Head of the Colorado

  • Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
  • 2021 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 30, 2021
1 8:15 AM MxM8+ Mixed Masters 8+ (The Brendan O'Connor Memorial)
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Clark/T. Lichtenstein/T. Calliham/K. Sharp/N. Mckerlie/D. Mintz/S. Alme/J. Rowlett/S. James (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. FitzRandolph/J. Hickman/L. Olsen/N. Helmig/L. Harrell/S. Adams/M. Eller/O. Eric/W. Peter (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
P. Qian/A. Escobar/J. Asfouri/Y. Savsatli/A. Gaikwad/C. Harrison/C. Sabotta/D. Lee/D. Jain (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/T. OBrien/R. Frizzell/P. Gerling/C. Adams/S. Webb/A. Marcinkus/J. Shepherd/S. OBRIEN (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Factor/J. Ollmann/K. Warren-Clem/C. Wilkinson/S. Brew/M. Bakatsa/E. Gentry/S. Davidson/M. Gomillion (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
T. Carr/M. Howe/M. Matson/D. Miles/J. Olson/J. Ternes/M. Merwin/H. Nasirullah/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
72.9 (54)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. KRAMER/K. Crothers/C. Elrod/F. Correa/M. Tebolt/L. Duncan/K. Weinberg/L. Austin/P. Guerrero (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
A. Hartung/C. Novak/P. Anderson/J. Soll/A. Reiter/D. Dobecki/K. Jones/T. Foy/V. Perez III (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
C. Reeves/K. Mahan/D. Mulcahey/C. Noskey/P. Strouthes/D. Sanchez/S. Hundley/K. Hight/E. Green (Cox)
72.9 (54)
2 8:23 AM MM1x Mens Masters 1x
36
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanz-Robinson
4.5 (33)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Ebeling
0.0 (24)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
C. Ramsey
10.1 (36)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/
190.1 (66)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Aguilera
50.0 (47)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
G. Reis
36.1 (44)
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
S. Barnes
0.1 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
153.1 (62)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
98.0 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Thompson
162.0 (63)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner
190.1 (66)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
P. McDonough
98.0 (55)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Dixon
84.5 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Tanhauser
450.0 (87)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
T. Brown
3.1 (32)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
J. Gonzalez
32.0 (43)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (C)
S. Phillips
120.1 (58)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
M. Ozaki
128.0 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Smith
162.0 (63)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
C. Womack
0.0 (24)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
P. Salyards
112.5 (57)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (D)
S. Freire
4.5 (33)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
D. Sanchez
45.1 (46)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. Brown
24.5 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
K. Yaji
6.1 (34)
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
B. Burnett
0.5 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
E. Cox
231.1 (70)
    Austin Rowing Club (F)
P. Bloom
1.1 (30)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
L. Gil
1.1 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club (G)
M. Weickert
0.1 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
R. Gilbane/
231.1 (70)
    Austin Rowing Club (H)
W. McRae
190.1 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
A. Peaks
0.0 (25)
    Austin Rowing Club (I)
D. Schnepp
18.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (I)
T. Shirk
0.0 (25)
    Austin Rowing Club (Y)
J. Downs
180.5 (65)
3 8:45 AM WM1x Womens Masters 1x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Reinkort
0.0 (26)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting
112.5 (57)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
D. Steinhoff
66.1 (50)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Pillow
91.1 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Burns
105.1 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Popp
0.1 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Kuehster
0.0 (26)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. Langley
2.0 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Haussler
84.5 (53)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
J. heidmous
18.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. Peneschi
91.1 (54)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
L. Murphy
24.5 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
A. Haefner
162.0 (63)
4 8:55 AM MC8+ Mens Collegiate 8+
4
5 9:05 AM WC8+ Womens Collegiate 8+
4
6 9:15 AM MJr2x Mens Jr 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Rea/S. Rea
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
b. briner/J. Cahoon
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Gomez Medrano/L. Gregoire
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Pineda/J. Fruehwirth/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
M. Thornburg/J. Tagtmeier
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Simmons/N. Hall
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Kozielec/C. Massoud
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. Binkley/W. Lawrence
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
P. Collantes/B. McCoy/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
J. Gonzalez/S. Padilla
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
L. Godin/A. Ressler/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
J. Kirk/R. Rasberry
 
