USRowing Virtual Summer National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2020 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, August 7, 2020
1 PR1 Womens Masters 1x
1
2 PR1 Mens Masters 1x
0
3 PR2 Womens Masters 1x
0
4 PR2 Mens Masters 1x
0
5 PR3-PD Mens Masters 1x
0
6 PR3-PD Womens Masters 1x
2
7 PR3-ID Mens Masters 1x
1
8 PR3-ID Womens Masters 1x
0
9 PR3-GD Mens Masters 1x
1
10 PR3-GD Womens Masters 1x
0
11 PR3 ID-Other Mens Masters 1x
1
12 PR3 ID-Other Womens Masters 1x
0
13 Womens Masters AA 1x
1
14 Womens Masters A 1x
4
15 Womens Masters B 1x
6
16 Womens Masters C 1x
4
17 Womens Masters D 1x
8
18 Womens Masters E 1x
6
19 Womens Masters F 1x
8
20 Womens Masters G 1x
5
21 Womens Masters H 1x
2
22 Womens Masters I 1x
1
23 Womens Masters J 1x
0
24 Womens Masters K 1x
0
25 Mens Masters AA 1x
0
26 Mens Masters A 1x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club
R. Jones
 
    Buenos Aires Rowing Club
D. Santiago
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Webb
 
    Raspas A.E.
T. Diaz
 
    River City Rowing Club
B. Rogers
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Kimber/
 
    Unaffiliated (TJK)
A. Abdullaev
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Hart
 
27 Mens Masters B 1x
7
28 Mens Masters C 1x
12
    Buenos Aires Rowing Club
A. Deandrea
 
    Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca
D. Bartsch
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Rufo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
S. Martin
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Cook
 
    Raspas A.E.
M. Morales
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Henry/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Preissner
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Randles
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Montanari
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Preetam
 
29 Mens Masters D 1x
11
30 Mens Masters E 1x
12
31 Mens Masters F 1x
14
32 Mens Masters G 1x
12
33 Mens Masters H 1x
3
34 Mens Masters I 1x
5
35 Mens Masters J 1x
3
36 Mens Masters K 1x
2
37 PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2-/2x
0
38 PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2-/2x
0
39 PR2 Mens Masters 2-/2x
0
40 PR2 Womens Masters 2-/2x
0
41 PR2 Mixed Masters 2-/2x
0
42 PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2-/2x
1
43 PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2-/2x
0
44 PR3 Mixed Masters 2-/2x
0
45 Womens Masters AA 2-/2x
0
46 Womens Masters A 2-/2x
1
47 Womens Masters B 2-/2x
3
48 Womens Masters C 2-/2x
2
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Lafferty/K. Skeffington/
 
49 Womens Masters D 2-/2x
4
50 Womens Masters E 2-/2x
3
51 Womens Masters F 2-/2x
1
52 Womens Masters G 2-/2x
2
53 Womens Masters H 2-/2x
0
54 Womens Masters I 2-/2x
1
55 Womens Masters J 2-/2x
0
56 Womens Masters K 2-/2x
0
57 Mens Masters AA 2-/2x
0
58 Mens Masters A 2-/2x
3
59 Mens Masters B 2-/2x
3
60 Mens Masters C 2-/2x
2
61 Mens Masters D 2-/2x
3
62 Mens Masters E 2-/2x
4
63 Mens Masters F 2-/2x
4
64 Mens Masters G 2-/2x
1
65 Mens Masters H 2-/2x
0
66 Mens Masters I 2-/2x
1
67 Mens Masters J 2-/2x
1
68 Mens Masters K 2-/2x
0
69 Mixed Masters AA-A 2-/2x
0
70 Mixed Masters B-C 2-/2x
5
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Duck/B. Bucher
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. DeLong/B. Boehm
 
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Kimber/D. Lafferty/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Henry/E. Haussler/
 
