USRowing Virtual Northwest Youth Regional Championship

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2020 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 1, 2020
1 Mens Youth 1x
3
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew
A. Held
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club
O. Elliott
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
 
2 Womens Youth 1x
3
3 Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
2
4 Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing
 
    Holy Names Academy
B. Hopper
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club
H. Carl
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club
V. Lichvarcik
 
5 Mens U17 1x
6
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
J. Drahota
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
B. Burtner
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
Q. Baker
 
    Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association
H. Fulton
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club
A. Flinn
 
6 Womens U17 1x
1
7 Mens U15 1x
3
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing
C. Collins
 
    Rose City Rowing Club
K. Cronin
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club
L. Parsons
 
8 Womens U15 1x
1
9 Mens Youth 2-/2x
3
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Hui/T. Senf
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
E. Routley/A. Taubenfeld
 
10 Womens Youth 2-/2x
3
11 Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
2
12 Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
0
13 Mens U17 2-/2x
0
14 Womens U17 2-/2x
2
15 Mens Freshman 2-/2x
0
16 Womens Freshman 2-/2x
1
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
J. Darmadi/A. Knight-Sheen
 
17 Mens U15 2-/2x
0
18 Womens U15 2-/2x
0
19 Mens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted
4
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Lindquist/S. Fleming/J. Bloom/E. Powers/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/W. Landers/H. Gonzalez
 
    South Eugene Rowing Club (A)
C. Park/S. Kaelin/E. Swinney/T. Parsons
 
20 Womens Youth 4+/4x/4-: Weight Adjusted
2
21 Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
0
22 Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
0
23 Mens U17 4+/4x
0
24 Womens U17 4+/4x
0
25 Mens Freshman 4+/4x
0
26 Womens Freshman 4+/4x
0
27 Mens U15 4+/4x
0
28 Womens U15 4+/4x
0
29 Mens Youth 8+
0
30 Womens Youth 8+
0
31 Mens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted
0
32 Womens Youth 8+: Weight Adjusted
0
33 Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
0
34 Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
0
35 Mens U17 8+
0
36 Womens U17 8+
0
37 Mens U15 8+
0
38 Womens U15 8+
0
39 Mixed Youth Inclusive 2-/2x
0
40 Mens/Womens Youth PR1, PR2, or PR3 1x
0
41 Mens/Womens Youth PR3 (D) 1x
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change