7 9:30 AM WJr4+ Womens Jr 4+
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Purvis/N. Jones/L. Nash/A. Apostolakis/K. Metteauer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Pierce/Z. Leffel/E. Janes/A. Kelpine/A. Duggan (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
P. Blackwell-Frank/M. Bustamante Dacasa/J. Blackwell-Frank/F. Braniff/S. Afzal (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Matchett/R. Crabb/L. Fuselier/O. Gravette/E. Cacali (Cox)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
A. Kahl/R. Farley/G. Sethi/C. Chesnut/A. Hassan (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Adams/I. Cooper/Z. Cramer/E. Fox/L. Van Witzenburg (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Lilly/A. Holt/A. Bliven/K. McBride/A. Belov (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
P. Braniff/J. Blackwell-Frank/E. Lawrence/P. Blackwell-Frank/I. Llaguno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Menefee/Y. Martinez/S. Pharis/E. Woodruff/S. Morse (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. Gay/M. Moyse/A. Szczepkowski/A. Holmes/S. Lau (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
V. Strama/I. Ueber/I. Hercher/L. Segrest/H. Munyon (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
L. Roberts/K. Weaver/E. Shay-Tannas/h. Espaillat/C. Moore (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
I. Burghart/K. Lynch/H. McDonell/T. McIlvain/N. Parker (Cox)
 
8 9:45 AM MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Kelly/G. Lafferty/C. Womack/J. Hatch/B. Stewart/A. Gordienko/F. Correa/M. Watts/P. Guerrero (Cox)
6.4 (35)
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Noll/B. Coates/D. Slear/G. Furman/X. Aniton/R. Sneed/Y. Eldeib/E. Long/G. Martin (Cox)/
14.4 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/B. Morse/F. Frey/P. Ellis/K. SHALABI/L. Rehwinkel/S. Bolton/S. Forrest/S. Smith (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Garcia/B. Minzenmayer/S. Henry/M. Matise/N. Ivanecky/T. Arrasmith/R. Hallock/C. Proctor/S. Chang (Cox)
12.1 (38)
9 9:55 AM WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Stewart/S. Brandon/M. Tebolt/E. Green/K. Weinberg/L. Duncan/T. Holland/L. Austin/M. Gomillion (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Romero/E. Lyons/D. Grimes/K. Ritchie/G. Christian/J. Lindgren/L. Miller/D. Settle/A. Ruggiero (Cox)/
48.4 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Cassidy/C. Rizzo/R. Berman/N. Younts/N. De Santis/S. Menyhert/J. Bailey/N. Guilloteau/E. Breston (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
V. Scheer/J. Reilly/R. Brown/D. Lafferty/M. Robinson/D. Underwood/K. Schmidt/T. Falkenthal/K. Skeffington (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Lee/G. Thompson/P. Pierce/K. Bamford/S. Carter/S. Koch/C. Adams/E. Viola/J. Berry (Cox)
136.9 (64)
10 10:06 AM MJr4x Mens Jr 4x
5
11 10:17 AM WJr1x Womens Jr 1x
14
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Nimmagadda
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
K. Mote
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Glaser
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
F. Andrade/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Milling
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
J. Stock
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Welborn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
K. Leininger
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Jordan/
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
S. Maier
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
K. Leininger
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
H. Donavan/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
A. McGowan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
M. CRONAN/
 
12 10:33 AM MC4+ Mens Collegiate 4+
9
14 10:40 AM MJrNov2x Mens Jr Novice 2x
15
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Howard/C. Stanfield
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
B. Massoud/C. Awbrey
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Patchell/P. Borchers
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Hinkle/O. Hinkle/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
A. Nelson/M. Wendorf
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Resen-Davidson/D. Chamitoff
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
D. Yildirim/H. Dewberry
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
M. Charlton/K. Awbrey
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. Borchers/N. Braun
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
R. Jett/L. Barnes/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Mankey/H. Haselwood
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
I. Arab/I. Arab
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
R. Haq/B. Osterstock
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Mounce/D. Bellee
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
J. Balestri/R. Syed
 
