USRowing Virtual Southeast Youth Regional Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2020 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2020
1 Mens Youth 1x
10
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
J. McCabe
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc.
 
    Nashville Rowing
E. Herrell
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
L. Janus
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
L. Elliott
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
M. Avidano/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
P. Hagan
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
M. Nichols
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
N. O'Neill
 
2 Womens Youth 1x
9
3 Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
3
4 Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
6
    Charlotte Youth Rowing
T. Stewart
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club
H. Salce
 
    Jordan Lake Rowing Club
S. Marold
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Clarke/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
M. Smith/
 
5 Mens U17 1x
12
6 Womens U17 1x
10
7 Mens U15 1x
7
8 Womens U15 1x
10
    Charlotte Youth Rowing
M. Stetler
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park
H. Hill
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
S. Rosenthal
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
F. Audisio
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club
V. Grivno/
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
B. Wotovich/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Williams/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club
A. Hahl
 
9 Mens Youth 2-/2x
10
10 Womens Youth 2-/2x
12
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Scarlett/M. Dinga
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Landefeld/T. Newton
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
R. Fuller/S. Coutant
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
J. Keith/M. White
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
J. Betances/P. Wojtas
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Williams/G. Williams
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Steinwachs/J. Keene
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Cooper/G. Geiser
 
    TriStar Rowing (A)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Ehrhard/H. Keefe
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Dickelman/E. Halfacre
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
11 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
6
12 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
6
13 Mens U17 2-/2x
6
14 Womens U17 2-/2x
5
15 Mens Freshman 2-/2x
12
16 Womens Freshman 2-/2x
9
17 Mens U15 2-/2x
3
18 Womens U15 2-/2x
3
19 Mens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted
3
20 Womens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted
6
21 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
3
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Miracle/A. Collot/O. Lekebusch/K. Bates
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
22 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
2
23 Mens U17 4+/4x
3
24 Womens U17 4+/4x
2
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/L. Hensley/K. Stenberg
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
25 Mens Freshman 4+/4x
3
26 Womens Freshman 4+/4x
4
27 Mens U15 4+/4x
1
28 Womens U15 4+/4x
1
29 Mens Youth 8+
4
30 Womens Youth 8+
4
31 Mens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted
2
32 Womens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted
2
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
33 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
0
34 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
2
35 Mens U17 8+
0
36 Womens U17 8+
3
37 Mens U15 8+
0
38 Womens U15 8+
2
39 Mixed Youth Inclusive 2-/2x
0
40 Mens/Womens Youth PR1, PR2, or PR3 1x
1
41 Mens/Womens Youth PR3 (D) 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change