1x
10
82 Mens Ltwt D 2x
7
83 Womens Ltwt B 2x
4
84 Mens Ltwt B 2x
2
85 Womens Open AA-A 2-
3
86 Mens Hwt. AA 2x
2
87 Womens Ltwt E 2x
8
88 Mixed F-J 4+
6
89 Womens Open G-J 1x
5
90 Mens Hwt. G-J 4x
7
91 Womens Open E 1x
6
92 Mens Ltwt E 1x
9
93 Womens Open C 4+
8
94 Mens Hwt. C 1x
14
95 Womens Open A 2x
9
96 Mens Hwt. A 2x
4
97 Mens Hwt. E-F 4-
5
98 Mens Hwt. D 4-
4
99 Mixed B 8+
5
100 Parent/Child F/S 2x
11
Saturday, August 16, 2008
101 Mixed B 2x
12
102 Mixed D 4x
9
103 Mixed F 4x
6
104 Mens Ltwt A 1x
4
105 Womens Open A 4+
8
106 Mens Hwt. C 2x
10
107 Womens Open C 1x
7
108 Mens Hwt. E 2x
10
109 Womens Open E 8+
9
110 Mens Hwt G 1x
13
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
W. Houston
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Iverson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Jones Jr
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Club (A)
E. Eisenbud
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
P. Cechner
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Carter
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Lay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
R. Case
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (A)
S. Eaman
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
B. Pasternak
 
    California Yacht Club (G)
C. Underwood
 
111 Womens Ltwt D 4+
4
112 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
113 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
6
114 Mens Hwt. AA-A 4-
3
115 Mixed A 8+
2
116 Mens Hwt. B 8+
5
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/M. Still/C. Swann/J. Nunn/E. Ives/G. Springer/K. Clifford/J. Baker/J. Ghory (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Willoughby/M. Stralka/B. Wagner/A. Mertens/A. Filatov/T. Lange/K. Clemmer/A. Dunne/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/M. Chickering/J. Planke/A. Hack/W. Krause/S. Tilles/C. Hoffman/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/G. Lesage/T. Nix/S. Vermillion/G. Gillinger/N. Holland/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. janiak/M. Nordquist/S. Durkin/M. Spektor/J. Curci/M. Sargent/B. Johnson/M. Murphy/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
117 Womens Open B 4x
8
118 Mens Hwt. D 4+
10
119 Womens Club D 4+
9
120 Mens Hwt. F 4+
5
121 Womens Club E-J 8+
9
122 Mens Hwt. H 1x
4
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. Reimann
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Gooding
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster
 
123 Mens Hwt. C 2-
6
124 Mens Club A-B 8+
5
125 Mixed G-J 4x
2
126 Womens Ltwt B 4+
2
127 Womens Ltwt D 2x
6
128 Mens Hwt. AA 1x
9
129 Womens Ltwt A 1x
6
130 Mens Ltwt C 2x
4
131 Womens Club C 8+
10
132 Mens Hwt. E 8+
5
133 Womens Club E 4+
10
134 Mens Hwt. G-J 2-
6
135 Mens Ltwt A-J 4+
3
136 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
4
137 Mixed TA w/fixed seat 2x
0
138 Womens Open C 2-
5
139 Mens Club C 8+
11
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/B. Rini/M. Comtois/C. McKay/M. Heslep/M. Boschetti/D. Spencer/R. Fitzgerald/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/R. Mcgurrin/P. Beaman/G. Piantedosi/E. Salley/C. Christensen/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/M. Still/M. McKnight/A. Kelly/K. Clifford/M. Aguiar/S. Spiering/J. Baker/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Clemmer/N. Wickliffe/B. Wagner/M. Breard/B. Kelly/A. Dunne/M. McGinn/T. Lee/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/M. Chickering/J. Planke/G. Narver/B. Tuesley/W. Krause/B. Lamka/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/T. Nix/N. Holland/G. Gillinger/S. Vermillion/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
A. Edwards/R. Sax/G. Fletcher/S. Ostrowski/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/P. Francis/R. Malacrida/E. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/B. Urhammer/N. Wilson/D. Shotwell/C. Shotwell/A. Rayner/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/A. Hewitt/J. Curci/M. Sargent/S. Durkin/M. Spektor/M. Nordquist/P. Hayes/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Mann/T. Pollock/S. McHugh/C. MacLeod/M. LeMerle/F. Rinaldi/J. Cheung/J. Goldman/J. Li (Cox)
 
140 Mens Hwt. B 2x
7
141 Womens Open B 4+
10
142 Mens Hwt. D 2x
18
143 Womens Open D 1x
17
144 Mens Hwt. F 4x
3
145 Womens Open F-J 4x
5
146 Mens Hwt. J 1x
1
147 Womens Club A 8+
5
148 Mixed C 4x
5
149 Mixed E 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Knox/T. Knox
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Cygnet Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/D. Feiger
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Sperry/C. Cannady
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
L. Jones/M. Clark
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Wood/S. Duncan
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Murphy/D. Ziff
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
S. Nowinski/D. Nowinski
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lund/J. Cheesebro
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/N. Faigen
 