15 10:52 AM WJrNov4x Womens Jr Novice 4x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Kalidindi/R. Swope/L. Nash/A. Apostolakis
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Carlile/G. DORWARD/E. Guo/O. Sivashankar
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
N. Rastin/B. Bryan/S. Malhotra/J. Geier
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Woodcock/B. Blackwell/M. Glover/J. James/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
K. Havens/A. Anderson/N. Nair/A. Yacoub
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
E. Kaidasz/C. Luther/E. Bassila/A. Rodricks/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Temple/M. Grant/M. Perez-Isaza/J. Stillman
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
P. Brown/A. Cuban/A. Thigpen/E. Truelove
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
R. Farley/O. Mihalic/G. Keith/C. Hofmann
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Lilly/K. McBride/A. Bliven/A. Holt
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Patterson/J. Roberts/C. Braun/G. Witherel
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Horstman/K. Rodriguez/N. Longhorn/L. Webster/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Frackowiak/T. Holland/C. Mazat/I. Bauer
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
A. Reinsch/E. Williams/A. Munoz/A. Juracek
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
r. grant/K. Crum/M. Spicer/A. Bradley
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Parker/H. Munyon/A. Belov/K. Metteauer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Nayampally/I. Yu/P. Roberts/S. Bohn
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
E. Myers/P. Gentry/H. Coats/S. Duncan
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
M. Neuhoff/A. Guo/C. Golden/N. Reddy
 
16 11:06 AM WM4x Womens Masters 4x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Heyerdahl/A. Bocek/E. Smith/A. Wettstein
0.0 (26)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Olsen/N. Helmig/S. Adams/Z. Gentes/
28.9 (44)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Austrich/N. Gao/M. Ranspot/F. Tubb
3.6 (33)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
G. Collier/A. Vu/M. Luper/C. Fortmeyer
19.6 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Y. Herbeck/R. McCord/A. Adams/N. Middleman
96.1 (58)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Murphy/J. Alchevsky/T. Holland/K. Weinberg
28.9 (44)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
T. Searles/C. Petticrew/M. Dorheim/J. Riggins
115.6 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Thomas/A. Smith/R. Chavez-Riley/S. Doerre
122.5 (62)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar/E. McCombs Frisby/M. Esway
44.1 (48)
17 11:14 AM MM2- Mens Masters 2-
1
18 11:19 AM MxM2x Mixed Masters 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Reinkort/T. Brown
0.4 (29)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
L. CUSACK/J. Gonzalez
5.3 (34)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Stewart/P. McIntosh
90.8 (56)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Immanivong/E. Janssen
67.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. SHALABI
67.5 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Alme/W. Mayo/
10.8 (37)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
124.8 (61)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
P. Galloway/G. Knight
164.3 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Erlinger Carls/J. Anderson
140.0 (63)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
A. Bliss/N. Miller
27.6 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
K. Skeffington/B. Morse
52.3 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
C. Mullis/J. Murray
52.3 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. Hyde/J. Nicot
147.9 (64)
19 11:30 AM MJr8+ Mens Jr 8+
8
11:45 AM LUNCH
20 A4x Adaptive 4x
0
21 A2x Adaptive 2x
0
22 12:35 PM MxA2x Mixed Adaptive 2x
2
23 A1x Adaptive 1x
0
24 12:50 PM WJr4x Womens Jr 4x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
I. Burghart/L. Ervin/T. McIlvain/S. Donaldson
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
B. Lynch/E. Myatt/A. Mercer/E. Wright
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Chadalavada/K. Leininger/O. Park/K. Gary
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
S. Stuelpe/K. Mote/C. Boyd/M. Harrington
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Janes/J. Veal/L. Longhorn/G. bednarz/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Afzal/S. Glaser/P. Blackwell-Frank/M. Bustamante Dacasa
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. CRONAN/F. Andrade/L. Lease/E. Barrass/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Dulin/A. Martinez/A. Williams/C. Poustovoi
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
J. Stock/P. Brown/S. Clavenna/S. Kozielec
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
E. Lawrence/F. Braniff/P. Braniff/J. Blackwell-Frank
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Collins/S. Krigel/M. Maycotte/A. Flores
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
S. Frederiksen/L. Taten/S. Podeszwa/L. McKenna
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Kinard/R. Spicer/S. Milling/L. Bowersock
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
E. Antes/A. Dunn/S. Maier/M. Scherer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
M. Frederick/M. Maher/T. Singh/R. Smith
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
E. Stehel/A. Francis/I. Bhasin/A. Fan
 
