Head of the Ohio

  • Hosted By Three Rivers Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 2, 2004
1 8:00 AM Mens Open 1x
3
1 8:00 AM Womens Open 1x
6
2 8:02 AM Mens Club 1x
3
2 8:02 AM Womens Club 1x
2
3 8:05 AM Mens Lightweight 1x
11
3 8:05 AM Womens Lightweight 1x
1
4 8:08 AM Mens High School 1x
24
    Haddonfield Crew Club
E. Moran
 
    Westdale Secondary School
P. Queck
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
N. Khan
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc.
S. McCarthy
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh)
H. McKeegan
 
    Detroit Boat Club
S. Lambers
 
    Brock University (E)
P. Michaud
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Bruno
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team
D. Figgins
 
    Brock University (G)
P. Ohearn
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Bobst
 
    Brock University (H)
F. Kennedy
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
J. Barr
 
    Brock University (C)
Z. Plugg
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
L. Drotar
 
    Brock University (B)
J. Reynolds
 
    St. Catharines Collegiate (B)
T. Reece
 
    Brock University (D)
R. Odell
 
    Detroit Boat Club
R. Heide
 
    Brock University (F)
M. Lostrocco
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. Gaab
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
J. Derwinsky
 
    Brock University (I)
J. Looyestien
 
    Brock University (J)
M. Stevens
 
4 8:08 AM Womens High School 1x
19
5 8:15 AM Mens Masters 1x (age 27-39)
2
5 8:15 AM Womens Masters 1x (age 27-39)
0
6 8:15 AM Mens Senior Masters 1x (40-49)
5
6 8:15 AM Womens Senior Masters 1x (40-49)
6
6 8:15 AM Mens Grand Master 1x (50-59)
5
6 8:15 AM Womens Grand Master 1x (50-59)
2
6 8:15 AM Mens Veteran 1x (60-69)
2
6 8:15 AM Womens Veteran 1x (60-69)
0
6 8:15 AM Mens Senior Veteran 1x (70+)
2
6 8:15 AM Womens Senior Veteran 1x (70+)
0
7 8:40 AM Mens Club 4+
15
7 8:40 AM Womens Club 4+
33
8 9:06 AM Mens Masters 8+ (age 27-39)
2
8 9:06 AM Mens Senior Masters 8+ (age 40-49)
2
8 9:06 AM Mens Grand Masters 8+ (age 50-59)
1
8 9:06 AM Mens Veteran 8+ (age 60-69)
2
8 9:06 AM Mens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+)
0
8 9:06 AM Womens Masters 8+ (age 27-39)
2
8 9:06 AM Womens Senior Masters 8+ (age 40-49)
3
8 9:06 AM Womens Grand Masters 8+ (age 50-59)
3
8 9:06 AM Womens Veteran 8+ (age 60-69)
0
8 9:06 AM Womens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+)
0
9 9:26 AM Mens High School Novice 8+
17
9 9:26 AM Womens High School Novice 8+
19
10 9:42 AM Mens Open 2x
4
10 9:42 AM Womens Open 2x
4
11 9:45 AM Mens Lightweight 2x
5
11 9:45 AM Womens Lightweight 2x
2
12 9:48 AM Mens High School 2x
9
12 9:48 AM Womens High School 2x
15
13 9:54 AM Mens Masters 2x (age 27-39)
2
13 9:54 AM Womens Masters 2x (age 27-39)
3
13 9:54 AM Mens Senior 2x (age 40-49)
5
13 9:54 AM Womens Senior 2x (age 40-49)
2
13 9:54 AM Mens Grand Master 2x (age 50-59)
3
13 9:54 AM Womens Grand Master 2x (age 50-59)
2
13 9:54 AM Mens Veteran 2x (age 60-69)
0
13 9:54 AM Womens Veteran 2x (age 60-69)
0
13 9:54 AM Mens Senior Veteran 2x (age 70+)
0
13 9:54 AM Womens Senior Veteran 2x (age 70+)
0
14 9:59 AM Mens Open 2-
7
14 9:59 AM Womens Open 2-
7
15 10:16 AM Mens Youth 4+
21
15 10:16 AM Mens High School 4+
25
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
J. Gracin/M. Flight/G. Doornekamp/K. Nickel/S. Shedden (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
R. Pennington/A. Kuhn/J. Dailey/C. Maher/J. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
P. Martin/G. Palmer/K. Wielgus/M. Rogers/T. Musmanno (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
C. Harrington/J. Thompson/B. Joseph/I. McGrath/R. Barba (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Cantwell/T. Eichler/R. Junod/S. Romansko/K. Marfilius (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
J. Domino/E. Wustrow/D. Hamstra/D. Elner/M. Princen (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Rosenberg/K. Altman/M. Jaroszewicz/G. Thier/A. Wu (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
P. Hurley/M. Fath/C. Baranowski/T. Paulett/B. Movens (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
G. Ehrlich/J. Wintermeyer/G. Howard/D. Lemon/B. Heinlein (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Davis/J. Growney-Levison/C. Green/K. Moses/H. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
D. Figgins/M. Lampl/P. DeMontmollin/J. Edelsack/M. Penner (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
S. Walker/W. Clarke/A. Diedrich/K. Matthews/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
D. Gratner/P. Kelly/M. Nalitz/D. McGuire/J. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Abbey/M. Ramlow/C. Ramlow/J. Schardt/S. OBoyle (Cox)
 
    Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A)
F. Vollrath/J. Beach/K. Dotson/K. Kramer/K. Casto (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
T. Draskovic/E. Zimmer/B. Yaple/N. Geiger/M. Wells (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
L. Siebeneck/D. Fernandez/J. Skelding/S. Hendricks/T. Kirkham (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
M. Smith/M. Kerns/T. Brown/M. Medori/Z. Lang (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B)
D. Eng/S. McCarthy/M. Vernallis/P. Shay/A. Kahn (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B)
R. Lavery/A. Crist/Z. Wallnau/G. Clair/J. Quinn (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
M. Wither/L. Robins/A. Morsch/B. Leenheer/N. Gervasi (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
W. Brown/Z. Weinstein/N. Levin/J. Anderson/B. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (B)
M. Mervan/J. Reily/E. Goldstein/D. Bell/B. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (C)
H. McKeegan/D. Donovan/N. Khan/A. Lucia/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (D)
R. Cox/P. Zuza/D. Priore/S. Matvey/B. Lupsin (Cox)
 
16 10:38 AM Mens Lightweight 8+
11
16 10:38 AM Womens Lightweight 8+
6
17 10:57 AM Womens Youth 8+
26
17 10:57 AM Womens High School 8+
33
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
H. Miekstyn/M. Junck/C. Luczak/G. Luczak/P. Goldberg/K. Manikas/G. Hollowell/J. Taggart/J. Lathin (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
M. Byers/S. Wismer/K. Broderick/C. Schippel/K. Nowakowski/M. Wyper/A. Holmes/K. Duckett/J. Gehring (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
A. Huddleston/A. Gage/J. Stansfield/M. McCarthy/J. Witt/C. Szwarc/A. Jones/S. VanBerkel/T. Goba (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
L. Steinmetz/A. Dapice/K. Balestrino/N. Valenti/K. Hood/K. Zalewsky/A. Bouvy/R. OConnor/J. Lenz (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Kelly/J. Vogel/H. Malvin/R. Hasley/M. Schillo/G. Katz/E. Kelly/H. Vogel/S. McGregor (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
K. Doherty/E. Hennessey/H. Murphy/M. King/B. Moore/T. Moore/K. Schiller/S. Morell/K. Hutton (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Goetz/J. Sheehan/E. Kane/A. Stengel/B. Haines/T. Brandt/G. Battaliga/M. Chamberlain/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
L. Rotterdam/J. Reed/S. Foley/k. miller/A. Muller/A. Lavey/S. Reese/K. Girard/B. Mikolajczk (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
H. Dorio-Toth/J. Polk/K. Rancurello/M. Solomon/K. Byrnes/K. Anselmo/N. Stoehm/M. McGuire/L. Raffensperger (Cox)
 
    Ellis School (A)
J. Humphrey/M. Boright/A. Zin/M. Zwieryznski/M. Schwart/B. Hester/C. Murphy/D. Persky/J. Schmidlapp (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
J. Evans/A. Martin/M. Wardius/K. Lucas/A. Lucci/C. Moore/E. Greeno/R. Moreci/R. Faber (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
E. Boody/K. Fritsch/C. Floss/J. Mancini/K. Carney/A. Miller/S. Davis/B. Edwards/J. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Thomas/N. Foglia/A. Kormos/C. Schoenecker/C. Douglass/E. Garrett/M. Durr/C. Connolly/J. Armour (Cox)
 