71 Mixed Masters D-E 2-/2x
5
72 Mixed Masters F-G 2-/2x
1
73 Mixed Masters H & Up 2-/2x
2
74 PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4x/4-
0
75 Womens Masters AA 4x/4-
0
76 Womens Masters A 4x/4-
0
77 Womens Masters B 4x/4-
1
78 Womens Masters C 4x/4-
1
79 Womens Masters D 4x/4-
4
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Alton/S. Pelmas/C. Sutter/K. Chauncey-Allen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Curry/E. Haussler/M. Patterson/S. Taylor/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Carbone/C. Iwema/L. Barrett/S. Snyder/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Barker/A. Morrill-Bijeau/D. Chou-Durfee/J. Owens/
 
80 Womens Masters E 4x/4-
1
81 Womens Masters F 4x/4-
1
82 Womens Masters G 4x/4-
0
83 Womens Masters H 4x/4-
0
84 Womens Masters I 4x/4-
0
85 Womens Masters J 4x/4-
0
86 Womens Masters K 4x/4-
0
87 Mens Masters AA 4x/4-
0
88 Mens Masters A 4x/4-
0
89 Mens Masters B 4x/4-
3
90 Mens Masters C 4x/4-
1
91 Mens Masters D 4x/4-
0
92 Mens Masters E 4x/4-
1
93 Mens Masters F 4x/4-
0
94 Mens Masters G 4x/4-
0
95 Mens Masters H 4x/4-
0
96 Mens Masters I 4x/4-
0
97 Mens Masters J 4x/4-
0
98 Mens Masters K 4x/4-
0
99 Mixed Masters AA-A 4x/4-
0
100 Mixed Masters B-C 4x/4-
0
101 Mixed Masters D-E 4x/4-
0
102 Mixed Masters F-G 4x/4-
0
103 Mixed Masters H & Up 4x/4-
0
104 Womens Masters AA 8+
0
105 Womens Masters A 8+
0
106 Womens Masters B 8+
0
107 Womens Masters C 8+
1
108 Womens Masters D 8+
1
109 Womens Masters E 8+
0
110 Womens Masters F 8+
0
111 Womens Masters G 8+
0
112 Womens Masters H 8+
0
113 Womens Masters I 8+
0
114 Womens Masters J 8+
0
115 Womens Masters K 8+
0
116 Mens Masters AA 8+
0
117 Mens Masters A 8+
0
118 Mens Masters B 8+
1
119 Mens Masters C 8+
0
120 Mens Masters D 8+
1
121 Mens Masters E 8+
0
122 Mens Masters F 8+
0
123 Mens Masters G 8+
0
124 Mens Masters H 8+
0
125 Mens Masters I 8+
0
126 Mens Masters J 8+
0
127 Mens Masters K 8+
0
128 Mixed Masters AA-A 8+
0
129 Mixed Masters B-C 8+
1
130 Mixed Masters D-E 8+
1
131 Mixed Masters F-G 8+
1
132 Mixed Masters H & Up 8+
0
133 PR1 Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
1
134 PR1 Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
135 PR2 Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
136 PR2 Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
137 PR3-PD Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
1
138 PR3-PD Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
139 PR3-ID Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
1
140 PR3-ID Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
1
141 PR3-GD Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
142 PR3-GD Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
143 PR3 ID- Other Mens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
1
144 PR3 ID- Other Womens Masters 1x 500-meter Dash
0
145 Womens Masters AA-A 1x 500-meter Dash
2
146 Womens Masters B-C 1x 500-meter Dash
12
    Community Rowing, Inc.
a. covelli
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center
K. Latta-Landefeld
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
J. Duck
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Blosser
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club
M. Marsh
 
    NDames
m. schneider/
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Pink
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
K. Carbone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Horejsova
 
147 Womens Masters D-E 1x 500-meter Dash
16
148 Womens Masters F-G 1x 500-meter Dash
12
149 Womens Masters H-I 1x 500-meter Dash
2
150 Womens Masters J-K 1x 500-meter Dash
0
151 Mens Masters AA-A 1x 500-meter Dash
6
152 Mens Masters B-C 1x 500-meter Dash
16
    Aviron Lachine Rowing
S. Shinder
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
P. Rufo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Webb
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Carroll
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Montenegro
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
S. Martin
 
    NeuBayern Racing
C. Eierle
 
    OKC Riversport
B. Boehm
 
    River City Rowing Club
B. Rogers
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Henry/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Garcia
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Randles
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
 