    The Hockaday School (E)
H. Bach/M. Thamaran/D. Auer/J. Hanna
 
    The Hockaday School (F)
M. Duque-Diaz/S. Santana/V. Pereira/Z. Haq
 
25 1:03 PM MJrNov4+ Mens Jr Novice 4+
8
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Gupta/J. Bunge/A. Morris/A. Relyea/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Gish/L. Murphy/S. Crum/T. Pfannenstiel/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Patchell/R. Rasberry/S. Padilla/M. Borchers/I. Llaguno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Baidyldaev/W. Brooks/a. bell/R. Kelly/J. Mueller (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Bowman/W. Kennedy/Z. Scurria/J. Gewax/D. Singh (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Payton/J. Ronk/T. Statiras/A. Wang/S. Kell (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Ronk/J. Yepez/D. Chamitoff/B. Miller/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
E. Ockels/E. Anthony/M. Bybee/E. Lando/n. malik (Cox)
 
13 1:10 PM WC2- Womens Collegiate 2-
1
31 1:15 PM WM2- Womens Masters 2-
2
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Cisneros/E. Leung
0.0 (26)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Schmidt/L. Kuehster
3.1 (32)
26 1:20 PM WJrNov2x Womens Jr Novice 2x
17
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Carlile/G. DORWARD
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
B. Bryan/J. Geier
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
K. Havens/A. Yacoub
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
E. Kaidasz/C. Luther/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Jammula/R. Beebee
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
P. Brown/E. Truelove
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Martin/K. Jarrett-Dean
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Patterson/O. Sivashankar
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. Anderson/A. Nair
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Jordan/E. Bassila/
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
A. Cuban/A. Thigpen
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
C. Braun/J. Roberts
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
C. Elizondo/G. Williams
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
A. Rodricks/H. Donavan/
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
A. Munoz/A. Juracek
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
E. Guo/G. Witherel
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
P. Gentry/E. Williams
 
27 1:34 PM MCNov8+ Mens Collegiate Novice 8+
5
28 1:40 PM WCNov4+ Womens Collegiate Novice 4+
11
29 1:49 PM MC1x Mens Collegiate 1x
6
30 1:56 PM WC1x Womens Collegiate 1x
1
32 2:01 PM MM4x Mens Masters 4x
5
33 2:08 PM MxM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
4
34 2:14 PM MJr4+ Mens Jr 4+
9
35 2:23 PM WJr2x Womens Jr 2x
17
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
B. Lynch/E. Myatt
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Nimmagadda/K. Leininger
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
S. Stuelpe/M. Harrington
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Afzal/P. Blackwell-Frank
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. CRONAN/F. Andrade/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Estrada/P. Estrada
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
S. Frederiksen/S. Kozielec
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
A. Kahl/G. Sethi
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (B)
A. Mercer/E. Wright
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
O. Park/V. Armendariz
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
E. Lawrence/J. Blackwell-Frank
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
L. Lease/E. Barrass/
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
S. Clavenna/P. Brown
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
G. Keith/O. Mihalic
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
S. Chadalavada/K. Gary
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
A. Francis/I. Bhasin
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
E. Stehel/L. McKenna
 
36 2:36 PM MJrNov4x Mens Jr Novice 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Howard/C. Stanfield/J. Balestri/S. Rea
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Awbrey/K. Awbrey/C. Spence/B. Massoud
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Blackwell/C. Roark/R. Carattini/C. Middleton/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Fruehwirth/M. Hinkle/A. Ressler/O. Hinkle/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
Z. Goforth/C. Ness/K. Mostafavipour/N. Wilson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Mankey/N. Mackintosh/S. Gurd/H. Haselwood
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
Z. Syed/I. Arab/R. Syed/I. Arab
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
R. Haq/M. Charlton/B. Osterstock/B. Guerriero
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
R. Jett/E. Gault/J. Molinaris/L. Barnes/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
C. Neisler/R. Becker/N. Guddati/A. Manduva
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Weinfeld/L. Jadric/J. Holoubek/E. Patterson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Mayekar/C. Rhodes/F. May/N. Melendrez
 
