Memorial Meter MAYhem
- May 25, 2020 To May 31, 2020
- virtual
- Buffalo, NY (USA)
- Hosted By: Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday, May 25, 2020 | |||||
1 | 1x | 14 |
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
K. Hughes
|
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
M. Rodgers
|
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
K. Crowley
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Witzleben
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
D. Lee
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Sanderson
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
T. Fischer
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
J. Harvey/
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Johann
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Gimbel/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Ortolani
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Diffley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Kane
|
|
|||
2 | 2x | 5 |
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club (A) |
P. Rodgers/P. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
R. Grant/J. Grant
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Coffey/J. Seth-Cimini
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
A. Califano/M. Califano
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
K. Diffley/B. Dowling
|
|
|||
3 | 4x | 16 |
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club (A) |
A. Snyder/j. meyers/J. Sullivan/C. Boyd
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
E. Jackson/N. Redmond/A. Skakal/D. Severn
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
K. Fumerelle/M. Bennett Mitschow/M. Mitschow/A. Troy
|
|
|||
The Denominators (A) |
E. Higgins/G. Harrington/L. Lang/J. Kotwica/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Manke/C. Donnelly/a. spragins/G. Spragins
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Battaglia/T. Wadsworth/L. Pernick/R. Flynn
|
|
|||
University Of Tennessee Alumni (A) |
H. Epes/K. Coggin/M. Dreusike/K. Kraiss
|
|
|||
Virginia Beach Veterans Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Stroman/R. Freeman/C. Hogan/K. Ryan
|
|
|||
Wetsuit Tango Foxtrot (A) |
E. Ostermeier-Denecke/K. Barnum/B. Wodowski/C. Roorda
|
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club (B) |
S. Gunn/M. Vamvas/R. Pizzi/C. Krzemien
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
C. Freedenberg/S. Zona/K. Vealey/K. Sterner
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
G. Zacher/C. Nalbach/T. Nalbach/O. Nalbach/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (C) |
E. Flaherty/B. Schmitt/K. Ioviero/T. Flaherty/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
N. Foley/N. Foley/N. Farrell/M. Ballester
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (D) |
C. Flaherty/H. Steinwald/S. O’Brien/D. Zdrojewski
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (E) |
C. Epes/R. Epes/C. Epes/V. Epes
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change