    Prairie Rowing (A)
T. Bridges/D. Lee
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/P. Billings
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
M. Pauly/J. Boone
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
M. Franzen/T. Palmer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Ward/D. Weston
 
150 Parent/Child M/D 2x
1
Sunday, August 17, 2008
151 Mixed G 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/R. Iverson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/P. Goodbody
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
R. Scholz/A. Wright
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Cox/C. Durfee
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Welch/P. Gillis
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Kemper/C. Kemper
 
    Vernon Rowing and Dragon Boat Club (G)
K. Sykes/D. Sigalet
 
152 Mixed E 8+
7
153 Mixed C 8+
4
154 Womens Open AA 4+
1
155 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Gurney
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Law
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
 
156 Womens Club F-J 4+
5
157 Mens Hwt. F 2x
9
158 Womens Open D 4+
8
159 Mens Hwt. D 8+
5
160 Womens Club B 4+
13
161 Mens Hwt. B 1x
11
162 Mixed A 4x
4
163 Mixed LTA 4+
0
164 Mixed H-J 2x
4
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Houston/W. Spirduso
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
W. Rich/D. Rich
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Green/V. Petrecca
 
165 Mens Club A-D 4x
6
166 Mens Ltwt G 2x
4
167 Womens Open E 4x
4
168 Mens Ltwt E 2x
6
169 Womens Ltwt C 1x
10
170 Mens Ltwt C 1x
6
171 Womens Open A 8+
6
172 Mens Hwt. AA-A 2-
4
173 Womens Open B 2-
2
174 Mens Ltwt A 2x
2
175 Mens Hwt. B-C 4-
6
176 Mens Hwt. G-J 4-
4
177 Womens Open C 4-
1
178 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Gooding
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff
 
179 Womens Open F-J 8+
5
180 Mens Club F 4+
4
181 Womens Open D 4x
8
182 Mens Hwt. D 4x
10
183 Womens Open B 1x
5
184 Mens Club B 4+
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Zgoda/R. Fitzgerald/J. Davis/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Reynolds/R. Mcgurrin/L. Kurzner/M. Van Der Heide/C. Reagan (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/A. Kelly/M. McKnight/M. Aguiar/J. Ghory (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Willoughby/A. Mertens/B. Wagner/A. Dunne/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
W. Krause/A. Hack/C. Hoffman/P. Hoffmeister/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/G. Gillinger/G. Lesage/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
K. Clemmer/N. Wickliffe/S. McMullin/T. Lee/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
S. McHugh/T. Pollock/D. Johnson/A. Berman/B. Alston (Cox)
 
185 Mens Club D 4+
9
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/M. Comtois/D. Spencer/C. McKay/M. Schweigert (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
F. Hoffmann/A. Vafaee/B. Flynn/A. Kitty/P. Kitty (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Li (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Holland/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Tibor/M. Dirrim/J. Blanco/G. Bonfiglio/L. Laffan (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
D. Worthington/R. Higgins/D. Diroll/D. Shotwell/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
186 Womens Club A 4x
5
187 Womens Ltwt A 2x
3
188 Womens Club D 4x
5
189 Womens Open G-J 2x
4
190 Mens Hwt. G-J 4+
8
191 Womens Open E 4+
11
192 Mens Hwt. E 4+
4
193 Womens Open C 2x
12
194 Mens Hwt. C 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/C. McKay/M. Comtois/R. Fitzgerald/D. Croghan/M. Boschetti/M. Heslep/P. Courtney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/C. Webster/M. Still/G. Springer/C. Swann/K. Bausback/K. Clifford/J. Baker/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/T. Pollock/G. Rinehart/S. McHugh/B. Kelly/A. Dunne/M. McGinn/T. Lee/J. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/M. Chickering/J. Planke/W. Krause/B. Lamka/G. Narver/C. Hoffman/S. Tilles/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/N. Davies/C. Jungbluth/G. Lesage/G. Gillinger/N. Holland/T. Baxter/S. Marcuss/A. Venuto (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Adams/T. Hamilton/E. Cornet/P. Strouthes/D. Kerth/P. Scripko/R. Burnett/A. Taylor/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. LeMerle/B. Scholtz/C. MacLeod/T. Babcock/J. Davis/F. Rinaldi/J. Cheung/J. Goldman/B. Alston (Cox)
 
195 Womens Open A 1x
6
196 Mens Hwt. A 4+
6
197 Mens Club E-J 4x
9
198 Mixed D 4+
7
199 Mixed B 4x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change