37 2:46 PM WJrNov8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Purvis/N. Jones/E. Lilly/K. McBride/L. Nash/A. Apostolakis/A. Bliven/A. Holt/H. Munyon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Sneed/J. Stimac/O. Knight/E. Conley/Z. Greene/L. Van der westhuizen/E. Lopez/M. Field/n. malik (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Woodcock/M. Glover/J. James/A. Horstman/B. Blackwell/M. Mikes/l. harth/K. Woodcock/A. Duggan (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
I. Romero/I. Li/S. Barbier/M. Griebel/A. Scott/M. Grant/M. Perez-Isaza/A. Temple/M. Maycotte (Cox)
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Martin/K. Jarrett-Dean/e. McCauley/C. Chesnut/A. Marroquin/C. Mahoney/C. Roueche/A. Bradley/L. Grein (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
V. Strama/I. Ueber/I. Hercher/L. Segrest/S. Evans/L. Ervin/H. McDonell/K. Lynch/A. Belov (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Brady/S. Gibson/K. Smeltz/A. Patrick/D. Guven/B. Cohen/K. Solorzano/B. De La Torre/R. Brown (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Stillman/T. Holland/N. Frackowiak/C. Mazat/G. Lander/M. Stromberger/Z. Bednar/I. Bauer/M. Gothard (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
H. Birdwell/C. Lober/E. Viguerie/D. Farnworth/K. Quiroga/H. Beck/M. Tafel/G. Hobbins/A. Ruggiero (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Campbell/S. Nayampally/L. Stiles/J. Kerr/I. Yu/S. Bohn/P. Roberts/T. Jammula/O. Stokes (Cox)
 
38 2:54 PM MC2- Mens Collegiate 2-
1
39 2:58 PM WC4+ Womens Collegiate 4+
5
40 3:02 PM WM4+ Womens Masters 4+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Stewart/L. Duncan/M. Tebolt/T. Holland/K. Metteauer (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
G. Collier/K. Burg/A. Vu/C. Fortmeyer/M. Callahan (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Reilly/R. Brown/L. Cassidy/M. Robinson/E. Breston (Cox)
27.6 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Lafferty/T. Falkenthal/D. Underwood/C. Rizzo/S. Morse (Cox)
31.2 (44)
41 3:07 PM MM2x Mens Masters 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Stewart/K. Yaji
18.3 (40)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
N. Millard/H. Hofer
155.9 (65)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/P. Salyards
164.3 (66)
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/P. McDonough
84.7 (55)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
M. Sturhan/S. Phillips
78.7 (54)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/J. Aguilera
57.1 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Ivanecky/C. Proctor
0.1 (28)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
K. Crothers/C. Elrod
27.6 (43)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
0.0 (24)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
S. Freire/M. Herrera
3.9 (33)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Gerling/T. OBrien
90.8 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
S. Reddell/P. Paterakis
2.7 (32)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
J. Mitrowski/D. Schnepp
10.8 (37)
42 3:16 PM MxM4x Mixed Masters 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Gordienko/M. Weickert/C. Langley/J. heidmous
0.9 (30)
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Miles/J. Olson/M. Matson/T. Carr/
108.9 (60)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
L. Savage/D. Steinhoff/M. Immanivong/E. Janssen
40.0 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Berman/A. Adams/J. Brown/L. Gil
14.4 (39)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
P. Galloway/L. Quinton/K. Brady/G. Knight
72.9 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Erlinger Carls/J. Anderson/G. Lee/M. Lynaugh
122.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Thompson/A. Wilson/E. Trejo/J. Bailey
44.1 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
C. Adams/A. Marcinkus/S. Rajendran/C. Johnston
16.9 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
S. Daniels/V. Scheer/P. Scripko/F. Sclafani
96.1 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
J. Nicot/S. Carter/W. Crawford/J. Hopkins
160.0 (67)
43 3:24 PM MJr1x Mens Jr 1x
26
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Engler
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
T. Rea
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
P. Forde
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
M. Nothaft/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
F. Andrade/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
P. Valois
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Collins
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
W. Boyce
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Kozielec
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Kirk
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
S. Bebak/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Marye
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
M. Wainwright/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Lohle
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
D. Godfrey/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
W. Heinley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
K. Russell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
J. Kime
 
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
B. Schneeman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
G. Jenkins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (I)
R. del Blanco Mejia
 