    Holy Angels Academy (A)
R. Israel/A. Cueinin/C. Gay/K. Hall/S. Coyne/C. Walsh/B. Pratt/D. Celotto/J. Griffith (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
K. Parmington/C. Lachaal/M. OHara/E. Korona/R. Felix/E. Stebbins/K. Mulvaney/K. Peruzzini/C. Watson (Cox)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
C. Nikithser/K. Hodnik/S. Dauson/S. Whitby/B. Kelly/K. Janosco/A. Bogart/M. Hudson/E. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Croessman/M. Foster/K. ONeill/M. Gilley/K. Tretter/A. Crerand/P. Karrenbrock/K. Baker/M. Emerson (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
A. DiLoreto/C. Arena/L. Nasca/A. Hubbard/L. Barrell/M. Zupa/E. Kermis/S. Singer/L. Henel (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Meekins/K. Antoszewski/C. Higgins/A. Morlock/S. Lehnert/J. Roudebush/A. Ford/R. Trame/E. Dinkle (Cox)
 
    Collegiate Academy Crew (A)
C. Luthringer/D. Wilkey/A. Griswold/K. Holmes/A. Dhaliwal/A. Koblinski/C. Sesler/B. Herbold/A. Baklarz (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
K. Kennedy/M. Hoffman/M. Agnew/A. Weaver/J. Forche/A. Pawson/M. Iiams/A. Weber/N. Czech (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
R. Bihy/D. DAllessandro/M. Dawson/K. Frank/C. Issa/B. Rolf/E. Tognocchi/A. Thomas/A. Pazdalski (Cox)
 
    Shaler Area Crew (A)
E. Boehler/R. Collins/B. Delpizzo/F. Sacco/K. Schaefer/L. Schueler/M. Swick/M. Keller/A. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
L. Retinger/R. Wagner/K. Cronkite/J. Senita/M. Lancaster/B. Gravick/K. Campbell/J. Lynch/T. Day (Cox)
 
    St. Ursula Academy Crew (B)
A. Dodge/J. Hulderman/A. Grezeszczak/M. Perlaky/A. Quinn/C. Thiel/C. Doncouse/L. Squier/F. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
H. Divack/A. Scheuernamm/E. Weisberg/E. Lubetsky/M. Spiker/S. Rafson/C. Miller/S. Tannery/S. Helfner (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
L. Hanson/M. Joyce/M. Rennels/C. Macritchie/J. Ireland/L. Hirt/c. bremer/C. Wymer/H. Devers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. Arthur/S. Peterson/C. Anderson/S. Anderson/K. Sweeney/A. Day/K. Gleason/A. Nicklow/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (B)
C. Magee/E. Eichenhofer/M. Hamel/M. Northrop/S. Grafstrom/K. Weiser/L. Cox/M. King/C. Green (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (B)
J. Ager/S. Weisbuch/M. Greene/M. Maier/P. Davies/L. Helzerman/L. Weston/A. Fingerle/K. Muzik (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Dietly/C. Mathis/J. Vey/H. Murphy/C. Fletcher/J. Power/J. Valley/E. Leister/N. Barry (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (B)
S. Bellnier/M. Burgio/M. Hughes/S. Dombrowski/H. Jensen/M. Duffy/E. Gilman/C. Pilarz/M. Mahoney (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (B)
C. Ruh/K. Swanekamp/R. Corr/M. Ciminelli/M. Plunkett/A. Mogavero/L. Kreppel/C. LoTempio/M. Riester (Cox)
 
