Fall Sprints

  • Hosted By: Plant High Rowing Association, Inc

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, December 11, 2021
C&C 7:00 AM Coaches & Coxswains Meeting at Docks
1 7:45 AM W 1V4+ Womens 1st Varsity 4+
11
    Capital City Rowing (A)
G. Dodge/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
M. Krumm/N. Ells/K. Tetterton/S. Wacker/L. McLain (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Register/M. Metz/K. Boswell/A. Burgess/W. Banker (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Audisio/K. Leon/I. Menoyo Kossick/P. Gamallo/K. Multach (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Hall/J. Reed/K. Semien/E. McFarlane/A. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/K. Wingerson/S. Schenkel (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Phillips/J. Delapaz/P. Patterson/H. Rincon/E. Rayne-Hulling (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Russell/K. Helton/H. Perry/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
M. Foster/A. Shillace/N. Cenal/T. Hoffman/E. Rudaitis (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
2 M 1V4+ Mens 1st Varsity 4+
9
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Smith/I. Selover/J. Gilbert/A. Wang/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
Z. Chilson/L. Chilson/W. Yates/T. Swain/J. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger/I. Sanchez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
O. DeBoer/N. Gould/L. Bacile/R. Bax/E. Sayles (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
A. Cagle/C. Furton/J. Rincon/A. Emerson/S. Langdon (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Miller/D. Miller/C. Hagan/J. Kern/M. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
P. Malouin/A. McIlroy/E. Cenal/M. Martirez/R. Cenal (Cox)
 
3 W J4x Womens JUNIOR 4x
16
4 M J4x Mens JUNIOR 4x
14
5 W LT2x Womens Ltwt 2x
14
6 M LT2x Mens Ltwt 2x
8
7 W 2V4+ Womens 2nd Varsity 4+
9
8 M 2V4+ Mens 2nd Varsity 4+
8
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Hogan/L. Maddox/M. Nahoom/E. Vowell/E. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
A. Rambaran/J. Monroy/D. Driggers/J. Pike/J. Barber (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Sanchez/C. Burns/A. Hernandez-Ibanez/G. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
C. Alday/N. Sirkle/T. Alexander/R. Ford/N. Hiatt (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
R. Dunaway/A. Mack/L. Krzeminski/C. Kizelewicz/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
D. Carballo/S. Moore/Z. Jerrett/A. Luis/D. Faulkner (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
K. Waters/A. Barraza/E. Russell/B. Russell/A. Stacy (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
R. Blosser/A. Mack/M. Coltrin/J. Raskin/E. Dionne (Cox)
 
9 W J1x Womens JUNIOR 1x
16
10 M J1x Mens JUNIOR 1x
17
11 W LT4x Womens Ltwt 4x
7
12 M LT4x Mens Ltwt 4x
7
13 W V2x Womens Varsity 2x
12
14 M V2x Mens Varsity 2x
15
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
R. Dagon/D. Rogers
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Ringvelski/L. Harrison
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
M. Svoboda/H. Young
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
D. McMullen/E. Andrews
 
    Palm Beach Crew (A)
J. Kopit/L. Hunt
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Ghamra/I. Varga
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
C. Furton/A. Barraza
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Hagan/D. Miller
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Garcia/B. O'Leary
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Millar/M. Marsh
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
J. Miller/J. Kern
 
