The Weekend Trials

  • Jun 20, 2020 To Jun 21, 2020
  • virtual
  • Virtual
  • Buffalo, NY (USA)
  • Hosted By: Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 20, 2020
1 Mens Masters 5k Erging
3
2 Womens Masters 5k Erging
3
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. LAUERMAN
112.5 (57)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. LEOUS
200.0 (67)
    Steeringuwright, LLC
C. Aguda
105.1 (56)
3 Mens Masters 2k Erging
4
4 Womens Masters 2k Erging
6
5 Mens Masters 1k Erging
3
6 Womens Masters 1k Erging
5
    Buffalo River Rowing Club
S. Gunn
0.0 (26)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
H. Epes-Oballim
0.2 (30)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. LEOUS
40.0 (67)
    North Cascades Crew
K. Johann
19.6 (55)
    Steeringuwright, LLC
C. Aguda
21.0 (56)
7 Mens Masters 500m Erging
6
8 Womens Masters 500m Erging
8
    Buffalo River Rowing Club
S. Gunn
0.0 (26)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
H. Epes-Oballim
0.1 (30)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Sanderson
12.0 (58)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
J. Seth-Cimini/
5.5 (48)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. LEOUS
20.0 (67)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. Glose
3.2 (43)
    North Cascades Crew
K. Johann
9.8 (55)
    Steeringuwright, LLC
C. Aguda
10.5 (56)
9 Mens Jr 5k Erging
0
10 Mens Jr 2k Erging
0
41 Mens Jr 1k Erging
0
11 Mens Jr 500m Erging
0
12 Womens Jr 5k Erging
0
13 Womens Jr 2k Erging
0
42 Womens Jr 1k Erging
0
14 Womens Jr 500m Erging
0
15 Mens Open 5k Erging
0
16 Mens Open 2k Erging
0
43 Mens Open 1k Erging
0
17 Mens Open 500m Erging
0
18 Womens Open 5k Erging
0
19 Womens Open 2k Erging
0
44 Womens Open 1k Erging
0
20 Womens Open 500m Erging
0
21 Mens 5k Running
0
22 Womens 5k Running
3
23 Mens 2k Running
3
24 Womens 2k Running
2
25 Mens 5k Outdoor Cycling
0
26 Womens 5k Outdoor Cycling
6
    Buffalo River Rowing Club
S. Gunn
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Sanderson
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
B. Downing
 
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
G. Glose
 
    Steeringuwright, LLC
C. Aguda
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Epes
 
27 Mens Masters 1x 1k (OTW)
2
28 Womens Masters 1x 1k (OTW)
3
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
M. Sanderson
24.0 (58)
    Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
B. Downing
27.2 (60)
    Steeringuwright, LLC
C. Aguda
21.0 (56)
29 Mens 1k Kayak
2
30 Womens 1k Kayak
2
31 Mens 5k Rollerblading
0
32 Womens 5k Rollerblading
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change