18 11:12 AM Mens Club 8+
15
18 11:12 AM Womens Club 8+
20
19 11:24 AM Mixed Novice Master 8+
2
19 11:24 AM Mixed Novice Corporate 8+
2
20 11:28 AM Mixed Open 2x
7
20 11:28 AM Mixed Masters 2x
9
21 11:33 AM Mens Rec 1x
5
21 11:33 AM Womens Rec 1x
4
21 11:33 AM Mens Alden Ocean 2x
0
21 11:33 AM Womens Alden Ocean 2x
0
21 11:33 AM Mens Alden Ocean 1x
0
21 11:33 AM Womens Alden Ocean 1x
0
21 11:33 AM Mens Adaptive & Visually Impaired 2x
0
21 11:33 AM Womens Adaptive & Visually Impaired 2x
2
21 11:33 AM Mens Adaptive & Visually Impaired 1x
2
21 11:33 AM Womens Adaptive & Visually Impaired 1x
0
22 1:30 PM Mens Masters 4+ (age 27-39)
2
22 1:30 PM Mens Senior Masters 4+ (age 40-49)
7
22 1:30 PM Mens Grand Master 4+ (age 50-59)
2
22 1:30 PM Mens Veteran 4+ (age 60-69)
1
22 1:30 PM Mens Senior Veteran 4+ (age 70+)
0
23 1:38 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (age 27-39)
3
23 1:38 PM Mixed Corporate 8+
11
24 1:47 PM Mens High School Novice 4+
18
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
D. Jesse/K. Blahut/B. Warrilow/J. Hughes/C. Gale (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. McElwee/D. Berry/V. Berry/C. Goetz/K. Marfiluis (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
J. Batte/A. Kivior/W. Pugh/J. Mojzer/T. Betz (Cox)
 
    Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A)
F. Vollrath/J. Beach/J. Montgomery/J. Richards/K. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Mickle/N. Butler/U. Shadunsky/B. Covell/M. Krieger (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland High School (A)
R. Berus/E. Freese/A. Traubert/T. Abramo/K. Fortnam (Cox)
 
    Burning River Crew (A)
F. Braun/E. Hagan/J. Minor/B. Peterson/C. LAdy (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
A. Weinandy/S. Doukides/D. Beyer/E. Ruhe/C. Scheufler (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Bruno/J. Doe/M. Garber/M. Kelly/J. Majetic (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
A. McGregor/C. Mcleod/K. Galumbos/J. Tafelski/S. Deca (Cox)
 
    Winchester Thurston School (A)
A. Smith/T. Charley/B. Charley/D. Bunker/S. Barton (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
P. Schillo/E. Stadterman/P. Alter/M. Balsan/D. Figgins (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Crooke/J. Ruff/A. Baron/J. Beust/J. Athmer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (B)
N. Estep/M. Valles/C. Burd/S. Cordaseo/K. Whaley (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. McLaughlin/A. Atchley/W. Mecca/L. Golden/T. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
J. Adams/T. Denton/C. Stieler/J. Lambers/M. Hollerbach (Cox)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B)
T. Diplock/K. Diplock/M. Adam/P. Graham/J. Warrilow (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (C)
D. Macon/A. Domzalski/J. Farr/D. Ruggeri/K. Lechner (Cox)
 
24 1:47 PM Womens High School Novice 4+
25
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Stansfield/N. Mychailyshyn/C. Szwarc/E. Moeller/K. Millar (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Keller/K. Kurt/C. Shields/A. Stevens/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    North Catholic High School (A)
K. Hood/N. Valenti/A. Bouvy/R. OConnor/J. Lenz (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
L. Varvarosky/J. Wisler/E. Cassidy/J. Danforth/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
S. Lind/M. Tiemann/K. Nave/E. Chin/K. Norrell (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Prendergast High School (A)
B. Clemens/K. McDyre/L. Reid/C. Garrity/R. McCoy (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
D. Finch/H. Perry/I. Farnsworth/A. Clinthorne/K. Carito (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Fletcher/B. Becker/J. Vey/M. Miller/S. Obernauer (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Reynolds/A. Moser/J. Fishner/E. DiPaola/M. Castelein (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
K. Meyers/J. Jacobs/A. Brombecker/C. Coms/S. Lim (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland High School (A)
J. Donnatelli/H. Roth/M. Stalker/K. Hanlon/E. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Sabo/C. Martin/M. Kinney/A. Catanzarite/P. Creo (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. LeMarquand/S. Maddamma/R. Maires/D. Pressman/S. Hyjek (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
A. Morlock/R. Trame/E. Higgins/S. Levison/J. Turner (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
K. Cesare/C. Conlon/M. Crawford/T. Gigliotti/J. Majetic (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Nichols/C. Miller/M. Largay/M. Brown/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Ohio Valley Rowing Club (A)
C. McCarty/E. McDonald/A. Sims/P. Tritt/D. DeWitt (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
K. Croak/E. Iiams/A. Herr/A. Preston/K. Brower (Cox)
 