15 W F4+ Womens Freshman/Novice 4+
24
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
L. Montgomery/L. Triolo/K. Cinami/P. Kaplan/K. Skubick (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
C. Lowe/E. Case/G. Sissman/M. Hernandez/C. Dotson (Cox)/
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Stratmann/A. Longo/S. Wells/S. Wolfe/H. Salce (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
M. Lincon/K. Lehman/A. May/S. Moyer/A. Cresho (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
I. Sanchez/L. Gadala-Maria/M. Anthony/A. Gamallo Rodriguez/M. Pinedo (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
B. Bradley/E. Oleck/T. Kelly/C. Banciella/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Koster/S. Rao/H. Romain/M. Perez/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
K. Tryon/R. Coleman/A. Hardman/O. Coleman/E. Dionne (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
H. Rincon/M. Engle/B. Cluck/S. Crowley
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Gillum/A. Greenberg/E. Boudreau/G. Perry/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
H. Lacombe/G. Jimenez/E. Ferlita/A. SANKA/C. Bowen (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Keiser/J. James/L. Graham/C. Moore/K. Cappy (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
C. Cureton/C. O'Callaghan/K. Bodiford/M. Webb/M. Conn (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
L. McGuire/A. Meis/K. Ringvelski/H. Derrickson/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (B)
F. Brown/G. Ward/H. Greenfield/M. Mahan/A. Tous (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Geders/M. Caprise/C. Mulligan/M. George/J. Schafhauser (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (B)
S. Elkins/R. Roher/E. Lloyd/C. Hoch/E. Rayne-Hulling (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
M. Hassell/T. Hougland/P. Snaith/G. Valentin/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (B)
A. Moramarco/B. Boukalis/R. Basista/S. Kenyon/A. Bourgeau (Cox)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Kant/C. White/G. Thiel/e. port/M. Bento (Cox)
 
16 M F4+ Mens Freshman/Novice 4+
20
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Alberni/M. Mantecon/L. DIAZ/M. Avino/C. Cortes (Cox)
 
    Cape Coral Rowing Club (A)
D. Chacon/C. Cowdin/J. Hale/E. Kuznicki/K. Kiszka (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Manning/A. Guillen/S. Ma/R. Ballard/G. Birriel (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. Ramos/D. Meisuria/T. Brown/N. Lawley/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
B. Bross/C. Cardwell/W. Gibbons/W. Yates/W. Banker (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Sevillano/J. Juodzevicius/A. Spector/P. Little/I. McErlane (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Twardowski/B. Ackerman/J. Ramacorti/J. Donovan/E. Gudet (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Russell/G. Mujica/C. Newbold/J. Socie/M. Binkys (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Sampson/R. Dunaway/C. Frazier/C. Kallas/O. Steffee (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
A. Greer/G. Maschhoff/A. Park/J. Belansky/A. Stacy (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
W. Hornsby/C. Kalil/N. Haeske/L. Ewasko/L. Haeske (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
A. Vega/T. Corral/F. Caceres/M. SHMOUNI/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
F. Powell/M. Meyer/P. Paske/B. Griswold/T. Hohman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
A. Matteson/B. DiMarzio/A. Ballard/M. Guagliardo/J. Redguard (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
F. Quinones/G. Vitta Mendonca/A. Duron/J. Perez-Cabarcas/J. Russell (Cox)
 
17 W LT1x Womens Ltwt 1x
15
18 M LT1x Mens Ltwt 1x
14
19 W V4x Womens Varsity 4x
10
    Capital City Rowing (A)
R. Williams/T. Qu/G. Dodge/A. Nahoom
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
A. Carson/S. Joseph/M. Laschke/M. Hansen
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Audisio/K. Leon/I. Menoyo Kossick/P. Gamallo/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Fitch/L. Elfar/Y. Li/C. Hester
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Simone/K. Housley/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/E. Harris
 
    Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
J. Phillips/J. Delapaz/P. Patterson/M. Roher
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Russell/H. Perry/R. Tibbs/B. Maccini
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Villani/L. Brotherton/S. Bell/M. Earp
 
20 M V4x Mens Varsity 4x
8
21 W F2x Womens Freshman/Novice 2x
12
22 M F2x Mens Freshman/Novice 2x
15
23 W J4+ Womens JUNIOR 4+
14
24 M J4+ Mens JUNIOR 4+
14
25 W V1x Womens Varsity 1x
15
26 M V1x Mens Varsity 1x
16
    Capital City Rowing
C. Crews
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing
 
    North Orlando Rowing
S. Gish
 
    NSU University School
B. Bronstein
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
 