    Williamsburg Boat Club
M. Wilson
 
153 Mens Masters D-E 1x 500-meter Dash
13
154 Mens Masters F-G 1x 500-meter Dash
15
155 Mens Masters H-I 1x 500-meter Dash
5
156 Mens Masters J-K 1x 500-meter Dash
3
157 Womens Open 1x
3
158 Mens Open 1x
4
159 PR1 Womens Open 1x
0
160 PR1 Mens Open 1x
0
161 PR2 Womens Open 1x
0
162 PR2 Mens Open 1x
0
163 PR3-PD Mens Open 1x
0
164 PR3-PD Womens Open 1x
0
165 PR3-ID Mens Open 1x
1
166 PR3-ID Womens Open 1x
0
167 PR3-GD Womens Open 1x
0
168 PR3-GD Mens Open 1x
0
169 PR3 ID-Other Mens Open 1x
1
170 PR3 ID-Other Womens Open 1x
0
171 Womens Open 2-/2x
2
172 Mens Open 2-/2x
1
173 PR2 Mens Open 2-/2x
0
174 PR2 Womens Open 2-/2x
0
175 PR2 Mixed Open 2-/2x
0
176 PR3 Mens Open 2-/2x
1
177 PR3 Womens Open 2-/2x
0
178 PR3 Mixed Open 2-/2x
0
179 PR3 Mixed Open 4-/4x
0
180 Womens Open 4-/4x
1
181 Mens Open 4-/4x
0
182 Womens Open 8+
0
183 Mens Open 8+
1
184 PR1 Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
185 PR1 Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
186 PR2 Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
187 PR2 Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
188 PR3-PD Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
189 PR3-PD Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
190 PR3-ID Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
191 PR3-ID Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
192 PR3-GD Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
193 PR3-GD Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
194 PR3 ID-Other Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
1
195 PR3 ID-Other Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
0
196 Womens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
20
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. McCann
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association
J. Duck
 
    NDames
m. schneider/
 
    NDames
J. DeLucia/
 
    OKC Riversport
C. DeLong
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
A. Morrill-Bijeau/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
D. Chou-Durfee/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
L. Dorn/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
M. Hilal/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
E. Grant/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
R. Saunders/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Barker/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Owens/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Wolf-Rodda/
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Sarasota Crew
 
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Lafferty/
 
197 Mens Open 1x 500-meter Dash
12
198 Womens U23 1x
1
199 Mens U23 1x
0
200 PR1 Womens U23 1x
0
201 PR1 Mens U23 1x
0
202 PR2 Womens U23 1x
0
203 PR2 Mens U23 1x
0
204 PR3-PD Mens U23 1x
0
205 PR3-PD Womens U23 1x
0
206 PR3-ID Mens U23 1x
1
207 PR3-ID Womens U23 1x
0
208 PR3-GD Womens U23 1x
0
209 PR3-GD Mens U23 1x
1
210 PR3 ID-Other Mens U23 1x
1
211 PR3 ID-Other Womens U23 1x
0
212 Womens U23 2-/2x
0
213 Mens U23 2-/2x
0
214 PR2 Mens U23 2-/2x
0
215 PR2 Womens U23 2-/2x
0
216 PR2 Mixed U23 2-/2x
0
217 PR3 Mens U23 2-/2x
0
218 PR3 Womens U23 2-/2x
0
219 PR3 Mixed U23 2-/2x
0
220 PR3 Mixed U23 4x/4-
0
221 Womens U23 4x/4-
0
222 Mens U23 4x/4-
0
223 Womens U23 8+
0
224 Mens U23 8+
0
225 PR1 Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
226 PR1 Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
227 PR2 Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
228 PR2 Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
229 PR3-PD Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
230 PR3-PD Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
1
231 PR3-ID Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
232 PR3-ID Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
233 PR3-GD Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
234 PR3-GD Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
1
235 PR3 ID-Other Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
236 PR3 ID-Other Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
237 Womens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
2
238 Mens U23 1x 500-meter Dash
0
239 Womens Alumni 4x/4-
0
240 Mens Alumni 4x/4-
0
241 Womens Alumni 8+
0
242 Mens Alumni 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change