    Collegiate Academy Crew (A)
J. Tanenbaum/K. Adamus/K. Ohmer/A. Dhaliwal/A. Baklarz (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
A. Glancey/H. Vogel/C. Borelli/K. Reiner/M. Penner (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
A. Ferraro/L. Pacinelli/E. Rinderle/A. Spetz/K. Rydzewski (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
J. Longnecker/S. Davidson/M. Pendergrass/L. Titus/J. Morris (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
R. Thompson/W. Couzens/C. Turner/E. Peck/D. Welch (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
R. Wenzke/K. Key/C. Morgan/L. Conroy/T. Williams (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
L. Folkerth/R. Watson/M. Schoenhofer/D. Bratton/F. Gomez (Cox)
 
25 2:00 PM Womens Youth 4+
20
25 2:00 PM Womens High School 4+
25
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
H. Miekstyn/M. Junck/C. Luczak/G. Luczak/J. Lathin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
S. Wrenshall/S. Buches/A. Bontempo/S. Lewis/K. Byrnes (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
A. Huddleston/A. Gage/J. Witt/M. McCarthy/T. Goba (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
S. Foley/J. Reed/A. Muller/A. Lavey/B. Mikolajczk (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
S. Parrish/A. Staursky/S. Schulz/C. Piotrowski/C. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
E. Valliant/L. Kolich/K. Malongowski/M. Deet/J. Ploof (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Kormos/N. Foglia/C. Douglass/E. Garrett/J. Armour (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
T. McDonnell/C. Cunningham/T. OHara/F. McGuire/C. Watson (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. ONeill/M. Gilley/K. Tretter/K. Baker/M. Emerson (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
E. Connors/E. McCarthey/S. Licata/A. Glair/A. Gaulin (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
J. Tieslink/C. Lawless/A. Neel/A. Parthasarat/J. Dankert (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
C. Kelly/J. Vogel/E. Kelly/R. Hasley/S. Rafson (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
M. Evans/K. Dixon/M. Van Cleve/T. Hassenfeldt/E. Evans (Cox)
 
    Mercyhurst Prep High School (A)
L. Retinger/K. Cronkite/R. Wagner/J. Senita/T. Day (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
E. Meekins/K. Antoszewski/A. Ford/C. Higgins/S. OBoyle (Cox)
 
    Collegiate Academy Crew (A)
D. Jackson/E. West/E. Beckman/J. Tanenbaum/K. Vandeveld (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
J. Forche/A. Weaver/M. Agnew/A. Pawson/S. Argentine (Cox)
 
    Shaler Area Crew (A)
R. Collins/M. Lebrew/F. Sacco/M. Keller/A. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
H. Malvin/G. Katz/M. Schillo/A. Scheuernamm/S. McGregor (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (B)
M. Rennels/L. Hirt/K. Zenz/C. Wymer/H. Devers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (B)
M. McCool/M. Grace/C. Laemmle/O. Marinelli/K. Raffensperger (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (B)
P. Goldberg/S. Weisbuch/M. Greene/J. Chang/L. Talley (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (B)
K. Kennedy/M. Hoffman/M. Iiams/A. Weber/N. Czech (Cox)
 
    Shaler Area Crew (B)
E. Boehler/B. Delpizzo/K. Schaefer/M. Swick/L. Schueler (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (C)
E. Weisberg/M. Yanders/C. Galloway/S. Helfner/H. Divack (Cox)
 