    Sarasota Crew
B. Perdew
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Dutka
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Marsh
 
    Sarasota Crew
W. Scarrow
 
    Sarasota Crew
B. Cottrez
 
    Sarasota Crew
B. GUNDOGAN
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
C. Hagan
 
    Team Tampa Rowing
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
B. O'Leary
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
G. Schleifer
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
M. Garcia
 
27 W F4x Womens Freshman/Novice 4x
15
28 M F4x Mens Freshman Novice 4x
15
29 M J2x Mens JUNIOR 2x
15
30 W J2x Womens JUNIOR 2x
15
31 W LT4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
9
32 M LT4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
8
33 W 2- Womens 2-
5
34 M 2- Mens 2-
5
35 1:10 PM W MS8+ Womens Middle School 8+
7
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Van Leuven/C. O'Callaghan/H. Derrickson/Z. Shoplock/M. McGehee/K. Bodiford/A. Smith/A. Marsey (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
H. Chase/S. Dong/K. Nunez-cazorla/I. Walker/A. Joseph/K. Anderkin/M. Barthelmes/B. Patterson/B. Pressimone (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
G. Cruz/V. Schlosser/N. Guel/G. Gaskill/E. Davis/E. Sponsel/S. Quigley/I. VIEIRA/C. Cosgrove (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Gannon/K. Messina/M. Messina/J. Filosa/A. Ard/C. Xia/L. Hersh/S. Shelton
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
J. McGowan/A. Allen/s. Griffin/N. Miller/E. Shepard/J. Watson/L. Hale/A. Faust/G. Lemon (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/A. Olsen/J. Critchfield/J. Williams/S. Mitchell/A. Savard/J. Dobias/K. Nathan/G. HARTE (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (B)
A. Gouin/J. Hensley/J. Gustek/K. Mohamed/J. Misser/M. Bewley/C. Kitcher/S. Taylor/B. Sanchez (Cox)
 
36 M MS8+ Mens/Mixed Middle School 8+
23
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Fernandez/D. Arner/G. Diaz/L. Albis/M. Ballesteros-Wegener/J. Cabrera/S. Patmore/N. Fernandez/G. Gipps (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Moody/H. Fravel/M. Van Leuven/N. Sapiera/M. Stafford/J. She/J. Williams/A. Marsey (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
D. Nardelli/S. Passetti/K. Anderkin/N. Robertson/T. Brown/C. Battaglia/K. Lehman/A. Buhring/M. Brown (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
N. Cheplick/N. Heitman/P. Strange/K. Young/L. Cromartie/A. Michelson/M. Severs/A. Braley/A. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
W. McNaughton/C. Pfalzgraf/O. Lockaby/C. Stewart/P. Rowe/T. Prosman/S. Wilkinson/N. Panicker/M. Zielinski (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
A. CHORAK/K. Craig/F. Chirinos/D. Fitzgerald/C. Christman/G. Christman/Z. Tetrick/A. Banciella/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Knipp/I. Michalopoulos/M. Ruzek/H. Donovan/J. Beckwith/L. O'Brien/Z. Bohack/M. Sachs/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
A. Cooley/Z. Caiazzo/L. Patel/A. Palmurkar/V. Melendez-Placa/L. Haeske/O. Martinez/L. Chao/J. Russell (Cox)
 