    Texas Rowing Center (J)
T. Helmbrecht
 
    Texas Rowing Center (K)
M. Ronk
 
    Texas Rowing Center (L)
J. Jones
 
    Texas Rowing Center (M)
O. UYEKI
 
44 3:40 PM MJrNov8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Gupta/J. Bunge/A. Morris/A. Relyea/A. Payton/J. Ronk/T. Statiras/A. Wang/S. Kell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Gwartney/H. Vesper/S. Crum/S. Lehew/J. McAffrey/T. Pfannenstiel/C. Gish/C. Roark/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Patchell/J. Silvio/S. Padilla/M. Borchers/P. Borchers/N. Braun/M. Gomez Medrano/R. Rasberry/W. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Baidyldaev/W. Brooks/C. Greene/a. bell/D. Chamitoff/J. Holoubek/B. Miller/R. Kelly/J. Mueller (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Bagley/W. Kennedy/L. Bowman/J. Gewax/J. Fenlaw/H. Cortez/S. McLaughlin/L. Davisson/D. Singh (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
E. Kraus/N. Fetahi/L. Hixon/L. Spoor/L. Bodwell/B. Pletcher/L. Schnabel/R. Portteus/N. Sethuraman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Ronk/F. May/E. Patterson/N. Mackintosh/C. Weinfeld/J. Yepez/L. Jadric/S. Gurd/A. Mayekar (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. Alexander/W. Stanley/O. LaFleur/A. Delgado/L. D'Orso/H. Ware/M. Spooner/S. Frazier/S. Lau (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
N. Gorsuch/E. Anthony/T. Baker/T. Martinelli/D. McDaniel/T. Koo/L. Montgomery/R. Portteus/M. Bybee (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
N. Melendrez/H. Mankey/C. Rhodes/H. Haselwood/C. Mounce/O. Bednar/R. Kanuru/D. Glenn/T. Friedman (Cox)
 
45 3:49 PM WJrNov4+ Womens Jr Novice 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Purvis/N. Jones/L. Nash/A. Apostolakis/K. Metteauer (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Nair/N. Nair/A. Anderson/I. Llaguno/P. Blackwell-Frank (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
I. Romero/I. Li/S. Barbier/M. Griebel/M. Maycotte (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
V. Libson/K. Rosenthal/C. Bohannon/E. Donahue/A. Jungerman (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Lilly/K. McBride/A. Bliven/A. Holt/A. Belov (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Scott/Z. Bednar/G. Lander/M. Stromberger/M. Gothard (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Campbell/L. Stiles/J. Kerr/R. Beebee/O. Stokes (Cox)
 
46 3:56 PM MCNov4+ Mens Collegiate Novice 4+
8
47 4:02 PM WCNov8+ Womens Collegiate Novice 8+
7
48 4:09 PM WM2x Womens Masters 2x
12
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Austrich/L. CUSACK
0.0 (24)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
C. Harrison/C. Sabotta
0.0 (27)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington
52.3 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Smith/E. Green
0.0 (24)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
E. McCombs Frisby/J. Imfeld
1.7 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Middleman/R. McCord
140.0 (63)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
C. Petticrew/T. Searles
124.8 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Menyhert/N. De Santis
0.0 (25)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
E. Faust/D. Settle
117.6 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
R. Chavez-Riley/S. Doerre
117.6 (60)
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
M. Dorheim/J. Riggins
124.8 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
M. Patterson/L. McGee
57.1 (50)
49 4:18 PM MM4+ Mens Masters 4+
2
50 4:22 PM PC2x Parent Child 2x
2
51 4:26 PM WJr8+ Womens Jr 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Purvis/N. Jones/E. Lilly/K. McBride/L. Nash/A. Apostolakis/A. Bliven/A. Holt/K. Metteauer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Pierce/J. Veal/L. Longhorn/Z. Leffel/L. Holloway/E. Janes/G. bednarz/A. Kelpine/A. Duggan (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Glaser/M. Bustamante Dacasa/P. Blackwell-Frank/J. Blackwell-Frank/J. Blackwell-Frank/F. Braniff/P. Braniff/E. Lawrence/S. Afzal (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Matchett/S. Kinard/R. Spicer/R. Crabb/L. Fuselier/S. Krigel/L. Bowersock/O. Gravette/M. berson (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Adams/I. Cooper/Z. Cramer/K. Weaver/L. Roberts/E. Fox/E. Shay-Tannas/h. Espaillat/C. Moore (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
V. Strama/I. Ueber/I. Hercher/L. Segrest/S. Evans/L. Ervin/S. Donaldson/K. Lynch/A. Belov (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Menefee/A. Flores/M. Maycotte/E. Woodruff/K. Collins/A. Williams/S. Pharis/A. Martinez/M. Abbott (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
A. Szczepkowski/J. Gay/M. Moyse/A. Holmes/K. Rosenthal/C. Bohannon/V. Libson/E. Donahue/A. Pamurthy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
Y. Shekhar/L. Dulin/C. Poustovoi/Y. Martinez/A. Spurgeon/L. Gardner/D. Dudhara/T. Singh/J. Berry (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change