26 2:16 PM Mens Open 4+
7
26 2:16 PM Womens Open 4+
5
27 2:29 PM Mens Open 4x
2
27 2:29 PM Womens Open 4x
1
28 2:33 PM Mens High School 4x
8
28 2:33 PM Womens High School 4x
1
29 2:33 PM Mens Masters 4x
1
29 2:33 PM Womens Masters 4x
1
30 2:43 PM Womens Masters 4+ (age 27-39)
3
30 2:43 PM Womens Senior Master 4+ (age 40-49)
3
30 2:43 PM Womens Grand Master 4+ (age 50-59)
1
31 2:59 PM Mens Lightweight 4+
13
31 2:59 PM Womens Lightweight 4+
18
32 3:14 PM Mens Youth 8+
17
32 3:14 PM Mens High School 8+
23
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
H. McKeegan/D. Donovan/N. Khan/A. Lucia/R. Pennington/C. Maher/J. Dailey/A. Kuhn/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Depaul/J. Sinlair/A. Harlan/R. Kenny/L. Mastragostimo/A. Franklin/C. Childers/A. Bradley/m. Neely (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Stoltz/P. De Grazia/C. McAndrew/M. Schipper/Z. Ottoson/A. Smith/B. Cortese/M. Kozierachi/J. Wilcox (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
K. Wielgus/G. Palmer/A. Lenz/C. Janusz/J. Jarvis/M. Pagnotta/M. McCann/K. Holesh/T. Musmanno (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Cantwell/S. Romansko/R. Junod/T. Eichler/M. Smith/T. Brown/M. Kerns/M. Medori/Z. Lang (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
S. Evancho/M. Evancho/C. Graf/J. Rost/A. Sirianni/P. Snajczuk/P. Fernbach/J. Kalmuk/D. Grosenbaugh (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Rowing Club (A)
J. Domino/E. Wustrow/D. Hamstra/D. Elner/L. Warner/T. Berg/M. Mahony/M. Remsen/M. Princen (Cox)
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
S. McCarthy/D. Eng/A. Rosenberg/K. Altman/M. Jaroszewicz/P. Shay/M. Scalise/G. Thier/A. Kahn (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
N. Scinta/T. Ott/J. Yeksigian/F. Coyne/R. Rondon/P. Vogelsang/M. Evola/J. Bush/B. Girardi (Cox)
 
    E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A)
J. Gracin/M. Flight/G. Doornekamp/K. Nickel/B. Campbell/S. Gareth/D. Downie/G. Pupo/C. Gale (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Wither/T. Paulett/P. Hurley/M. Fath/C. Baranowski/L. Robins/A. Morsch/B. Leenheer/B. Movens (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
G. Ehrlich/D. Lemon/G. Howard/D. Graham/R. Schwedfeger/D. Bower/C. Wellott/J. Wintermeyer/B. Heinlein (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (A)
S. Barchick/J. Bureau/P. DOnofrio/S. Gee/K. French/T. Keller/R. Wymer/M. Norton/N. Moriarty (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (A)
P. DeMontmollin/M. Lampl/W. Brown/Z. Weinstein/E. Jampole/J. Anderson/B. Rafson/J. Edelsack/B. Meyers (Cox)
 
    Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A)
D. Bucholtz/F. Hatfull/W. Clarke/S. Walker/K. Matthews/A. Diedrich/C. Leffler/J. Ross/M. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Lebanon High School Crew Club (A)
D. Gratner/P. Kelly/P. Henry/D. McGuire/M. Mervan/J. Reily/E. Goldstein/B. Cassidy/J. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
M. Abbey/M. Ramlow/N. Geerkin/R. Gumersell/C. Ramlow/J. Schardt/N. Rill/R. Vargas iii/E. Dinkle (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
B. Johns/J. Tyrpak/C. Johnston/B. Kostrzewski/J. Breunig/C. Guerra/J. Collard/M. Shehata/K. Keating (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B)
R. Cox/A. Crist/R. Lavery/P. Zuza/Z. Wallnau/G. Clair/D. Priore/S. Matvey/J. Connolly (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (B)
A. Hoffman/P. Gartner/C. Roussel/M. Glose/B. Oseroff/S. Bellnier/W. Brown/S. Burgess/R. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
D. Gorny/S. Moldovanyi/N. Ohlrogge/R. Crew/S. Tulley/J. Michael/B. Dunn/P. Gallagher/J. McGivney (Cox)
 
    St. Johns Jesuit Rowing Club (B)
T. Montague/E. Montague/J. Toland/D. Smith/M. Connolly/D. Skilliter/T. Moriarty/D. Ellett/P. Gill (Cox)
 
    Allderdice High School Crew Team (B)
J. Hausman/T. Coughenour/N. Levin/M. Johnson/M. Kurs-Lasky/M. Novice/D. Goldblum/P. Novice/M. Penner (Cox)
 
33 3:30 PM Mens Open 8+
7
33 3:30 PM Womens Open 8+
12
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change