    Tampa Preparatory School (A)
L. Glowicki/A. Dille/B. Gabriely/S. Prakash/I. Toth/E. Bland/A. Andeddy/S. Patel/A. Black-Diamond (Cox)/
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
G. McMillion/O. Rincon Olivares/M. Cerchio/S. Durrance/J. Mulligan/X. Stephen/C. Medvegy/L. DeGroot/E. Cerchio (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ragland/P. Besade/J. Diapoules/P. Harse/T. Lavelle/M. Lavelle/L. reyburn/K. Seefeldt/C. Gray (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Abreu/J. Herrera/P. Roggiero/C. Garcia-Pons/A. Gomez/D. Diaz/C. Amaro/S. Monteiro/A. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
J. Opel/Z. Shoplock/R. lieblick/A. Smith/M. McGehee/K. Webb/G. Pinner/G. Phillips/C. Li (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (B)
O. Caridi/O. Phipps/O. Heitman/S. CATON/M. Erfurt/k. Limpus/M. Frese/E. Roche/J. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Buzaiev/N. Neves/N. Musmar/L. Downyok/D. Evans/J. Richardson/J. Williams/R. Begala
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
O. Hagan/A. Reddy/P. Hornsby/I. Casaretti/A. Senanayake/M. Farmer/D. Elozeir/T. Dhulipala/J. Kern (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (B)
E. Cerchio/N. Santos/A. Pareek/Z. Billington/J. Yost/A. Ralston/R. Ramos/A. Rajbhandary/A. Simeti (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (C)
L. Stogsdill/E. Smith/L. Fowler/F. Velazquez/B. Lewis/T. GIBSON/A. Burgess/E. Powell/W. Banker (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
A. Elshimy/L. Adams/K. Edwards/C. Belgrave/E. Hubbard/S. Johnson/J. Pealer/N. Acharya/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (C)
L. Hamaker/L. Maytum/S. Ruiz/R. Taylor/J. Thompson/H. Daley/E. Lefler/s. silvernail/t. schenck (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (D)
L. Chilson/B. Lloyd/o. Psenisky/J. Jackson/L. Born/X. Bishop/B. Ault/j. Furukawa/B. Murray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
D. Vu/M. Lin/R. Blunier/M. Euker/I. Magna/M. Carpenter/R. Greenberg/M. Riley/Z. Kuipers (Cox)
 
Break
37 1:50 PM W 1V8+ Womens 1st Varsity 8+
10
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Shelton/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/G. Dodge/L. McGuire/S. Plumb/A. Nahoom/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
M. Krumm/N. Ells/K. Tetterton/S. Wacker/A. Shepherd/G. Alexander/J. Engelland/E. Baenen/L. McLain (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
C. Register/M. Metz/K. Boswell/M. Hofer/E. Powell/J. Kosbab/M. McKenna/A. Burgess/J. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
G. Beechner/E. LaRochelle/O. LaRue/N. Petty/C. Simons-Tully/E. Boyette/A. Peterson/P. Hurley/N. Banciella (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Reed/E. Hall/E. McFarlane/K. Semien/I. Romain/J. Grisaffe/J. Pujol/A. Williams/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/R. Olivero/M. Dansby/K. Wingerson/J. Strobeck/H. West/S. Schenkel (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/K. Housley/S. Simone/M. Schultz/A. Giraldo/G. Hazel/E. Harris/I. DeLeo/M. Stevens (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
38 M 1V8+ Mens 1st Varsity 8+
10
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Ringvelski/C. Crews/J. Gilbert/L. Maddox/I. Selover/M. Smith/L. Harrison/E. Vowell/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
A. Papadatos/M. McLain/B. Brach/L. Beadle/J. Passetti/N. Blanton/E. van der Lee/N. Villanueva/N. Long (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
Z. Chilson/T. Swain/W. Yates/L. Chilson/C. Cardwell/J. Monroy/j. Furukawa/A. Murphy/J. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Helton/C. Yager/W. Sucich/H. Rubio/E. Richmond/L. Mello/T. Schoenly/S. Enders/J. Kilby (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
I. Ballard/D. McMullen/L. Bacile/E. Andrews/O. DeBoer/T. Murphy/J. Malegni/N. Gould/N. Hiatt (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/Z. Menendez/A. Schenkel/B. Hurst/C. Kallas/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Horler/I. Varga/J. Wang/O. Kudreikis/M. OMeara/M. Marsh/B. Perdew/D. DeNiro/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
Q. Hamm/E. Schwartz/L. Dougherty/E. Ramos/S. Peacock/L. Buffery/R. Schwartz/A. Vyskocil/R. Cenal (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Losey/T. Hochstetter/C. Ragland/Z. Tucker/M. Dimaggio/M. Conlon/Z. Nawaz/B. Sanetz/A. Heinemann (Cox)
 
39 W 2V8+ Womens 2nd Varsity 8+
7
40 M 2V8+ Mens 2nd Varsity 8+
6
41 W 3V8+ Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
4
42 M 3V8+ Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
3
43 W 4V8+ Womens 4th Varsity 8+
2
44 M 4V8+ Mens 4th Varsity 8+
4
45 W J8+ Womens JUNIOR 8+
10
46 M J8+ Mens JUNIOR 8+
6
47 W LT8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
0
48 M LT8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
3
49 W 1F8+ Womens 1st Freshman/Novice 8+
11
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. McGuire/K. Ringvelski/A. Meis/H. Derrickson/C. O'Callaghan/K. Bodiford/M. Webb/M. Conn (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
N. Stratmann/M. Reyes/A. Longo/F. Brown/S. Wells/G. Ward/C. Summers/S. Wolfe/A. Tous (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
M. Lincon/A. Rogus/N. Pistor/K. Lehman/A. May/A. May/S. Moyer/K. Bingman/A. Cresho (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Barakett/M. Chance/E. Hernandez/G. Zelano/G. Childers/K. Price/E. Gudet/B. Siena/C. Ricci (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Strain/H. Marinaccio/A. Gruenenfelder/C. Dudek/H. Romain/M. Perez/C. Mulligan/M. George/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
I. Tinsley/A. Chebli/I. Magna/M. Riley/M. Kile/B. Qeraj/S. Yu/M. Carpenter/N. Wasluk (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
 
    The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Keiser/J. James/L. Graham/C. Moore/M. Kant/C. White/G. Thiel/e. port/K. Cappy (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Caltrider/P. McGee/M. Artman/M. Griffith/A. Adams/K. Sparks/D. Eaton/A. Leiblein/J. Clarke (Cox)
 
50 M 1F8+ Mens 1st Freshman/Novice 8+
13
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
A. Madrigal/M. Mantecon/L. DIAZ/A. Castelo/M. Martinez/A. Furness/M. Alberni/A. Ferreiro/C. Cortes (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Garces/E. Manning/A. Guillen/S. Ma/R. Ballard/C. Pernell/P. Stafford/G. Birriel (Cox)
 
    Lake County Rowing Association (A)
J. Barber/J. Smith/W. Sharp/W. Banker/N. Heitman/S. Sprunt/A. Michelson/L. Cromartie/J. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
E. Marrone/M. Kotlar/C. Wilkinson/H. Lehnert/A. Vaske/D. Huntington/J. Smith/C. Myers/G. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Sevillano/P. Little/A. Spector/J. Juodzevicius/L. Schrader/D. Santos/S. Gadala-Maria/M. Chavarro/I. McErlane (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Pace/C. Johnson/P. Frigo/B. Sadler/J. Bell/E. Levine/C. Stumm/A. Llorens/E. Gudet (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Russell/T. Murphy/A. Gruenenfelder/G. Larue/C. Newbold/G. Sewell/G. Mujica/T. Kunkel/M. Binkys (Cox)
 
    Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Soboleski/C. Vedder/S. Dalton/W. Warren/A. Donnersmarck/M. Lin/D. Vu/Y. Kang/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
W. Hornsby/N. Haeske/C. Kalil/L. Ewasko/M. Abbott/E. Newell/G. Vitta Mendonca/J. Perez-Cabarcas/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Team Tampa Rowing (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Amerson/A. Geiser/B. Badovinac/C. Duke/J. Diapoules/T. Mumford/L. reyburn/B. Lizars/W. Critchfield (Cox)
 
51 W 2F8+ Womens 2nd Freshman/Novice 8+
5
52 3:50 PM M 2F8+ Mens 2nd Freshman/Novice 8+
8
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change